Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Points

Metric: Training Volume (total hours of training in the last year)

#userscorepoints
1.dezellis1365.41120.017Gold
2.njrunner441104.8797.1155Gold
3.Grandpa Jameson942.76682.8673Gold
4.JayXC929.27781.6816Silver
5.Rob1280910.88380.0648Silver
6.rocky33910.57380.0375Silver
7.andrewlee908.29479.8373Bronze
8.ifjones884.86977.7783Bronze
9.Work4justice839.89373.8249Bronze
10.Stijn783.10368.8332
11.jackson5771.467.8045
12.Georgia756.51666.4963
13.KariItkonen749.95965.9199
14.Abrando739.52865.003
15.Tane736.76464.7601
16.andfall723.3463.5801
17.ljbean721.97663.4602
18.Heather O715.83162.9201
19.oldslowme715.56762.8969
20.shadmika710.51162.4525
21.MikeRoss04709.60862.3731
22.anordber700.74561.5941
23.gregorysorensen699.84961.5153
24.Luca D.696.48261.2194
25.emmu690.08360.657
26.Garrison678.05259.5994
27.Sony671.1558.9928
28.Gaz659.59457.977
29.kgeisen657.03457.752
30.Miss Green648.89957.0369
31.DML645.81856.7662
32.coach ld640.33756.2843
33.silkychrome640.12856.266
34.Footnotes639.90856.2467
35.Cat T637.21256.0097
36.prthiessen632.83455.6249
37.Boje628.48655.2427
38.acjospe626.94355.1071
39.ebuckley626.4455.0628
40.antoniomariani624.80754.9193
41.kPa623.60954.814
42.Raz621.75354.6508
43.yeti620.21854.516
44.Indiana Jones619.41154.445
45.Anwen614.67454.0286
46.broken613.84953.9561
47.Almond Joy611.78753.7749
48.kadley607.46953.3954
49.AllyBeaven605.31853.2063
50.ColmM603.35253.0334
51.harley602.16752.9293
52.Roberto D.601.37952.8601
53.Klaas594.04952.2158
54.anne58592.45752.0758
55.lestarlight591.10451.9569
56.nmulder590.91551.9403
57.nicki587.79751.6662
58.ChrisG587.76451.6633
59.linastrand585.4351.4581
60.tommyturbo583.61851.2989
61.Joshosh581.3651.1004
62.Grandpa Lefty581.05651.0737
63.jonny crickmore580.45151.0205
64.Danshaw88579.06950.8991
65.cfosp1577.650.7699
66.therunningpaige573.69650.4267
67.britty327570.98450.1883
68.gudeso566.93849.8327
69.winkepp566.86249.826
70.frichte561.84549.385
71.Carbon's Offset559.61749.1892
72.bmay559.55149.1834
73.MADman555.97848.8694
74.AliMas554.99548.783
75.АТ553.93348.6896
76.Shminty553.65648.6653
77.Christina553.35148.6384
78.PeDivine553.17748.6232
79.HA_Training552.21948.539
80.chino552.01548.5211
81.willgardner551.67148.4908
82.keelanbirch547.98648.1669
83.Josse547.49348.1236
84.piero547.33148.1093
85.veinbuster546.59848.0449
86.OJ542.94647.7239
87.erin tripp542.71347.7034
88.Misha540.80147.5353
89.HK539.57647.4276
90.GD44539.31747.4049
91.Kris539.19747.3943
92.gruver538.54147.3367
93.nnmiles536.08347.1207
94.WesslingFitness535.6847.0852
95.Danish Dynamite535.19447.0425
96.PatrickGarcia534.84847.0121
97.Scotta534.18946.9541
98.cortelmcm532.24546.7833
99.vvenetjoki530.41346.6223
100.OutdoorsMama530.37246.6187
101.mikee529.05446.5028
102.Nathan525.81746.2183
103.Ralph524.90446.138
104.Elle524.39546.0933
105.arthurd524.05146.0631
106.Career Move523.42646.0081
107.Jac521.76745.8623
108.Greig520.94845.7903
109.bethh518.20845.5494
110.bbrooke517.52545.4894
111.DrKeith517.4345.481
112.revy516.03145.3581
113.koriordan515.95545.3514
114.JCallender515.88145.345
115.'Bent514.26845.2031
116.gauchi514.12245.1903
117.Fraser P511.41944.9527
118.schristoph510.54944.8762
119.Ifor509.49944.784
120.FlavieD507.08444.5716
121.cherry506.95944.5607
122.paul c505.9944.4755
123.marcitailor503.84644.287
124.roar503.76444.2799
125.zmrz-lee503.5444.2602
126.Thraws502.65144.182
127.peterk502.62644.1799
128.BakasVag502.21844.144
