Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Points

Metric: Total (total combined score)

#userscorepoints
1.tRicky432.156103.168Gold
2.jjcote421.534100.632Gold
3.Charlie402.96996.2001Gold
4.Nadim382.37491.2834Silver
5.Cristina347.1982.8841Silver
6.BorisGr346.41282.6984Silver
7.peggyd338.04580.701Silver
8.Wyatt337.52580.5768Silver
9.tdgood337.40380.5476Silver
10.acjospe332.8179.4511Bronze
11.PG332.21779.3097Bronze
12.PBricker326.12577.8553Bronze
13.cmorse311.14174.2782Bronze
14.Bash308.75273.7077Bronze
15.blairtrewin305.59272.9534Bronze
16.GlenT297.16870.9425Bronze
17.ken291.1469.5033
18.JanetT285.10968.0635
19.cmpbllv281.5367.2091
20.walk278.97466.5989
21.andyhill278.10766.392
22.coach274.65865.5686
23.Gswede272.22664.9881
24.O-ing267.98963.9767
25.DarthBalter261.42562.4095
26.Tundra/Desert258.28161.6589
27.bl255.2760.9402
28.Joe252.86260.3654
29.jtorranc252.61260.3056
30.kensr252.56460.2943
31.iansmith251.23559.9769
32.ebone243.85658.2153
33.Hammer243.72758.1844
34.Spike240.80357.4865
35.AliC240.72357.4675
36.igoup237.20456.6273
37.feet235.62656.2505
38.speedy235.14556.1358
39.Craig230.77655.0926
40.o-maps229.55254.8006
41.AdventureGirl!227.7654.3728
42.Sandy225.9353.9358
43.mikeminium224.51453.5978
44.nmulder224.04953.4869
45.jennycas223.6153.382
46.biggins223.35953.322
47.Bruce221.57952.8971
48.ajriley221.48352.8742
49.Swampfox217.65851.9611
50.Uncle JiM217.4851.9187
51.Kris215.65751.4834
52.arthurd214.39651.1824
53.johncrowther213.17550.8908
54.maprunner210.98850.3689
55.Brooner210.8450.3335
56.JLaughlin209.88550.1055
57.Brodie Nank209.78850.0824
58.nate209.24449.9525
59.iriharding209.12249.9233
60.graeme207.52749.5425
61.vmeyer205.57249.0759
62.dness204.72948.8746
63.bishop22204.1248.7293
64.evancuster200.94147.9702
65.Rhombus198.90547.4843
66.cmpbllj197.97347.2617
67.OJ196.47746.9047
68.kissy195.37446.6414
69.Rachel195.24946.6113
70.Bomb194.92346.5337
71.Sergey193.10146.0988
72.levitin192.50545.9565
73.z-man191.26545.6603
74.TBorish190.42545.4598
75.patjaffe189.82945.3176
76.jima189.69145.2847
77.smittyo189.19445.1659
78.Samantha188.67345.0417
79.BigWillyStyle188.34544.9633
80.nancy188.24844.9402
81.X8A7188.22544.9347
82.angelica188.21844.9329
83.Soupbone188.0344.8881
84.barb187.53344.7695
85.mikee187.10944.6683
86.grilla185.08844.1856
87.bbrooke184.56544.0608
88.eddie184.40744.0232
89.Space Monkey183.13343.7189
90.LOST_Richard183.12443.7168
91.furlong47182.20143.4965
92.bhall182.10343.4732
93.Nev-Monster181.1443.2433
94.D-MAN180.51643.0943
95.j-man180.24743.03
96.cwalker179.1942.7777
97.sten178.36642.5811
98.Garry177.34542.3374
99.khall177.28642.3232
100.DWildfogel177.09542.2775
101.mintore176.37742.1062
102.'Bent176.33142.0952
103.Doyley175.9442.0018
104.fossil175.74241.9546
105.ShadowCaster175.22841.8318
106.yurets175.13741.8102
107.ernst174.79641.7286
108.JayXC174.62341.6874
109.bigE174.59341.6804
110.rtculberg173.41141.3982
111.vyc172.24941.1208
112.Ralph171.79841.013
113.Backstreet Boy171.56840.9581
114.Juffy171.54240.9519
115.BradLund168.82840.304
116.voit168.09440.1287
117.mellis167.55740.0006
118.Mr Wonderful167.14839.903
119.pkturner166.67539.7901
120.dave_k165.69239.5553
121.Acampbell165.24139.4477
122.crawfordsl165.08439.4103
123.cii00me9164.89739.3656
124.dkonotopetz164.7539.3304
125.Sudden164.69939.3182
126.Work4justice164.6139.2971
127.david164.51639.2746
128.Golfer164.18639.1958
129.MW163.62839.0626
130.Big Jon163.50139.0322
131.JPL163.27338.9778
132.michalmy162.87638.8832
133.JHen162.57838.8119
134.Izzy B162.37938.7646
135.Shingo161.97838.6688
136.RichardLund161.91538.6536
137.jonny crickmore161.82438.6319
138.Fanatic161.77738.6207
139.TomN161.55138.5667
140.GuyO161.23938.4922
141.Pia W161.2338.4901
142.briohny160.94338.4215
143.RWorner160.34438.2786
144.Aragorn160.04538.2072
145.donkst159.80838.1506
146.Misha159.65938.1151
147.Magic159.44738.0646
148.Tane159.38238.049
149.Ecmo158.98137.9532
150.Nixon158.31937.7953
151.ndobbs158.16637.7587
152.Seregaofed157.75837.6613
153.dcady157.64537.6343
154.undy157.40437.5767
155.jgreen157.02237.4855
156.Ari-o156.95637.4699
157.Evalin B155.40437.0993
158.rjb3155.07337.0203
159.Becks153.94236.7502
160.tp153.91536.744
161.EChild153.81836.7207
162.hamlet152.8336.4848
163.bmay152.38336.3782
164.Geoman152.32436.364
165.cedarcreek152.30336.3591
166.giovanni152.19936.3342
167.stevegregg152.06836.3029
168.andrewlee151.47836.1621
169.IF only151.04836.0595
170.apope150.52335.9342
171.igor_150.51735.9327
172.slauenstein150.4935.9262
173.Anvil150.46435.9201
174.vlin150.28635.8775
175.АТ150.09735.8325
176.LKohn149.51635.6936
177.ba-ba149.05735.584
178.AndreM147.5935.2339
179.Lori146.79635.0444
180.simmo146.26134.9165
181.oriana146.23234.9096
182.jcampbell146.21934.9065
183.Anna145.94134.8402
184.div145.8534.8184
185.bshields145.79734.8058
186.glewis145.52434.7408
187.Peter H145.49834.7345
188.Tapio145.37834.7057
189.jeremycolgan144.46934.4889
190.Danny Riley144.34434.4589
191.Ricka144.06334.3918
192.Guisborough1144.0334.3841
