Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Points

Metric: Total (total combined score)

#userscorepoints
1.jjcote452.368103.93Gold
2.Charlie428.38598.4201Gold
3.PG425.03397.65Gold
4.tRicky421.63296.8685Silver
5.Nadim407.18893.5501Silver
6.Cristina382.52587.8837Silver
7.acjospe369.70384.9381Silver
8.Wyatt364.40683.721Silver
9.tdgood360.89282.9137Silver
10.PBricker351.42280.7381Silver
11.BorisGr347.16879.7607Bronze
12.peggyd341.51378.4616Bronze
13.cmorse334.1676.7721Bronze
14.ken333.98676.7321Bronze
15.GlenT319.4673.3948Bronze
16.walk318.10373.0831Bronze
17.JanetT311.06671.4663Bronze
18.coach300.43669.0241
19.Gswede299.60868.834
20.Bash297.29968.3035
21.cmpbllv289.37366.4824
22.DarthBalter285.97965.7027
23.Joe281.65364.7088
24.jtorranc276.72363.5762
25.feet273.3362.7967
26.Sandy267.8761.5423
27.igoup262.21760.2436
28.speedy256.1658.8518
29.andyhill256.09758.8374
30.Spike254.52858.4769
31.mikeminium254.41458.4507
32.o-maps253.77358.3034
33.ajriley253.77158.3031
34.JLaughlin251.95357.8853
35.Tom O246.22556.5694
36.ebone245.27756.3517
37.Hammer240.60255.2776
38.blairtrewin237.99354.678
39.j-man235.55154.1171
40.kensr234.75853.9349
41.bishop22228.34152.4606
42.iriharding227.78752.3332
43.Craig227.01752.1565
44.maprunner226.18851.9659
45.francish224.98851.6903
46.Bruce223.17451.2736
47.vmeyer223.11651.2602
48.johncrowther219.66550.4673
49.arthurd218.90750.2933
50.Joshosh217.83550.0468
51.bl217.18949.8985
52.apope217.11649.8817
53.jima215.73449.5642
54.dness215.17549.4358
55.bbrooke215.16249.4327
56.Brooner212.72348.8723
57.DWildfogel211.49148.5893
58.simmo211.37348.5623
59.roar210.16948.2855
60.Kris208.81647.9749
61.cmpbllj208.64547.9356
62.iansmith208.16347.8247
63.Brodie Nank206.11547.3542
64.LOST_Richard205.92947.3115
65.kissy204.33246.9446
66.Nixon203.99146.8663
67.furlong47202.9946.6362
68.angelica202.94946.627
69.graeme199.81445.9065
70.levitin199.43645.8199
71.BigWillyStyle199.18245.7615
72.Rachel198.82745.6798
73.smittyo197.56345.3895
74.Lizzie196.18845.0736
75.Bomb194.91444.7808
76.mintore194.82544.7603
77.OJ194.64244.7183
78.TBorish192.58744.2463
79.JHen192.41144.2058
80.Tooms191.76844.0581
81.martin(uk)191.71944.0469
82.evancuster191.10443.9054
83.rtculberg190.57843.7847
84.ledusledus189.91143.6314
85.O-ing189.8643.6198
86.pshannon188.21943.2426
87.Samantha188.11743.2192
88.eddie187.71343.1265
89.Tim C187.50343.0782
90.dersu187.41843.0586
91.RWorner187.30543.0328
92.Peter H184.49842.3878
93.voit183.66942.1973
94.undy183.20942.0918
95.khall183.10342.0673
96.bhall182.80941.9997
97.AliC182.80741.9992
98.jennycas180.94241.5708
99.nancy180.8241.5428
100.Aragorn180.17241.394
101.Misha178.87841.0966
102.vyc178.75341.068
103.LKohn177.77440.8431
104.Ari-o177.27240.7277
105.Cat T176.97140.6585
106.Big Jon176.76840.6119
107.yurets176.32640.5103
108.GRennie175.83440.3972
109.sten175.63540.3516
110.'Bent174.56340.1053
111.Garry174.03739.9845
112.Ralph173.48439.8573
113.biggins172.3239.59
114.briohny172.01139.519
115.IF only171.93739.5019
116.ndobbs171.07139.303
117.Doyley170.9339.2707
118.Sudden170.86739.2561
119.ebuckley169.34938.9073
120.Magic169.07238.8438
121.stever168.75938.7719
122.Geoman168.47838.7073
123.AdventureGirl!167.86538.5664
124.Mr Wonderful167.16338.4051
125.TomN166.92838.3512
126.tinytoes166.65238.2877
127.nmulder165.73638.0773
128.Orunner164.91137.8877
129.anniemac164.02737.6847
130.barb163.21837.4989
131.ColmM162.76737.3951
132.jonny crickmore162.18637.2616
133.ShadowCaster161.66537.1419
134.Tobby161.34437.0682
135.rjb3160.63136.9045
136.bmay160.31236.8312
137.Tane159.79536.7123
138.АТ158.21536.3494
139.slauenstein158.14736.3338
140.vlin157.99236.2981
141.AndreM156.97236.0637
142.Acampbell155.74135.781
143.miclaraia155.51235.7284
144.c.hill155.19735.656
145.nate155.14535.644
146.Cat Dealer155.09535.6326
147.paul c154.82435.5704
148.hamlet154.51435.4991
149.Soupbone154.03135.3881
150.CHARLIE-B153.81235.3378
151.JayXC153.61535.2925
152.Swampfox153.54735.277
153.ba-ba153.46935.259
154.cedarcreek153.44735.2539
155.bshields152.89735.1276
156.Ecmo152.69935.082
157.Fanatic152.09134.9425
158.Rainbow Unicorn151.87934.8937
159.ShotRat151.82934.8823
160.PowA151.53334.8142
161.peterk150.4834.5722
162.SamuelK149.01834.2363
163.Bridge148.43434.1022
164.Craney148.23434.0563
165.Hobitas147.77733.9512
166.Uncle JiM147.24433.8288
167.michalmy147.12733.802
168.MW147.03633.781
169.syd146.44633.6455
170.Eliot146.44133.6444
171.Becks145.93333.5276
172.TheInvisibleLog145.79833.4965
173.Quicksilver145.6533.4625
174.Sparks145.56833.4437
175.KFish145.42133.41
176.jdoub145.04433.3235
177.steveng144.46733.1908
178.JessLund143.89633.0595
179.ginger143.74433.0247
180.mellis143.61132.9942
181.Jon X143.52432.9741
182.GuyO143.30732.9244
183.zipster143.10732.8784
184.RLShadow143.02432.8594
185.willgardner142.90632.8322
186.Yggdrasil142.86332.8223
187.barrett142.76832.8004
188.Rosstopher142.67332.7787
189.andrewlee142.61732.7658
190.revy142.61132.7644
191.Nev-Monster142.19532.6688
192.Shane142.15532.6595
193.mgb142.04532.6343
194.medag141.95432.6135
195.upnorthguy141.27832.4581
196.skdewitt141.02332.3995
197.Work4justice140.95132.3831
198.tnipen140.4232.261
199.Shminty140.24532.2209
200.IamShado140.10332.1881