129.SarahD498.62543.8281
130.Theo Mapper496.70343.6592
131.JonoBlack495.64443.5661
132.Frozen Fries495.43843.548
133.tRicky495.37843.5428
134.AndyS494.48143.4639
135.havarti492.66843.3046
136.MollyP490.68743.1304
137.Warti490.38743.104
138.Magic489.76243.0491
139.C-Bass489.24743.0038
140.graeme487.59742.8588
141.sjreeve485.35942.6621
142.Nixon485.35842.662
143.cablecarcox485.15942.6445
144.baloney484.05442.5474
145.johncrowther483.89242.5331
146.Brooner483.76342.5218
147.Freeheelpete483.26942.4784
148.mhayz482.13842.379
149.PVA481.93142.3608
150.RosieWatson481.8342.3519
151.pascalb481.80942.3501
152.JLaughlin480.50142.2351
153.TortoiseTam478.76342.0823
154.Leves477.93442.0094
155.andyhill477.14141.9398
156.Sovijarvi474.8941.7419
157.coach473.70141.6374
158.JoShepherd473.21641.5948
159.Peter H472.30741.5148
160.cmpbllv471.5641.4492
161.vyc470.63441.3678
162.evancuster470.58741.3637
163.Gswede470.55241.3606
164.kido470.35641.3434
165.xcman82469.3541.2549
166.rickyp468.84541.2105
167.mary468.32941.1652
168.florence.buchs468.04741.1404
169.GaryHouse465.53640.9197
170.Hadron Homework465.540.9165
171.runnermdj463.7440.7618
172.ken463.65440.7543
173.Bruce462.83540.6823
174.jack_wright459.20340.363
175.StrongMachine459.05740.3502
176.Mick457.63940.2255
177.dbakker456.27740.1058
178.jed454.08639.9133
179.ChristianeT452.06139.7353
180.jouni55451.79339.7117
181.Daneo450.61939.6085
182.Purko448.7139.4407
183.ch.st448.61739.4325
184.gracemolloy448.17939.394
185.Han-nah446.93339.2845
186.Chris98446.7239.2658
187.Beep446.71739.2655
188.RWorner446.66339.2607
189.stucrutchfield445.50739.1592
190.matti.445.43439.1527
191.Yak445.33439.144
192.kateness445.19439.1317
193.Goranh443.77939.0073
194.RichT442.77138.9187
195.Fanatic442.65238.9083
196.glewis442.55138.8994
197.peterabraham442.44338.8898
198.OL'e441.09738.7716
199.mikeeyer439.57938.6381
200.Mark3438.81938.5713
201.tomwcarr438.66438.5577
202.mayer22438.39138.5337
203.Timato437.91238.4916
204.JenMac436.27138.3474
205.Lizzie435.81938.3077
206.Squashy435.2938.2611
207.loobey433.63738.1158
208.hopefulbreeze432.58738.0236
209.redrider432.34238.002
210.Cliff Hanger432.08337.9793
211.Jas430.8137.8674
212.JustinMartin430.53837.8434
213.OL430.10837.8056
214.tompza429.6537.7654
215.mtnrunner78429.60437.7614
216.weeger429.38337.7419
217.Charlie Brown 427.72437.5961
218.kpoire426.6637.5025
219.Lunaeventer426.09937.4532
220.mustang_19424.3937.303
221.PaulP422.93737.1753
222.Tim C421.8437.0789
223.Ari-o421.60837.0585
224.simmo420.8936.9954
225.Lexc420.52636.9634
226.Charlie419.28636.8544
227.possum418.70936.8037
228.Sparks417.50736.698
229.Tschaekob415.45636.5178
230.hcmaxie22415.3536.5084
231.Claudia.415.26236.5007
232.BK20+2414.64936.4468
233.Lillen414.00436.3901
234.Sandy413.70736.364
235.silje412.74336.2793
236.LuT411.99436.2134
237.millaus411.86636.2022
238.Gar411.3636.1578
239.iriharding410.13536.0501
240.simonw409.7236.0136
241.g.foz.foster408.86335.9383
242.Thompas407.87735.8516
243.Trav407.86235.8503
244.AlistairR407.81235.8458
245.Pete B406.90635.7663
246.apsu406.74435.752
247.Gillian406.32935.7155
248.Niamhunter404.31735.5386
249.siriulv403.98235.5092
250.DonP403.95335.5067
251.bubo403.49435.4663
252.Aippa403.44935.4624
253.Emil_K403.12535.4339
254.supersaint402.33235.3642
255.rtyu670402.30435.3617
256.mnomi1402.03835.3384
257.Tyrannosaurus401.57135.2973
258.aby_lam400.54835.2074
259.artsosa399.77335.1392
260.sunnis399.68935.1319
261.fkawam399.39135.1057
