Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Points

Metric: Training Volume (total hours of training in the last year)

#userscorepoints
1.sea anenome1160.07111.33Gold
2.Rick Trainer1026.5398.5146Gold
3.abiperk939.41490.1544Gold
4.АТ911.59787.4849Silver
5.Heather O907.59187.1004Silver
6.SarahD891.58485.5643Silver
7.oldslowme858.74782.413Silver
8.andrewlee839.67980.5831Silver
9.Urban820.79178.7704Bronze
10.ljbean805.27177.2809Bronze
11.fipascall804.22577.1805Bronze
12.Anthony795.64476.357Bronze
13.Trailrat783.26675.1691Bronze
14.Sylvia764.14973.3345Bronze
15.awentz754.20372.38Bronze
16.GD44739.31570.9512Bronze
17.ch.st733.56770.3996Bronze
18.Toivo!731.16670.1692Bronze
19.fellie728.38469.9022
20.AlexB727.84169.8501
21.cfosp1726.98269.7677
22.andfall721.80469.2707
23.Mete719.73969.0725
24.Useless Fool718.26168.9307
25.prthiessen716.2768.7396
26.veinbuster714.53968.5735
27.AliMas710.16968.1541
28.jule.710.07268.1448
29.Mini Mus704.74267.6333
30.The_Log704.66767.6261
31.Duncan699.18767.1002
32.sjreeve696.97666.888
33.arthurd694.23466.6248
34.Roberto D.692.97266.5038
35.Alvarocasado 690.64866.2807
36.Footnotes687.68265.9961
37.tommyturbo685.61865.798
38.LuisNogueira681.11965.3662
39.sydsational678.85865.1493
40.graeme678.72965.1369
41.supersaint671.71764.4639
42.FW670.30664.3285
43.Jenga665.163.8289
44.carlamolinaro654.32962.7952
45.acjospe653.57962.7232
46.garymm653.46162.7119
47.The Elk652.71562.6403
48.jed651.58962.5323
49.chino649.45362.3273
50.ianellwood648.5962.2444
51.PeterM646.73362.0663
52.redrider645.07561.9071
53.vyc643.65661.771
54.StrongMachine638.08361.2361
55.Fanatic637.11761.1434
56.Luca D.636.23761.059
57.afm636.13261.0488
58.Tane634.35160.8779
59.Kris633.34560.7814
60.coach ld632.67760.7173
61.Carocci624.95559.9762
62.EveM620.9459.5909
63.Len617.49759.2605
64.revy616.15359.1315
65.Siobhan603.33557.9014
66.piero602.41457.813
67.dbuchholz595.78457.1768
68.Boje591.86256.8004
69.Ugglan589.53356.5768
70.Shminty583.62256.0096
71.Sanna79583.25855.9746
72.Rob1280581.35755.7921
73.Greig580.09455.671
74.Elias576.26855.3038
75.cmorse574.85155.1678
76.evancuster569.87254.69
77.FishL569.29854.6349
78.Ralph568.31854.5408
79.harley567.64754.4765
80.paul c566.36954.3538
81.Indiana Jones563.09654.0397
82.Lori561.82253.9174
83.Raz561.06753.8449
84.hillrepeats558.36753.5858
85.Kemény Legény556.43353.4002
86.OJ554.29353.1948
87.bmay553.42753.1117
88.Ifor551.06952.8855
89.Klaas550.62452.8427
90.tonge550.38552.8198
91.Borat549.91952.7751
92.AntonSi548.42352.6315
93.NinoSilvo547.78452.5702
94.Pablova547.50552.5434
95.JayXC544.73552.2776
96.DML544.67452.2718
97.tRicky544.36952.2425
98.C-Bass543.54952.1638
99.Mark3543.51952.1609
100.xcman82543.27852.1377
101.Pablofg540.38351.86
102.antoniomariani539.32551.7584
103.Emil_K536.77951.514
104.paulp 534.40951.2867
105.olsoran533.88151.2359
106.anapia533.76951.2252
107.joshbd533.58851.2079
108.FιonaΒυnn533.31451.1815
109.Double Decker532.57451.1105