193.Rainbow Unicorn143.92134.358
194.jackson5143.79534.3279
195.sberg143.19334.1842
196.Suzanne142.92534.1203
197.BB142.6134.0451
198.TheInvisibleLog142.36433.9864
199.fkawam142.14133.9332
200.ginger141.833.8517
201.skdewitt141.18833.7056
202.turbodog141.08633.6813
203.Mete140.02133.427
204.Cat T140.0133.4244
205.dezellis139.56433.3179
206.barrett139.40833.2807
207.Shminty138.64633.0987
208.ColmM138.32533.0221
209.Liam Dufty138.05932.9586
210.SamuelK138.02432.9503
211.revy137.18932.7508
212.paul c136.43132.57
213.mmace136.31732.5427
214.VladFG136.13632.4995
215.Craney135.73232.4031
216.boyle135.28932.2973
217.Georgia135.16532.2678
218.roar134.95532.2176
219.tinytoes134.72732.1631
220.edwarddes133.64831.9055
221.tnipen133.42931.8533
222.Daniele132.98331.7468
223.Lard132.88331.723
224.Trailrat132.8831.7223
225.Swisscheese132.69631.6783
226.O Joy132.62931.6624
227.Kswede132.38631.6042
228.Garrison132.36731.5998
229.Beacon132.24131.5695
230.bun131.68131.4359
231.Milo131.65831.4305
232.Sony131.63131.4242
233.Jon X131.62431.4225
234.medag131.29431.3436
235.fizzyred131.26431.3364
236.SarahD131.15531.3104
237.carolineheloise130.96231.2644
238.biddy130.93231.2571
239.Stijn130.91731.2537
240.Benjamin Hart130.73531.2101
241.Rosstopher130.53931.1634
242.MeanGene130.39231.1283
243.GD44130.38531.1266
244.dlevine130.28831.1033
245.salal130.07231.0519
246.jed129.99331.033
247.Greig129.95631.0242
248.Lizzie129.80930.989
249.nicki129.32230.8728
250.ccsteve129.18430.84
251.Heather O129.18230.8395
252.dolph129.09330.8181
253.philht128.98530.7923
254.Flakey128.87930.767
255.bubo128.6130.7027
256.willgardner128.60630.7019
257.expresso128.58630.6971
258.Toivo!128.25130.6171
259.IamShado127.80930.5117
260.Cambas127.65930.4758
261.VeganKeegan127.40130.4143
262.depot127.23330.3742
263.kido126.86230.2856
264.garymm126.65630.2364
265.diva126.59330.2213
266.jayne126.20730.1291
267.Timato126.11130.1062
268.sjreeve125.96330.0708
269.piero125.6629.9985
270.Hobitas125.02529.8469
271.JonD124.99629.84
272.ang124.74229.7794
273.olsoran124.73329.7773
274.mgb124.66329.7606
275.vosvos124.25729.6636
276.Cat Dealer124.23929.6593
277.zipster124.20929.6523
278.baloney123.94529.5893
279.Siobhan123.929.5784
280.pcbrent123.87629.5726
281.Platterpus123.59729.506
282.Pete B123.56529.4984
283.kwilliams123.39429.4577
284.WileyKyO-T123.34529.446
285.agorg123.29229.4334
286.Pink Socks123.27829.4299
287.jane123.05729.3772
288.CharlWard122.84829.3274
289.c.hill122.52329.2497
290.Tyrannosaurus122.28729.1933
291.cmpblla122.24529.1833
292.gail121.99829.1244
293.ahall121.43428.9896
294.Shallot121.32228.9631
295.prthiessen121.24828.9453
296.gg121.11528.9137
297.JennyJ120.66128.8053
298.Jagge120.55128.7789
299.Nick120.4528.7549
300.ParkSchool120.30628.7205
301.Trav119.98928.6448
302.mindsweeper119.78428.5958
303.bill_l119.76128.5903
304.matzah ball119.68428.572
305.anne58119.66828.5681
306.dbakker119.09928.4323
307.forest grump119.08128.428
308.acorn119.04328.4188
309.darryn119.03128.416
310.Purko118.95428.3977
311.supersaint118.66628.329
312.murraystraining118.65928.3272
313.sherpes118.56428.3045
314.coady118.54428.2998
315.Danger118.51428.2925
316.KFish118.24828.2292
317.lost jokes117.7528.1102
318.BP117.23727.9878
319.Sarah116.82427.8891
320.Arnold116.70427.8604
321.marten116.46227.8027
322.steveng116.42227.7933
323.Boje116.34127.7739
324.O Steve!116.12727.7228
325.gruver116.06727.7084
326.coach ld116.06527.708
327.Mal115.87127.6617
328.Ifor115.71327.624
329.Rob1280115.54427.5836
330.wilsmith115.47227.5665
331.Gheorghe Fala115.42127.5543
332.pepa.115.41827.5535
333.FrankTheTank114.88427.426
334.syd114.70127.3824
335.jdoub114.6927.3798
336.JohnB114.6627.3726
337.Jenga114.61227.3612
338.Urban114.50127.3345
339.bradc114.16127.2536
340.AndrewM113.24427.0345
341.Sovijarvi 2.0113.18227.0196
342.Super113.12927.007
343.linastrand113.12627.0064
344.marchibald112.91726.9565
345.jayh112.75926.9189
346.Tobby112.70626.9062
347.Rick Trainer112.6426.8905
348.swimlinzi04112.43126.8404
349.xcman82112.28426.8054
350.Carbons Offset111.99626.7365
351.origamiguy111.96726.7297
352.Ben Brady111.85926.7039
353.hkleaf111.82426.6954
354.flyingsquirrel111.77726.6843
355.cledlie111.75526.6791
356.torbensfunk111.72726.6723
357.C-Bass111.70326.6666
358.Whitesheep111.5526.6301
359.bethh111.42726.6007
360.Roger G111.18326.5426
361.Elle111.01626.5027
362.Clara110.96326.49
363.Chas110.83926.4604
364.AliMas110.8326.4582
365.stever110.44626.3666
366.Terkelsen110.33726.3406
367.tonyf110.27626.326
368.Leakie110.2726.3245
369.Funderstormin110.26726.3238
370.Scotta110.25926.3219
371.RJM110.18426.304
372.RimvydasA110.14126.2938
373.fletch109.99526.2589
374.Bernard109.90426.2372
375.Carl006109.86726.2284
376.ljbean109.85326.2251
377.ondra109.70526.1897
378.Nathan109.39226.1149
379.philcj23109.27126.0862
380.Klaas109.19126.0671
381.Ryan Dunlap109.03126.0288
382.Dixie108.68625.9465
383.MCrone108.36525.8698
384.cfosp1108.10225.807
385.tommyturbo107.93725.7676