262.motivate398.8935.0616
263.faywalsh398.33635.0129
264.tbl398.16534.9979
265.turbodog398.11434.9935
266.bun397.85634.9707
267.MuuMuu397.05834.9006
268.Fionabunn395.85234.7946
269.Jemmerson395.51434.7649
270.Carbon Copy395.21934.739
271.Fred76394.25734.6544
272.Lewis T393.49234.5872
273.juliendethier393.42934.5816
274.JoshuaDudley393.03234.5467
275.Kimple392.88134.5335
276.abiperk392.2234.4754
277.kEEly392.0334.4587
278.Zed391.50634.4126
279.Clare391.31334.3956
280.ErikEddy390.79434.3501
281.Steffen390.72434.3439
282.Bozzy390.59334.3324
283.patjaffe389.36634.2245
284.Dburry388.88334.1821
285.Zac_Hudd388.37134.137
286.dougie388.1334.1159
287.AdventureGirl!387.8334.0895
288.marshaf387.47834.0585
289.Jon X387.15734.0303
290.emmaS385.94933.9241
291.Treadlie385.63933.8969
292.Ezra384.82733.8255
293.olicéline384.63433.8086
294.iainw384.5533.8012
295.annanisi384.43233.7909
296.walk384.31533.7805
297.ericpurpus383.95533.7489
298.The Skunk 382.86233.6528
299.pia382.27633.6013
300.lyds101382.24433.5985
301.st381.72433.5528
302.TheOL381.64533.5458
303.Bags379.68733.3737
304.Cjcollins379.39633.3481
305.mellis379.16533.3278
306.Nina.378.41833.2622
307.JRun377.65233.1949
308.mikeminium377.08233.1447
309.BlazK376.58233.1009
310.Bomb376.15433.0632
311.Cardiffajax375.89833.0407
312.Omorphos375.35332.9928
313.MHtrailvet375.17532.9772
314.Bob-F374.1332.8853
315.elliem373.51832.8315
316.Rhombus373.26732.8095
317.kimb371.89432.6888
318.cledlie371.14232.6227
319.Ricka370.66132.5804
320.ianellwood370.63332.5779
321.Hammer370.28432.5472
322.Mestari370.19332.5392
323.FW369.88832.5124
324.ernst369.88132.5118
325.ub369.84832.5089
326.Hapardi369.62232.4891
327.murraystraining368.47732.3884
328.helr367.84232.3326
329.ba-ba367.70732.3207
330.sajmoen367.38732.2926
331.freddiec367.29532.2845
332.Anniina366.69632.2318
333.HidingControls366.66932.2295
334.Musty365.65932.1407
335.Funderstormin364.87832.072
336.duncanarcher364.12532.0058
337.Swisscheese364.01231.9959
338.LarryC363.75231.9731
339.Lotti363.45931.9473
340.ahall362.98131.9053
341.megcd362.83331.8923
342.cgmacint362.76731.8865
343.carolinepigerre361.94231.814
344.MeganC361.86331.8071
345.CharlWard361.23431.7518
346.JessH361.10231.7401
347.Kgallo360.71731.7063
348.wiQ360.67131.7023
349.jools360.65331.7007
350.rcro360.26231.6663
351.Pasta359.76931.623
352.matzah ball359.35831.5868
353.Bridge359.0231.5571
354.bhall358.83731.5411
355.arvidaron358.11931.4779
356.Godders357.68831.44
357.Geiler OLer357.56231.429
358.Bash357.51331.4247
359.Sudden357.28331.4045
360.DaveR356.61231.3455
361.Tom Wood356.12231.3025
362.MVB355.97731.2897
363.Ursus355.90431.2833
364.Desmond355.40131.2391
365.Hanuta355.37531.2368
366.syd353.88331.1056
367.Patrik J353.83331.1012
368.Joe353.78331.0968
369.Mal353.36631.0602
370.PG352.98131.0263
371.Nobs352.2930.9656
372.TheInvisibleLog352.11430.9501
373.LKohn351.77130.92
374.Tatty350.77430.8323
375.lauraking10350.05630.7693
376.Bashman349.9830.7626
377.Hobitas349.68130.7362
378.emmawilson349.65430.7339
379.X8A7349.61330.7303
380.TommyH349.19830.6938
381.Mark Two349.06130.6818
382.lechemp348.73330.653
383.stoppa348.47530.6303
384.970130347.77230.5685
385.awentz346.49730.4564
386.LOST_Richard346.44930.4522
387.ColinKo345.95830.4091
388.UltraJaney345.8230.3969
389.Louis_M345.73530.3894
390.RHF344.82530.3095
391.töbörvipera343.97730.2349
392.zafiris343.84430.2232
393.Old Daniel343.42330.1862
394.PippaD343.34330.1792
395.RiiNgu342.98930.148