110.mayer22529.92250.8561
111.baloney528.29650.7
112.ang525.11850.395
113.Gswede524.04250.2918
114.bill_l523.71650.2605
115.mellis522.71350.1642
116.Ojoj521.61550.0588
117.anton.kuukka520.43349.9454
118.aleksirytkonen519.05349.8129
119.Bags518.62249.7716
120.Trav516.32449.551
121.anne58516.21849.5409
122.Bee_G510.82249.023
123.RHF508.71648.8209
124.ColmM508.60548.8102
125.TimM507.25648.6808
126.gonfg506.21948.5812
127.Ezra505.55648.5176
128.yeti505.02648.4668
129.gracemolloy504.90848.4555
130.runnermdj502.38148.213
131.nicki500.54948.0371
132.antonia3498.94747.8833
133.jonny crickmore498.52347.8427
134.Mark Bogataj496.45747.6444
135.Dan234495.04947.5093
136.glewis494.88947.494
137.katjababic494.71647.4773
138.CFreudenfeld491.90647.2076
139.O Steve!489.94147.0191
140.'Bent489.29746.9573
141.Georgia488.6746.8971
142.nobobs486.06246.6468
143.Corrado482.61646.3161
144.bethh480.09246.0739
145.Nathan479.76546.0425
146.ernst474.96245.5816
147.PINDADO474.16845.5054
148.phil473.30245.4223
149.willgardner473.08445.4013
150.Sony472.36945.3327
151.Big Jon471.77145.2753
152.RD Tom470.66445.1691
153.freddiec469.20145.0286
154.jane469.06245.0154
155.Niamhunter468.81744.9919
156.SparrowLegs468.29644.9419
157.Matchek467.61644.8766
158.philm64465.50244.6737
159.Anto807465.4744.6706
160.BK21+2464.55744.583
161.Shallot463.45744.4775
162.ASaikko462.72444.4071
163.Timolaurus462.09944.3471
164.BakasVag460.03744.1492
165.igoup459.37544.0857
166.HåkonRB458.44143.996
167.Silkeb457.54643.9102
168.Ebennett456.24643.7854
169.alfredbjornerod455.843.7426
170.Magic455.39243.7034
171.TheSkull454.83343.6498
172.Richi Ross454.58943.6264
173.annanisi453.00743.4746
174.marshaf452.86943.4614
175.Henerzz452.01743.3796
176.Ricka451.43343.3235
177.Nixon451.01643.2835
178.rickyp450.96143.2782
179.rastridge449.79143.1659
180.ChristianeT448.29443.0223
181.CharlWard446.40942.8414
182.Mal446.19942.8212
183.st446.0442.806
184.kimb445.23642.7288
185.ken444.97442.7036
186.DrKeith444.82242.6891
187.nate444.6342.6706
188.oliverstenning443.64242.5758
189.Cambas443.18642.532
190.Thompass442.80942.4959
191.anatoledo442.52942.469
192.roar441.77742.3968
193.Backstreet Boy440.41242.2658
194.ajriley440.00642.2268
195.Treadlie439.95142.2216
196.qoneil438.86742.1175
197.mikeeyer438.66342.0979
198.JoShepherd438.48542.0809
199.tommy b438.39142.0719
200.BlazK438.10742.0446
201.manysportkidSyd437.85842.0207
202.dollymixture437.84742.0196
203.Josse436.36941.8779
204.iriharding435.80541.8237
205.Abarrie434.18341.668
206.Roger G432.76641.532
207.lestarlight431.73541.4331
208.Goranh430.85941.3491
209.mikee430.71241.335
210.erin tripp430.66341.3303
211.Taco429.70841.2386
212.Scotta429.58341.2266
213.coach429.29941.1993
214.AndyS428.61541.1337
215.Stijn428.0341.0776
216.asnetromborg426.97640.9764
217.simmo426.63940.944
218.johncrowther426.60640.9409
219.jayh426.20140.902
220.brita425.77840.8614
221.chrissteele424.55140.7437
222.cledlie424.51340.7401
223.ȷames42440.6908
