Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Points

Metric: Total (total combined score)

#userscorepoints
1.jjcote445.436103.951Gold
2.PG422.46998.591Gold
3.Charlie417.61597.4583Gold
4.tRicky410.50795.7995Silver
5.Nadim408.05895.2279Silver
6.Cristina372.90987.0252Silver
7.acjospe361.06684.2614Silver
8.BorisGr356.92883.2957Silver
9.tdgood346.09780.7682Silver
10.Wyatt344.5680.4096Silver
11.peggyd344.48680.3923Silver
12.PBricker341.68879.7391Bronze
13.ken329.44276.8815Bronze
14.andyhill321.58475.0477Bronze
15.walk317.02473.9835Bronze
16.GlenT313.88473.2506Bronze
17.cmorse311.40272.6715Bronze
18.JanetT307.72471.8131Bronze
19.cmpbllv302.56970.6101Bronze
20.Bash295.81569.0338
21.coach292.62168.2886
22.kadley287.16367.0149
23.blairtrewin286.8666.9442
24.Gswede285.64966.6616
25.DarthBalter284.27266.3402
26.Joe281.93965.7958
27.jtorranc275.42464.2754
28.AliC267.43862.4116
29.iansmith266.22162.1276
30.Peter H263.46961.4853
31.feet262.61961.2871
32.ledusledus261.6861.068
33.Sandy260.62860.8223
34.JLaughlin258.30260.2797
35.bl256.78559.9256
36.O-ing255.6159.6514
37.iamstillhungry253.60159.1826
38.ebone252.04158.8185
39.biggins247.5657.7728
40.ajriley247.47457.7527
41.o-maps246.66757.5644
42.speedy246.1657.446
43.mikeminium245.50357.2928
44.Spike244.46457.0503
45.Sudden243.25656.7684
46.bmay237.47455.419
47.Hammer233.13654.4067
48.Tom O230.90353.8855
49.Joshosh229.37453.5288
50.Bruce229.28153.507
51.jennycas226.03852.7503
52.iriharding224.05552.2874
53.francish223.16952.0807
54.vmeyer222.98652.0378
55.roar220.33551.4194
56.Craig219.55851.2379
57.maprunner218.84551.0715
58.bbrooke218.75451.0502
59.cmpbllj217.83750.8364
60.dness217.81450.831
61.johncrowther217.07450.6583
62.bishop22216.51750.5283
63.Brooner215.68950.335
64.jima214.16549.9794
65.arthurd214.15549.9771
66.Lizzie213.56649.8397
67.Sergey212.96149.6985
68.Brodie Nank212.46749.5831
69.biddy211.41549.3375
70.nmulder209.79848.9602
71.furlong47207.7548.4824
72.Bomb207.53448.432
73.simmo206.88148.2796
74.D-MAN204.56347.7385
75.Tooms203.42747.4735
76.Nev-Monster203.41147.4699
77.Nikolay203.28147.4394
78.DWildfogel201.95247.1293
79.Soupbone201.62447.0528
80.Nick201.42347.0059
81.levitin201.1946.9514
82.Rhombus200.70246.8375
83.ernst200.67146.8302
84.angelica200.12246.7022
85.kissy199.49746.5564
86.BigWillyStyle199.31946.5147
87.cwalker199.16346.4785
88.Kris197.66546.1288
89.apope197.16846.0128
90.Nixon194.5445.3994
91.ebuckley194.08945.2942
92.Kswede193.68345.1995
93.Rachel193.60345.1808
94.bigE193.40145.1336
95.OJ193.01345.0431
96.skdewitt191.98744.8037
97.evancuster190.5144.4592
98.j-man189.57544.2408
99.whubsch189.0144.109
100.Arnold188.79744.0593
101.TBorish187.97743.8679
102.Samantha187.6843.7986
103.JHen187.58143.7756
104.mintore187.2743.703
105.rtculberg186.41343.5029
106.smittyo186.00843.4083
107.Izzy B185.16443.2114
108.Doyley185.15343.2088
109.khall184.86843.1424
110.pshannon184.49343.0549
111.graeme183.46542.815
112.Space Monkey182.77942.6549
113.undy182.2142.5222
114.MCrone181.49942.3563
115.fossil181.49342.3547
116.dersu180.03442.0143
117.eddie179.69941.9362
118.Tundra/Desert179.35841.8566
119.conör179.35241.8551
120.GRennie179.27641.8374
121.briohny179.19641.8188
122.nancy177.741.4697
123.Whitesheep176.9341.29
124.martin(uk)175.8741.0426
125.Cat T173.65640.5259
126.'Bent173.45840.4796
127.Mr Wonderful172.42740.2391
128.RWorner172.16940.1789
129.Garry171.71740.0735
130.sten170.40339.7667
131.ndobbs170.28439.7389
132.Evalin B170.26239.7339
133.yurets170.15239.708
134.ShadowCaster170.10939.6981
135.Tim C169.97339.6664
136.cii00me9169.19439.4845
137.Magic168.97239.4327
138.stever168.96939.4321
139.TomN168.82339.3981
140.tp168.22839.2591
141.Misha168.03539.2141
142.GuyO167.87539.1766
143.EChild167.46239.0803
144.LR167.40439.0669
145.Ralph167.34539.0531
146.Tapio167.02938.9792
147.LKohn166.98938.97
148.giovanni166.92138.9541
149.Work4justice166.73338.9102
150.Pia W166.34138.8189
151.tinytoes166.11138.7652
152.Tobby166.0238.7439
153.IF only165.42538.605
154.Aragorn165.2738.5689
155.c.underwood165.16938.5454
156.sberg164.90938.4846
157.donkst164.46138.38
158.Clara164.07538.2901
159.igor_163.42138.1373
160.bhall163.09938.0621
161.AdventureGirl!163.08338.0584
162.Golfer163.04338.0492
163.Cat Dealer162.94938.0271
164.schirminator162.6437.9551
165.LOST_Richard162.5737.9388
166.rjb3162.45837.9127
167.MW161.78937.7566
168.Seregaofed161.36137.6566
169.ccsteve160.73437.5103
170.barb160.69737.5016
