Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Points

Metric: Training Volume (total hours of training in the last year)

#userscorepoints
1.dezellis1277.6111.026Gold
2.ledusledus1188.04103.244Gold
3.Hadron Homework986.585.7294Gold
4.njrunner44960.27483.4503Silver
5.fraz_23946.65182.2664Silver
6.Gata85474.2148Bronze
7.АТ845.32673.4611Bronze
8.jackson5823.1571.5339Bronze
9.andrewlee797.12669.2723
10.ljbean797.09769.2698
11.yeti792.89768.9048
12.emmu789.8768.6417
13.Heather O758.50165.9157
14.oldslowme753.85465.5119
15.Work4justice753.58665.4886
16.prthiessen742.67764.5406
17.JayXC740.99764.3946
18.Joshosh728.61563.3186
19.andfall720.57662.6199
20.coach ld714.13362.06
21.kPa712.87861.951
22.Tane699.66960.803
23.Nixon698.12860.6691
24.Rick Trainer696.33360.5132
25.Stijn689.61359.9292
26.Shane687.94459.7842
27.Boje684.9359.5222
28.BettyRun683.40659.3898
29.Misha681.97259.2652
30.kgeisen678.21858.9389
31.kpoire672.77858.4662
32.StrongMachine670.4458.263
33.sjreeve656.52257.0535
34.Red Fat Elf654.82256.9057
35.KariItkonen654.46456.8746
36.rocky33651.77556.641
37.Fanatic646.30356.1654
38.tRicky645.67756.111
39.acjospe644.39455.9995
40.Rob1280637.59855.4089
41.Indiana Jones637.17855.3724
42.Cat T636.17655.2853
43.kateness635.66455.2409
44.arthurd633.10455.0184
45.harley624.58154.2777
46.Luca D.624.3954.2611
47.Roberto D.621.70154.0274
48.AllyBeaven618.2653.7284
49.GD44618.03153.7085
50.Miss Green616.30353.5584
51.veinbuster614.7853.426
52.revy611.89453.1752
53.rickyp610.20253.0281
54.WesslingFitness609.18352.9396
55.Footnotes605.93352.6572
56.Trailrat598.98252.0531
57.ColmM596.19651.811
58.willgardner592.39951.481
59.Henrywebb591.10151.3683
60.Shminty584.56850.8004
61.Brooner584.24550.7724
62.piero584.21150.7695
63.lestarlight579.72450.3795
64.Georgia579.17350.3316
65.Mark3575.28149.9934
66.frichte575.18149.9847
67.Career Move574.86749.9574
68.OJ572.12249.7189
69.gauchi570.72149.5972
70.cfosp1570.35449.5652
71.JCallender569.88749.5246
72.tommyturbo569.42549.4845
73.MADman567.87649.3499
74.linastrand565.63249.1549
75.Magic565.10149.1087
76.Sparks564.7549.0783
77.Jenga563.18448.9421
78.Danshaw88560.91848.7452
79.cablecarcox558.77448.5589
80.OutdoorsMama556.28448.3426
81.paul c554.30748.1707
82.Charlie Brown 553.76948.124
83.Kris551.11247.8931
84.Grandpa Lefty550.30647.823
85.AliMas549.43847.7476
86.MollyP547.83747.6085
87.Christina547.79347.6047
88.cmpbllv547.70847.5973
89.Carbon's Offset547.60747.5885
90.gregorysorensen546.13747.4607
91.ericpurpus546.05547.4536
92.DrKeith542.23847.1219
93.SarahD536.59746.6317
94.bmay534.19346.4228
95.antoniomariani534.00546.4064
96.koriordan532.46246.2723
97.nicki532.28946.2573
98.Brodie Nank527.48145.8395
99.vvenetjoki526.37245.7431
100.'Bent526.29445.7363
101.anne58526.06645.7165
102.kadley526.03945.7142
103.Josse525.61645.6774
104.C-Bass525.11745.6341
105.Mark Selby524.5345.5831
106.Raz524.16745.5515
107.jyells523.09545.4583
108.Abrando523.08345.4573
109.gracemolloy523.08145.4571
110.jack_wright521.43345.3139
111.mikeeyer519.56945.1519
112.bethh518.19745.0327
113.Claudia.517.1444.9408
114.jed517.05344.9332
115.abiperk516.28144.8662
116.DML515.36744.7867
117.Anthony515.17744.7702
118.Purko513.36844.613
119.GaryHouse512.47844.5357
120.Carocci511.99544.4937
121.sixela510.33444.3493
122.Pete B509.87144.3091
123.PixieJ509.35144.2639
124.Chris98509.25744.2558
125.Ifor506.73244.0363
126.baloney505.22243.9051
127.Thompass504.13543.8106
128.Mestari502.91743.7048
129.aleksirytkonen501.75843.6041