396.Roger G341.97630.059
397.Terkelsen341.56930.0233
398.sea anenome341.52230.0191
399.koalakeeya341.09429.9815
400.dimario340.84129.9592
401.Tom O340.55329.934
402.codymonster340.04929.8897
403.michalmy339.06829.8034
404.chitownclark339.06429.803
405.rachelm339.00329.7977
406.s@keills338.76829.7771
407.fn338.76329.7766
408.Chas337.74529.6871
409.KFish337.39729.6565
410.O-ing337.21229.6403
411.rebadged337.14229.6341
412.DWildfogel336.25129.5558
413.Rich335.94629.529
414.lowees335.829.5162
415.Coach.dion334.89429.4366
416.DickO334.78929.4273
417.Cambas334.48429.4004
418.Hile334.34129.3879
419.Louise334.27429.382
420.Treb333.59329.3221
421.apope333.09829.2786
422.Orinimus331.21929.1135
423.olsoran331.20629.1123
424.CraigFishwick331.15329.1077
425.coquelicot330.51129.0513
426.Marsela330.46729.0474
427.Saryyyzzz329.55428.9671
428..Leon.328.94528.9136
429.pompemarek328.50728.8751
430.Ptr328.49428.874
431.Daniel Spencer328.24428.852
432.Richi Ross328.22328.8502
433.gohe327.98528.8292
434.jayne327.23928.7637
435.Chris9327.18928.7593
436.jima326.98128.741
437.cbruski326.86728.731
438.Gustav326.80628.7256
439.Collo326.7428.7198
440.pepa.326.46128.6953
441.loribuckley326.31128.6821
442.Voimis326.20928.6731
443.dolph325.73328.6313
444.sdewit325.41528.6033
445.Niko324.51528.5242
446.kwilliams323.79628.461
447.Big Jon323.75928.4578
448.xclaura22323.4428.4297
449.Abizeleth323.09628.3995
450.tnipen322.88328.3808
451.stiands322.57628.3538
452.benmitchell321.56828.2652
453.kokonda321.46128.2558
454.Bswede320.18128.1433
455.PBricker319.95528.1234
456.Dpritchard319.63428.0952
457. Erik 319.55528.0883
458.Nadim319.25628.062
459.GlenT318.8328.0245
460.wooders318.73428.0161
461.Geoman318.6828.0113
462.Pavementsucks318.24727.9733
463.Zimmers318.22627.9714
464.Dalton316.58627.8273
465.dm315.94327.7707
466.AG314.84927.6746
467.LiamB314.63927.6562
468.D-MAN314.63727.6559
469.axelhalvar314.57127.6502
470.Todge313.9127.592
471.TBorish313.75527.5785
472.susiethebear312.74327.4895
473.annawallin312.49427.4676
474.JonP312.08227.4314
475.nosnhoj311.94427.4193
476.susan311.48927.3793
477.BB311.03127.339
478.tommy b310.28227.2732
479.nellie309.77727.2288
480.Martinsson309.25627.183
481.Reiver308.4627.113
482.AdamConway308.22627.0924
483.ibublic307.89527.0634
484.LeanneG306.76826.9643
485.Whitesheep305.95126.8925
486.Russ305.93726.8912
487.Hadron Collider 305.40826.8448
488.jennyr304.78726.7902
489.Wyorx304.39126.7554
490.Cavendish303.66726.6917
491.hmklaff303.45826.6733
492.Nick303.18326.6492
493.Maxim13302.83426.6185
494.Ana302.66526.6037
495.nobobs302.47226.5867
496.troll feet302.46426.586
497.JanetT301.43926.4959
498.starlight301.35326.4883
499.Roelof P301.14326.4699
500.Lori300.94326.4523
501.Jaka299.94226.3643
502.O Steve!299.92426.3627
503.slauenstein299.20126.2991
504.lxna299.16326.2958
505.FG 299.06626.2873
506.Eilidh298.67726.2531
507.Birdy298.46626.2345
508.pcbrent298.12626.2047
509.skyhigh297.71726.1687
510.Runningpaul297.20126.1233
511.asenok296.78126.0865
512.Mitch78296.47426.0594
513.Alicef296.29826.044
514.peggyd296.24426.0393
515.bradc295.46225.9705
516.400man295.37425.9628
517.T-Pain294.98225.9284
518.Lulu294.45125.8817
519.cedrik294.43225.88
520.Rogue one294.4225.879
521.falltl4294.325.8684
522.pegone294.13525.8539
523.PeterM293.68425.8143
524.Mr Wonderful293.52625.8003
525.oiso293.07725.7609
526.bensmith292.91825.7469
527.Doyley292.88325.7438
528.steveng292.73425.7308
529.jcolleran292.44825.7056
530.BorisGr292.24225.6875