171.slauenstein160.47937.4507
172.Lori160.35237.4211
173.Big Jon158.89437.0809
174.Shingo158.62837.0188
175.jgreen158.3636.9564
176.jayne158.24136.9284
177.vyc157.54436.7657
178.AndreM157.46436.7472
179.Tane157.4136.7346
180.Eliot156.94536.626
181.JayXC156.71436.5721
182.jonny crickmore156.00536.4067
183.Atropos155.94936.3936
184.Orunner155.79336.3571
185.Billenicus155.76136.3498
186.nic.155.50436.2898
187.Acampbell154.88936.1461
188.Petr154.86536.1406
189.bshields154.84436.1357
190.vlin154.66636.0943
191.Geoman154.45536.0449
192.mindsweeper154.20135.9857
193.michalmy153.84535.9027
194.PowA153.44635.8095
195.jcampbell153.06435.7203
196.cedarcreek152.9835.7007
197.gordhun152.68535.632
198.jdoub152.36935.5582
199.sixela152.28435.5384
200.ColmM152.09835.4949
201.david150.99435.2372
202.RockHEART150.49135.1198
203.Swampfox150.42335.104
204.tracblue150.16835.0446
205.Ecmo149.91434.9852
206.Craney149.71834.9394
207.kjculberg149.2234.8232
208.fkawam148.87334.7423
209.edwarddes148.71334.705
210.zipster148.70234.7024
211.ba-ba148.58534.6751
212.AngusL148.44434.6422
213.ShotRat148.30834.6105
214.АТ147.82734.4982
215.dezellis147.39234.3967
216.miclaraia147.17734.3464
217.RLShadow147.08134.324
218.Tyrannosaurus146.4634.1791
219.Ricka146.09934.095
220.Fanatic145.5433.9646
221.murraystraining144.76633.7838
222.steveng144.65133.7571
223.andrewlee144.20833.6537
224.Guisborough1144.14133.6381
225.ginger143.82733.5646
226.Angus143.0933.3927
227.paul c142.91333.3514
228.upnorthguy142.85433.3377
229.dbakker142.57733.2729
230.katia141.7433.0776
231.KFish141.57533.0391
232.Stijn141.22632.9577
233.SamuelK141.17632.946
234.Mark Selby141.08732.9252
235.Milo141.02232.9101
236.Flakey140.85132.8702
237.mbo140.38532.7615
238.mgb140.25832.7317
239.RichardLund140.20732.7199
240.mmace140.00332.6724
241.Hobitas139.93932.6573
242.Rosstopher139.7532.6133
243.carolinepigerre139.59332.5766
244.Becks139.43232.5391
245.medag139.40532.5327
246.nate139.39132.5295
247.ifjones139.19432.4835
248.immy139.03432.4462
249.TheInvisibleLog138.95232.4269
250.cogilvie138.88332.4109
251.glewis138.76132.3826
252.tnipen138.66832.3607
253.Bridge138.64432.3551
254.Sparks138.63432.3529
255.bensmith137.6132.1138
256.c.hill137.60832.1134
257.Jon X137.48832.0854
258.emmaS137.35432.0541
259.salal137.06431.9863
260.gudeso136.76531.9166
261.syd136.72531.9074
262.routhe136.32531.814
263.Austin F136.2631.7989
264.Cakewoman136.1431.7708
265.piutepro135.89631.7138
266.Red Fat Elf135.84231.7013
267.chitownclark135.73831.6769
268.dlevine135.06331.5194
269.philht134.8331.465
270.HidingControls134.66931.4276
271.Suzanne134.60231.412
272.DRoss134.27231.3349
273.Swisscheese134.10731.2963
274.willgardner134.01731.2755
275.pkturner133.87531.2422
276.Uncle JiM133.53931.1638
277.IamShado133.47831.1495
278.jackson5132.94531.0252
279.TrishTash132.80930.9934
280.Quicksilver132.35130.8866
281.WileyKyO-T131.98130.8002
282.Wildsky131.91230.7842
283.boyle131.85630.7711
284.mikee131.78630.7546
285.JessLund131.69630.7337
286.Sergei.ryzhkov131.48530.6845
287.Georgia131.34330.6514
288.Musty131.34230.651
289.grilla131.28630.638
290.dolph131.22230.623
291.Cambas131.19530.6168
292.Shminty131.15830.6081
293.keegan131.14530.6052
294.revy131.11630.5984
295.winkepp130.97930.5664
296.Elina B130.90430.549
297.njrunner44130.82830.5313
298.MeanGene130.74430.5116
299.Daniele130.44930.4426
300.bubo130.27430.4017
301.crawfordsl130.09930.3609
302.peterk130.01430.3412
303.mellis129.72230.2729
304.Danger129.28530.1711
305.Lard128.8630.0719
306.diva128.66530.0263
307.Len128.51329.9909
308.nicki127.84429.8348
309.Danolou127.79829.8239
310.nellie127.47729.7491
311.eehamilton127.33229.7153
312.kwilliams127.22829.691
313.Ravinous126.83929.6002
314.hughmac⁴126.8329.5981
315.VladFG126.61329.5475
316.z-man126.56329.5359
317.pcbrent126.21729.4552
318.codymonster126.21129.4537
319.matzah ball126.11629.4316
320.swimlinzi04125.08129.1899
321.gg125.0429.1804
322.jed124.84429.1346
323.Juffy124.68429.0973
324.Lexc124.44629.0418
325.Pete B124.41729.035
326.Timato123.95528.9271
327.gail123.69128.8656
328.schristoph123.15328.74
329.teresawinn122.87728.6756
330.BP122.74628.645
331.O Joy122.62928.6178
332.Shane122.57628.6054
333.atsip122.40428.5653
334.Jagge122.27828.5358
335.pepa.122.25228.5299
336.Delyn122.07728.4888
337.cherry121.96328.4622
338.Platterpus121.928.4476
339.coach ld121.63728.3862
340.nielsLO121.39628.33
341.electric_tk121.2928.3054
342.dave_k121.09128.2589