130.Ralph500.80143.5209
131.pascalb500.18443.4673
132.mikeminium499.78943.4329
133.ken499.21443.383
134.gudeso499.20143.3818
135.glewis498.98543.3631
136.mustang_19498.67243.3359
137.HK498.61343.3308
138.ianellwood496.58543.1545
139.Goranh496.18143.1194
140.Danish Dynamite496.0643.1089
141.vyc494.87743.0061
142.Peter H493.85342.9171
143.britty327493.43742.881
144.jonny crickmore492.03842.7594
145.JonoBlack491.73542.7331
146.havarti491.29742.695
147.iamstillhungry490.93542.6636
148.pcbrent488.85442.4827
149.Tim F488.21742.4273
150.redrider485.31842.1754
151.TortoiseTam484.72942.1242
152.Scotta484.2742.0843
153.bbrooke483.11941.9843
154.ChristianeT481.97841.8851
155.ch.st481.37141.8324
156.PVA480.79441.7822
157.Charlie480.22141.7324
158.MeganC479.87541.7024
159.Yak478.77541.6068
160.Klaas478.30141.5656
161.marshaf477.42241.4893
162.Nathan477.41441.4886
163.mikee477.32841.4811
164.chino475.19541.2957
165.HåkonRB475.02241.2807
166.Warti473.68541.1644
167.Fionabunn473.34341.1348
168.supersaint472.92641.0985
169.RichT472.61141.0712
170.NinoSilvo472.10841.0274
171.simmo472.08241.0252
172.Elle472.06841.024
173.JoShepherd471.46240.9713
174.coach470.15140.8573
175.JoshuaDudley469.85840.8318
176.graeme469.56540.8064
177.ebuckley469.5140.8016
178.Freeheelpete469.47240.7984
179.evancuster468.75440.736
180.cortelmcm468.39140.7044
181.mellis468.18140.6861
182.Ricka467.75440.649
183.Bruce467.49340.6263
184.AndyS466.73940.5608
185.xcman82465.7540.4749
186.Trav465.35440.4405
187.Tschaekob463.62740.2904
188.Peds460.79340.0441
189.gruver459.57339.9381
190.RWorner458.81539.8722
191.Tom O458.65339.8581
192.florence.buchs458.01639.8028
193.patjaffe457.13839.7265
194.Theo Mapper455.54939.5884
195.nnmiles453.93339.448
196.Niamhunter453.92939.4476
197.shaund82450.91139.1854
198.Bomb450.0239.1079
199.PG449.06739.0251
200.Frozen Fries448.85439.0066
201.ba-ba448.79639.0016
202.Sandy448.28338.9569
203.Gswede447.69438.9058
204.AKey446.55438.8067
205.simonw444.66738.6427
206.Sony444.16438.599
207.ChrisG443.04738.5019
208.cherry442.4338.4483
209.Ari-o442.00838.4117
210.BakasVag441.45138.3633
211.hopefulbreeze441.0638.3293
212.Leves439.89138.2277
213.The Skunk 439.62438.2045
214.FerencJonas439.11238.16
215.tbl438.13738.0752
216.PatrickGarcia437.87438.0524
217.BlazK437.15637.99
218.isaenvall436.60537.9421
219.johannes roto436.52737.9354
220.Kimple436.28537.9143
221.Lexc436.13437.9012
222.JessH435.32337.8307
223.loobey434.78637.7841
224.RD Tom434.20937.7339
225.Pablova433.4737.6697
226.Clare432.97737.6268
227.winkepp432.10737.5512
228.ernst427.93637.1887
229.Torzi427.4837.1491
230.GlenT427.02737.1098
231.Lunaeventer425.44936.9726
232.iriharding425.42136.9702
233.AdventureGirl!424.79136.9154
234.Emil_K423.95436.8427
235.andyhill423.9536.8424
236.g.foz.foster421.84436.6594
237.Ojoj421.37336.6184
238.stucrutchfield421.15736.5996
239.Spender420.24136.5201
240.runnermdj420.14636.5118
241.turbodog418.36936.3574
242.Steffen417.48436.2805
243.Nadim417.35636.2693
244.juliendethier417.34736.2685
245.MuuMuu416.10136.1602
246.silje415.96636.1485
247.codymonster415.60936.1175
248.jayh414.80636.0477
249.bartholemeu414.59936.0297
250.annanisi413.75535.9564
251.cbruski413.14335.9032
252.Cjcollins412.63635.8591
253.Lulu410.35835.6612
254.Anniina409.95635.6262
255.Lehner_K409.46235.5834
256.johncrowther408.52735.5021
257.Borat408.45435.4957
258.LOST_Richard408.29335.4818
259.JLaughlin408.04535.4602
260.olsoran407.45635.409
261.bubo407.41635.4055