531.Leakie292.23725.687
532.jklaughlin292.13325.6779
533.Pablova291.92125.6593
534.jyells291.77625.6465
535.Runner99291.08725.586
536.briohny290.67925.5501
537.phil290.29825.5166
538.djsanton97289.96625.4874
539.BenSquire288.57925.3656
540.Ginie288.48925.3576
541.patschi.286.56425.1884
542.ajriley285.40825.0868
543.IsaacLapp285.30625.0778
544.Craig285.10625.0603
545.undy285.07525.0576
546.elgar284.99725.0506
547.dollymixture284.66625.0216
548.Pete284.28124.9877
549.Katherine Marie283.91424.9555
550.tommig283.10324.8842
551.RD Tom283.06824.8811
552.hayleebee282.36724.8195
553.G281.84324.7735
554.ol8281.63524.7552
555.mintore281.49724.743
556.Felly280.73124.6757
557.Rick Trainer280.524.6554
558.gas_turbine279.03324.5264
559.Brodie Nank278.9824.5218
560.rjb3278.79224.5053
561.SofiaL278.41724.4723
562.mbo278.2924.4611
563.perbd277.78124.4164
564.LarryB277.71424.4105
565.MasjaV277.67724.4073
566.bishop22277.28524.3728
567.vosvos276.54424.3077
568.Kiperly276.39524.2946
569.jennycas275.44524.211
570.lost jokes275.12924.1833
571.Maumau274.86124.1597
572.jimmann23274.20724.1022
573.marten273.75624.0626
574.Parkino273.68224.0561
575.Billenicus273.26924.0198
576.Soupbone272.9223.9891
577.JoeHudd272.1923.9249
578.Jyr271.28523.8454
579.forest grump271.23323.8408
580.Monique : )270.97223.8179
581.RimvydasA270.39423.7671
582.phatmax270.37423.7653
583.TomPerry269.07723.6513
584.Alice R268.40723.5924
585.Jagge268.26923.5804
586.TomN267.92923.5504
587.MeanGene267.69823.5301
588.biddy267.25923.4916
589.dcady267.223.4864
590.AKey266.78923.4502
591.JonD266.77723.4491
592.balcius266.58923.4327
593.BP266.43923.4195
594.Mini Mus266.04123.3845
595.Katashunis265.27123.3168
596.Eco264.69423.2661
597.Michel264.19723.2224
598.furlong47263.90123.1964
599.bartholemeu263.88523.195
600.Shane263.74223.1824
601.Csmith263.05723.1222
602.angelsimpson263.04823.1214
603.Rachel262.97623.1151
604.cavadura262.82123.1014
605.harka261.2622.9643
606.Tamsin261.00322.9416
607.H*260.51522.8987
608.fluceluce260.06822.8595
609.GPiret260.01322.8546
610.Torino259.82922.8384
611.Quicksilver258.91422.758
612.Duncan258.4822.7199
613.sofie258.422.7128
614.mmrj258.13322.6894
615.Guisborough1257.9122.6698
616.JHen257.30522.6166
617.Dormir257.14222.6023
618.mattrunning256.58422.5532
619.AliC255.55722.463
620.HansE255.34922.4447
621.ultrajen254.9822.4123
622.salal254.75722.3927
623.hmorisseau253.25922.261
624.CHARLIE-B252.9822.2364
625.jdoub252.20622.1684
626.maprunner252.09622.1587
627.BrandNewMe251.9122.1424
628.Space Monkey251.76222.1294
629.Danger251.50222.1065
630.Samantha250.7722.0422
631.TessaP250.76122.0414
632.Wildsky250.71222.0371
633.tomtom250.48122.0168
634.Spike250.00121.9746
635.snail249.98721.9734
636.guerfondler249.68421.9468
637.SKWilson249.5121.9314
638.OLotte249.37221.9193
639.Frostbite249.13321.8983
640.darryn248.09321.8069
641.Rooey247.6321.7662
642.justus247.49721.7545
643.Craney247.45821.7511
644.Carocci247.41521.7473
645.diva247.32721.7396
646.Orienteertiger247.08921.7186
647.kurthu246.56721.6727
648.ghvala245.26421.5582
649.joni244.75221.5132
650.sp244.47521.4889
651.AdamWoods244.34521.4775
652.jev244.22221.4666
653.hughmac3243.32921.3881
654.FJohnson242.9921.3583
655.All-in242.89521.35
656.Spokauskaite242.78721.3405
657.RLShadow242.35421.3025
658.jys242.28721.2965
659.carnferg241.8321.2564
660.Clodagh241.60621.2367
661.anniemac241.30821.2105
662.BettyRun241.1321.1949
663.rperovich239.33421.037
664.tinytoes239.31221.035