343.philcj23121.02728.2438
344.JessH120.85528.2038
345.Sid120.428.0977
346.piero120.33128.0814
347.anniemac119.53527.8956
348.gruver119.15627.8072
349.vosvos119.11327.7973
350.Thompass119.03327.7785
351.Boje118.8627.7381
352.baloney118.57827.6723
353.ahall118.31327.6105
354.Regina118.22927.5909
355.Mick118.01827.5416
356.Sarah117.88927.5115
357.CharlWard117.38627.3943
358.barrett117.24227.3606
359.MJChilds117.04827.3154
360.Dixie117.03927.3133
361.Carys116.94627.2916
362.smelhuish116.92727.2871
363.Elle116.60627.2122
364.Greig116.44627.1747
365.smoke115.91527.0509
366.marten115.74827.012
367.liam_a_dufty115.73427.0087
368.Stryder115.65226.9896
369.Hadron Collider 115.55726.9673
370.wilsmith115.4626.9448
371.Jerkface115.45426.9434
372.MAP115.42526.9366
373.Chas115.36626.9227
374.Mal114.9126.8165
375.SarahD114.51726.7248
376.ljbean114.44126.707
377.Super114.4426.7068
378.umeditor114.29626.6731
379.supersaint114.11926.6319
380.Footnotes113.99626.6031
381.bill3113.73526.5421
382.Trav113.66526.5259
383.Sony113.57126.504
384.Miss Green113.51826.4915
385.kido113.29526.4395
386.ondra113.2626.4313
387.MuuMuu113.16726.4096
388.Ifor113.09326.3923
389.JRance112.95826.3609
390.bradc112.88326.3434
391.Bags112.88326.3433
392.origamiguy112.71726.3047
393.USKiwi112.63126.2844
394.Warti112.42826.2371
395.olsoran112.40826.2325
396.cmpblla112.34526.2178
397.torbensfunk112.25926.1977
398.O Steve!112.1126.1628
399.anne58111.58626.0406
400.Bernard111.58326.0401
401.joshblatch111.47326.0144
402.matti.111.3825.9926
403.RickD111.36125.9882
404.Trailrat111.30225.9744
405.harley111.27925.9691
406.GD44111.17725.9451
407.prthiessen111.13625.9357
408.sjreeve111.08125.9227
409.linastrand110.98625.9006
410.X8A7110.86525.8725
411.billa110.77625.8515
412.Gheorghe Fala110.54925.7987
413.KirstenM.110.38125.7594
414.Toivo!109.88725.6441
415.Frozen Fries109.8325.6308
416.tonyf109.66425.5921
417.Krügerol109.4125.5328
418.stevegregg109.28125.5027
419.Heather O109.1925.4815
420.cavadura109.13825.4693
421.turbodog109.00825.439
422.lost jokes108.79325.3889
423.Terkelsen108.76625.3826
424.BradLund108.74225.377
425.Grandpa Lefty108.61225.3467
426.Jhuberman108.45425.3099
427.neon108.45125.3092
428.richf108.4225.3017
429.possum108.37125.2903
430.Scotta108.33825.2827
431.Leakie108.29425.2723
432.Nathan108.23525.2586
433.dcady108.1325.2342
434.fizzyred108.00625.2053
435.asha107.92625.1866
436.Pink Socks107.86125.1714
437.Fly'n107.82425.1627
438.Yak107.52325.0924
439.yeti107.49225.0852
440.kpoire107.35225.0525
441.bubi107.32525.0463
442.Dooby107.30625.0417
443.Boltboi107.29425.0391
444.inter_pro107.26425.0321
445.phil107.23225.0246
446.Michel106.95424.9596
447.Funderstormin106.94724.958
448.Tim F106.80624.9253
449.andyd106.56924.8699
450.emmu106.44424.8406
451.forest grump106.2524.7954
452.jools106.18324.7798
453.xcman82106.14924.7719
454.nnmiles106.08724.7574
455.emilyr106.07424.7543
456.kaimihata105.79524.6893
457.007105.77824.6852
458.C-Bass105.62924.6505
459.Roger G105.57424.6376
460.Doug B105.34324.5837
461.bun105.26724.566
462.Carbon's Offset105.25524.5632
463.rickyp105.21324.5533
464.darryn105.12724.5332
465.Squashy104.81224.4599
466.tobias104.57624.4048
467.div104.4624.3777
468.uday104.37624.3582
469.cfosp1104.33224.3479
470.koriordan104.30524.3416
471.AdamWoods104.14724.3047
472.jharbuck103.98224.2662
473.RJM103.96624.2625
474.Jenga103.94124.2566
475.fletch103.92924.2537
476.ChrisG103.8224.2282
477.kurthu103.79524.2225
478.lady00shalott103.77124.217
479.Purko103.75324.2127
480.Claudia.103.65124.1888
481.oxensd103.54624.1643
482.tommy b103.51824.1578
483.Christie C103.42324.1357
484.Luca D.103.4224.135
485.nosnhoj103.34624.1176
486.bethh103.23824.0926
487.pi103.18924.081
488.Ptr103.17424.0776
489.cledlie102.97824.0318
490.markalanprior102.97424.031
491.Martinsson102.95224.0259
492.Elvis102.84224.0002
493.frichte102.84224.0001
494.StuartE102.83723.9989
495.Katashunis102.79923.9902
496.Dormir102.71623.9708
497.MartinPeat102.65123.9556
498.Rob1280102.48623.917
499.maylandc102.45623.91
500.Rich102.31223.8764
501.vido102.30523.8748
502.djalkiri102.21123.8529
503.Theo Mapper102.10323.8276
504.Anvil102.04623.8143
505.s.mcaleese101.97923.7987
506.davew101.95723.7936
507.JMartner101.94123.7898
508.jack_wright101.86923.7731
509.arcticQn101.68623.7304
510.veinbuster101.39823.6631
511.moojieturtle101.29323.6386
512.sp101.20823.6188
513.kgeisen101.10223.5939
514.Ursus101.06423.5852
515.megcd100.94223.5568