262.BenjyM66407.41135.4051
263.Dixie406.9635.3659
264.kimb406.83135.3547
265.lost jokes406.62535.3368
266.Lillen406.59835.3345
267.Dormir406.56135.3312
268.megcd406.05235.287
269.matti.405.4135.2312
270.steveng405.22435.215
271.falltl4405.13235.207
272.sunnis405.03535.1986
273.ahall404.4535.1478
274.tommy b404.24735.1302
275.kido402.60334.9873
276.Gaz402.47734.9763
277.Eilidh402.42234.9716
278.emmawilson402.02734.9372
279.freddiec401.32734.8764
280.EmiliaS400.84534.8345
281.Ezra400.04534.7649
282.Roger G399.71434.7362
283.zolib399.15934.688
284.awentz398.94334.6692
285.mnomi1398.92334.6674
286.apsu397.74634.5651
287.Garrison396.96634.4973
288.Whitesheep396.63234.4683
289.syd396.30134.4396
290.fkawam396.23734.4341
291.Miljahyyppa395.81234.3971
292.Lizzie395.11734.3367
293.Funderstormin395.08934.3342
294.HA_Training394.88734.3167
295.ajriley393.54734.2003
296.970130393.13634.1646
297.Thraws392.81934.137
298.DickO391.00733.9795
299.KFish390.76133.9581
300.furlong47388.50333.762
301.aby_lam387.93833.7128
302.Big Jon387.83633.704
303.Alice R387.1833.647
304.veliceraptor386.82433.6161
305.lxna386.17433.5595
306.Abarrie386.07733.5511
307.Rogue one385.08933.4652
308.Alvarocasado 385.04233.4611
309.Russ384.17933.3862
310.lauraking10384.06333.3761
311.cledlie383.23833.3044
312.jemmerson382.88933.2741
313.CharlWard382.77933.2645
314.BK20+2382.41733.233
315.Leakie381.93533.1912
316.Timato381.75433.1755
317.wooders381.71633.1721
318.Cambas381.35133.1404
319.Greig380.36333.0545
320.MartinPeat380.24233.044
321.JRun379.98533.0217
322.PaulP379.93233.0171
323.Niko379.90133.0144
324.bhall379.63832.9915
325.TheInvisibleLog378.41432.8852
326.Cavendish377.91732.8419
327.Jon X377.75532.8279
328.mtnrunner78377.5832.8127
329.Hile377.4332.7997
330.roar377.32232.7903
331.gohe374.79632.5707
332.Bags374.47632.543
333. Erik 373.60532.4673
334.LarryC373.34132.4443
335.Sudden371.93332.322
336.mintore371.68832.3007
337.carolinepigerre371.42432.2777
338.MaximO371.14332.2533
339.Zed370.94132.2358
340.Abizeleth370.64632.2101
341.Hammer370.08332.1612
342.o-maps370.06932.1599
343.renni369.90532.1457
344.dollymixture368.57532.0302
345.HidingControls368.07831.9869
346.erin tripp367.76931.9601
347.djsanton97367.2931.9185
348.ghvala366.73131.8698
349.lechemp364.58331.6832
350.walk364.31831.6602
351.JenMac363.75331.611
352.Old Daniel363.65931.603
353.Gillian363.04831.5498
354.OL'e362.45131.4979
355.PBricker362.29431.4843
356.RiiNgu362.19831.4759
357.pepa.361.96631.4558
358.Geiler OLer361.08731.3794
359.zafiris360.93331.366
360.Terkelsen360.54631.3324
361.duncanarcher360.19231.3016
362.BenSquire360.1831.3006
363.zac h360.03231.2877
364.olicéline359.831.2676
365.sp359.44231.2364
366.ibublic359.10631.2072
367.The Elk358.97331.1957
368.motivate358.92131.1912
369.Gustav358.58531.162
370.emmaS357.98731.11
371.Guisborough1357.81631.0951
372.jools357.50931.0684
373.Nina.357.22931.0441
374.possum357.16531.0385
375.matzah ball356.60930.9902
376.LuT356.44230.9757
377.susiethebear356.07630.944
378.Fred76355.75430.916
379.Mick355.75330.9158
380.peggyd355.51430.8951
381.ColinKo355.42130.887
382.MR354.73530.8274
383.DaveR353.61830.7304
384.Bridge352.83530.6623
385.Han-nah352.81930.6609
386.coquelicot352.76330.6561
387.LiamB352.46530.6301
388.faywalsh352.16230.6038
389.joshbd351.98330.5882
390.Bash351.95730.586
391.cavadura350.82430.4875
392.Eco350.60830.4688
393.Nick350.36730.4478
394.benmitchell350.31930.4436
395.Mixe350.19330.4326
396.Resi348.87330.318
397.rcro347.96630.2392