201.njrunner44139.70932.0976
202.bensmith139.58332.0688
203.Georgia139.53632.0579
204.dezellis139.30532.0049
205.DRoss139.2932.0015
206.pwentz3l139.19631.9799
207.mmace138.95831.9253
208.Len138.95231.9239
209.Red Fat Elf138.54431.8299
210.salal138.24331.7609
211.glewis138.11831.7321
212.ernst137.93931.6911
213.Dixie137.80931.6612
214.Rick Trainer137.67931.6312
215.Ricka137.05531.4879
216.MeanGene136.76931.4223
217.mikee136.6831.4018
218.winkepp136.17631.286
219.Cambas136.04731.2563
220.Suzanne135.92731.2288
221.murraystraining135.85831.2129
222.diva135.84631.2101
223.cwalker135.79531.1984
224.piutepro135.63731.1621
225.gudeso135.37831.1027
226.biddy135.04331.0258
227.Lard135.02431.0213
228.grilla134.54230.9105
229.Bonesaw134.44830.889
230.Tyrannosaurus134.16730.8245
231.boyle134.15830.8225
232.lost jokes133.76730.7325
233.vegankeegan133.59230.6924
234.dlevine133.56530.686
235.Milo133.38630.645
236.nicki133.02130.5612
237.Kswede132.92930.54
238.cmpblla132.79930.5102
239.ljbean132.77630.5049
240.dolph132.67330.4813
241.jed132.34130.4049
242.gail132.01930.3309
243.fizzyred131.9430.3129
244.nellie131.77230.2743
245.pcbrent131.62330.2399
246.Daniele131.14430.1299
247.Pete B130.87730.0685
248.liam_a_dufty130.76330.0424
249.Stijn130.56129.996
250.dave_k130.13729.8986
251.Swisscheese130.12829.8965
252.nielsLO130.11729.8941
253.yeti130.05129.8789
254.coach ld129.92329.8494
255.crawfordsl129.78929.8187
256.bubo129.60929.7771
257.Danolou129.5429.7615
258.Lexc129.45329.7413
259.Platterpus129.32129.711
260.Danger129.25729.6965
261.O Joy128.9929.635
262.Arnold128.64429.5556
263.Nick128.60229.546
264.Greig128.58429.5417
265.JessH128.52829.5288
266.kwilliams128.42329.5047
267.Boje128.31929.4808
268.z-man128.30129.4766
269.Space Monkey127.35529.2593
270.piero126.83229.1393
271.SarahD126.67429.1029
272.Trailrat126.51229.0656
273.Jagge126.49229.0611
274.Footnotes126.00428.9489
275.pepa.125.9828.9434
276.ahall125.71528.8825
277.chitownclark125.59528.855
278.Thompass125.22128.7692
279.emmaS125.1928.7621
280.matzah ball124.83928.6814
281.fossil124.66428.6411
282.BP124.51328.6066
283.Jerkface124.40928.5825
284.Matej123.8928.4632
285.Heather O123.79728.442
286.ifjones123.41328.3538
287.kido123.23928.3139
288.olsoran123.20228.3053
289.jackson5123.01428.262
290.teresawinn122.85328.225
291.jayne122.75928.2034
292.gg121.94928.0174
293.bradc121.58327.9333
294.sjreeve121.46827.9068
295.linastrand121.33427.8762
296.Super121.32727.8745
297.Sarah121.31827.8725
298.Purko121.1827.8408
299.routhe121.13327.8298
300.baloney121.0227.8039
301.Ifor121.00527.8005
302.Sony120.41727.6654
303.CharlWard120.37727.6562
304.Timato119.99727.5688
305.Juffy119.82427.5291
306.Mick119.52327.46
307.supersaint119.47527.4491
308.dcady119.33627.4171
309.marten119.12627.3687
310.O Steve!119.07927.358
311.Chas118.86227.3082
312.vosvos118.80527.2951
313.gruver118.78827.2911
314.Elle118.65427.2604
315.Yak118.20827.1579
316.Delyn117.97927.1053
317.Bags117.85627.077
318.bun117.54427.0054
319.prthiessen117.25126.938
320.Izzy B117.07626.8978
321.anne58117.06926.8962
322.Roberto D.116.66326.8029
323.Toivo!116.64526.7988
324.philcj23116.07226.6671
325.rickyp115.87826.6227
326.wilsmith115.83926.6137
327.ondra115.73926.5906
328.KirstenM.115.58926.5563
329.X8A7115.57926.5539
330.forest grump115.57126.552
331.Gheorghe Fala115.56826.5514
332.Trav115.34326.4997
333.hughmac3115.20726.4685
334.Roger G115.05826.4342
335.Mal115.03226.4283
336.MuuMuu114.86326.3895
337.jmnipen114.82726.3812
338.harley114.75126.3637
339.Nathan114.66226.3433
340.origamiguy114.626.329
341.007114.49426.3047
342.Krügerol114.38726.2799
343.hughmac⁴114.37626.2776
344.turbodog114.09426.2127
345.Carbon's Offset113.77826.1401
346.torbensfunk113.70926.1242
347.tommy b113.52826.0827
348.bill3113.49226.0743
349.jcampbell113.47326.0701
350.louissmith003113.22126.0122
351.Jhuberman113.04425.9716
352.Christie C112.86325.9299
353.emmu112.81625.9191
354.cavadura112.69425.891
355.MCrone112.60425.8703
356.C-Bass112.4725.8395
357.Ryan Dunlap112.46425.8382
358.koriordan112.35525.8131
359.darryn112.20525.7787
360.Xena112.16525.7696
361.Terkelsen111.91325.7116
362.RickD111.70625.664
363.Lori111.69625.6617
364.Rob1280111.67525.6569
365.Danny Riley111.28325.5668
366.Clara111.13825.5337
367.s.mcaleese110.87125.4723
368.matti.110.84625.4665
369.veinbuster110.81425.4593
370.bethh110.79525.4547
371.Funderstormin110.78525.4526
372.phil110.73425.4408
373.Bernard110.6925.4307
374.Dooby110.6825.4283
375.cledlie110.61625.4135
376.EBreseman110.47925.3823
377.possum110.4225.3685
378.oxensd110.25425.3305
379.Rhombus110.07225.2887
380.xcman82110.0625.2859
381.Scotta110.02325.2775
382.tonyf110.01625.2757
383.richf109.67325.1969
384.Whitesheep109.64325.1902
385.Miss Green109.25725.1015
386.stevegregg109.13525.0733
387.Golfer109.02925.049
388.Martinsson109.02625.0483
389.Jenga108.80424.9974
390.fkawam108.25424.8711
391.nosnhoj108.2324.8655
392.markalanprior108.19424.8572
393.Warti108.13224.8429
394.gordhun107.99224.8109
395.frichte107.99224.8107
396.Fly'n107.93324.7973
397.Luca D.107.87624.7842
398.mustang_19107.84424.7768
399.BillJarvis107.78624.7635
400.TrishTash107.72624.7496
401.Godders107.64524.7311
402.Claudia.107.4324.6817