516.RimvydasA100.86823.5394
517.Canadian100.84923.5351
518.kkling100.84823.5348
519.dkonotopetz100.40323.431
520.Danny Riley100.25523.3964
521.cortelmcm100.18323.3797
522.Steffen100.13323.3679
523.Torino99.945623.3242
524.R Anderson99.768823.2829
525.saros99.689423.2644
526.gregorysorensen99.672923.2605
527.Olivia99.536123.2286
528.robw99.511223.2228
529.mosquito99.507723.222
530.DickO99.42123.2017
531.Lunaeventer99.174823.1443
532.WesslingFitness99.174523.1442
533.geebeers00699.153923.1394
534.Spokauskaite99.070223.1199
535.AliMas98.800523.0569
536.Anna98.708223.0354
537.Grog98.683923.0297
538.ParkSchool98.32922.9469
539.Bashman98.295722.9391
540.Ari-o98.250922.9287
541.michaelw98.201422.9171
542.bill_l98.117722.8976
543.easy-rider98.113822.8967
544.TraktorE97.849822.8351
545.phatmax97.743422.8102
546.riley mcfarlane 97.695422.799
547.Roberto D.97.475722.7478
548.Alicef97.248722.6948
549.mrmoosehead97.192622.6817
550.SherlockHolmes96.967622.6292
551.Spongey96.824522.5958
552.True North96.686722.5636
553.Garrison96.45722.51
554.Danish Dynamite96.37822.4916
555.Vector96.331422.4807
556.Tynomite96.320222.4781
557.tstrat96.278622.4684
558.CHand96.222.4501
559.FrankTheTank96.197122.4494
560.acejase96.114222.43
561.Sswede95.814322.36
562.ToniIRL95.658322.3237
563.DrKeith95.657622.3235
564.MBrooks95.553422.2992
565.renni95.499722.2866
566.markg95.486922.2836
567.Rick Trainer95.463822.2783
568.PaulW95.389322.2609
569.TortoiseTam95.371422.2567
570.Fraser P95.132522.2009
571.lestarlight95.12122.1982
572.tommyturbo95.049222.1815
573.silje95.009122.1721
574.JRun95.004922.1712
575.Anwen94.933722.1545
576.a.Corbett94.907122.1483
577.AndyS94.796822.1226
578.dreamweaver94.747222.111
579.Louise94.692422.0982
580.DaveR94.683722.0962
581.Mark394.668122.0926
582.trailsnail94.660322.0907
583.Coach.dion94.643222.0868
584.Lillen94.243721.9935
585.Carl00694.051721.9487
586.EricW93.928521.92
587.AlistairR93.668121.8592
588.CHARLIE-B93.440621.8061
589.Hadron Homework93.42821.8032
590.creek_jumper93.345821.784
591.rcro93.325321.7792
592.rachael93.270821.7665
593.Klaas93.18621.7467
594.davelevine93.146621.7375
595.chino93.102721.7273
596.JonD92.854121.6692
597.CSpalding92.743221.6434
598.jayh92.713821.6365
599.JennyJ92.505121.5878
600.JenMac92.455621.5762
601.Niamh☀92.395321.5622
602.motivate92.333321.5477
603.LuT92.273221.5337
604.Arlaharen92.244521.527
605.gas_turbine92.080221.4886
606.Marsela91.913721.4498
607.The Skunk 91.814721.4267
608.StrongMachine91.682321.3958
609.abiperk91.551821.3653
610.MrPither91.409121.332
611.jemmerson91.37221.3234
612.andriusj1191.346421.3174
613.loefaas91.34521.3171
614.Mitch7891.344121.3168
615.OutdoorsMama91.271621.2999
616.oriana91.229621.2901
617.Godders91.163221.2746
618.MikeS91.117321.2639
619.greg91.087721.257
620.jwolff91.059921.2505
621.RichT91.008621.2385
622.mary90.855521.2028
623.Jules90.757621.18
624.bendover90.391521.0945
625.wooders90.273121.0669
626.mrs.nosnhoj90.246721.0608
627.sgb90.137121.0352
628.rocky3390.101721.0269
629.icebear90.090421.0243
630.sadNav90.084221.0228
631.bmoore90.056221.0163
632.PatrickGarcia89.932420.9874
633.ericpurpus89.924920.9857
634.rambo89.819120.961
635.mustang_1989.76120.9474
636.kimb89.734220.9411
637.PrueD89.714620.9366
638.bartholemeu89.679820.9285
639.Jac89.666920.9254
640.CleverSky89.616220.9136
641.GraceE89.604920.911
642.Leves89.583520.906
643.benmitchell89.543220.8966
644.Gavin89.515720.8902
645.Thraws89.421920.8683
646.angelsimpson89.371320.8565
647.mikedufty89.276320.8343
648.Freeheelpete89.240120.8258
649.schnitzer89.210820.819
650.bchristo89.186920.8134
651.kEEly89.164320.8082
652.RichB89.16220.8076
653.Christina89.149920.8048
654.hillrepeats89.134620.8012
655.be-the-map89.124620.7989
656.recked89.10920.7952
657.Tatty89.095120.792
658.Reiver88.930520.7536
659.MollyP88.911820.7492
660.Jenny88.870420.7396
661.LarryC88.866920.7387
662.Greg_L88.805520.7244
663.samantha_w88.759520.7137
664.JPL88.658720.6902
665.Karschtl88.654720.6892
666.Clare88.587520.6735
667.ol888.568620.6691
668.jeremycolgan88.538420.6621
669.Rhesus88.51320.6562
670.Gillian88.458920.6435
671.Bozzy88.410820.6323
672.hughmac388.4120.6321
673.timmeo88.326620.6127
674.Brooks88.322920.6118
675.Rosco88.157220.5731
676.PVA87.951320.5251
677.Spender87.765520.4817
678.Bswede87.750720.4783
679.philm6487.686320.4632
680.BB87.684420.4628
681.Shallot87.675620.4607
682.lazydave87.657820.4566
683.Ruth87.532720.4274
684.Lewis T87.430320.4035