224.bujdosozoli423.98140.6889
225.Nobs423.5240.6448
226.Fabiano423.43740.6368
227.bubo422.5240.5487
228.Kimple421.57640.4582
229.Danny Riley421.15440.4176
230.Brooner421.03140.4058
231.frichte417.92940.1081
232.Lottierun417.59940.0765
233.David1990416.39439.9608
234.AdventureGirl!416.22839.9449
235.cb8310957415.81339.9051
236.darryn415.04939.8317
237.Russ413.61939.6945
238.bartholemeu412.68239.6047
239.kensr411.33239.475
240.DonP411.02739.4458
241.ahall410.7239.4163
242.kido410.50939.3961
243.codymonster410.11239.358
244.pompemarek409.98939.3461
245.simons409.85939.3337
246.Rogue one409.26539.2767
247.cmpbllv408.27939.1821
248.player23407.85639.1415
249.Lillen407.55739.1128
250.tbl407.43839.1013
251.Craig405.64738.9295
252.mustang_19401.15238.4981
253.Carbons Offset400.6538.4499
254.fvda399.66738.3556
255.iainw399.538.3396
256.OL'e398.97738.2894
257.Peter H398.69538.2623
258.ba-ba398.56338.2497
259.Harry Runs397.29538.1279
260.DominicGreen396.35738.0379
261.Imogenpieters396.32838.0352
262.TortoiseTam396.15838.0188
263.fkawam394.82737.8911
264.GlenT393.73737.7865
265.perbd392.95437.7114
266.Pete B392.64137.6813
267.BenSquire392.37637.6559
268.grandpa391.16737.5398
269.töbörvipera389.64437.3937
270.JamieG389.5537.3847
271.orianateering388.57537.2911
272.TheInvisibleLog388.27237.262
273.Han-nah388.26637.2615
274.RWorner386.47437.0895
275.Davros386.33537.0761
276.loobey386.29237.072
277.PBricker386.10437.054
278.Mindaugas385.32936.9796
279.Frozen Fries385.01236.9491
280.pascalb384.29436.8802
281.Nat and the Hat383.91136.8435
282.Mairi383.79936.8328
283.ZafeirisKSolobar383.26136.7811
284.jsnyder382.71936.7291
285.Coach.dion382.52736.7107
286.Uncle JiM382.34836.6935
287.Browntime382.20136.6794
288.HidingControls381.4836.6102
289.Maumau381.34936.5976
290.KathrynB381.18336.5817
291.Gillian380.26636.4937
292.JRun379.70136.4395
293.apsu379.31236.4021
294.lechemp378.96136.3685
295.turbodog377.20936.2004
296.Charlie375.79236.0643
297.Tim F374.08135.9001
298.ChrisHoldsworth373.95735.8882
299.linastrand373.84135.8771
300.Hugginator373.10135.8061
301.hamlet372.20535.7201
302.aby_lam372.15235.715
303.Whitesheep371.25635.629
304.JoshWade370.94635.5993
305.EuanT369.61435.4714
306.Wüstenfuchs369.00235.4127
307.LiamB368.96935.4095
308.jfindlay368.7535.3885
309.ricsch368.47135.3617
310.Spender368.09535.3256
311.jima367.47135.2658
312.renni367.28735.2481
313.Timato365.21435.0492
314.JimBailey365.16635.0446
315.michalmy365.09635.0379
316.RichT365.07935.0363
317.Amazonia364.48934.9796
318.MHtrailvet363.78734.9122
319.nosnhoj361.21534.6654
320..HM.360.75834.6216
321.apope360.69134.6151
322.syd360.10334.5587
323.bun359.79234.5288
324.DaveR359.5934.5095
325.Reiver359.39434.4906
326.Ari-o359.34834.4862
327.Chris9358.16334.3725
328.Sophie Howes357.95834.3528
329.Lard357.09234.2697
330.TBorish356.68734.2308
331.PVA356.58234.2208
332.CleverSky355.75334.1412
333.torbensfunk355.57634.1243
334.dimario354.73334.0433