403.Dormir107.29624.6509
404.andyd107.26324.6434
405.Boltboi107.23524.637
406.Steffen107.19524.6277
407.jools106.98724.5798
408.Evalin B106.97924.5781
409.RimvydasA106.9424.5691
410.Regina106.88224.5558
411.Elvis106.8724.5531
412.nic.106.84124.5464
413.Katashunis106.6824.5093
414.haggis106.67324.5078
415.cfosp1106.66324.5054
416.RJM106.54924.4794
417.Frozen Fries106.28224.4178
418.sp106.23824.4078
419.michaelw106.21124.4016
420.mrmoosehead106.05224.3652
421.Tim F105.94624.3407
422.Pink Socks105.87224.3238
423.Pia W105.75424.2965
424.Michel105.69624.2834
425.Ptr105.64724.2721
426.bubi105.57524.2556
427.Grandpa Lefty105.54124.2477
428.Brooks105.50124.2384
429.philht105.49724.2377
430.davew105.46224.2295
431.kurthu105.42524.2211
432.The Skunk 105.37724.21
433.Atropos105.3624.206
434.Leakie105.10724.1481
435.BradLund105.05124.1351
436.R Anderson105.00424.1243
437.Rich104.7124.0569
438.vido104.62824.0379
439.VladFG104.54124.018
440.andriusj11104.45223.9974
441.kkling104.24323.9496
442.AliMas104.22123.9444
443.saros104.1923.9373
444.ccsteve104.10823.9185
445.jharbuck104.06523.9086
446.uday104.0323.9006
447.chino104.01323.8967
448.div103.96723.886
449.JMartner103.82723.8539
450.CHand103.3123.7351
451.LR103.04823.6749
452.megcd102.88423.6373
453.TortoiseTam102.65223.5839
454.DickO102.61123.5746
455.fraz_23102.49823.5485
456.Nikolay102.43423.5339
457.jayh102.37523.5204
458.pi102.34323.5129
459.AndyS102.1423.4662
460.Shingo102.12823.4635
461.Austin F102.05423.4465
462.Anna101.93623.4194
463.ToniIRL101.89123.4092
464.SherlockHolmes101.7723.3814
465.Shallot101.74723.3761
466.Torino101.69623.3642
467.LarryC101.69123.3632
468.Canadian101.6523.3537
469.Tundra/Desert101.59123.3402
470.Squashy101.5923.3399
471.PaulW101.42323.3015
472.True North101.37123.2897
473.Coach.dion101.32623.2793
474.tp101.2623.2642
475.cii00me9101.21223.2531
476.dkonotopetz101.20923.2525
477.Andrej101.17223.2439
478.djalkiri101.1723.2435
479.CillinC101.11923.2318
480.Garrison100.86923.1744
481.jack_wright100.86723.174
482.Lunaeventer100.80423.1594
483.Danish Dynamite100.72923.1421
484.JRun100.60823.1143
485.Mark3100.49923.0893
486.Anvil100.47623.0841
487.phatmax100.30623.0449
488.igor_100.29123.0415
489.krysyjane100.19623.0198
490.Tapio99.947922.9627
491.mbo99.896822.951
492.tommyturbo99.765522.9208
493.kpoire99.716722.9096
494.Theo Mapper99.70522.9069
495.Spokauskaite99.682522.9017
496.FrankTheTank99.639722.8919
497.ChrisG99.617222.8867
498.GD4499.61422.886
499.Fraser P99.566822.8751
500.Alicef99.504522.8608
501.robw99.379522.8321
502.Lillen99.267122.8063
503.CleverSky99.254122.8033
504.TraktorE99.11322.7709
505.emilyr99.063122.7594
506.CSpalding98.902322.7225
507.abiperk98.623122.6583
508.DrKeith98.602622.6536
509.Bashman98.199522.561
510.paulp98.186822.5581
511.lady00shalott98.148322.5492
512.hego98.013622.5183
513.kaimihata97.93622.5005
514.Spongey97.759322.4599
515.bill_l97.573122.4171
516.andfall97.475322.3946
517.fletch97.450122.3888
518.DaveR97.123122.3137
519.PatrickGarcia97.062422.2998
520.Sswede96.860922.2535
521.bigE96.754722.2291
522.Arlaharen96.707622.2182
523.jemmerson96.662422.2079
524.Tynomite96.521722.1755
525.tstrat96.395322.1465
526.Jenny96.363522.1392
527.GregFasig96.254222.1141
528.acejase96.246822.1124
529.wooders96.195622.1006
530.markg96.192222.0998
531.Louise96.129322.0854
532.NSW Stinger96.117822.0828
533.be-the-map96.099522.0785
534.renni96.04322.0656
535.loefaas95.97922.0509
536.bartholemeu95.935222.0408
537.giovanni95.856422.0227
538.RichB95.460321.9317
539.S4forLyfe95.288321.8922
540.silkychrome95.257221.885
541.Marsela95.202721.8725
542.silje95.171421.8653
543.Gaz95.143821.859
544.Jerritt95.105221.8501
545.Vector94.922521.8081
546.creek_jumper94.914221.8062
547.Mitch7894.835321.7881
548.rcro94.633621.7418
549.PVA94.467721.7036
550.AngusL94.398621.6878
551.Reiver94.313421.6682
552.jwolff94.304621.6662
553.Klaas94.279221.6603
554.azimut94.241921.6518
555.Lehner_K93.706221.5287
556.EricW93.666221.5195
557.Bozzy93.621821.5093
558.easy-rider93.590821.5022
559.tomtom93.518721.4856
560.wyattriley93.318421.4396
561.WesslingFitness93.311121.4379
562.sgb93.291521.4334
563.mtbo_qld93.281421.4311
564.cortelmcm93.270421.4286
565.rachael93.18621.4092
566.sberg93.170721.4057
567.mrs.nosnhoj93.137621.3981
568.Karschtl93.043421.3764
569.timmeo92.974921.3607
570.Christina92.803221.3212
571.Tatty92.780321.316
572.Spender92.759821.3113
573.D-MAN92.729421.3043
574.akclydesdale92.62721.2807
575.Linas92.552321.2636
576.Greg_L92.454621.2411
577.Beth92.376921.2233
578.Indiana Jones92.351621.2175
579.Ravinous92.316721.2095
580.mikedufty92.287321.2027
581.kimb92.16221.1739
582.spacefight92.134521.1676
583.Clemens92.060221.1505
584.The Elk92.059221.1503
585.gas_turbine91.992421.1349
586.conör91.978321.1317
587.Andis91.820621.0955
588.theshadow91.788621.0881
589.Ruth91.707221.0694
590.ericpurpus91.704321.0688
591.MrPither91.654721.0574
592.moojieturtle91.593621.0433
593.JennyJ91.522521.027
594.hillrepeats91.498821.0216
595.oriana91.324320.9815
596.schnitzer91.296120.975
597.Jules91.106520.9314
598.Cruachan91.022520.9121
599.lestarlight90.91520.8874
600.Abizeleth90.843920.8711
601.bendover90.65220.827
602.ChristianeT90.64920.8263