386.gordhun107.9225.7634
387.andriusj11107.91225.7615
388.The Elk107.87125.7517
389.phil107.80425.7359
390.CleverSky107.78125.7305
391.emmu107.78125.7303
392.Katashunis107.66325.7023
393.RLShadow107.52925.6703
394.matti.107.425.6394
395.Bags107.26825.608
396.angelsimpson107.20625.5931
397.adventuretom107.10825.5698
398.neon106.88625.5168
399.Delyn106.86625.5118
400.Claudia.106.79725.4954
401.Krügerol106.73725.4811
402.dabond106.70625.4736
403.Fly'n106.59525.4473
404.Coach.dion106.56625.4404
405.veinbuster105.8925.2789
406.mhayz105.81225.2603
407.harley105.79725.2567
408.Ptr105.69625.2325
409.DonP105.65625.2231
410.cavadura105.54325.1961
411.davew105.25525.1274
412.PowA105.12725.0969
413.abiperk104.97825.0612
414.Ursus104.50524.9484
415.ChrisG104.47624.9413
416.Luca D.104.46824.9395
417.megcd104.40124.9234
418.andfall104.33824.9085
419.Martinsson104.29824.8988
420.paulp ✅104.17624.8698
421.mayer22104.07124.8447
422.gas_turbine104.05224.8402
423.inter_pro104.02224.8329
424.Lillen103.91624.8077
425.Elvis103.90924.806
426.jack_wright103.81724.7841
427.IanW103.74324.7665
428.uday103.71224.7589
429.jharbuck103.68224.7517
430.martin(uk)103.6524.7441
431.TrishTash103.57824.7271
432.Dooby103.30824.6625
433.phatmax103.25224.6491
434.lady00shalott103.15524.6261
435.LR103.07324.6065
436.007102.92324.5706
437.DangerZone102.84924.553
438.Thompass102.71224.5202
439.guerfondler102.24424.4086
440.nosnhoj102.13824.3833
441.Skunkie 102.13524.3824
442.moojieturtle102.03624.3588
443.BoulderBob101.94724.3377
444.hughmac4101.91724.3304
445.PeterM101.91124.3291
446.MORIenteer101.8724.3191
447.tommy b101.82224.3078
448.Shane101.80224.3029
449.Treadlie101.77724.2971
450.Tatty101.65724.2685
451.KirstenM101.61824.259
452.TortoiseTam101.49524.2298
453.dawgtired101.46724.2229
454.Angus101.35224.1956
455.Tim F101.2924.1808
456.djalkiri101.13724.1442
457.GraceE101.13424.1435
458.mikedufty101.12824.1422
459.andyd101.11524.139
460.pi100.99124.1094
461.TraktorE100.98424.1078
462.Ørret100.81424.0672
463.Ollie100.59724.0153
464.cogilvie100.4823.9874
465.Atropos100.45223.9806
466.mrmoosehead100.42223.9736
467.kurthu100.23823.9297
468.creek_jumper100.23823.9296
469.markalanprior100.22823.9273
470.Steffen100.21923.925
471.Tooms100.21223.9235
472.DaveR100.12723.9032
473.Squashy100.03223.8805
474.CoZ100.01223.8757
475.AndyS99.979823.868
476.PatrickGarcia99.917423.8531
477.skorina99.906623.8505
478.umeditor99.854823.8382
479.wjohn99.746223.8122
480.JRun99.678723.7961
481.redrider99.666423.7932
482.AngusL99.534223.7616
483.Tom O99.324523.7116
484.lestarlight99.24123.6916
485.robw99.190923.6797
486.LarryC99.170323.6747
487.marshaf99.168323.6743
488.bensmith99.10123.6582
489.Mark399.087723.655
490.Torino98.991523.6321
491.Grog98.838623.5956
492.chino98.652923.5512
493.sp98.544423.5253
494.AmyL98.311523.4697
495.BrandNewMe98.134923.4276
496.gudeso98.062123.4102
497.oldslowme98.032623.4031
498.Kitch97.89523.3703
499.DrKeith97.851823.36
500.hughmac397.824923.3536
501.Bashman97.582923.2958
502.silkychrome97.274223.2221
503.jennyr97.212523.2074
504.loefaas97.198223.2039
505.laurancam97.16623.1963
506.tomtom97.131723.1881
507.ToniIRL97.061523.1713
508.triple-double96.9723.1495
509.Beth96.931523.1403
510.bubi96.926123.139
511.Treb96.892623.131
512.Tynomite96.802623.1095
513.jemmerson96.720423.0899
514.jools96.632123.0688
515.WF96.561523.052
516.acejase96.375523.0075
517.LittleMonkey96.35223.0019
518.elavallee96.342822.9998
519.Andrej96.330922.9969
520.CHARLIE-B96.322722.9949
521.Canadian96.267822.9818
522.Ant Squire96.112822.9448
523.Dmitri G96.045122.9287
524.yeti95.983622.914
525.Alicef95.94722.9052
526.mbo95.912322.897
527.icebear95.672822.8398
528.schirminator95.672422.8397
529.CHand95.61122.825
530.PaulW95.386222.7714
531.nellie95.265522.7426
532.jjtong95.257922.7407
533.EricW95.239222.7363
534.Frozen Fries95.210922.7295
535.hillrepeats95.158922.7171
536.birksr95.12822.7097
537.riley mcfarlane 95.122722.7085
538.Reiver95.087722.7001
539.Warti94.967622.6715
540.kateness94.396622.5351
541.schnitzer94.183222.4842
542.ch.st94.159322.4785
543.GlynnEDK94.076222.4586
544.SherlockHolmes94.050322.4525
545.CSpalding93.803222.3935
546.Terry93.776122.387
547.timmeo93.717222.3729
548.Grandpa Lefty93.478322.3159
549.leepback93.160922.2401
550.mustang_1992.856722.1675
551.fzendt92.664522.1216
552.PVA92.398722.0582
553.Chris992.329822.0417
554.JJCiza92.270622.0276
555.bendover92.25222.0232
556.PrueD92.152921.9995
557.vido92.106521.9884
558.the_ryno_grove91.988721.9603
559.Roberto D.91.935621.9476
560.Vector91.923521.9447
561.fellie91.81821.9196
562.Dormir91.781321.9108
563.michaelw91.780121.9105
564.rickyp91.734721.8997
565.dm91.680921.8868
566.Jules91.462721.8347
567.bmoore91.416321.8236
568.katia91.363221.811
569.CHorley91.270321.7888
570.sgb91.212721.7751
571.balcius91.0721.741
572.maricel91.018121.7286
573.Rich90.930121.7076
574.rcro90.820421.6814
575.GRennie90.79921.6763
576.Spokauskaite90.795321.6754
577.JessH90.607121.6305