335.ColinKo354.56434.0271
336.anGOOSE354.334.0018
337.Jenny354.09433.982
338.Arteta35433.973
339.matti.353.00333.8772
340.barázdabillegető352.87133.8647
341.cavadura352.67433.8457
342.angelsimpson351.88433.7699
343.AndreM350.35633.6232
344.Guisborough1349.83433.5732
345.Joe349.33933.5257
346.rachelbrown348.83133.4769
347.herdwickmatt348.66833.4613
348.CharlieRennie348.65633.4601
349.JoeHudd347.91833.3893
350.Steffen347.91433.3889
351.Sudden347.86733.3844
352.Beacon347.5933.3578
353.Bruce347.47533.3468
354.Zed347.44233.3436
355.tinytoes346.97633.2989
356.Nina.346.88633.2903
357.sosew346.42933.2464
358.Acampbell346.14433.2191
359.jemmerson345.65733.1723
360.nellie343.78132.9923
361.Pasta343.73532.9879
362.Bomb343.10632.9275
363.axelhalvar343.132.9269
364.Danish Dynamite342.77732.896
365.Hammer341.69732.7923
366.pcbrent341.6832.7906
367.Cat T341.30932.755
368.juhatus341.01332.7266
369.Swisscheese339.39532.5714
370.sajmoen339.27432.5597
371.TadasK337.41132.381
372.JanetT337.39732.3797
373.Funderstormin337.11932.353
374.Utoirra336.76732.3192
375.barrett336.66632.3095
376.blairtrewin336.28432.2728
377.Ptarmigan335.95932.2416
378.Hile335.89132.2351
379.LOST_Richard335.2932.1774
380.LD334.0132.0546
381.rcro333.68632.0235
382.lauraking10332.69631.9285
383.bl332.3431.8943
384.wozzle332.28931.8894
385.rebadged331.68731.8316
386.JCallender331.66631.8296
387.o-maps331.63131.8262
388.HSP331.03331.7688
389.Geoman330.83431.7498
390.Career Move329.35331.6077
391.dolph328.78231.5529
392.Voimis327.95131.4731
393.OchilsBadger327.04131.3857
394.Katashunis326.55331.3389
395.vosvos326.09831.2953
396.bhall325.12531.2019
397.Liam Dufty323.07431.0051
398.Angus322.68630.9678
399.VladFG322.63230.9626
400.400man322.59130.9587
401.BConley322.52530.9524
402.moojieturtle322.28830.9296
403.CHorley321.52230.8561
404.bradc320.42230.7506
405.carnferg320.26730.7357
406.MarkW80320.14330.7238
407.cbruski319.25530.6386
408.Sandy319.04230.6181
409.sdewit318.60430.5761
410.Anselm317.8230.5009
411.mikeminium317.68830.4881
412.Rhombus317.63430.483
413.Bozzy317.45930.4661
414.ChrisG316.81630.4045
415.Aky04316.49530.3737
416.Ben Cooper316.34930.3596
417.luka_s315.45130.2735
418.peggyd315.44530.2729
419.Ian Dunlap314.65830.1974
420.Orinimus314.09630.1435
421.HammerTime313.97130.1314
422.greta_leonard313.94330.1288
423.Claudia.313.83730.1186
424.Treb313.53330.0894
425.nancy313.52630.0887
426.simonw313.42130.0787
427.Torino313.25230.0625
428.RiiNgu312.80530.0196
429.Bash312.60530.0003
430.Nadim310.29329.7784
431.Marika P309.8429.735
432.Ursus308.56429.6125
433.andriusj11307.79729.5389
434.lost jokes307.46929.5075
435.tdgood307.37729.4986
436.Fred76307.04829.467
437.Loeri306.57529.4216
438.FJohnson306.29929.3952
439.TessaL305.97229.3638
440.Nick305.93329.3601
441.sciarrilli303.96229.1709
442.PixieJ303.80829.1561
443.morgrim303.48829.1254
444.PatrickGarcia303.48229.1248
445.nmulder303.41129.118
446.daisyrennie303.33629.1108
447.RimvydasA301.78228.9617