398.mayer22347.88330.232
399.torbensfunk347.71130.217
400.loribuckley347.32630.1836
401.Treadlie347.12230.1658
402.briohny346.930.1465
403.Mitch78346.66930.1264
404.Fraser P346.16930.083
405.undy346.05730.0732
406.Carbon Copy345.58530.0322
407.Flurry Grierson 345.10529.9905
408.KirstyC344.7929.9632
409.Frey344.44729.9334
410.Musty344.16629.9089
411.phil343.46829.8483
412.routhe343.45329.8469
413.bradc343.39829.8422
414.Bozzy341.57429.6837
415.Squashy341.44429.6724
416.Swisscheese341.20429.6515
417.oiso341.19329.6506
418.Chas340.87429.6229
419.cedrik339.72629.5231
420.Cardiffajax339.36129.4913
421.ScottBailey339.33929.4894
422.Geoman338.84229.4462
423.Marsela338.58329.4238
424.Mal336.89929.2774
425.edinjo336.89229.2768
426.LeanneG336.81229.2699
427.pegone336.65429.2561
428.Anselm336.54729.2468
429.Pasta336.43929.2374
430.SofiaL334.09229.0334
431.töbörvipera333.96929.0228
432.Reiver333.58528.9894
433.billh333.05828.9436
434.annawallin332.22228.871
435.Orinimus331.71728.827
436.ub331.06528.7704
437.Ginie331.0228.7665
438.nobobs330.98828.7637
439.patschi.330.00728.6785
440.cmorse329.90628.6697
441.Rhombus329.82828.6629
442.Hobitas329.45228.6302
443.PeterM329.31428.6183
444.JanetT329.15728.6046
445.sdewit328.92828.5847
446.O Steve!328.78328.5721
447.perbd328.58728.5551
448.clargey328.55528.5523
449.nellie327.10828.4266
450.pina326.98128.4155
451.anniemac326.49828.3736
452.AG326.28728.3552
453.Hanuta325.95128.326
454.Aippa325.5928.2946
455.sajmoen325.12828.2545
456.Wyorx324.05428.1611
457.MHtrailvet323.79328.1384
458.Jenny323.57428.1194
459.mezzacanezza323.05228.0741
460.alicee322.24928.0043
461.Ursus321.96227.9793
462.st321.93327.9768
463.Maumau321.72327.9586
464.Rich321.48827.9381
465.Duncan321.16927.9105
466.JoeHudd321.13527.9074
467.PeDivine320.01827.8104
468.MarkJames319.79627.7911
469.dm319.4227.7584
470.X8A7319.18927.7384
471.O-ing318.87827.7114
472.FW318.82627.7068
473.michalmy317.60827.6009
474.hillrepeats317.3527.5785
475.gustavhinder317.05327.5528
476.Jaka317.03227.5509
477.dimario315.8327.4464
478.Ugglan315.65627.4313
479.Renntier315.04227.3779
480.darryn314.91227.3667
481.Lard314.88127.364
482.MVB314.85527.3617
483.jennyr314.65427.3442
484.dbakker314.53927.3343
485.zmrz-lee314.48227.3293
486.Lori314.20327.3051
487.DonP313.77527.2678
488.Bswede313.68127.2597
489.Stipe313.65327.2573
490.peterabraham313.5927.2518
491.Maximilian313.31227.2276
492.Saryyyzzz313.21327.219
493.#anna313.17527.2157
494.Craig312.927.1918
495.forest grump312.71127.1754
496.Billenicus312.64827.1699
497.Richi Ross312.1127.1232
498.OLotte311.88727.1038
499.jima311.5427.0736
500.moojieturtle311.27327.0504
501.Pete311.24627.0481
502.Joe310.86627.015
503.Martinsson310.77327.007
504.bishop22310.59426.9914
505.Nobs310.57226.9895
506.LKohn310.55626.9881
507.abarrington1309.90126.9312
508.Fraxinus309.80526.9229
509.hmklaff309.39426.8871
510.Coach.dion309.20826.871
511.Mr Wonderful309.12526.8638
512.Hol308.77626.8334
513.lyds101308.69526.8264
514.TomPerry308.64726.8222
515.Alicef308.3726.7982
516.Jas308.326.7921
517.therunningpaige306.54826.6398
518.balcius305.87126.581
519.Cliff Hanger305.58326.556
520.nosnhoj304.70926.48
521.400man304.63926.4739
522.Lotti304.11126.428
523.mary303.98326.4169
524.sofie303.15626.345
525.Toadette302.73526.3085
526.rebadged302.2226.2637
527.mbo302.2126.2628
528.Katashunis302.06426.2502
529.Davros301.16826.1723
530.Michel300.15926.0846
531.oscarS298.95425.9799
532.justus298.51825.942
533.AdamConway298.35225.9276