578.jfeaster90.375921.5753
579.erin tripp90.333921.5653
580.Bradders90.227521.5399
581.sea anenome90.2221.5381
582.Michel90.103321.5102
583.kEEly90.077821.5041
584.Jethro89.894321.4603
585.lazydave89.838521.447
586.Thraws89.82221.443
587.maylandc89.767521.43
588.zafiris89.657421.4038
589.Spongey89.64721.4013
590.Bozzy89.542921.3764
591.jsnyder89.508921.3683
592.briangardner89.302121.3189
593.Mark Two89.10821.2726
594.jwolff89.068921.2633
595.Monique : )89.039521.2563
596.Indiana Jones88.699121.175
597.Karschtl88.596121.1504
598.jodylanders88.591321.1492
599.frichte88.58221.147
600.g.foz.foster88.473521.1211
601.apsu88.442621.1137
602.Abizeleth88.388621.1009
603.Anthony88.369721.0963
604.JessLund88.275821.0739
605.BK21+288.186121.0525
606.mikeeyer88.182621.0517
607.Joshosh88.114821.0355
608.Rhesus88.047621.0194
609.Freeheelpete88.000721.0082
610.RobB87.985221.0046
611.Aras87.942720.9944
612.sdewit87.885420.9807
613.mrsb87.590820.9104
614.be-the-map87.512820.8918
615.Bender87.457920.8787
616.samanthaw87.448520.8764
617.mosquito87.256520.8306
618.Linas87.253820.8299
619.CathW87.162820.8082
620.faywalsh87.132720.801
621.silje87.114320.7966
622.conör87.039320.7787
623.linus_sandgren86.960220.7599
624.Mick86.87720.74
625.Ian Dunlap86.760120.7121
626.Rsbrun86.687120.6947
627.Lexc86.650320.6859
628.Sswede86.645320.6847
629.True North86.603820.6748
630.Hilary86.599620.6738
631.loobey86.516820.654
632.Rosco86.459320.6403
633.gavinwm86.392420.6243
634.Marsela86.356220.6157
635.Sid86.345120.613
636.markg86.337420.6112
637.RichT86.111420.5572
638.SteveinKY86.102520.5551
639.Goranh86.011220.5333
640.simonw85.967920.523
641.emilyr85.922920.5122
642.robplow85.894920.5055
643.bartholemeu85.850120.4948
644.patschi.85.712720.4621
645.DML85.530520.4185
646.StrongMachine85.521420.4164
647.Eliot85.315620.3672
648.Gillian85.195720.3386
649.Abrando85.052320.3044
650.Spender85.028220.2986
651.blegg84.990820.2897
652.Miss Jones84.937320.2769
653.franmea84.869620.2608
654.BakasVag84.801520.2445
655.Xena84.736820.2291
656.willwhitaker1284.7220.225
657.Cruachan84.511320.1752
658.H*84.497320.1719
659.Billenicus84.490620.1703
660.nobobs84.405320.1499
661.sosew84.401220.149
662.siriulv84.378220.1434
663.joshbd84.309220.127
664.aby_lam84.281520.1204
665.pshannon84.228920.1078
666.rachael84.190520.0986
667.Godders84.189120.0983
668.renni84.178420.0958
669.jcolleran84.105420.0783
670.lechemp84.06920.0697
671.Sandbo84.012220.0561
672.EOC84.002920.0539
673.gracemolloy83.985520.0497
674.Kimple83.933720.0373
675.ChristianeT83.848720.017
676.JoShepherd83.776919.9999
677.Hardcore83.747419.9929
678.jde83.70219.982
679.Ryan Perovich83.620919.9627
680.OL'e83.580719.9531
681.billa83.533719.9419
682.Maryann83.490319.9315
683.azimut83.231819.8698
684.afrothunder83.169319.8549
685.freddiec83.162519.8532
686.atsip83.157219.852
687.GM83.138519.8475
688.upnorthguy83.09419.8369
689.dimario83.073419.832
690.awickelg83.029219.8214
691.susie82.942119.8006
692.spinner82.814219.7701
693.Bswede82.644719.7296
694.Strand82.482719.691
695.Arlaharen82.413319.6744
696.afm82.399619.6711
697.Nobs82.24419.634
698.Ugglan82.194319.6221
699.kimb82.186319.6202
700.rach82.089419.5971
701.slow-twitch82.04219.5857
702.andrewd81.923919.5575
703.JRance81.917719.5561
704.routhe81.810519.5305
705.paw81.807519.5298
706.loribuckley81.758219.518
707.luke81.733919.5122
708.francish81.694419.5028
709.jvincent81.651519.4925
710.AlistairH81.634719.4885
711.RASPUTIN81.618419.4846
712.BlazK81.563919.4716
713.Fabiano81.557219.47
714.dougie81.50819.4583
715.Dpritchard81.40119.4327
716.RosieWatson81.395419.4314
717.sadNav81.380719.4279
718.phatty81.369219.4251
719.piutepro81.366419.4245
720.L Bakker81.347119.4199
721.Footnotes81.291419.4065
722.Axe81.284919.405
723.TessaP80.956119.3265
724.MHtrailvet80.885119.3096
725.Musty80.835119.2976
726.tomasbal80.763319.2805
727.wiQ80.712419.2683
728.rtm80.644619.2521
729.mjd80.583419.2375
730.RD Tom80.548919.2293
731.CompassCoyote80.49819.2171
732.Parkino80.333319.1778
733.fredder80.222919.1515
734.NP80.16519.1377
735.Mark Bogataj80.089419.1196
736.Russell80.069619.1149
737.susan80.036219.1069
738.J$80.010519.1008
739.W79.929819.0815
740.duncanarcher79.910519.0769
741.HGaston79.878119.0692
742.cortelmcm79.800219.0506
743.juhatus79.791819.0486
744.Alex Walker79.784719.0469
745.Fred7679.748819.0383
746.ianellwood79.729919.0338
747.MJChilds79.69619.0257
748.peterprong79.690719.0244
749.MeganC79.678919.0216
750.Pasta79.63919.0121
751.Tania79.625619.0089
752.TimGood79.574318.9966
753.mvuk79.305218.9324
754.robrunner79.287918.9283
755.Raz79.216318.9112
756.fp79.079218.8784
757.errolpit79.036218.8682
758.st78.986118.8562
759.oxensd78.940918.8454
760.FB78.883818.8318
761.Prendy78.8818.8309
762.chicken runner78.863718.827
763.FredM78.839218.8211
764.Zed78.724918.7939
765.Sami1178.710718.7905
766.MinnaR78.591118.7619
767.coryhsmith78.575818.7583
768.Ron78.345718.7033
769.charm78.270318.6853
770.runnermdj78.172218.6619