448.Božo Bizjak301.16428.9023
449.Becks301.15228.9012
450.Lozza300.81228.8686
451.Wooders300.74728.8624
452.duncanarcher300.69128.857
453.balcius300.68828.8567
454.patschi.300.64928.853
455.MollyP300.53128.8417
456.walk299.96428.7872
457.kokonda299.39128.7323
458.White Kenyan299.26528.7201
459.K Robbo299.21128.715
460.AndrewM298.49428.6461
461.pepa.298.43328.6403
462.phatmax297.95328.5942
463.eliskasie297.93928.5929
464.jennyr297.10128.5124
465.mbo297.00828.5035
466.mrmoosehead296.66728.4708
467.Alice R296.0228.4087
468.freyat295.79228.3868
469.Chris98295.23728.3335
470.rachelm295.01228.312
471.skdewitt294.40528.2537
472.forest grump294.10628.225
473.bishop22293.5228.1688
474.icebear293.34628.1521
475.MeanGene291.43627.9687
476.Faceplant290.86727.9142
477.Monique : )290.86227.9137
478.BorisGr290.10727.8412
479.dstansfield290.07327.838
480.rpwhite289.11627.7461
481.mintore288.74127.7102
482.Purple Crocs 288.62927.6994
483.Townley288.51427.6884
484.Chtgllsp288.14227.6527
485.Purko287.62127.6027
486.Martinsson287.27227.5692
487.Jagge286.56227.501
488.AlistairH286.30527.4764
489.megcd286.14927.4614
490.Brodie Nank286.07627.4544
491.Space Monkey285.94627.4419
492.pina285.32727.3825
493.TrishTash283.37127.1948
494.Daniel S282.54127.1152
495.Veijo282.07827.0707
496.gruver281.72327.0367
497.johannes roto281.53127.0182
498.pipc281.37327.0031
499.Mr Wonderful280.63826.9325
500.faywalsh280.56626.9256
501.BigAl280.41626.9112
502.jennycas279.96726.8681
503.Soupbone279.67826.8404
504.rrgoing279.38226.8119
505.tobyh279.24726.7991
506.matzah ball279.03326.7785
507.Hobitas277.92926.6725
508.fossil277.26126.6084
509.Rowan276.04926.4921
510.tnipen276.03826.491
511.maprunner275.87426.4753
512.LarryC275.41426.4312
513.LKohn275.20726.4113
514.970130275.07326.3984
515.snail274.97526.389
516.Golfer274.54126.3474
517.O-ing274.33426.3276
518.Abizeleth274.26626.321
519.CillinC274.14526.3094
520.Rsbrun274.06726.3019
521.Bridge273.69826.2665
522.sgb273.48526.246
523.marten271.53726.0591
524.Edvin Åtting271.48926.0545
525.MORIenteer271.2826.0344
526.gas_turbine270.9526.0028
527.Kitch270.03325.9147
528.Tyrannosaurus269.92725.9046
529.Billenicus269.72225.8849
530.elgar268.86625.8028
531.Fondeur268.84625.8008
532.CathW267.51625.6732
533.Squashy267.48125.6698
534.Parkino267.11625.6348
535.CHARLIE-B267.04525.628
536.harka266.86425.6107
537.biggins266.74725.5994
538.Hilda Mårsell265.32825.4632
539.Anni265.29825.4603
540.ub264.91325.4234
541.DWildfogel264.78325.4109
542.Geiler OLer263.86925.3232
543.LittleMonkey263.6225.2993
544.andrews263.51925.2897
545.Evalin B263.0525.2446
546.Lizzie262.97225.2371
547.jmnipen262.07725.1513
548.RLShadow261.62825.1082
549.Francesca T261.59225.1047
550.PM260.22524.9735
551.Marsela259.924.9423
552.RashRouteRicky259.87424.9398
553.VeganKeegan259.59624.9131
554.Ruben Razzetti259.54324.908
555.FrankTheTank259.41924.8961
556.Craney259.26124.881
557.Sludo258.76124.833
558.depot258.17524.7768