534.CharlieRennie298.14325.9094
535.Roelof P297.80525.88
536.TommyH297.36525.8418
537.hughmac⁴297.20425.8278
538.dcagle3297.00225.8102
539.angusi296.42625.7602
540.JHen296.3425.7527
541.Torino296.13425.7348
542.tdgood295.95925.7196
543.MeanGene295.88725.7133
544.AlistairR295.58125.6867
545.sea anenome295.21925.6553
546.Mindaugas294.84425.6227
547.snail294.84125.6225
548.salal294.80225.619
549.marten294.78125.6172
550.kwilliams294.63125.6042
551.Kristaps294.62125.6033
552.AlexB294.46225.5895
553.fn293.57525.5124
554.jklaughlin293.5325.5085
555.Danger293.35825.4936
556.DWildfogel292.72825.4388
557.ol8291.76925.3555
558.silkychrome291.73625.3526
559.Clodagh291.67325.3472
560.Hendrik291.48225.3306
561.Tatty291.12825.2997
562.elgar290.94125.2835
563.Dalton290.76425.2682
564.Jac290.59825.2537
565.Sundari290.59525.2535
566.D-MAN290.42625.2387
567.rachelashton290.39925.2365
568.BB290.18925.2182
569.siriulv289.71825.1773
570.dolph289.00325.1151
571.TBorish288.90225.1063
572.nmulder288.68125.0871
573.PM288.24925.0496
574.rachelbrown288.08825.0356
575.Osamoborac288.03925.0313
576.Utoirra286.85924.9288
577.vosvos286.58524.905
578.peterk285.92724.8478
579.Barri285.48424.8093
580.rjb3284.60324.7327
581.rachelm284.58924.7315
582.tnipen284.52924.7263
583.guerfondler283.97224.6779
584.andrews281.98424.5052
585.J_T281.55424.4677
586.angelsimpson281.48524.4618
587.jys281.46924.4604
588.Voimis281.21724.4385
589.Filcsi280.79224.4016
590.chitownclark280.33524.3618
591.Lewis T280.07224.339
592.CHARLIE-B279.01924.2475
593.jayne278.95424.2418
594.Soupbone278.0724.165
595.Cruachan278.03424.1619
596.Patrik J277.75424.1375
597.Erik_277.60524.1246
598.Space Monkey277.59224.1235
599.Louise277.35324.1027
600.oll&doll276.61624.0386
601.Rachel276.13923.9972
602.Tooms276.10223.994
603.Doyley275.93323.9793
604.RHF275.23823.9189
605.dougie274.79723.8806
606.Dpritchard274.60423.8638
607.BP273.55723.7728
608.jdoub272.76723.7042
609.kswarbreck272.69623.698
610.Ana272.46923.6783
611.juhatus272.423.6723
612.Tyrannosaurus272.38423.6708
613.phatmax271.76423.617
614.CleverSky271.23423.571
615.AlexM271.14223.5629
616.Hardcore271.13323.5622
617.Rsbrun270.51723.5086
618.AntonSi269.60623.4294
619.Niamh☀269.44523.4155
620.bensmith268.61823.3436
621.Mini Mus268.20623.3078
622.Clemens267.12923.2142
623.kokonda266.27123.1396
624.Spike264.84823.016
625.cso264.43222.9799
626.jennycas264.37122.9745
627.Meister Eder264.13922.9544
628.dcady263.94422.9374
629.Ellipropelli263.27722.8794
630..Leon.262.6222.8224
631.sberg262.39422.8027
632.Urban260.87122.6704
633.KamuffelOL260.0222.5964
634.10T257.48122.3758
635.amanda257.08822.3416
636.Anwen256.77822.3147
637.Taco256.43322.2847
638.richf256.1922.2636
639.Hugginator256.04522.251
640.maprunner255.5522.2079
641.elliem255.50622.2041
642.biggins255.11722.1704
643.thelie254.91722.1529
644.slauenstein254.8922.1506
645.CFreudenfeld254.82622.145
646.apope254.71722.1356
647.RashRouteRicky254.22622.0929
648.harka254.21922.0923
649.LD253.10221.9953
650.SKWilson252.20121.9169
651.JonD252.18621.9157
652.Tim C252.01521.9008
653.hayleebee251.95721.8957
654.rpwhite251.53421.859
655.Parkino251.4821.8543
656.Ellen1989251.37521.8451
657.PowA251.21521.8312
658.Sunley250.91121.8049
659.louis249.89421.7164
660.Up2date249.31721.6663
661.P-K249.26621.6618
662.kurthu249.2521.6604
663.Ptr249.22221.658
664.JYule249.09221.6468
665.Tom Wood248.58321.6025
666.Remco248.1621.5658
667.grilla247.35121.4954
668.fellie247.21221.4834