771.Linear Ice78.072918.6382
772.kjculberg77.838118.5822
773.carlogico77.673718.5429
774.Carys77.618718.5298
775.kokonda77.595118.5241
776.Cos77.404918.4787
777.huon77.340618.4634
778.Lulu77.128218.4127
779.Fel77.059518.3963
780.churchill76.936618.367
781.naomi76.788618.3316
782.DickO76.76618.3262
783.polona76.740618.3201
784.ALJ76.696218.3095
785.krysyjane76.680418.3058
786.iainw76.645718.2975
787.frankenjack76.621718.2918
788.WillRigg76.566618.2786
789.LL76.473718.2564
790.avro76.434518.2471
791.hillanddale76.369918.2317
792.dreamweaver76.365118.2305
793.ColinKo76.350118.2269
794.Tullster76.239918.2006
795.zsibthorp76.183518.1871
796.vijurks76.099518.1671
797.noRa76.062418.1582
798.MIclimber76.055918.1567
799.herdwickmatt76.04418.1538
800.Nat and the Hat76.03818.1524
801.Cath76.013518.1466
802.Greg_L76.006318.1448
803.Twix76.006118.1448
804.Orhi75.890118.1171
805.anatoly75.820318.1004
806.CillinC75.806518.0972
807.Frostbite75.78918.093
808.carlch75.757318.0854
809.dollymixture75.711918.0746
810.zoolander75.633418.0558
811.mmrj75.577518.0425
812.Inis75.474718.018
813.hhhgorby75.469218.0166
814.jonnyq75.447318.0114
815.Old Daniel75.328217.983
816.c.underwood75.283917.9724
817.lonerunner75.28317.9722
818.emmaS75.247617.9637
819.Gearhead75.226717.9587
820.southerncross75.206217.9538
821.kPa75.202617.953
822.Grafaz75.159617.9427
823.NEOC#175.135517.937
824.Broken Pinkies75.087717.9256
825.rastridge75.087617.9255
826.Nit-A-Nee75.055617.9179
827.bchubb75.034517.9129
828.kofols74.984517.9009
829.RashRouteRicky74.98117.9001
830.CraigW74.962517.8957
831.philm6474.937617.8897
832.sajmoen74.935717.8893
833.devil74.883217.8767
834.b0be74.876617.8752
835.Josse74.866417.8727
836.Anwen74.864917.8724
837. Erik 74.690717.8308
838.AG74.53317.7931
839.Jenny74.424317.7672
840.xcsnowskier1474.320917.7425
841.chris_b74.305617.7388
842.HåkonRB74.264517.729
843.Duncan74.239517.7231
844.Bickett74.173917.7074
845.stone74.036317.6746
846.Toph74.014817.6694
847.lorrieq74.000417.666
848.Planning73.989117.6633
849.nerimka73.960117.6564
850.ErikEddy73.927917.6487
851.Ursa73.923117.6475
852.Sanna7973.867517.6343
853.Guilford Hartley73.85517.6313
854.nordmann73.837817.6272
855.Veijo73.812517.6211
856.Vaala73.681117.5898
857.guck73.617617.5746
858.geof73.559217.5606
859.anapia73.545717.5574
860.immy73.433217.5306
861.Disco73.233917.483
862.David_Waller73.216317.4788
863.LuT73.204917.4761
864.TurnerLeigh73.192417.4731
865.beeker73.180717.4703
866.anniemac73.154317.464
867.gabor73.14917.4627
868.Pwatts73.133417.459
869.linville73.125817.4572
870.Oleg73.116117.4549
871.mrogers72.9817.4224
872.camel72.913117.4064
873.LiveWideLoveDeep72.904617.4044
874.seahawke72.898317.4029
875.SofiaL72.874817.3973
876.ph72.83817.3885
877.Boyzone72.812917.3825
878.Niamh☀72.784517.3757
879.ap72.783517.3755
880.Adrian Hamouda72.780617.3748
881.DSW5472.779217.3745
882.lost72.751717.3679
883.LiamB72.654917.3448
884.PM72.597317.331
885.AdamWoods72.586417.3284
886.DMercer72.541417.3177
887.harka72.540217.3174
888.White Kenyan72.500217.3079
889.FιonaΒυnn72.482317.3036
890.Sludo72.481117.3033
891.Clean72.407617.2857
892.Alvarocasado 72.34117.2699
893.RichLange72.298917.2598
894.GHOSLO72.279417.2551
895.fipascall72.278817.255
896.runit72.230217.2434
897.FW72.217417.2403
898.Jim Mullin72.140917.2221
899.Patrik J72.13817.2214
900.aleksirytkonen71.925417.1706
901.Pippa71.920117.1694
902.Scrappy Doo71.799517.1406
903.Pablova71.773517.1344
904.FRBlackSheep71.691917.1149
905.Piers Pirow71.613917.0963
906.Keith Andersen71.564217.0844
907.Regina71.524317.0749
908.Cardiffajax71.511217.0717
909.rp102071.493217.0674
910.BB.71.372517.0386
911.MuuMuu71.274917.0153
912.Ernie_wise71.164316.9889
913.BanjoLasse71.156916.9872
914.fluceluce71.08616.9702
915.heyU71.019316.9543
916.antoniomariani70.993416.9481
917.Newt70.89216.9239
918.Evo70.869516.9186
919.SKWilson70.823716.9076
920.rlindzon70.752216.8905
921.gzoppi70.738816.8874
922.pegone70.705916.8795
923.pwentz3l70.703916.879
924.EPOCspookster70.698116.8776
925.Pete70.66916.8707
926.Gally70.624916.8602
927.400man70.604516.8553
928.FE70.599216.854
929.lilyaddicott70.558116.8442
930.Hawkeye70.489516.8278
931.IanBratt70.487916.8274
932.RiiNgu70.460516.8209
933.Didsco70.411916.8093
934.playnq70.40216.8069
935.Austin F70.327316.7891
936.Chelsea70.196216.7578
937.axelhalvar70.192616.7569
938.trailsnail70.189416.7562
939.ronaldo70.108716.7369
940.Will.Tucker70.104116.7358
941.Thoto70.02416.7167
942.annikamihata69.969316.7037
943.Christie C69.919316.6917
944.Niamhunter69.899616.687
945.RandySlacks69.891916.6852
946.tjbrownlie69.785316.6597
947.benmitchell69.705616.6407
948.Bommy T69.681516.635
949.dcagle369.538216.6007
950.bacalao69.504116.5926
951.Yak69.479116.5866
952.Glennnnn69.44216.5778
953.grandpa69.367816.56
954.DOODYsandwich69.322216.5492
955.Zan69.3116.5462
956.buzz69.305416.5451
957.RickyRaine69.302516.5445
958.Karhunpoika69.278216.5387
959.Bucklin69.220916.525
960.Sparks69.201316.5203
961.hego69.194516.5187