665.moojieturtle239.30821.0347
666.comodoe238.44720.959
667.GRennie238.16320.9341
668.viktorR238.15120.933
669.jayh238.13920.9319
670.alimpkon237.94820.9151
671.igor_237.56220.8813
672.kookoo236.95120.8275
673.biggins236.63620.7998
674.hughmac⁴236.62120.7986
675.robrunner234.87620.6451
676.#anna234.52720.6144
677.aleksirytkonen234.23120.5885
678.Stipe234.17620.5836
679.StuartE233.51220.5252
680.xc-racer4233.28420.5052
681.RichardNZ233.1920.4969
682.Cruachan232.74220.4576
683.Urban232.46420.4331
684.marcOL232.38620.4263
685.ScottBailey232.21220.4109
686.swimlinzi04232.13320.404
687.WillMcDonough230.88820.2946
688.TimM230.88520.2944
689.su--230.29220.2422
690.Tooms229.94920.2121
691.BlakeWeiss1229.31720.1565
692.olgajp229.02620.1309
693.nachsan228.68920.1013
694.Filcsi228.45820.081
695.kaimihata228.35420.0719
696.caitlinirving227.86520.0289
697.Taco227.51719.9983
698.blairtrewin226.98719.9517
699.AlexB226.07319.8714
700.bl225.75919.8437
701.juhatus225.18419.7932
702.Sunley224.23919.7102
703.FrankTheTank223.48819.6441
704.CharlieRennie223.46619.6422
705.Bo223.12119.6119
706.Siobhan223.11719.6116
707.Marijke222.94719.5966
708.waja222.79519.5832
709.oll&doll222.78819.5826
710.Bradders222.39219.5478
711.Jammu222.24719.5351
712.RashRouteRicky221.8119.4967
713.amanda221.5719.4755
714.Hol219.80919.3208
715.MarkJames219.44419.2887
716.Thoto219.119.2585
717.KnOLli218.88819.2398
718.Slowe218.86619.2379
719.Daniele218.6619.2198
720.Veijo218.58719.2134
721.sberg218.44519.2009
722.Mindaugas218.05319.1664
723.Rsbrun217.86719.1501
724.Meister Eder217.82719.1466
725.noRa217.66719.1325
726.Hendrik217.62619.1289
727.PM217.20619.092
728.Tove217.1319.0853
729.PrueD216.64419.0426
730.jkudlicka216.53619.0331
731.Remco216.49119.0292
732.peterprong216.44419.025
733.PowA216.27219.0099
734.Elina B215.43618.9364
735.jennapaj215.18918.9147
736.teresawinn214.97618.896
737.theway214.04818.8144
738.Niamh☀213.44918.7618
739.AlistairH213.03818.7256
740.TrishTash212.84918.709
741.angusi4212.70718.6965
742.alicee212.60318.6874
743.LMMT212.34418.6647
744.routhe211.95218.6302
745.torbensfunk211.33918.5762
746.KathrynB211.29118.572
747.cmorse211.07818.5533
748.10T211.05718.5515
749.skdewitt211.01818.548
750.Dooby210.90318.5379
751.rpwhite210.47618.5004
752.garymm209.13618.3827
753.Kristaps209.12118.3813
754.tomik209.04218.3744
755.markg208.48818.3257
756.hillrepeats208.35818.3143
757.sixela208.30818.3098
758.liv208.24718.3045
759.Suzanne207.68318.255
760.ginger207.4318.2327
761.atsip206.97618.1927
762.mndgs206.91518.1874
763.Fondeur206.87218.1836
764.louis206.84718.1814
765.olle_lb206.73118.1712
766.Purgy206.61118.1607
767.Malla206.3518.1378
768.Olaf205.74718.0847
769.Bickett205.60518.0723
770.schnitzer205.31118.0464
771.VikingRunner205.11418.0291
772.Lard205.0518.0235
773.Acampbell204.95118.0148
774.grilla204.6817.9909
775.CFreudenfeld204.4617.9716
776.Euzie204.42517.9686
777.RachelGarcia203.96617.9282
778.HannesS203.12917.8547
779.JuraMac202.8817.8328
780.P-K202.87817.8326
781.VVKap202.84117.8293
782.rachelashton202.48317.7978
783.OL_Tony202.22117.7748
784.Arttu201.41417.7039
785.ȷames200.99817.6673
786.Breakfast T200.88317.6572
787.andrew_elwood200.55117.628
788.tj90200.48517.6222
789.renni200.35717.611
790.Kswede200.31817.6076
791.Meike199.58217.5429
792.mrmoosehead199.27317.5157
793.Cervin198.98917.4908
794.JohnW198.86717.48
795.niallmac198.54417.4516
796.sam k198.47917.4459
797.Super198.06317.4094
798.fridaarnesson197.71417.3787