669.conör246.55121.4259
670.LarryB246.02421.3801
671.Slowe246.01121.379
672.swimlinzi04245.93621.3725
673.BorisGr245.67721.3499
674.Zippy244.79421.2733
675.KnOLli244.45721.244
676.KathrynB244.30721.2309
677.H*243.15821.1311
678.ErikEddy242.94521.1126
679.Bradders241.77121.0105
680.akclydesdale241.71221.0054
681.tinytoes241.57320.9934
682.RimvydasA241.28920.9687
683.EPOCspookster240.95520.9396
684.Fabiano240.20920.8748
685.anatoly240.08320.8638
686.lilicob240.04520.8605
687.fizzyred239.69320.83
688.Veijo239.33320.7987
689.O Joy239.0320.7724
690.murraystraining238.97920.7679
691.Dooby238.43220.7204
692.StuartE237.52720.6417
693.nancy237.47820.6375
694.gas_turbine237.42320.6327
695.Frostbite236.99420.5954
696.biddy236.43720.547
697.AliC236.21220.5274
698.TessaP236.10920.5185
699.JonP235.85220.4961
700.chris_b235.31720.4496
701.TomN235.29720.4479
702.Hoog94235.02720.4245
703.MikeRoss04234.95820.4185
704.Gar234.86320.4102
705.ultrajen234.72420.3981
706.emilyr234.52620.381
707.pipc233.96620.3323
708.Godders233.75420.3138
709.Malla233.43320.286
710.VVKap233.20920.2665
711.andrew_elwood233.06420.2539
712.ȷames232.64520.2175
713.DavidS232.120.1701
714.AlistairH231.77320.1417
715.MasjaV231.23320.0948
716.schnitzer230.97220.0721
717.JohnW230.46220.0278
718.Acampbell230.35420.0184
719.whubsch230.12319.9983
720.VladFG229.96719.9847
721.grigork229.77119.9677
722.timmeo229.42619.9377
723.dave_k229.38419.9341
724.rperovich228.49419.8568
725.AVikingRunner227.46919.7677
726.Jagge227.41719.7631
727.tompza227.11319.7367
728.r.lil225.55619.6014
729.Elina B225.44419.5917
730.comodoe225.36319.5847
731.testthattheory224.94419.5482
732.susan224.84519.5396
733.gail224.63519.5214
734.korukuma224.05919.4713
735.lowees223.94719.4616
736.skdewitt223.80119.4489
737.dstansfield223.71619.4415
738.Aras223.44819.4182
739.jouni55222.34819.3226
740.Cake221.84319.2788
741.mattp221.80219.2752
742.Craney221.44919.2445
743.noRa220.45719.1583
744.FE219.4419.0699
745.MinnaR218.44818.9837
746.Eki218.26618.9679
747.keegan217.07218.8641
748.DarthBalter216.51518.8157
749.Karhunpoika216.24618.7924
750.BigWillyStyle215.81518.7549
751.Treb215.74118.7484
752.Luim215.58818.7351
753.koalakeeya213.21618.5291
754.s@keills212.97218.5078
755.Sheap212.9518.5059
756.bubi212.6418.479
757.mndgs212.15318.4366
758.blairtrewin211.80518.4064
759.Basti211.55518.3847
760.Tove211.26518.3595
761.Golfer211.04518.3404
762.Arthhurr210.47818.2911
763.icebear210.26818.2729
764.ronjahugg210.08318.2568
765.JimBailey209.50418.2064
766.Sami11209.23618.1832
767.Angus208.2718.0992
768.liv207.62618.0432
769.Spokauskaite207.57918.0392
770.Daniele206.84117.975
771.Isak Lundholm206.47117.9429
772.mrmoosehead206.09517.9102
773.verarolfsson205.34317.8448
774.amartin204.98717.8139
775.tomik204.66317.7858
776.mpembery204.51617.773
777.Quicksilver204.08817.7358
778.peteT203.61717.6949
779.Wüstenfuchs203.47417.6824
780.tommig202.62117.6083
781.Nev-Monster202.58417.6051
782.RJM202.43917.5924
783.Sludo201.9117.5465
784.ChristianeF201.16217.4815
785.Susch201.15217.4806
786.Fondeur201.00917.4682
787.fridaarnesson200.28417.4052
788.Kathik199.9217.3736
789.TaraD199.14817.3065
790.Beep199.14717.3064
791.mmrj199.11317.3034
792.balo92199.11117.3033
793.kirillapeti199.06517.2993
794.GRennie198.93217.2877
795.niallmac198.917.285
796.Tizi198.64417.2627
797.007198.36717.2386
798.Aragorn198.29217.2321
799.jaxe198.25317.2287
800.barrett197.72117.1824
801.R-B197.14317.1323
802.tomeck196.74517.0977
803.Tuva Lövdahl196.54117.0799