962.Tom Wells69.178616.5149
963.A damp otter69.176616.5144
964.dstansfield69.132516.5039
965.comodoe69.111616.4989
966.fins69.014516.4757
967.Möhkis69.012416.4752
968.tmartineau69.006216.4737
969.Hirppa68.997616.4717
970.Career Move68.996616.4714
971.Eco68.991716.4703
972.fn68.95516.4615
973.HelenB68.871516.4416
974.Fraser P68.847716.4359
975.elgar68.837816.4335
976.Petr68.803216.4253
977.SV68.790216.4222
978.simons68.71116.4032
979.snowpatriot68.698416.4003
980.peterabraham68.62216.382
981.havarti68.611416.3795
982.asnetromborg68.580116.372
983.stampy68.442116.3391
984.Frodo68.341916.3152
985.A.Le Coq68.341116.315
986.Henerzz68.331216.3126
987.tomik68.326416.3114
988.a.v.68.293316.3035
989.bct68.290916.303
990.Peds68.247416.2926
991.Hanuta68.193916.2798
992.NorthXNorthwest68.140116.267
993.BrianCo68.118716.2618
994.Felix67.986616.2303
995.mndgs67.960816.2242
996.RHF67.936516.2184
997.alanlane67.920716.2146
998.ghvala67.912416.2126
999.JT67.759916.1762
1000.louissmith00367.757316.1756
1001.Mr Robertson67.74916.1736
1002.andyrowan8567.676316.1563
1003.dbanisimov67.660416.1525
1004.Rogue one67.495416.113
1005.Mook67.481916.1098
1006.haywoodkb67.396216.0894
1007.CFreudenfeld67.309516.0687
1008.ȷames67.229616.0496
1009.LD67.124116.0244
1010.Goentje67.096916.0179
1011.Ojoj67.092516.0169
1012.award67.088716.016
1013.Bo67.040416.0044
1014.a.Corbett66.99715.9941
1015.Coeck66.942915.9812
1016.ToddO66.914415.9744
1017.zoe66.873115.9645
1018.skyhigh66.834515.9553
1019.snail66.712715.9262
1020.PeteISU66.672715.9167
1021.andib66.66715.9153
1022.HidingControls66.613715.9026
1023.Hol66.586115.896
1024.Lewis T66.563215.8905
1025.Carocci66.507215.8771
1026.Felly66.500415.8755
1027.calum66.491915.8735
1028.Mrs.Gally66.47215.8687
1029.LRunner66.462115.8664
1030.justineh1866.452415.8641
1031.jeroen7566.441215.8614
1032.Salinda66.350215.8397
1033.greta66.341515.8376
1034.tbl66.295215.8265
1035.mmalloch66.175415.7979
1036.Hollowell66.168415.7963
1037.Torio66.014915.7596
1038.Robin65.996615.7553
1039.Jerkface65.988615.7534
1040.shanel65.933815.7403
1041.Clone65.925315.7382
1042.kyfaller65.888515.7295
1043.Mini Mus65.848515.7199
1044.tstreet65.738715.6937
1045.AimsConey65.696215.6835
1046.CraigFishwick65.67915.6794
1047.cbruski65.678915.6794
1048.tomederer65.632315.6683
1049.Maumau65.506415.6382
1050.xc.tristan65.493315.6351
1051.jsmc65.394315.6115
1052.Stephanie.F65.369515.6056
1053.kaupoi65.347215.6002
1054.SML80265.276415.5833
1055.Quicksilver65.25715.5787
1056.kysulis65.225815.5712
1057.autark65.219315.5697
1058.rozsdi65.199115.5649
1059.Rowan65.180915.5605
1060.rachelm65.177315.5597
1061.A Forseille65.164815.5567
1062.simonr65.125315.5473
1063.Len65.034715.5256
1064.falltl465.027215.5238
1065.clargey64.983115.5133
1066.Penguino64.971915.5106
1067.97013064.970815.5104
1068.cedrik64.940615.5031
1069.Derrick Spafford64.909515.4957
1070.Chris9864.869915.4863
1071.TGIF64.788715.4669
1072.andrew.eck4464.777115.4641
1073.Hile64.774115.4634
1074.miclaraia64.723215.4513
1075.Rokm64.663915.4371
1076.töbörvipera64.650215.4338
1077.Fredrik64.589615.4194
1078.seelenfliege64.545215.4088
1079.Cake64.494715.3967
1080.Andis64.475415.3921
1081.hmklaff64.423515.3797
1082.zootrio64.374615.368
1083.Alice R64.365815.3659
1084.Mitch7864.337415.3592
1085.Double Decker64.256215.3398
1086.lucymcg64.243915.3368
1087.jusbet64.185215.3228
1088.ormike64.1615.3168
1089.Stevek64.042515.2888
1090.Nivut64.024815.2845
1091.GavinV63.966915.2707
1092.LenaK63.951115.2669
1093.cpn63.905415.256
1094.Jaka63.825815.237
1095.Ken_peeters63.800315.2309
1096.cissi63.713415.2102
1097.annawallin63.675815.2012
1098.A smith63.600515.1832
1099.nachsan63.567515.1754
1100.schmackster63.553515.172
1101.eldersmith63.495315.1581
1102.sandrunner63.489415.1567
1103.Svenski63.489115.1566
1104.Ash63.472415.1527
1105.GoSalamander63.401115.1356
1106.Meike63.343215.1218
1107.IanB63.287215.1084
1108.Sherart7763.281315.107
1109.Jon_lawrence63.248615.0992
1110.Richi Ross63.19915.0874
1111.Eilidh63.172315.081
1112.Charli63.122415.0691
1113.runjunkie63.112515.0667
1114.P63.017815.0441
1115.P.Stromme63.007215.0416
1116.BillD62.969915.0327
1117.awentz62.918915.0205
1118.AliS62.90715.0177
1119.Seamus62.851115.0043
1120.AlexP62.808514.9942
1121.TonyShaw62.711214.9709
1122.Danish Dynamite62.679714.9634
1123.Fondeur62.595314.9433
1124.laBaguette62.583814.9405
1125.P-K62.55614.9339
1126.brycec62.506314.922
1127.TimM62.375714.8908
1128.carladams62.281114.8683
1129.martinflynn62.278214.8676
1130.koriordan62.276114.8671
1131.R-B62.237214.8578
1132.stevewhittxc62.226914.8553
1133.annanisi62.217214.853
1134.peteT62.203314.8497
1135.BpACKer62.191914.847
1136.Jay-T62.04214.8112
1137.jaxe62.03114.8086
1138.Nathan_C61.998214.8007
1139.Haltochlytt61.996714.8004
1140.alfredbjornerod61.925614.7834
1141.kweinmann61.924314.7831
1142.andreais61.810214.7558
1143.Hämis61.795614.7523
1144.winkepp61.753314.7423
1145.mcdickey61.730914.7369
1146.roctrailrunner61.714314.7329