685.WF87.194720.3485
686.SteveinKY87.187720.3469
687.Linas87.180820.3453
688.Beth87.089620.324
689.GregFasig87.006420.3046
690.NEOC#187.002620.3037
691.wiQ86.910920.2823
692.asenok86.815520.26
693.mikeeyer86.815320.26
694.Zacleipyr86.801420.2567
695.RobB86.767420.2488
696.Gaz86.755320.246
697.jfeaster86.722220.2382
698.patjaffe86.679520.2283
699.S4forLyfe86.645320.2203
700.britty32786.622520.215
701.Jethro86.59620.2088
702.CillinC86.537420.1951
703.PGoodwin86.514220.1897
704.sherpes86.459720.177
705.Sandbo86.11120.0956
706.Hol85.994120.0683
707.PaulP85.941420.056
708.andfall85.861820.0374
709.balcius85.831120.0303
710.Aras85.823220.0284
711.Bender85.657319.9897
712.tomtom85.642419.9862
713.Bradders85.567819.9688
714.Indiana Jones85.538419.962
715.AmyL85.453519.9422
716.steveo85.425219.9355
717.Urban85.367319.9221
718.silkychrome85.353919.9189
719.FB85.342619.9163
720.Ollie85.297719.9058
721.Abizeleth85.255119.8959
722.dm85.174219.877
723.Outlaw1485.118219.8639
724.Eco85.012719.8393
725.Hilary84.919419.8175
726.Dave Connolly84.816219.7934
727.ChristianeT84.798419.7893
728.guerfondler84.618719.7474
729.redrider84.550519.7314
730.jennyr84.440519.7058
731.Cruachan84.282319.6688
732.Matej84.265119.6648
733.simonw84.215319.6532
734.Backstreet Boy84.183219.6457
735.HK84.167719.6421
736.Clemens84.139619.6355
737.xc-racer484.068119.6189
738.hmklaff84.067919.6188
739.AG83.906119.581
740.Andrej83.901219.5799
741.loobey83.664819.5247
742.fraz_2383.599719.5096
743.MADman83.515219.4898
744.Orhi83.462419.4775
745.jklaughlin83.43819.4718
746.faywalsh83.360419.4537
747.TimGood83.348819.451
748.Klepperton83.311719.4423
749.apsu83.300619.4397
750.Miss Jones83.282719.4356
751.Karhunpoika83.255219.4292
752.kateness83.224519.422
753.patschi.83.209519.4185
754.Benjamin Hart83.149619.4045
755.churchill83.043419.3797
756.garymm82.853119.3353
757.robplow82.762419.3141
758.stinkfoot82.651919.2884
759.falltl482.55419.2655
760.Goranh82.536319.2614
761.RASPUTIN82.455319.2425
762.Treb82.423319.235
763.LittleMonkey82.372919.2232
764.siriulv82.282819.2022
765.JoShepherd82.274119.2002
766.justus82.267519.1986
767.ChristianeF82.24419.1932
768.oldslowme82.226219.189
769.Svenski82.186619.1798
770.benparson82.11519.1631
771.blegg82.048619.1476
772.jde81.983919.1325
773.disorienteerer81.948319.1242
774.awickelg81.901819.1133
775.Zed81.859419.1034
776.Ursa81.563619.0344
777.Pete81.554919.0323
778.rneuburger81.51319.0226
779.EOC81.453619.0087
780.Andis81.316318.9767
781.HGaston81.308318.9748
782.MVB81.298218.9724
783.frankenjack81.282118.9687
784.GM81.245118.9601
785.DonP81.191218.9475
786.tomhibb81.135518.9345
787.Axe81.066818.9185
788.hego81.040318.9123
789.dstansfield81.021618.9079
790.Malla80.970118.8959
791.WillRigg80.951818.8916
792.SoftPaws80.89418.8781
793.rperovich80.776118.8506
794.nobobs80.760618.847
795.sdewit80.750118.8445
796.spinner80.662318.824
797.Maryann80.392918.7612
798.dimario80.376918.7575
799.Scrappy Doo80.283218.7356
800.juliendethier80.277818.7343
801.Ben Brady80.104518.6939
802.BakasVag80.096218.6919
803.rach80.018518.6738
804.HåkonRB79.92518.652
805.camd79.895318.645
806.Fred7679.830418.6299
807.Frostbite79.679918.5948
808.Ryan Dunlap79.674818.5936
809.Duncan79.667418.5919
810.Fel79.588818.5735
811.ianellwood79.530118.5598
812.Nathan_C79.491118.5507
813.hoggster79.461118.5437
814.jotaigna79.402118.53
815.IndyBass79.255118.4957
816.ErikEddy79.115318.463
817.Adam79.110218.4618
818.Homey79.108118.4614
819.mhayz79.095318.4584
820.aby_lam79.032718.4437
821.Thoto79.026318.4423
822.scamp0778.993318.4346
823.mayer2278.983318.4322
824.errolpit78.96818.4287
825.W78.96218.4273
826.toddp78.949318.4243
827.PeDivine78.906518.4143
828.bchubb78.841318.3991
829.m.jada78.819218.3939
830.The Elk78.691718.3642
831.Parkino78.676918.3607
832.TommyH78.614718.3462
833.Rory Ellis78.539218.3286
834.zafiris78.502618.32
835.TimMartner78.42818.3026
836.afrothunder78.340618.2822
837.Guilford Hartley78.213818.2527
838.fluceluce78.199618.2493
839.BK20+278.125518.232
840.voit78.078118.221
841.fredder77.947718.1906
842.Lulu77.812118.1589
843.linus_sandgren77.800418.1562
844.Cliff Hanger77.70718.1344
845.Laba77.686618.1296
846.Mark Two77.685118.1293
847.chris_b77.480618.0815
848.peterprong77.435218.071
849.MeganC77.42118.0676
850.Keith77.416418.0666
851.GlynnEDK77.41218.0655
852.J$77.411118.0653
853.marshaf76.990217.9671
854.Cos76.981417.965
855.charm76.931917.9535
856.Tschaekob76.86317.9374