603.sadNav90.64320.8249
604.Jethro90.607420.8167
605.Benjamin Hart90.448720.7803
606.katia90.418720.7734
607.whubsch90.340420.7554
608.bmoore90.303620.7469
609.Petr90.239320.7322
610.ianellwood90.225720.729
611.oldslowme90.196520.7223
612.FB90.171520.7166
613.Thurston90.137220.7087
614.JoShepherd90.016420.681
615.BB89.835120.6393
616.PrueD89.797820.6307
617.Leves89.786620.6282
618.xctimo89.733420.6159
619.balcius89.718220.6125
620.hmklaff89.665420.6003
621.JonD89.526220.5683
622.kEEly89.404920.5405
623.jfeaster89.30220.5168
624.jeremycolgan89.277520.5112
625.patjaffe89.273420.5103
626.MollyP89.224620.4991
627.Thraws89.222920.4987
628.expresso89.20720.495
629.RASPUTIN89.164820.4853
630.peterprong88.885420.4211
631.greg88.764320.3933
632.Lewis T88.735820.3868
633.Aras88.610220.3579
634.dstansfield88.330520.2936
635.Maryann88.284420.2831
636.Anwen88.264620.2785
637.Rosco88.124120.2462
638.apsu88.061420.2318
639.icebear87.996320.2169
640.Angus87.992120.2159
641.lazydave87.957620.208
642.RichT87.920520.1994
643.WF87.798120.1713
644.Eco87.645320.1362
645.redrider87.64320.1357
646.cablecarcox87.567720.1184
647.stinkfoot87.368520.0726
648.Treb87.328920.0635
649.susan87.319120.0613
650.philm6487.112520.0138
651.Sami1187.021919.993
652.RobB87.017919.9921
653.PGoodwin86.986719.9849
654.siriulv86.757219.9322
655.thiesd86.672219.9127
656.faywalsh86.580619.8916
657.lorrieq86.53919.882
658.loobey86.418419.8544
659.Seregaofed86.357619.8404
660.david86.312919.8301
661.Niamh☀86.310219.8295
662.awickelg86.259219.8178
663.OutdoorsMama86.237719.8128
664.Siobhan86.058419.7716
665.Gillian86.035119.7663
666.LuT86.019319.7627
667.Zed86.009119.7603
668.Hol85.991319.7562
669.steveo85.965119.7502
670.mikeeyer85.948919.7465
671.patschi.85.935319.7433
672.Bender85.90219.7357
673.Rhesus85.850919.724
674.Pwatts85.81119.7148
675.samantha w85.62919.673
676.EChild85.612519.6692
677.Karhunpoika85.564119.6581
678.kPa85.561719.6575
679.Scrappy Doo85.547619.6543
680.Lulu85.538719.6522
681.billa85.466619.6357
682.benmitchell85.429919.6272
683.simonw85.371519.6138
684.zafiris85.339919.6066
685.Billenicus85.331619.6047
686.kgeisen85.30119.5976
687.BF85.215319.5779
688.Bradders85.176519.569
689.JPL85.095119.5503
690.mayer2284.97319.5223
691.Goranh84.956319.5184
692.LittleMonkey84.872419.4991
693.riley mcfarlane 84.823419.4879
694.MVB84.729219.4663
695.juliendethier84.716119.4632
696.dm84.641119.446
697.GraceE84.504319.4146
698.benparson84.492219.4118
699.MADman84.462519.405
700.HK84.286519.3646
701.Axe84.228119.3511
702.HåkonRB84.222619.3499
703.dabond84.206319.3461
704.Backstreet Boy84.154719.3343
705.Freeheelpete84.154219.3341
706.sea anenome84.122319.3268
707.Mark Two84.091119.3197
708.AG83.917319.2797
709.sherpes83.767619.2453
710.tempo83.728819.2364
711.afrothunder83.707319.2315
712.Miss Jones83.649919.2183
713.Pete83.602119.2073
714.Charli83.543619.1939
715.OL'e83.078119.0869
716.guerfondler83.076219.0865
717.fluceluce83.073619.0859
718.TimGood83.047319.0798
719.gavinwm83.040419.0782
720.ChristianeF83.027419.0753
721.edwarddes82.951919.0579
722.BK20+282.951319.0578
723.jennyr82.949519.0574
724.Torzi82.942519.0558
725.CathW82.796519.0222
726.Josse82.776719.0177
727.errolpit82.702619.0006
728.briangardner82.511318.9567
729.dimario82.484218.9505
730.blegg82.462418.9455
731.Urban82.456418.9441
732.Lost OH Rabbit82.440918.9405
733.BakasVag82.433118.9387
734.disorienteerer82.383718.9274
735.Klepperton82.36218.9224
736.smoke82.358718.9216
737.jde82.327718.9145
738.linus_sandgren82.280118.9036
739.Orhi82.252818.8973
740.G82.159918.876
741.schirminator82.100718.8624
742.L Bakker82.052118.8512
743.Hadron Homework82.043418.8492
744.#turbo82.030618.8463
745.CHCBrown82.006318.8407
746.Fred7681.990418.837
747.Ursa81.954218.8287
748.HGaston81.923918.8217
749.MeganC81.850518.8049
750.AlistairR81.840218.8025
751.GM81.75918.7839
752.DonP81.721118.7752
753.Sandbo81.514218.7276
754.Tschaekob81.390418.6992
755.Smiley Rhino81.382518.6974
756.Musty81.34918.6897
757.spinner81.326418.6845
758.Guilford Hartley81.29918.6782
759.robplow81.259918.6692
760.Monique : )81.240518.6647
761.AlistairH81.187618.6526
762.Frostbite81.179118.6506
763.paw81.106918.6341
764.Pasta80.938818.5954
765.swimlinzi0480.875918.581
766.mhayz80.797718.563
767.Old Daniel80.757918.5539
768.nobobs80.714818.544
769.Raz80.68118.5362
770.rach80.52418.5001
771.wiQ80.509718.4968
772.curley80.485518.4913
773.Sid80.340318.4579
774.gregorysorensen80.204718.4268
775.ol880.204218.4267
776.noRa80.193818.4243
777.Nick Harris80.180318.4212
778.ErikEddy79.888918.3542
779.Hardcore79.875218.3511
780.Bswede79.809518.336
781.BrandNewMe79.780918.3294
782.SarahW79.775918.3282
783.rperovich79.761318.3249
784.IndyBass79.757418.324
785.Eon79.738218.3196
786.bchubb79.686718.3078
787.AllyBeaven79.663818.3025
788.churchill79.632818.2954
789.toddp79.507118.2665
790.Cos79.494918.2637
791.W79.467318.2574
792.HENRYWEBB79.422418.247
793.Parkino79.415818.2455
794.rocky3379.235518.2041
795.aby_lam79.111618.1756
796.RD Tom79.075918.1674
797.Carl00679.026718.1561
798.Duncan79.026418.1561
799.Fel78.962318.1413
800.marshaf78.937718.1357
801.rtm78.87318.1208
802.Kimple78.80918.1061
803.clargey78.589518.0557
804.falltl478.54818.0461