804.Planning196.417.0677
805.Krügerol196.31717.0605
806.FrankTheTank195.34816.9763
807.cmpblla194.85716.9336
808.TheOL194.47916.9007
809.MSch194.36516.8909
810.Hellyson194.34916.8895
811.janck_ol194.3216.8869
812.ToniIRL193.79616.8414
813.AndreM193.34416.8021
814.sam k193.00916.773
815.Omorphos192.94416.7674
816.afrothunder192.43816.7233
817.Cristina192.14116.6975
818.whitecastle191.79416.6674
819.andriusj11191.69716.659
820.Natasa191.53216.6446
821.Elvis191.00316.5986
822.Runner99190.63716.5668
823.Bucklin189.75416.4901
824.Super189.48116.4664
825.teresawinn188.52316.3832
826.RLShadow187.93916.3324
827.Trevail187.07316.2571
828.Pattie186.87416.2399
829.diva186.45216.2031
830.Breakfast T185.96816.1611
831.JONBONESJONES185.0316.0796
832.greg185.01216.078
833.arvidaron184.89316.0677
834.ShadowCaster184.4916.0326
835.ben.mangan183.83415.9756
836.carladams183.72315.966
837.NatKawam183.29415.9288
838.Beth182.66715.8742
839.KerMit182.40815.8517
840.ang182.2415.8371
841.troll feet182.2215.8354
842.Thoto182.19315.833
843.Eerola181.73315.7931
844.EuanT181.2815.7537
845.loefaas181.13715.7413
846.KirstenM.181.13115.7407
847.dreamweaver181.03515.7324
848.rozsdi180.43915.6807
849.Hadron Collider 180.05415.6472
850.tomtom179.67515.6142
851.FJohnson179.4415.5938
852.linus_sandgren179.20315.5732
853.Jyr179.01415.5568
854.MagL178.78115.5365
855.be-the-map178.37815.5015
856.MCrone178.04815.4729
857.Axe177.40815.4172
858.Lizzie.S177.22815.4016
859.G176.96715.3789
860.jcampbell176.8415.3678
861.Feli175.94315.2899
862.tomb175.64415.264
863.Saz175.52715.2537
864.--11--174.5515.1689
865.Monique : )174.4915.1636
866.kissy174.06215.1265
867.Chloe173.32815.0626
868.Mark Bogataj173.26515.0572
869.HiipiväHirvi173.23915.055
870.Olaf172.82115.0186
871.simons172.39614.9816
872.olgajp172.31714.9748
873.Fasteratforty172.20514.965
874.Trixi171.95814.9436
875.xc-racer4171.75114.9256
876.JRance171.7514.9256
877.TheSkull171.74614.9251
878.PeterT171.66514.9181
879.errolpit171.63914.9159
880.James Waldie171.54114.9074
881.Killer Llama171.00714.8609
882.PrueD170.09414.7816
883.katjababic170.00714.774
884.JPN71169.77314.7537
885.Eve169.65514.7435
886.sgb168.13414.6112
887.Tamsin167.52814.5586
888.Evalin B167.19314.5295
889.Mijke83167.08514.5201
890.philm64167.04314.5165
891.Linas166.9914.5118
892.caitlinirving166.94514.508
893.Tony Holland166.59714.4777
894.CasperS166.53614.4724
895.hughmac3166.41714.462
896.Felly165.96514.4228
897.Andrej165.89514.4167
898.amandalouise165.75914.4049
899.GaryFlynn165.40114.3738
900.Zen165.20414.3567
901.HitnHope165.12214.3495
902.EMax164.80114.3217
903.liam_a_dufty164.27514.2759
904.Arlaharen163.99314.2514
905.Amazonia163.96414.2489
906.boyle163.91514.2446
907.ponlin98163.71214.227
908.RyanE163.48614.2073
909.Cbruce22163.02914.1677
910.Shallot162.96114.1618
911.mrs.nosnhoj162.71514.1404
912.c.hill162.68414.1377
913.AdrianV162.42314.115
914.Jethro161.57514.0413
915.evie160.86113.9793
916.jwolff160.77613.9718
917.Wieland160.5813.9548
918.billa160.14213.9167
919.Toivo!159.91613.8971
920.Uncle JiM159.85313.8917
921.markg159.47713.859
922.mvuk159.40513.8527
923.Erihan159.06913.8235
924.civarsson159.05313.8221
925.rrgoing158.77213.7977
926.Bob-F158.75613.7963
927.MW158.43713.7686
928.Möhkis157.69113.7037
929.LindaSchrader157.55813.6922
930.Kswede157.40413.6788
931.bill_l157.29513.6694
932.Gustavrunefors156.96613.6408
933.ljd9156.79513.6259
934.adventuretom156.74213.6213
935.laragantar156.24313.5779
936.NancyN156.05613.5617