857.PeteISU76.846617.9336
858.Tania76.829217.9295
859.CathW76.788517.92
860.chicken runner76.584817.8725
861.Tom Wells76.561317.867
862.briangardner76.509317.8549
863.louissmith00376.330717.8132
864.Macca76.276717.8006
865.RashRouteRicky76.183817.7789
866.gauchi76.121417.7643
867.pwentz3l76.050617.7478
868.AlistairH75.910917.7152
869.Monique : )75.906217.7141
870.fish75.897117.712
871.Runner9975.87217.7061
872.Kitch75.870617.7058
873.BrandNewMe75.870417.7058
874.TessaP75.75917.6798
875.Kimple75.694817.6648
876.kPa75.690417.6638
877.nerimka75.597517.6421
878.mjd75.589117.6401
879.Desmond75.585117.6392
880.AllyBeaven75.493117.6177
881.Josse75.487217.6164
882.cablecarcox75.477417.6141
883.CompassCoyote75.384317.5923
884.JohnW75.367417.5884
885.Broken Pinkies75.352717.585
886.Rsbrun75.349717.5842
887.jvincent75.315817.5763
888.Grafaz75.236717.5579
889.RD Tom75.222917.5547
890.fesk75.089117.5234
891.Sami1175.051717.5147
892.KariItkonen75.015117.5062
893.Pasta74.894117.4779
894.Linear Ice74.847817.4671
895.saiph74.72517.4385
896.MinnaR74.714317.436
897.Old Daniel74.678217.4276
898.erin tripp74.633617.4171
899.Crash74.563217.4007
900.G74.498217.3855
901.hhhgorby74.475817.3803
902.Torzi74.472617.3796
903.Gata74.46417.3776
904.Tullster74.177917.3108
905.skyhigh74.175717.3103
906.hillanddale74.174617.31
907.robrunner74.128517.2993
908.franmea74.106317.2941
909.slow-twitch74.058117.2828
910.Richi Ross74.023217.2747
911.lorrieq73.998817.269
912.avro73.942317.2558
913.Mona73.924317.2516
914.Hansel73.870917.2392
915.jaygelman73.773217.2163
916.Fochdog73.697417.1987
917.vijurks73.695417.1982
918.marie73.604817.1771
919.lechemp73.546317.1634
920.mvuk73.53517.1608
921.Twix73.529717.1595
922.Smiley Rhino73.494817.1514
923.freddiec73.48117.1482
924.Cath73.451117.1412
925.broccolisa73.402517.1298
926.Prendy73.281817.1017
927.GHOSLO73.281817.1017
928.kswarbreck73.243817.0928
929.Raz73.101217.0595
930.st73.033617.0437
931.Felly73.00617.0373
932.Inis72.994417.0346
933.bct72.957217.0259
934.Russell72.923817.0181
935.runnermdj72.887317.0096
936.fell72.637716.9514
937.curley72.589916.9402
938.carlch72.541116.9288
939.H*72.534916.9274
940.Disco72.534316.9272
941.capt'n smythie72.403916.8968
942.Nit-A-Nee72.313316.8757
943.Seamus72.21116.8518
944.geof72.193716.8477
945.devil72.191516.8472
946.Daneo72.185916.8459
947.Treadlie72.132816.8335
948.Aoife72.112216.8287
949.OL'e72.108816.8279
950.ishields72.038816.8116
951.Purgy72.035116.8107
952.noRa72.034316.8106
953.clargey71.996216.8017
954.CraigW71.975816.7969
955.LiveWideLoveDeep71.898716.7789
956.jonnyq71.832616.7635
957.sajmoen71.619316.7137
958.ap71.581416.7049
959.obewan71.560816.7
960.xcsnowskier1471.5616.6999
961.Abrando71.545916.6966
962.juhatus71.529816.6928
963.BlazK71.486516.6827
964.linville71.47816.6807
965.fn71.461316.6768
966.susan71.449816.6741
967.Hapardi71.446616.6734
968.Alice R71.40616.6639
969.AGrade71.395116.6614
970.Dee71.366216.6546
971.Toph71.365116.6544
972.Cardiffajax71.334416.6472
973.jeroen7571.273216.6329
974.stone71.24816.6271
975.!!Dean71.21616.6196
976.williamdaniels71.213816.6191
977.havarti71.199616.6158
978.Patrik J71.148816.6039
979.dcagle371.100616.5926
980.Vaala71.015216.5727
981.mat-d70.908516.5478
982.mars6770.890316.5436
983.niallmca70.781716.5182
984.guck70.764116.5141
985.kate70.716916.5031
986.Ant Squire70.677416.4939
987.David_Waller70.675416.4934
988.seahawke70.634416.4839
989.Career Move70.60416.4768
990.Nieuwy70.584216.4721
991.paw70.540916.462
992.kofols70.463816.444
993.ph70.364316.4208
994.LL70.345416.4164
995.PM70.326616.412
996.Nick Harris70.302216.4063
997.gabor70.221516.3875
998.Oleg70.135316.3674
999.camel70.074716.3532
1000.jaxe69.975316.33
1001.Neil K69.960316.3265
1002.loribuckley69.939316.3216
1003.basilbrush69.849516.3007
1004.Boyzone69.848816.3005
1005.Niamhunter69.805416.2904
1006.kokonda69.773816.283
1007.Barri69.733716.2737
1008.ang69.714616.2692
1009.Adrian Hamouda69.681116.2614
1010.gracemolloy69.665616.2578
1011.Charli69.653116.2549
1012.BanjoLasse69.521516.2241
1013.MaxA69.411716.1985
1014.niallmac69.335316.1807
1015.Saz69.313916.1757
1016.runit69.309616.1747
1017.Zippy69.258916.1628
1018.Veijo69.256716.1623
1019.harka69.226316.1552
1020.nordmann68.978916.0975
1021.Pippa68.969816.0954
1022.FE68.964716.0942
1023.Cali Cowboy68.886816.076
1024.Osamoborac68.797816.0552
1025.BB.68.766416.0479
1026.Bob-F68.755416.0453
1027.Never2Old4School68.755216.0453