805.freddiec78.474818.0293
806.Thoto78.453918.0245
807.Seamus78.406218.0136
808.charm78.285517.9858
809.J$78.226817.9724
810.Homey78.150217.9548
811.TessaP78.096217.9423
812.chris_b78.082417.9392
813.Keith77.90917.8993
814.carolinepigerre77.877217.892
815.Guisborough177.826517.8804
816.MJChilds77.819417.8787
817.BlazK77.7817.8697
818.gracemolloy77.693317.8498
819.Niamhunter77.659917.8421
820.sdewit77.643117.8383
821.mjd77.638817.8373
822.ch.st77.392817.7807
823.Abrando77.384617.7789
824.lechemp77.376917.7771
825.niallmac77.322417.7646
826.cogilvie77.307517.7611
827.JRance77.284717.7559
828.c.underwood77.280417.7549
829.jvincent77.273817.7534
830.RashRouteRicky77.084717.71
831.RichardLund77.082217.7094
832.chicken runner77.025617.6964
833.slow-twitch77.010317.6929
834.jonnyq76.998517.6902
835.Malla76.954417.68
836.Felly76.950917.6792
837.lauraking1076.919917.6721
838.mvuk76.806217.646
839.fish76.746317.6322
840.HidingControls76.729317.6283
841.H*76.691317.6196
842.urthbuoy76.53617.5839
843.Alice R76.504917.5767
844.Nobs76.498617.5753
845.Cakewoman76.338117.5384
846.g.foz.foster76.322917.5349
847.dcagle376.073317.4776
848.st76.062517.4751
849.WillRigg76.035517.4689
850.jaygelman75.940617.4471
851.Kitch75.866317.43
852.GaryHouse75.844317.425
853.Tom Wells75.807417.4165
854.MinnaR75.792417.4131
855.Prendy75.752617.4039
856.Veijo75.725617.3977
857.fn75.723817.3973
858.juhatus75.688717.3892
859.fp75.587317.3659
860.Linear Ice75.506417.3474
861.neon75.496817.3451
862.Rsbrun75.421817.3279
863.mary75.420117.3275
864.Disco75.401917.3233
865.Flurry Grierson 75.185317.2736
866.LL75.169117.2699
867.linville75.113617.2571
868.Osamoborac75.112517.2568
869.PeterM75.105817.2553
870.maylandc75.083717.2502
871.Crash75.042817.2408
872.mcdickey75.014217.2343
873.a.Corbett74.97217.2246
874.hhhgorby74.875617.2024
875.tracblue74.843117.1949
876.gauchi74.829417.1918
877.naomi74.781317.1808
878.Cardiffajax74.65417.1515
879.kirst74.584117.1354
880.runnermdj74.58317.1352
881.Tullster74.505217.1173
882.hillanddale74.473217.11
883.kokonda74.453817.1055
884.fesk74.44717.1039
885.robrunner74.418617.0974
886.avro74.380917.0888
887.vijurks74.197917.0467
888.Hansel74.194517.0459
889.PM74.185517.0439
890.Ana74.179717.0425
891.tomasbal74.151317.036
892.Ugglan74.117817.0283
893.m.jada74.080317.0197
894.GHOSLO74.069317.0172
895.Ezra74.004217.0022
896.Cath73.960816.9922
897.JCallender73.85816.9686
898.TommyH73.818516.9596
899.kswarbreck73.791316.9533
900.Zippy73.775316.9496
901.nerimka73.736816.9408
902.Grafaz73.674816.9265
903.Inis73.629216.9161
904.Runner9973.564216.9011
905.bct73.546816.8971
906.jeroen7573.517316.8904
907.Russell73.441116.8729
908.Tyler Firkus73.368416.8562
909.carlch73.349816.8519
910.Quirkey73.145416.8049
911.Rooey173.088916.7919
912.trapatoni73.071416.7879
913.Ben Brady73.056516.7845
914.StrongMachine73.027116.7777
915.sajmoen72.965216.7635
916.Patrik J72.876916.7432
917.Nit-A-Nee72.875416.7429
918.djsanton9772.855716.7384
919.dollymixture72.825716.7315
920.franmea72.822816.7308
921.Eilidh72.758816.7161
922.CraigW72.75716.7157
923.devil72.745716.7131
924.Aoife72.718816.7069
925.Ron72.705116.7037
926.400man72.685316.6992
927.loribuckley72.517816.6607
928.LiveWideLoveDeep72.460316.6475
929.Adrian Hamouda72.423416.639
930.alan72.392216.6319
931.Dylan Fenthum72.345416.6211
932.ap72.176316.5823
933.xcsnowskier1472.095716.5638
934.Chelsea71.980216.5372
935. Erik 71.964816.5337
936.Elina B71.936616.5272
937.anatoly71.910416.5212
938.LiamB71.863316.5104
939.atsip71.856716.5088
940.markv71.798916.4956
941.stone71.790416.4936
942.Gavin71.696916.4721
943.Toph71.664416.4647
944.Nixon's Plan71.591916.448
945.Christopher Silv71.513916.4301
946.kofols71.452416.4159
947.Vaala71.429116.4106
948.Richi Ross71.36716.3963
949.kate71.314716.3843
950.guck71.314516.3843
951.Nieuwy71.228516.3645
952.immy71.21816.3621
953.Ant Squire71.184916.3545
954.JohnB71.180816.3535
955.97013071.120716.3398
956.AmyL71.107716.3368
957.erin tripp71.049116.3233
958.KariItkonen71.031316.3192
959.David_Waller71.015816.3157
960.britty32770.89916.2888
961.seahawke70.897316.2884
962.gabor70.804116.267
963.harka70.762416.2574
964.HeatherW70.749616.2545
965.ph70.74416.2532
966.andrewd70.736216.2514
967.Oleg70.662416.2344
968.camel70.642816.2299
969.simon8770.550516.2087
970.brycec70.536516.2055
971.Jaka70.517516.2012
972.Boyzone70.456416.1871
973.DSW5470.402516.1747
974.LD70.380316.1696
975.Tim S70.195816.1273
976.annawallin70.193116.1266
977.BanjoLasse70.179616.1235
978.runit70.111716.1079
979.Pablova70.042316.092
980.SofiaL69.962216.0736
981.havarti69.92916.066
982.Clare69.890316.0571
983.schmackster69.857916.0496
984.snail69.835616.0445
985.laurancam69.828116.0428
986.mindsweeper69.801216.0366
987.malin69.79416.0349
988.tomb69.64416.0005
989.ColinKo69.642216.0001
990.NorthXNorthwest69.621515.9953
991.Pippa69.55315.9796
992.jaxe69.538415.9762
993.zbutler69.537515.976
994.ConnorF69.483615.9636
995.justus69.463315.959
996.Sundari69.444415.9546
997.Will.Tucker69.404515.9454
998.Stevek69.373315.9383
999.MHtrailvet69.364715.9363
1000.mood69.278415.9165
1001.yeagerjustin69.249715.9099
1002.BB.69.227815.9049
1003.Coeck69.225815.9044
1004.WileyKyO-T69.19315.8969