559.ghvala257.0624.6698
560.undy256.48824.6149
561.mmrj256.09524.5771
562.elmogeo255.05424.4772
563.Bickett254.9524.4673
564.haydensmith253.83724.3604
565.susiethebear252.65824.2473
566.kwilliams252.50424.2325
567.RDiL252.34624.2174
568.IzzyH251.42224.1287
569.Spike251.28924.1159
570.Lone 250.9624.0844
571.dcady250.76524.0656
572.AngusL250.50624.0408
573.Alicef249.60123.9539
574.LiveWideLoveDeep248.95723.8921
575.NeaS248.83423.8803
576.Beth248.74423.8717
577.MinnaR248.53323.8514
578.NP248.4523.8435
579.Danger248.08323.8083
580.Ben Perry248.01423.8016
581.Isaac H247.65623.7673
582.Mark Two247.36623.7395
583.Niko246.80723.6858
584.Thraws246.69423.6749
585.BB245.59723.5696
586.Chas245.18823.5304
587.Cristina245.15723.5274
588.BigWillyStyle245.12223.5241
589.Gustav244.62123.476
590.salal243.76723.394
591.RJM243.60223.3782
592.AdamConway243.32423.3515
593.Rachel243.23923.3434
594.TessaP243.05723.3259
595.Affen200242.50923.2733
596.D-MAN242.17323.2411
597.ashchristine242.15123.2389
598.Ant Squire241.67923.1937
599.mrogers241.16223.1441
600.tommig240.37423.0684
601.tomik238.84222.9214
602.Katharina238.71222.9089
603.merileija238.50922.8894
604.BrandNewMe238.4322.8819
605.routhe238.35922.8751
606.X8A7238.10722.8508
607.roryblack237.9122.8319
608.GraceE237.80322.8217
609.Leakie236.70322.7161
610.linus_sandgren236.43222.6902
611.rjb3236.11122.6593
612.Lulu235.56122.6065
613.Wyatt234.91722.5447
614.Kapteeni234.49722.5044
615.dkonotopetz233.98122.4549
616.swiebe233.75422.4331
617.sssr233.56622.4151
618.Strand233.25822.3855
619.Dixie232.94122.3551
620.TomN232.86622.3478
621.Bswede232.81122.3426
622.ShadowCaster232.65122.3273
623.Super232.20422.2843
624.polona231.03322.172
625.emmacrawford230.31222.1028
626.Peds230.07722.0803
627. Erik 229.37522.0129
628.samanthaw228.93621.9707
629.Freeheelpete228.08421.889
630.olebaath226.59121.7457
631.fp225.98221.6872
632.Mixe225.85621.6751
633.ZachJ225.62921.6533
634.kateness225.21521.6136
635.MeganC225.07921.6006
636.Samantha224.51821.5467
637.feet223.99121.4962
638.tgrosvenor223.94121.4913
639.FE223.84421.482
640.slauenstein223.26421.4264
641.Jaysonpc222.51921.3549
642.O Joy221.90621.296
643.H*221.68321.2746
644.Misi220.86321.196
645.Meike220.71921.1821
646.Frischling1220.42821.1543
647.dougie220.03421.1164
648.JonD219.52221.0672
649.Work4justice219.50221.0654
650.bbrooke219.47221.0624
651.Terkelsen219.44421.0598
652.Inkeri219.37221.0529
653.feades219.10721.0274
654.oscarS217.77620.8997
655.Attackpointtom217.59620.8824
656.Bo217.320.854
657.fremil217.28220.8523
658.KerMit217.05420.8304
659.PG215.78820.7089
660.petymeg215.62120.6929
661.KFish215.33920.6658
662.JLaughlin215.32120.6641
663.Marek214.06120.5432
664.Linas214.03520.5407
665.cbiel213.59120.4981
666.azakrevski213.21320.4618
667.Lufsen212.90920.4326
668.furlong47212.84920.4269
669.alanhilley87212.37520.3814
670.kissy211.70820.3174
671.JonasN210.27920.1802
672.Musty209.97920.1514
673.peteT209.27520.0839