1147.razza61.710814.7321
1148.Hadron Collider 61.652814.7183
1149.HiipiväHirvi61.607714.7075
1150.E61.57614.6999
1151.zeizei61.415714.6617
1152.pauld61.411414.6606
1153.KathrynB61.338714.6433
1154.mjtyson61.324214.6398
1155.erict61.308414.636
1156.FJohnson61.285314.6305
1157.Ruth61.270814.6271
1158.lauraking1061.256614.6237
1159.kgeisen61.193414.6086
1160.pauline60.955314.5518
1161.Isak Lundholm60.910714.5411
1162.Nina.60.881814.5342
1163.dersu60.835114.5231
1164.jleh60.833214.5226
1165.tomb60.821114.5197
1166.WandAR60.768214.5071
1167.ed_long60.696414.4899
1168.Euzie60.415914.423
1169.TrailRunnerVT60.156314.361
1170.eagh60.131914.3552
1171.ArgyBargy60.103214.3483
1172.perbd60.10114.3478
1173.pgg60.072414.341
1174.mgeldmeier60.059314.3378
1175.RunarS60.018214.328
1176.Mätthi59.980814.3191
1177.AnneT59.938114.3089
1178.gecbrew59.876214.2941
1179.Øivind Naess59.747714.2635
1180.Elina B59.673714.2458
1181.tybaltcat59.602914.2289
1182.Lil59.538614.2136
1183.Spur59.516514.2083
1184.MarkJames59.477814.199
1185.hagi59.471614.1975
1186.smelhuish59.376114.1748
1187.Ansgar59.243814.1432
1188.pblake59.229214.1397
1189.davidized59.145514.1197
1190.mariulv59.115114.1124
1191.bgr59.109814.1112
1192.jimkim59.104914.11
1193.Gustav59.099314.1087
1194.rpwhite59.098914.1086
1195.outactrl59.093414.1073
1196.BigAl59.062614.0999
1197.Yannick59.00214.0854
1198.Jonas58.962914.0761
1199.simpy58.814614.0407
1200.cmcl58.71414.0167
1201.rhojnowski58.689914.0109
1202.Tom Wood58.68814.0105
1203.M.Serguiev58.473413.9592
1204.pforma58.454313.9547
1205.andypat58.249213.9057
1206.wdickin58.223313.8995
1207.TadasK58.182213.8897
1208.stankevic58.131313.8776
1209.tobias58.065913.862
1210.BIGpete58.064913.8617
1211.ceeej57.932313.8301
1212.Orinimus57.917913.8266
1213.spowell57.826413.8048
1214.sciarrilli57.777713.7932
1215.RDiL57.777413.7931
1216.stegal57.773913.7923
1217.codymonster57.758313.7885
1218.pascalb57.74913.7863
1219.EMax57.655913.7641
1220.Tamsin57.650113.7627
1221.fesk57.614413.7542
1222.zbutler57.547513.7382
1223.imbjorgul57.53713.7357
1224.niamh57.520313.7317
1225.Awdriuxas57.512113.7298
1226.joff57.499113.7267
1227.tsitalia57.456913.7166
1228.TommyH57.391413.701
1229.IKRP57.312813.6822
1230.JoeHudd57.311713.6819
1231.niallmac57.251413.6675
1232.OddB57.183513.6513
1233.JL57.102813.6321
1234.gregorysorensen57.005113.6087
1235.o-darn56.860613.5742
1236.Hermes56.754613.5489
1237.Han-nah56.734513.5441
1238.O-Dragon56.70313.5366
1239.electric_tk56.670613.5289
1240.Kurt56.648713.5236
1241.pompemarek56.646913.5232
1242.HitnHope56.631913.5196
1243.Ana56.606913.5137
1244.Kiperly56.497613.4876
1245.petrine56.327413.4469
1246.bm56.304313.4414
1247.Orunner56.110713.3952
1248.kirillapeti56.039413.3782
1249.Leves56.019413.3734
1250.Willderness55.946213.3559
1251.kkling55.943713.3553
1252.Baby Duck Beast55.931713.3525
1253.KendraStritch55.904513.346
1254.rainee55.841913.331
1255.carlamolinaro55.833513.329
1256.RobK55.805213.3223
1257.tommig55.752613.3097
1258.ateutsch55.75213.3096
1259.mtnrunner7855.716913.3012
1260.Bonesaw55.409613.2278
1261.Aoife55.328213.2084
1262.SteveSpotti55.236913.1866
1263.lteutsch55.082813.1498
1264.Niko55.067113.1461
1265.Tilda Golsäter55.059313.1442
1266.Abarrie55.043513.1404
1267.Emil_K54.979113.1251
1268.AllyBeaven54.928813.1131
1269.spenner1354.900213.1062
1270.AntonSi54.883613.1023
1271.ebuckley54.835813.0908
1272.pipc54.809413.0845
1273.HowSuedeItIs54.791913.0804
1274.jaygelman54.786613.0791
1275.Clodagh54.710613.061
1276.ms treegarden54.657413.0483
1277.Tone54.613313.0377
1278.Ronny54.577913.0293
1279.StephMulder54.562213.0255
1280.mariaamaya54.536413.0194
1281.Capravet54.524113.0164
1282.ronjahugg54.515813.0144
1283.logicaldecision54.503813.0116
1284.Eerola54.440512.9965
1285.Taco54.288412.9602
1286.Olaf54.13212.9228
1287.troll feet54.127812.9218
1288.krmayborn54.125212.9212
1289.Lost OH Rabbit54.110212.9176
1290.#Turdo54.010712.8939
1291.KirstyC53.98512.8878
1292.Pellervo53.950312.8795
1293.jxpetersen53.949612.8793
1294.kpoire53.937312.8764
1295.tobias9053.853912.8564
1296.SarahRo53.638912.8051
1297.ApolloCVermouth53.595712.7948
1298.TomiKä53.521212.777
1299.Anna B53.464912.7636
1300.marius.a53.460212.7625
1301.Torio8353.415812.7519
1302.Razz.53.402912.7488
1303.MarkVT53.302912.7249
1304.dcryor53.203212.7011
1305.lillFigge53.109712.6788
1306.Emil G53.074512.6704
1307.bugeater53.057112.6662
1308.FrankTownley53.038312.6617
1309.Juliamt52.975912.6468
1310.chinghua52.924412.6345
1311.MaxA52.920212.6336
1312.DavidS52.917212.6328
1313.patrickfield452.91212.6316
1314.Corrado52.840812.6146
1315.Philipp S.52.832912.6127
1316.Fly on the Wall52.721612.5861
1317.yakin52.66312.5721
1318.Olivia52.644612.5678
1319.Markus52.611412.5598
1320.GZs52.48312.5292
1321.duxma52.454112.5223
1322.willc52.439412.5188
1323.Russ52.282512.4813
1324.Bridge52.235812.4702
1325.Francois52.219612.4663
1326.toolmodel52.085112.4342
1327.Jyzhou52.069512.4305
1328.J Anderson52.053212.4266
1329.rholmes52.021612.419