799.Jave197.03117.3186
800.RJM197.00317.3162
801.MinnaR196.72217.2914
802.Sludo196.58117.2791
803.ShadowCaster196.36917.2605
804.hego196.13917.2402
805.broccolisa195.22317.1597
806.loefaas194.70617.1143
807.briangardner194.40217.0876
808.AlexM194.06617.0581
809.tomb193.90517.0438
810.Fin T193.25716.9869
811.greg193.21316.9831
812.Spongey192.32216.9047
813.Tompa191.23716.8094
814.Veli Pulsa190.33616.7302
815.Karhunpoika190.23216.7211
816.abigail189.97816.6987
817.JimBailey189.96816.6978
818.VladFG189.77616.6809
819.r.lil189.50816.6574
820.emilyr189.43816.6512
821.boyle188.99516.6123
822.Rosco188.95516.6088
823.EPOCspookster188.68116.5847
824.Susch188.66716.5834
825.carladams188.66216.583
826.Maximilian188.50716.5694
827.Katnap188.43916.5634
828.Axe188.3216.553
829.o-maps188.26616.5482
830.Feli187.60316.4899
831.AronB187.44416.4759
832.KirstyC187.38616.4708
833.dcagle3186.77316.417
834.MCh186.02716.3514
835.Myka184.88216.2508
836.Golfer184.70316.235
837.WillRigg184.40516.2088
838.Angus183.67916.145
839.PixieJ182.80216.0679
840.smittyo181.53115.9562
841.fizzyred181.37415.9425
842.rambo181.23115.9298
843.Fabiano180.82615.8943
844.AnselmOL180.67115.8806
845.FB180.29715.8477
846.Mark Bogataj179.63115.7892
847.White Kenyan179.09915.7425
848.andriusj11179.09215.7418
849.Henrywebb178.96415.7306
850.Ojoj178.60915.6994
851.Mixe178.49115.689
852.Anna B178.42115.6828
853.bhancock178.06715.6517
854.malin177.98615.6446
855.Aras176.78315.5389
856.pipc176.71515.5329
857.Sheap176.28515.4951
858.pina175.28615.4073
859.a.Corbett175.16715.3968
860.nancy174.55315.3429
861.MCrone174.46715.3353
862.Miljahyyppa174.32315.3227
863.Cake174.22615.3141
864.frankenjack173.76715.2738
865.adventuretom173.23215.2267
866.Honza173.13715.2184
867.R-B172.61215.1723
868.JSvanberg172.44215.1573
869.Renntier171.87615.1076
870.Natasa171.73315.095
871.Trevail171.54715.0787
872.scoutsam171.49115.0737
873.RASPUTIN171.1915.0472
874.Resi170.62714.9977
875.Beth170.31714.9705
876.KamuffelOL169.86414.9307
877.StephHurry169.34414.885
878.TraktorE168.68314.8269
879.jcampbell168.54914.8151
880.bct167.52714.7253
881.Bugaboospire167.514.7229
882.philm64167.09414.6873
883.keegan166.52414.6371
884.Uncle JiM166.36114.6228
885.pbergstedt165.89314.5816
886.BillS165.69314.5641
887.RyanE165.51714.5486
888.dreamweaver165.35514.5344
889.marie165.28714.5284
890.HelenB165.20914.5215
891.MW164.55714.4642
892.Jethro164.41114.4514
893.be-the-map164.12614.4264
894.Osamoborac163.96414.4121
895.HatePavement163.74514.3928
896.Rhesus163.63714.3834
897.dhdh163.51114.3723
898.iansmith163.22114.3468
899.CleverSky163.11214.3372
900.Dave A16314.3274
901.HitnHope162.86714.3157
902.rachelbrown162.41314.2758
903.Ana Pia162.39614.2743
904.DaveS162.28614.2646
905.Karschtl162.20914.2579
906.Lizzie.S161.9314.2333
907.nikan161.89314.2301
908.sciarrilli161.75214.2177
909.Pattie161.66514.21
910.JVD161.08814.1593
911.LD160.18314.0798
912.megk160.10514.0729
913.Cakewoman160.06914.0697
914.tdgood159.95114.0594
915.SandraP159.86914.0522
916.Cristina159.55314.0244
917.EvanD159.22213.9953
918.balo92158.60113.9407
919.chris_b158.53313.9348
920.evie158.41213.9241
921.danh158.13913.9001
922.DarthBalter157.93913.8825
923.kissy157.80113.8704
924.jwolff157.6513.8571
925.mrs.nosnhoj156.77513.7802
926.Tuva Lövdahl156.32113.7403
927.Jerca155.64413.6808
928.Karhunpentu 155.52313.6701
929.O Joy155.4413.6629
930.BigWillyStyle155.39313.6587
931.kweinmann154.68113.5961
932.Sami11154.67313.5954