674.Ptr209.09420.0665
675.smittyo209.06120.0633
676.Frostbite208.80820.039
677.fizzyred207.71819.9345
678.max.osterberg206.17919.7868
679.O-Dragon206.09119.7783
680.cmpblla206.03419.7729
681.AliC205.83519.7538
682.agorg205.2819.7005
683.EMax204.57919.6332
684.TraktorE203.18119.4991
685.catsmiith203.10319.4915
686.JRance203.03919.4854
687.boyle202.26919.4115
688.Evve202.16919.4019
689.SML802201.84719.371
690.Salinda200.12419.2057
691.jcampbell198.61819.0612
692.Fan_X197.71318.9743
693.SuperNoel194.82618.6972
694.SagaKällstrand194.13118.6305
695.dabond194.07218.6248
696.noor.s193.37218.5577
697.PowA193.09418.531
698.Eilidh192.82918.5055
699.ebbalindell192.69718.4929
700.ElBales192.48718.4727
701.Jyr191.66918.3942
702.Kurt191.55318.3832
703.loefaas191.28518.3574
704.Aras190.45418.2777
705.Doyley190.22718.2558
706.lily.190.11618.2452
707.Clara190.05818.2397
708.gudeso189.89318.2238
709.Warrender27189.09318.147
710.Prendy189.03618.1416
711.Oscar Peel189.02818.1408
712.LuT187.74218.0174
713.Kiperly187.54717.9986
714.EPOCspookster186.53917.902
715.Sami11185.917.8406
716.Arlaharen185.88417.8391
717.dlevine185.86217.8369
718.finlaymcluckie185.22917.7762
719.mdryak185.0617.76
720.LindaSchrader183.38117.5988
721.briangardner182.70917.5344
722.Bradders181.57217.4252
723.Nora.a.s180.92117.3628
724.BravoKilo180.67617.3393
725.sp180.13917.2877
726.susan180.07917.282
727.grilla179.99417.2738
728.kaupoi178.80917.1601
729.BettyRun178.7417.1535
730.Töbörvadász178.45517.1261
731.mndgs178.43917.1246
732.diva178.20317.102
733.disoriented 177.46917.0315
734.mrsb177.2417.0095
735.#anna175.68516.8603
736.R-B175.22216.8158
737.Pink Socks174.50116.7466
738.Berna173.53516.6539
739.Sunley172.14316.5203
740.Elseydavis171.89916.497
741.Ryan Perovich171.89916.4969
742.sberg171.55616.464
743.Ellie.S171.10516.4208
744.SKWilson170.69516.3814
745.andrew_elwood170.69316.3812
746.Moritz.L170.64116.3762
747.AMethven169.75416.2911
748.silkychrome169.36816.2541
749.Cardiffajax169.13316.2315
750.anniemac168.86616.2059
751.BradLund168.81416.2009
752.Clodagh168.44916.1658
753.MarkJames168.11616.1339
754.Bucklin166.72716.0006
755.michaelw166.6915.997
756.jayne166.52315.981
757.billa165.24515.8584
758.Patrik J164.75715.8115
759.JHen164.72915.8088
760.jools164.53215.79
761.Karen1958164.28215.766
762.Lyra Medlock163.36715.6781
763.Harry.BH163.25615.6675
764.Krügerol163.18115.6603
765.gail163.10415.6529
766.barb161.53115.5019
767.fletch160.14315.3687
768.ondra160.14215.3686
769.gzo159.71515.3276
770.appina158.79215.2391
771.HebeD158.58915.2196
772.finn duguid157.82515.1463
773.jimmi224157.73115.1372
774.aharris_64157.52715.1177
775.M.K.157.43915.1092
776.BGozza156.88115.0557
777.JereS154.86714.8624
778.Paige154.75814.8519
779.Adalia154.70814.8472
780.krysyjane154.55714.8326
781.mhayz154.21714.8
782.ZariahZ154.01914.781
783.be-the-map153.95614.775
784.havarti153.95414.7748
785.Katiemorgan11153.86214.766
786.Dooby153.08814.6917
787.WF152.63214.6479