1330.Loeri51.99712.4131
1331.trapatoni51.901412.3903
1332.Stipe51.808412.3681
1333.Jyr51.801212.3664
1334.Eug51.768112.3585
1335.kookoo51.702512.3428
1336.Wüstenfuchs51.681712.3379
1337.Sundari51.679512.3373
1338.LindaSchrader51.661112.333
1339.simdog51.646712.3295
1340.Ale297651.617712.3226
1341.timsmith51.507612.2963
1342.TomPerry51.50112.2947
1343.sunnis51.452212.2831
1344.Katherine Marie51.380212.2659
1345.ub51.37412.2644
1346.gam51.268412.2392
1347.Ginie51.243412.2333
1348.peterk51.154512.212
1349.hodgepodge50.902612.1519
1350.Finisher50.817412.1315
1351.andyt50.782612.1232
1352.Forest Demon50.770812.1204
1353.jcsneed50.709612.1058
1354.susiethebear50.681312.0991
1355.Davros50.676312.0979
1356.PGoodwin50.674412.0974
1357.Geiler OLer50.673612.0972
1358.PeterT50.644812.0903
1359.Tove50.6212.0844
1360.syddixon50.575412.0738
1361.MarkW8050.560912.0703
1362.Conman50.499912.0557
1363.Frey50.484612.0521
1364.Danshaw8850.452212.0444
1365.Harry Runs50.447212.0432
1366.TheSkull50.341812.018
1367.Matchek50.253311.9969
1368.JimBailey50.132511.968
1369.andrews50.060511.9509
1370.RichB50.031911.944
1371.RobField49.925411.9186
1372.bdanis49.87711.9071
1373.hp sauce49.858911.9027
1374.Sunley49.788111.8858
1375.azakrevski49.751711.8771
1376.Nizkane49.730411.872
1377.ljd949.604511.842
1378.Barri49.512211.82
1379.grigork49.448411.8047
1380.purplepower49.442511.8033
1381.Jan Erik Naess49.413811.7965
1382.Jerca49.190411.7431
1383.r.lil49.179311.7405
1384.Todge48.899311.6736
1385.Osamoborac48.768511.6424
1386.StefanJ48.742711.6363
1387.davelevine48.713511.6293
1388.katjababic48.552811.5909
1389.striokas48.46711.5705
1390.johannes roto48.456911.568
1391.jsjöberg48.389111.5519
1392.Ptarmigan48.368311.5469
1393.Shrek Feet48.351111.5428
1394.TimMcL48.344811.5413
1395.Franc48.302511.5312
1396.Nate_K48.167611.499
1397.williamdaniels48.16111.4974
1398.edinjo48.098211.4824
1399.pfarley48.095411.4817
1400.BenSquire47.961611.4498
1401.dkp47.901211.4354
1402.RosKalle47.889911.4327
1403.Fan_X47.854911.4243
1404.ben.mangan47.776111.4055
1405.Voimis47.728311.3941
1406.ChrisOConnell47.68111.3828
1407.BCH47.675411.3815
1408.phession47.456111.3291
1409.@Paddy47.447211.327
1410.Ava47.366511.3077
1411.Thurston47.311511.2946
1412.Amazonia47.242611.2781
1413.JoshuaDudley47.235711.2765
1414.AWiese47.194411.2666
1415.Yvonne47.187511.265
1416.Orig4mi47.17411.2618
1417.barázdabillegető47.139311.2535
1418.Dash47.129311.2511
1419.arunner47.050811.2324
1420.kookyjames47.012311.2232
1421.sandyknoll46.944111.2069
1422.Poogy46.787411.1695
1423.Kev150746.783711.1686
1424.Hugginator46.75211.161
1425.Orun46.739911.1581
1426.awilkinson46.728211.1553
1427.OLotte46.723911.1543
1428.NinoSilvo46.693311.147
1429.nu46.692911.1469
1430.eevi46.5811.12
1431.Wyorx46.566111.1166
1432.lexa46.439411.0864
1433.Spartacus46.417511.0812
1434.SuperNoel46.385211.0735
1435.Assu46.377211.0715
1436.eehamilton46.346811.0643
1437.JPReeder46.329711.0602
1438.Terje Mathisen46.316811.0571
1439.hansolo46.31111.0558
1440.brokenanklekit46.266511.0451
1441.AnnaV46.243611.0397
1442.Väiski46.239711.0387
1443.Leon46.032110.9892
1444.Jo Cleary45.967110.9736
1445.emmawilson45.893210.956
1446.Utoirra45.882110.9534
1447.Wildsky45.852710.9463
1448.Paige45.819910.9385
1449.cumings45.660210.9004
1450.Katharina45.587210.883
1451.Laukan45.569210.8787
1452.evajurenikova45.507610.864
1453.M Š45.497710.8616
1454.Ezra45.451110.8505
1455.kgm31945.38310.8342
1456.Flight45.337310.8233
1457.JVD45.284210.8106
1458.ZariahZ45.245110.8013
1459.lostrunner2445.187810.7876
1460.JBoyer45.176210.7848
1461.nickt45.168310.7829
1462.tobyshadow45.063510.7579
1463.WR44.970110.7356
1464.riinaF44.894410.7176
1465.saraabom44.88310.7148
1466.PhilZ12344.817210.6991
1467.Neal.Anderson44.802510.6956
1468.mtbo_qld44.794610.6937
1469.pina44.744610.6818
1470.DeeW44.593810.6458
1471.Colin B44.552210.6359
1472.Päkä44.453710.6124
1473.Nadia44.399610.5994
1474.pmerchak44.39910.5993
1475.Christopher Silv44.332210.5833
1476.PoJo44.319310.5803
1477.tstrat44.27610.5699
1478.Trisha44.266810.5677
1479.oiso44.253510.5646
1480.Mixe44.183510.5478
1481.bumblebee44.160210.5423
1482.paul.dd44.147510.5393
1483.abimason844.114110.5313
1484.laragantar44.094210.5265
1485.liv44.051610.5164
1486.Mess Engineer43.984410.5003
1487.schristoph43.890210.4778
1488.Ellipropelli43.791610.4543
1489.CS43.609910.4109
1490.daryl43.576910.403
1491.DiamondSocks43.511410.3874
1492.Blainey43.433210.3687
1493.devonbeckman43.348810.3486
1494.anatoledo43.338710.3462
1495.Molecule43.238810.3223
1496.zan0043.209110.3152
1497.Whitehawk43.140110.2988
1498.Finley Miller42.970610.2583
1499.djsanton9742.565410.1616
1500.davewiz42.45810.1359
1501.yougogirl42.341310.1081
1502.alanhilley8742.297610.0976
1503.Evve42.265110.0899
1504.AliG42.213110.0775
1505.JesperÅ42.185810.0709
1506.MollyP42.090410.0482
1507.wooders42.077610.0451
1508.grayv41.945610.0136
1509.johnnnny_m41.897910.0022
1510.daisyrennie41.889110.0001

(points below 10 not shown)