1005.mosquito69.176315.893
1006.Desmond69.172715.8922
1007.mnomi169.170915.8918
1008.Daneo69.163115.89
1009.ultrajen69.1615.8893
1010.kmor69.146415.8861
1011.MaxA69.055115.8652
1012.Keith Andersen69.027315.8588
1013.rlindzon69.007215.8542
1014.Up2date68.943415.8395
1015.fpb68.93615.8378
1016.etcipnja68.93215.8369
1017.eoinmcc68.927215.8358
1018.DangerZone68.90115.8298
1019.cedrik68.874715.8237
1020.forsbergskan68.82515.8123
1021.StK6668.805915.8079
1022.Treadlie68.790915.8045
1023.emmawilson68.775615.801
1024.Mounty68.637215.7692
1025.Aippa68.606715.7622
1026.kirillapeti68.60115.7608
1027.JoeHudd68.591415.7586
1028.frischair68.567315.7531
1029.BettyRun68.545915.7482
1030.stampy68.527115.7439
1031.EPOCspookster68.47715.7324
1032.FRBlackSheep68.418615.7189
1033.pegone68.274615.6859
1034.playnq68.20715.6703
1035.Clodagh68.163515.6603
1036.FE68.042815.6326
1037.Hawkeye67.973315.6166
1038.Ryan67.95515.6124
1039.jankoc67.942315.6095
1040.Carys67.912615.6027
1041.LarryB67.801215.5771
1042.tbl67.77315.5706
1043.ghvala67.725515.5597
1044.Dalton67.723615.5593
1045.Dan W67.476615.5025
1046.Hanuta67.329815.4688
1047.rozsdi67.165115.4309
1048.marie67.124215.4216
1049.Bommy T67.078115.411
1050.duncanarcher66.991315.391
1051.SKWilson66.987515.3902
1052.grigork66.962515.3844
1053.mndgs66.960815.384
1054.Middleditch66.847715.358
1055.comodoe66.839415.3561
1056.Miikka66.743315.3341
1057.Alvarocasado 66.724515.3297
1058.Zan66.7115.3264
1059.veliceraptor66.688215.3214
1060.joch5566.686715.3211
1061.Fionabunn66.660815.3151
1062.buzz66.624215.3067
1063.BrianCo66.585415.2978
1064.Nina.66.518915.2825
1065.BoulderBob66.516715.282
1066.flyingsquirrel66.473215.272
1067.Hirppa66.406215.2566
1068.elgar66.366315.2474
1069.AGrade66.357415.2454
1070.Fly on the Wall66.278515.2273
1071.MarkJames66.220615.214
1072.jodylanders66.20615.2106
1073.Bo66.189715.2069
1074.Sludo66.171715.2027
1075.scoutsam66.152415.1983
1076.Danshaw8866.105115.1874
1077.mmrj65.989115.1608
1078.adrian.beard65.958515.1537
1079.MR65.914315.1436
1080.tomik65.887815.1375
1081.a.v.65.886215.1371
1082.PLG65.8615.1311
1083.Stodge65.800115.1173
1084.Chris9865.740715.1037
1085.Stella65.711115.0969
1086.Goentje65.657815.0847
1087.A.Le Coq65.610415.0738
1088.SteveinKY65.602415.0719
1089.JohnW65.592915.0697
1090.Frodo65.584615.0678
1091.LenaK65.433215.0331
1092.daveabrams65.422915.0307
1093.FerencJonas65.376715.0201
1094.pvtryan8865.32615.0084
1095.donkst65.21614.9832
1096.JT65.211914.9822
1097.JoshuaDudley65.175514.9739
1098.gohe65.141114.9659
1099.Elaine371065.130914.9636
1100.oiso65.092114.9547
1101.peteT65.07414.9505
1102.zac h65.071914.95
1103.Robsmith65.05914.9471
1104.mrsb65.055814.9464
1105.RiiNgu65.029614.9403
1106.Charlie Brown 65.004414.9345
1107.Bob-F64.932114.9179
1108.Penguino64.921714.9155
1109.Peds64.859914.9014
1110.awentz64.811714.8903
1111.Mook64.805814.8889
1112.Wyorx64.728414.8711
1113.White Kenyan64.712514.8675
1114.Woodoo64.704114.8655
1115.!!Dean64.688714.862
1116.Bickett64.61414.8449
1117.jyells64.547514.8296
1118.Purgy64.508614.8206
1119.HiipiväHirvi64.390914.7936
1120.JoS64.319414.7772
1121.tstreet64.311514.7754
1122.skyhigh64.299714.7726
1123.trailsnail64.278714.7678
1124.carladams64.27114.766
1125.award64.257414.7629
1126.antoniomariani64.174414.7438
1127.ToddO64.075114.721
1128.Strand64.047114.7146
1129.Jon_lawrence63.954314.6933
1130.pascalb63.859814.6716
1131.LRunner63.859514.6715
1132.Bucklin63.784814.6544
1133.mmalloch63.700514.635
1134.Fabiano63.693114.6333
1135.calum63.567114.6043
1136.AngrySeagull63.566914.6043
1137.tam.63.513314.592
1138.greta63.409714.5682
1139.casser63.386914.5629
1140.codymonster63.347414.5538
1141.iainw63.340314.5522
1142.bgallup63.294114.5416
1143.dougie63.180314.5155
1144.recked63.146314.5076
1145.Robin63.050514.4857
1146.shanel63.007714.4758
1147.Ernie_wise62.999114.4738
1148.perbd62.947814.462
1149.RHF62.907414.4528
1150.PixieJ62.827114.4343
1151.Iain S62.76414.4198
1152.joshbd62.726514.4112
1153.Shaya62.705514.4064
1154.Jani62.671614.3986
1155.nthompson62.649214.3935
1156.tomederer62.64114.3916
1157.haywoodkb62.626414.3882
1158.outactrl62.606114.3835
1159.coquelicot62.526814.3653
1160.Scotia62.403114.3369
1161.kysulis62.379814.3315
1162.Clone62.299514.3131
1163.ronaldo62.232114.2976
1164.TGIF62.186814.2872
1165.fitless62.152914.2794
1166.mroylance62.140914.2767
1167.A Forseille62.125914.2732
1168.Flakey62.116414.271
1169.Planning62.053914.2567
1170.ed_long62.029714.2511
1171.dawgtired62.018614.2486
1172.Niko62.010314.2467
1173.All-in62.000714.2445
1174.Derrick Spafford61.904914.2224
1175.Todge61.902914.222
1176.Dmitry_oz61.887814.2185
1177.Poppy61.767914.191
1178.Cake61.691414.1734
1179.SarahRo61.614614.1558
1180.Rokm61.592914.1508
1181.TimM61.590314.1502
1182.tessastraining61.567514.1449
1183.RosieWatson61.467714.122
1184.annikamihata61.430214.1134
1185.zootrio61.374714.1006
1186.Fredrik61.323414.0888
1187.t_graupner61.302514.084
1188.annanisi61.287214.0805
1189.amee61.184514.0569
1190.andrew.eck4461.166314.0528
1191.Thumper61.160914.0515
1192.jamacki61.141914.0471
1193.jusbet61.099514.0374
1194.Orinimus60.903513.9924
1195.Nivut60.883413.9878
1196.Möhkis60.825813.9745
1197.Maumau60.803713.9695
1198.AdamRems60.789213.9661