788.jackson5152.11714.5985
789.WasatchWalker152.10914.5977
790.RuariCottier152.0114.5882
791.ronjahugg151.9514.5825
792.Suzanne151.41414.531
793.Frey15114.4913
794.TimMcL150.04614.3998
795.Jethro150.00814.3961
796.zsibthorp149.64314.3611
797.mvuk149.56314.3534
798.marcitailor148.37614.2395
799.Cruachan147.68214.1729
800.Reynolds147.47914.1534
801.Niamh☀146.37714.0476
802.jwolff146.14714.0256
803.Penguino146.09714.0208
804.Stanjx145.87413.9994
805.EmLyAt143.59313.7804
806.Warti143.41513.7633
807.fn143.35413.7575
808.niallmac143.27913.7504
809.Roelof P142.62213.6873
810.pwentz3l141.45113.5749
811.JennyJ140.99113.5308
812.Axel140.88513.5205
813.troll feet140.83613.5159
814.gam140.69613.5025
815.khall140.63313.4963
816.amandalouise140.37413.4716
817.NancyN140.06913.4422
818.sten139.81413.4178
819.Fasteratforty138.82413.3228
820.Honza137.73113.2179
821.cmatthew06137.63613.2088
822.Yvonne137.59113.2044
823.ginger137.57813.2032
824.OssiJärvinen137.35813.1821
825.slow-twitch137.24313.1711
826.HitnHope136.65713.1148
827.Neil Kirby135.59813.0132
828.Hardcore135.44312.9983
829.SophieKP134.82812.9393
830.adventuretom134.17912.877
831.tomasbal133.94312.8543
832.Elvis133.83912.8444
833.lorrieq133.76112.8369
834.craig.hicks133.72612.8336
835.chris_b133.512.8118
836.Emi Dixon133.03912.7676
837.blav132.2112.688
838.Emmapemma132.17912.6851
839.r.lil131.89212.6575
840.igor_131.04312.5761
841.PrueD130.2712.5019
842.Natasa128.1312.2965
843.Ellab3128.08812.2924
844.Daisy M127.54212.2401
845.Cake127.45412.2317
846.007127.03312.1912
847.silje126.70612.1598
848.ScarlettK126.3212.1228
849.MichaelBish125.66512.06
850.Kseniya124.83911.9807
851.kurthu124.65411.9629
852.peterabraham124.55411.9533
853.dm123.24311.8275
854.PLG122.08511.7163
855.conör121.95111.7035
856.Ben Brady120.93411.6059
857.BrinaK118.93311.4138
858.RichardLund118.80711.4017
859.rumiko118.66711.3884
860.biddy118.63211.385
861.Samobone118.48511.3709
862.afrothunder118.18611.3422
863.maggiewilson117.13311.2411
864.KK_Log117.09911.2378
865.Marcel116.53111.1833
866.AnnaT116.37511.1684
867.Jon X116.08811.1408
868.jdoub115.52911.0872
869.carolineheloise115.50911.0852
870.Karschtl115.23511.059
871.JVD114.94611.0313
872.Ansgar114.94411.0311
873.riinaF114.89911.0267
874.swimlinzi04114.79111.0164
875.Möhkis114.7211.0095
876.carlotta hpt114.60610.9986
877.LucyWard114.60110.9981
878.MCrone113.27410.8708
879.anndul112.88910.8338
880.jklaughlin112.24710.7722
881.Kswede112.13310.7613
882.lena.baath 110.84310.6375
883.Axe110.26110.5816
884.jcolleran109.36610.4958
885.franmea108.65610.4276
886.mogd001108.5610.4184
887.FerencJonas107.90810.3558
888.bshields107.7910.3445
889.wasmitschmidt107.46210.313
890.AlexM107.45810.3127
891.GraceFrench107.43610.3105
892.Shingo106.68210.2381
893.tilda112106.2110.1929
894.Grandpa Lefty105.7510.1487
895.iansmith105.62810.137
896.TrailRunnerVT104.96710.0736
897.Ava104.80910.0584
898.rozsdi104.20610.0005

(points below 10 not shown)