1028.E68.639516.0183
1029.FRBlackSheep68.579716.0044
1030.mmalloch68.577916.0039
1031.Hirppa68.544415.9961
1032.djsanton9768.524415.9915
1033.mood68.488715.9831
1034.luke68.458115.976
1035.Charlie Brown 68.453915.975
1036.jonm68.438515.9714
1037.drewi68.426815.9687
1038. Erik 68.372115.9559
1039.fpb68.36715.9547
1040.Coeck68.340215.9485
1041.dougie68.323915.9447
1042.Keith Andersen68.300715.9392
1043.elgar68.238315.9247
1044.tstreet68.232215.9233
1045.forsbergskan68.223915.9213
1046.Salinda68.213715.9189
1047.StK6668.201115.916
1048.eoinmcc68.181215.9113
1049.Tyler Firkus68.096615.8916
1050.GaryHouse68.091915.8905
1051.Lost OH Rabbit68.088515.8897
1052.rlindzon68.046815.88
1053.Mounty68.03215.8765
1054.snail68.022215.8742
1055.3m67.997715.8685
1056.andrewd67.986815.866
1057.g.foz.foster67.977215.8637
1058.Hawkeye67.931315.853
1059.mcdickey67.878615.8407
1060.ColinKo67.782415.8183
1061.Nobs67.777815.8172
1062.Siobhan67.71215.8018
1063.LarryB67.646715.7866
1064.Gally67.638615.7847
1065.playnq67.605115.7769
1066.Evo67.549915.764
1067.lowees67.382615.725
1068.Ryan67.337315.7144
1069.jankoc67.332615.7133
1070.sea anenome67.190715.6802
1071.matthall67.163415.6738
1072.zmrz-lee67.106315.6605
1073.Jaka67.069415.6519
1074.ultrajen67.035815.644
1075.wwk67.027815.6422
1076.ConnorF67.012315.6386
1077.Goentje66.953815.6249
1078.Sherart7766.760315.5798
1079.paultodd266.726615.5719
1080.Miikka66.696715.5649
1081.annikamihata66.672315.5592
1082.RandySlacks66.645415.5529
1083.cedrik66.639415.5515
1084.tomb66.628115.5489
1085.Will.Tucker66.586715.5392
1086.kirillapeti66.547115.53
1087.stampy66.529515.5259
1088.Bommy T66.43715.5043
1089.marchibald66.420815.5005
1090.BoulderBob66.383515.4918
1091.jodylanders66.383215.4917
1092.akclydesdale66.382715.4916
1093.Chelsea66.325115.4782
1094.Bucklin66.323315.4778
1095.Ghost66.311815.4751
1096.SarahW66.301915.4728
1097.Ruhis66.275115.4665
1098.Fabiano66.220115.4537
1099.Middleditch66.209215.4511
1100.bacalao66.191715.4471
1101.mnomi166.189315.4465
1102.ch.st66.116815.4296
1103.Bo66.114515.4291
1104.DMercer66.077615.4204
1105.Tamsin66.076315.4201
1106.Zan66.067215.418
1107. -66.063615.4172
1108.Molecule66.03815.4112
1109.BettyRun66.028615.409
1110.laurancam65.95215.3911
1111.duncanarcher65.948215.3903
1112.Hanna65.912215.3818
1113.marcOL65.862815.3703
1114.fp65.737715.3411
1115.Wyorx65.684415.3287
1116.danh65.683715.3285
1117.dollymixture65.672415.3259
1118.brycec65.667415.3247
1119.Flurry Grierson 65.655915.322
1120.snailontheslope65.586715.3059
1121.Flying Scotsman65.544915.2961
1122.annawallin65.52815.2922
1123.kmor65.52815.2922
1124.Jani65.500515.2858
1125.Cavendish65.492915.284
1126.NorthXNorthwest65.483815.2819
1127.etcipnja65.448215.2736
1128.outactrl65.410115.2647
1129.a.v.65.234315.2236
1130.MHtrailvet65.187815.2128
1131.PeterM65.171515.209
1132.Stodge65.142915.2023
1133.rozsdi65.125215.1982
1134.anatoly65.035415.1772
1135.A.Le Coq65.005615.1703
1136.lauraking1064.946415.1565
1137.Frodo64.92415.1512
1138.scoutsam64.852115.1344
1139.ed_long64.775715.1166
1140.tomasbal64.767515.1147
1141.tomik64.76515.1141
1142.daveabrams64.757915.1125
1143.malin64.742415.1089
1144.Chris9864.601615.076
1145.CarterStritch64.598915.0754
1146.Robsmith64.552115.0644
1147.Felix64.550315.064
1148.Eilidh64.550115.064
1149.AliS64.496615.0515
1150.JT64.453115.0413
1151.JCallender64.427915.0355
1152.Ezra64.295215.0045
1153.JohnB64.294215.0042
1154.comodoe64.25614.9953
1155.mrsb64.22314.9876
1156.Mr Robertson64.160314.973
1157.SofiaL64.108214.9608
1158.Lehner_K64.031214.9429
1159.Woodoo64.027314.942
1160.schmackster64.001714.936
1161.LD63.989414.9331
1162.Mook63.971114.9289
1163.award63.962814.9269
1164.DavidBowerman63.905514.9135
1165.DML63.812714.8919
1166.Sludo63.681914.8614
1167.mmrj63.541814.8287
1168.mndgs63.534614.827
1169.Clodagh63.532414.8265
1170.EPOCspookster63.38814.7928
1171.CraigFishwick63.38214.7914
1172.ToddO63.37214.789
1173.Ron63.351614.7843
1174.kirst63.317814.7764
1175.oiso63.263314.7637
1176.Möhkis63.155614.7385
1177.LRunner63.009314.7044
1178.azakrevski62.997614.7017
1179.Hollowell62.984414.6986
1180.L-Jackson62.949814.6905
1181.Dalton62.909614.6811
1182.JoeHudd62.896214.678
1183.calum62.86814.6714
1184.grigork62.802414.6561
1185.Pwatts62.796914.6548
1186.ghvala62.742414.6421
1187.97013062.722614.6375
1188.weeger62.714514.6356
1189.David Mercer62.710614.6347
1190.greta62.707814.634
1191.Robin62.687314.6292
1192.fins62.642714.6188