1199.Mestari60.769113.9615
1200.Saz60.766313.9609
1201.cpn60.762313.9599
1202.Hapardi60.593813.9212
1203.cissi60.585413.9193
1204.coady60.479913.8951
1205.A smith60.477613.8945
1206.liv60.432313.8841
1207.Anthony60.429413.8835
1208.eldersmith60.412613.8796
1209.Pavementsucks60.405313.8779
1210.Rogue one60.358813.8672
1211.BigAl60.34413.8638
1212.Ash60.313213.8568
1213.mtnrunner7860.228813.8374
1214.P-K60.221713.8357
1215.sunnis60.093913.8064
1216.Gustav60.047813.7958
1217.Mark Bogataj60.013113.7878
1218.kateness59.950413.7734
1219.AliS59.937113.7704
1220.runjunkie59.908913.7639
1221.cktrahan59.859813.7526
1222.logicaldecision59.792913.7372
1223.autark59.757913.7292
1224.zeizei59.728213.7223
1225.dreamweaver59.668113.7086
1226.fisharepeople259.605413.6941
1227.BillD59.457413.6601
1228.TonyShaw59.456213.6599
1229.T.Fong59.421213.6518
1230.laBaguette59.409213.6491
1231.magna11159.401213.6472
1232.Rowan59.352713.6361
1233.lowees59.313513.6271
1234.Hile59.271513.6174
1235.nachsan59.267413.6165
1236.FW59.237913.6097
1237.phession59.151613.5899
1238.SarahE59.144913.5883
1239.PeterT59.00313.5557
1240.stevewhittxc58.944713.5423
1241.kbreseman58.925913.538
1242.Stephanie.F58.758113.4995
1243.andreais58.756313.4991
1244.kgm31958.75213.4981
1245.Haltochlytt58.678713.4812
1246.goodjoss58.677213.4809
1247.tommig58.669213.4791
1248.Career Move58.530313.4471
1249.Hämis58.521413.4451
1250.asenok58.493113.4386
1251.mcq_ink58.486213.437
1252.DOODYsandwich58.476813.4348
1253.lilypad58.439413.4263
1254.Wildsky58.43713.4257
1255.razza58.396213.4163
1256.CraigFishwick58.36613.4094
1257.simons58.353613.4066
1258.dbakker58.277113.389
1259.stig of the dump58.231513.3785
1260.EmiliaS58.230613.3783
1261.pauld58.052113.3373
1262.NotATac58.049513.3367
1263.pauline58.013513.3284
1264.tisteln57.972613.319
1265.andzs57.866113.2945
1266.umeditor57.77213.2729
1267.tsitalia57.710313.2587
1268.cbruski57.68113.252
1269.Ojoj57.564413.2252
1270.angelsimpson57.490613.2083
1271.WandAR57.456113.2003
1272.Emil_K57.41413.1907
1273.rpwhite57.412413.1903
1274.Kurt57.392813.1858
1275.Chris957.380113.1829
1276.LeanneG57.270613.1577
1277.NickGret57.232513.149
1278.NEOC#157.216713.1453
1279.töbörvipera57.169713.1345
1280.mpage57.156413.1315
1281.aleksirytkonen57.128613.1251
1282.elavallee56.992613.0939
1283.Doug B56.912713.0755
1284.Tamsin56.858813.0631
1285.EOC56.812113.0524
1286.c56.77713.0443
1287.USKiwi56.763213.0412
1288.eagh56.650813.0153
1289.ArgyBargy56.628313.0102
1290.Mätthi56.528512.9872
1291.do.ke56.386612.9546
1292.Stipe56.358712.9482
1293.KendraStritch56.342812.9446
1294.Lil56.332412.9422
1295.r.lil56.332112.9421
1296.Lotti56.264412.9266
1297.Carocci56.244312.9219
1298.stankevic56.229212.9185
1299.zsibthorp56.162512.9032
1300.olicéline56.107812.8906
1301.AKey56.048212.8769
1302.Olaf56.016812.8697
1303.davelevine55.993912.8644
1304.sagethrasher55.83712.8284
1305.smelhuish55.820312.8245
1306.wjohn55.757612.8101
1307.toolmodel55.712912.7998
1308.JonoBlack55.707212.7985
1309.troll feet55.672712.7906
1310.jimkim55.657512.7871
1311.DuncS55.625612.7798
1312.EMax55.611112.7765
1313.kaupoi55.540612.7603
1314.Yannick55.462312.7423
1315.Jonas55.377612.7228
1316.Goose55.347412.7159
1317.azakrevski55.332712.7125
1318.retrac55.302412.7055
1319.Nat and the Hat55.291712.7031
1320.sofie55.284912.7015
1321.mariulv55.28312.7011
1322.johannes roto55.26712.6974
1323.NinoSilvo55.151112.6708
1324.simpy55.086312.6559
1325.Susch55.075512.6534
1326.rachelm55.001612.6364
1327.Double_Downon1154.996412.6352
1328.Jyr54.967312.6286
1329.sophiek54.962912.6275
1330.louis54.927312.6194
1331.Månsen54.895912.6121
1332.jxpetersen54.818412.5944
1333.pmerchak54.798312.5897
1334.MarkH54.789412.5877
1335.P.Stromme54.757712.5804
1336.KathrynB54.523112.5265
1337.jadebons54.521112.526
1338.StephMulder54.519812.5258
1339.SteveSpotti54.518412.5254
1340.xm98054.51712.5251
1341.Stryder54.493212.5196
1342.lxna54.469512.5142
1343.sciarrilli54.436712.5066
1344.edinjo54.384312.4946
1345.ceeej54.265512.4673
1346.spowell54.21412.4555
1347.Anniina54.201712.4527
1348.IKRP54.165112.4443
1349.OLotte54.074212.4234
1350.ang54.045812.4169
1351.packmule54.004812.4074
1352.riley53.950512.3949
1353.depot53.905812.3847
1354.cash53.897212.3827
1355.imbjorgul53.84212.37
1356.thelie53.824412.366
1357.bm53.819812.3649
1358.jklaughlin53.808412.3623
1359.Fondeur53.800912.3606
1360.CoZ53.685512.3341
1361.Dave Connolly53.626912.3206
1362.yakin53.499612.2914
1363.Sherart7753.495812.2905
1364.florence.buchs53.49112.2894
1365.JL53.408712.2705
1366. Caoimhe53.394512.2672
1367.susie53.393912.2671
1368.tlongley53.370112.2616
1369.jys53.338812.2544
1370.gkraght53.326212.2515
1371.robp4253.265512.2376
1372.mikeyA53.19712.2218
1373.Oslug53.189212.22
1374.electric_tk53.040112.1858
1375.TrailRunnerVT53.00612.1779
1376.Renntier52.949312.1649
1377.Terje Mathisen52.937812.1623
1378.HitnHope52.932212.161
1379.DML52.911312.1562
1380.mezzacanezza52.906712.1551
1381.Slowe52.853212.1429
1382.Geke52.731412.1149
1383.Miljahyyppa52.699212.1075
1384.johnd52.672912.1014
1385.GoSalamander52.671212.101
1386.runforest52.668112.1003
1387.peterabraham52.663512.0993
1388.Jay-T52.644712.0949
1389.Sunley52.637612.0933