937.Wyatt156.01213.5579
938.ViJi155.60313.5223
939.CraigFishwick155.59813.5219
940.Väiski155.53613.5165
941.hego155.45713.5096
942.ifjones155.44613.5087
943.Penguino155.35913.5011
944.Clara155.32113.4978
945.Ansgar154.55413.4312
946.Herbz154.16513.3973
947.Runningpaul153.40113.331
948.AngusL152.82913.2812
949.briangardner152.63313.2642
950.SuperNoel152.03513.2122
951.Bickett151.71713.1846
952.Arnold151.48413.1643
953.Karschtl151.23913.1431
954.igor_150.6613.0927
955.kookoo150.16713.0499
956.sofiawigle150.13113.0467
957.dhdh150.01213.0365
958.CoachT149.67913.0075
959.axelhalvar149.63113.0033
960.TrishTash149.43412.9862
961.CillinC149.27512.9724
962.asnetromborg148.75812.9274
963.ondra148.59612.9134
964.HannesS148.28512.8864
965.bhancock147.8512.8486
966.JustinMartin147.61412.828
967.riinaF147.48812.8171
968.OL147.36912.8067
969.Bo147.20412.7924
970.Rosco147.05712.7797
971.Dave A147.03212.7774
972.amandakleijn146.59212.7393
973.jev146.5312.7338
974.schristoph146.4712.7286
975.Vendela146.04712.6919
976.Kaylaa146.03412.6907
977.alexelliot145.29612.6266
978.henke02144.83512.5866
979.atsip144.8112.5844
980.kaplis144.6712.5722
981.dansell144.58612.5649
982.Scrappy Doo144.02712.5163
983.Honza143.94112.5088
984.Eliot143.33612.4563
985.SteveG143.30512.4536
986.Berci143.1812.4427
987.awickelg143.06412.4326
988.TraktorE142.64712.3964
989.jule.141.50312.297
990.Samantha141.30312.2796
991.hcmaxie22141.11712.2634
992.JoLo140.53112.2125
993.olssonella140.33912.1958
994.daisyrennie140.21912.1854
995.rachelduckworth139.46512.1199
996.Majabol138.50112.0361
997.ebbalindell138.33612.0218
998.aronhellgren137.7811.9735
999.Grandpa Jameson137.69711.9663
1000.Gebre137.38211.9388
1001.juozule137.14511.9183
1002.Hantta136.88311.8955
1003.martin(uk)135.14211.7442
1004.JesperLidmar134.07811.6517
1005.Hapardi133.72311.6209
1006.mhayz133.6511.6145
1007.Nthlndr133.56211.6069
1008.katherinelucas133.41111.5938
1009.ellie_simmonds133.01911.5597
1010.Kurt132.8311.5433
1011.AdamWoods132.76611.5377
1012.FlyDonny132.57311.521
1013.Cos132.26811.4944
1014.Double Decker131.92311.4644
1015.Seamus131.45311.4236
1016.FrankTownley131.39811.4189
1017.Spongey131.2111.4025
1018.maritttt131.05411.389
1019.Taz130.7611.3634
1020.JuraMac130.56211.3462
1021.Marek130.26411.3203
1022.Purgy129.6611.2678
1023.asenok128.67911.1825
1024.CrossFitKaz128.57111.1732
1025.kaimihata128.55911.1721
1026.Edvin Hellsten128.36911.1556
1027.Chris9128.26411.1464
1028.Guilford Hartley127.32211.0646
1029.ccsteve127.2411.0575
1030.skyhigh127.23311.0569
1031.dkonotopetz125.10110.8716
1032.Mark Two125.01910.8645
1033.marcOL124.95210.8587
1034.majaporle124.88110.8525
1035.Ursa124.39110.8099
1036.Soap123.7410.7534
1037.dlevine122.66310.6597
1038.Méabh122.19610.6191
1039.carnferg122.04610.6061
1040.RASPUTIN122.04210.6058
1041.Stella121.62810.5698
1042.krmayborn121.62510.5696
1043.ndobbs121.60110.5674
1044.danh121.11710.5254
1045.ginger120.86810.5038
1046.dkp120.7510.4935
1047.davec119.93310.4225
1048.iansmith119.69310.4016
1049.Shingo119.56110.3902
1050.BillS119.37810.3743
1051.Juffy119.30810.3682
1052.TrailRunnerVT118.91510.334
1053.Cat Dealer118.45610.2941
1054.Collo118.18310.2704
1055.Stevek117.70410.2288
1056.M.N117.66510.2254
1057.Flakey117.35310.1983
1058.bun116.910.1589
1059.sten116.78310.1487
1060.oriana116.36710.1126
1061.goodjoss116.24110.1016
1062.konstckel116.04810.0849
1063.div115.96110.0773
1064.Orhi115.84210.0669
1065.Charli115.40310.0288

(points below 10 not shown)