933.Bucklin154.31413.5639
934.Clara153.87413.5252
935.EMax153.74413.5138
936.FerencJonas153.74313.5137
937.Anthony153.32213.4767
938.rozsdi153.12213.4591
939.Kathik152.86313.4364
940.LindaSchrader152.82413.4329
941.icebear152.65213.4178
942.Anne H152.57913.4114
943.Dixie152.45113.4001
944.AngusL152.36313.3924
945.toivo!152.15913.3745
946.Gebre152.07413.367
947.Hardcore151.34913.3033
948.tstreet150.77613.2529
949.Elvis150.59513.237
950.Special D150.513.2286
951.xlisa150.08313.192
952.Carl006149.08313.1041
953.Sandbo148.87313.0857
954.MagL148.83913.0827
955.mmace148.55513.0577
956.jball147.81712.9928
957.kaplis147.73912.9859
958.whubsch147.71512.9838
959.Nthlndr147.52712.9673
960.MSch147.14112.9334
961.bubi146.73212.8975
962.MHorta146.14812.8461
963.mariaamaya145.00212.7454
964.Linas144.50112.7014
965.katjababic144.42612.6948
966.churchill143.98412.6559
967.jonm143.72612.6332
968.NinoSilvo143.28812.5947
969.pwentz3l142.85312.5565
970.afrothunder142.75412.5478
971.Trixi142.63312.5371
972.Jurjen142.40412.517
973.ondra141.43212.4316
974.dstansfield140.55812.3548
975.jaxe140.25312.3279
976.tempo139.88112.2953
977.NiklasHolzhauer139.64712.2747
978.Fraxinus139.16612.2324
979.mvuk139.15812.2317
980.Yvonne138.89112.2082
981.Max M138.23312.1504
982.GraceE137.71612.1049
983.OLCarlo137.65212.0993
984.Kalgman137.52412.0881
985.ndobbs137.13312.0537
986.pblake136.94812.0375
987.kslau136.13211.9657
988.Steve R135.99111.9533
989.majaporle135.92611.9476
990.timmeo135.75911.933
991.fletch135.66511.9247
992.Kati135.4511.9058
993.edinjo135.2511.8882
994.fra_n95134.51311.8234
995.verarolfsson133.08211.6976
996.ccsteve133.00211.6906
997.jde132.83711.6761
998.Sswede132.52411.6486
999.Spur132.11211.6124
1000.ljd9132.10711.612
1001.Scrappy Doo131.93911.5972
1002.Krügerol131.85111.5895
1003.awickelg131.72111.578
1004.sTeiger131.45811.5549
1005.Seiya131.42511.552
1006.Nev-Monster131.11311.5246
1007.Penguino130.65311.4841
1008.Möhkis130.02311.4288
1009.Saz129.70311.4007
1010.Juffy129.36111.3705
1011.wolchr129.25911.3616
1012.willc129.17511.3542
1013.Abarrie128.64411.3075
1014.KirstenM.128.61811.3053
1015.Peds128.50111.295
1016.Arlaharen128.48911.2939
1017.Lehner_K128.45111.2906
1018.Leon128.25911.2737
1019.rtculberg128.13411.2627
1020.ChristianeF128.03911.2544
1021.KatM127.97311.2485
1022.Jay-T127.34411.1933
1023.Anvil127.23611.1838
1024.AndreM126.9911.1621
1025.BradLund126.69111.1359
1026.Iain S126.21911.0944
1027.Becks126.13111.0866
1028.martin(uk)125.43711.0256
1029.c.hill125.04810.9915
1030.Mijke83124.95210.9831
1031.Orhi124.55810.9484
1032.DavidS123.88810.8895
1033.Stanley123.55410.8601
1034.Clemens123.35310.8425
1035.bmoore122.48610.7662
1036.Tierza Wilson121.66410.694
1037.Scrypero121.25810.6583
1038.FrankTownley121.23810.6566
1039.nerimka121.11710.6459
1040.rm121.07810.6425
1041.caseAR120.97210.6332
1042.Broken Pinkies120.84110.6217
1043.ledusledus120.76410.6149
1044.easy-rider120.66810.6065
1045.Flakey120.45410.5877
1046.bugeater119.910.539
1047.gail119.83510.5333
1048.TimG119.77110.5277
1049.Chloe119.33710.4895
1050.JamieG119.08310.4671
1051.pyrpa118.54610.42
1052.PeterT117.88210.3616
1053.antönchen117.84710.3585
1054.Cbruce22117.34610.3145
1055.Zen117.2910.3096
1056.SteveD116.88210.2737
1057.Mattias I116.82210.2684
1058.SteveG116.47810.2381
1059.Anne Fluke115.96710.1932
1060.Kurt115.1810.1241
1061.fremil114.63210.0759
1062.Goentje114.52610.0666
1063.Aragorn114.39910.0555

(points below 10 not shown)