1390.petrine52.520512.0664
1391.helr52.349612.0271
1392.KirstyC52.312612.0187
1393.eehamilton52.304912.0169
1394.evansalta52.27812.0107
1395.Jas52.154311.9823
1396.Ansgar52.137511.9784
1397.Hoog9451.979711.9422
1398.RobK51.977911.9417
1399.BillS51.961611.938
1400.Table15rocks51.915411.9274
1401.JaneS51.89111.9218
1402.ȷames51.881911.9197
1403.Mini Mus51.875511.9182
1404.Davidoutz51.875511.9182
1405.Cavendish51.848111.9119
1406.pipc51.84711.9117
1407.JPAQ51.814511.9042
1408.MagL51.635411.8631
1409.pfarley51.632111.8623
1410.Spur51.548211.843
1411.JonP51.542311.8417
1412.baz51.530511.839
1413.wilberto51.523111.8373
1414.Mijke8351.516211.8357
1415.Rooey51.33511.794
1416.vvenetjoki51.30911.7881
1417.rainee51.288611.7834
1418.Abarrie51.237611.7717
1419.TomPerry51.126711.7462
1420.Baby Duck Beast51.097811.7395
1421.star70151.066111.7323
1422.woakhill50.938311.7029
1423.Han-nah50.877711.689
1424.Rose50.822911.6764
1425.FredM50.796911.6704
1426.Gebre50.783711.6674
1427.BenSquire50.779811.6665
1428.keg250.767511.6637
1429.krmayborn50.766811.6635
1430.ms treegarden50.716611.652
1431.Tone50.661911.6394
1432.J Anderson50.606611.6267
1433.I C Orange!50.55811.6155
1434.Capravet50.553311.6145
1435.kookoo50.46211.5935
1436.joeldshore50.424511.5849
1437.Yvonne50.405411.5805
1438.mogd00150.378711.5743
1439.marius.a50.377411.574
1440.cherry50.336111.5646
1441.FrankTownley50.295711.5553
1442.Ursus50.283111.5524
1443.Eerola50.280811.5519
1444.Jim Mullin50.266611.5486
1445.infantino1350.233111.5409
1446.tobias9050.222111.5384
1447.LosDobos50.218911.5376
1448.Katnap50.02111.4922
1449.Meister Eder49.983411.4835
1450.Geiler OLer49.889411.4619
1451.pina49.868911.4572
1452.cumings49.822611.4466
1453.TomiKä49.807811.4432
1454.DavidS49.775111.4357
1455.ben.mangan49.76511.4334
1456.Tove49.731711.4257
1457.DLC057049.701811.4188
1458.Eki49.646311.4061
1459.ckoonz49.587211.3925
1460.WyattIsaac0349.558411.3859
1461.Ronny49.517111.3764
1462.nolax49.504511.3735
1463.Dpritchard49.500811.3727
1464.susiethebear49.473411.3664
1465.Borat49.465511.3645
1466.OL_Tony49.423711.3549
1467.Anna B49.422311.3546
1468.Nthlndr49.348211.3376
1469.Razz.49.334811.3345
1470.pedor49.326311.3326
1471.legendaryrandy49.293111.3249
1472.tomeck49.261211.3176
1473.MarkVT49.225611.3094
1474.Eric9249.203311.3043
1475.hopefulbreeze49.124911.2863
1476.Marky Bitch49.123411.2859
1477.dfiday49.119111.2849
1478.jdbegin49.111311.2832
1479.grandpa49.096511.2798
1480.niallmcalinden49.055611.2704
1481.lillFigge49.027111.2638
1482.eirhov49.006211.259
1483.Forest Demon48.922111.2397
1484.Filcsi48.893911.2332
1485.Juliamt48.883711.2309
1486.workouttexas48.726711.1948
1487.SpecialViolet48.692911.187
1488.Utoirra48.551911.1546
1489.Olivia48.541211.1522
1490.Markus48.513811.1459
1491.Voimis48.354511.1093
1492.chinghua48.336711.1052
1493.schani48.279411.092
1494.Nate_K48.169511.0668
1495.ChrisOConnell48.136211.0591
1496.LindaSchrader48.132211.0582
1497.Tomi445548.064311.0426
1498.Francois48.047411.0387
1499.jameselson48.014711.0312
1500.Animal-O48.008811.0299
1501.Katherine Marie47.937711.0135
1502.Frey47.937111.0134
1503.rholmes47.935611.013
1504.oscarS47.895511.0038
1505.katieinnit47.66710.9513
1506.Eug47.557910.9263
1507.gustavhinder47.498410.9126
1508.SneakyNiquee47.370210.8831
1509.Davros47.36910.8829
1510.ClausM47.360110.8808
1511.runninghils47.338810.8759
1512.AntonSi47.329210.8737
1513.andrew_elwood47.316410.8708
1514.Hedwig47.282210.8629
1515.bugeater47.109610.8233
1516.Ginie47.090210.8188
1517.adventuretom46.945410.7855
1518.AdamConway46.909310.7772
1519.Ellipropelli46.874410.7692
1520.mattp46.856810.7652
1521.horsepower46.799510.752
1522.jeram.osebno46.795110.751
1523.Russ46.529510.69
1524.Finisher46.523410.6886
1525.andyt46.497810.6827
1526.Donpescado46.413210.6633
1527.Angus Dobson46.380510.6558
1528.Pajėda46.202710.6149
1529.Tom Wood46.18910.6118
1530.#Turdo46.183110.6104
1531.ibublic46.122310.5964
1532.Hendrik45.977310.5631
1533.Mixe45.904310.5464
1534.Cjcollins45.844410.5326
1535.artem45.815110.5259
1536.Kevin45.686210.4962
1537.drokhinson45.66410.4912
1538.zmrz-lee45.610210.4788
1539.afm45.549210.4648
1540.CS45.542210.4632
1541.sandrunner45.504410.4545
1542.Jerca45.484110.4498
1543.hp sauce45.481410.4492
1544.msalas45.436210.4388
1545.troedo45.379810.4259
1546.amanda45.375610.4249
1547.ParkSchool45.333710.4153
1548.shaund8245.28310.4036
1549.whereisthetrail45.146810.3723
1550.zbro45.125210.3674
1551.Lara1345.090710.3594
1552.davidrager45.019710.3431
1553.dkp45.01210.3414
1554.zolib44.990210.3363
1555.max25046044.94610.3262
1556.viktorR44.847110.3035
1557.benjamin44.833910.3004
1558.Väiski44.714910.2731
1559.asha44.708510.2716
1560.Shep44.669110.2626
1561.Carlborg44.582310.2426
1562.alicee44.579210.2419
1563.PontusToikka44.573810.2407
1564.geof44.528210.2302
1565.filona44.37810.1957
1566.Trevail44.260110.1686
1567.MasterApe44.216610.1586
1568.theo17444.053810.1212
1569.Meike44.0110.1112
1570.MaximO43.947910.0969
1571.Dmitri G43.897210.0852
1572.striokas43.881510.0816
1573.Shrek Feet43.872110.0795
1574.Wüstenfuchs43.855510.0757
1575.AVikingRunner43.840910.0723
1576.Franc43.79110.0608
1577.laragantar43.73410.0477
1578.abigail43.537510.0026

(points below 10 not shown)