1193.magna11162.637614.6176
1194.Stevek62.525314.5914
1195.mtbo_qld62.448614.5735
1196.Bickett62.380614.5577
1197.Strand62.372314.5557
1198.BrianCo62.320614.5437
1199.AimsConey62.309114.541
1200.Edmund62.27114.5321
1201.Hardcore62.244714.526
1202.flyingsquirrel62.221114.5205
1203.Adrocopter62.175514.5098
1204.HiipiväHirvi62.104214.4932
1205.LiamB62.100914.4924
1206.NotATac62.096514.4914
1207.TimM62.093414.4906
1208.shanel62.072614.4858
1209.SneakyNiquee62.007514.4706
1210.tomederer61.923814.4511
1211.emmawilson61.802814.4228
1212.sarabethL461.750614.4107
1213.Iain S61.749914.4105
1214.tessastraining61.716514.4027
1215.Scotia61.681414.3945
1216.Carbon Copy61.672414.3924
1217.Focus61.66714.3911
1218.400man61.611914.3783
1219...61.591914.3736
1220.fitless61.589114.373
1221.kysulis61.577714.3703
1222.Clone61.547614.3633
1223.haywoodkb61.515114.3557
1224.TGIF61.414514.3322
1225.Penguino61.395814.3278
1226.Sue C61.367114.3212
1227.A Forseille61.36514.3207
1228.walchu61.351814.3176
1229.Nina.61.292714.3038
1230.All-in61.26114.2964
1231.dawgtired61.211514.2849
1232.mroylance61.176414.2766
1233.shawntrail61.167714.2746
1234.tbl61.110914.2614
1235.helr61.104414.2599
1236.Henrywebb61.05314.2478
1237.acorn61.021414.2405
1238.Poppy60.999714.2354
1239.Dmitry_oz60.995714.2345
1240.zac h60.853114.2012
1241.MarkJames60.730714.1726
1242.Cake60.693514.164
1243.zootrio60.693114.1639
1244.jusbet60.682514.1614
1245.SKuestner60.649414.1537
1246.OL60.60414.1431
1247.eldersmith60.577114.1368
1248.Fredrik60.565114.134
1249.amee60.446514.1063
1250.andrew.eck4460.387214.0925
1251.Hanuta60.375714.0898
1252.woakhill60.161514.0398
1253.Sundari60.152814.0378
1254.gohe60.13714.0341
1255.Nivut60.128714.0321
1256.cpn60.009614.0043
1257.Danshaw8859.967513.9945
1258. Jess59.901113.979
1259.carladams59.842313.9653
1260.cissi59.827813.9619
1261.pegone59.787213.9524
1262.AGordeeva59.76613.9475
1263.A smith59.716313.9359
1264.Rowan59.662313.9233
1265.Maumau59.591513.9068
1266.sofie59.588513.9061
1267.Ash59.550313.8972
1268.Jas59.511313.8881
1269.coady59.507713.8872
1270.Niko59.498213.885
1271.jys59.430513.8692
1272.RiiNgu59.297113.8381
1273.guents59.295313.8377
1274.Jurjen59.253813.828
1275.kats59.248613.8268
1276.Fionabunn59.125413.798
1277.cousteau59.118413.7964
1278.ronaldo59.059213.7826
1279.P59.05413.7813
1280.peteT58.935913.7538
1281.zeizei58.924113.751
1282.JonoBlack58.794513.7208
1283.laBaguette58.756513.7119
1284.antoniomariani58.726713.705
1285.BillD58.681313.6944
1286.TonyShaw58.678813.6938
1287.billh58.587113.6724
1288.Filcsi58.488413.6494
1289.Bonesaw58.387913.6259
1290.cbruski58.331713.6128
1291.vvenetjoki58.328513.6121
1292.Pablova58.305813.6067
1293.logicaldecision58.207313.5838
1294.Dylan Fenthum58.187913.5792
1295.stevewhittxc58.156813.572
1296.wetmit58.145213.5693
1297.coquelicot58.035613.5437
1298.NickG57.991413.5334
1299.Toadette57.90513.5132
1300.Haltochlytt57.886413.5089
1301.martinflynn57.8313.4957
1302.Josefov57.82513.4945
1303.artsosa57.822113.4939
1304.Hämis57.797113.488
1305.kbreseman57.788313.486
1306.andreais57.743213.4755
1307.Ana57.670213.4584
1308.Veli Pulsa57.656413.4552
1309.lilypad57.630213.4491
1310.razza57.596613.4412
1311.JonP57.582713.438
1312.IanB57.564313.4337
1313.t_graupner57.547513.4298
1314.Nthlndr57.546913.4296
1315.phession57.532313.4262
1316.SKWilson57.45613.4084
1317.pascalb57.363113.3868
1318.liv57.360113.3861
1319.PipSqueak57.295113.3709
1320.jxpetersen57.259813.3626
1321.pauld57.246813.3596
1322.juozule57.177113.3434
1323.tisteln57.166213.3408
1324.erict57.138813.3344
1325.pauline57.127413.3318
1326.Olaf57.059113.3158
1327.joch5557.011613.3047
1328.getawaystix56.895713.2777
1329.P-K56.868313.2713
1330.AdamRems56.832213.2629
1331.AKaravaev56.487513.1824
1332.kaupoi56.446713.1729
1333.HelenB56.342513.1486
1334.cktrahan56.258613.129
1335.Jon_lawrence56.226213.1214
1336.Karhunpentu 56.163513.1068
1337.tsitalia56.103613.0928
1338.Gooder56.08313.088
1339.Elaine371056.010313.0711
1340.elavallee55.999113.0684
1341.Lil55.970313.0617
1342.perbd55.96413.0602
1343.c55.947713.0564
1344.kookoo55.865913.0373
1345.mtnrunner7855.863113.0367
1346.sunnis55.846713.0329
1347.ArgyBargy55.793813.0205
1348.zsibthorp55.752913.011
1349.awentz55.717613.0027
1350.Terje Mathisen55.646312.9861
1351.RHF55.638612.9843
1352.Gustav55.604612.9764
1353.NancyN55.526212.9581
1354.sparky55.507112.9536
1355.LeanneG55.30412.9062
1356.autark55.270312.8984
1357.rpwhite55.265412.8972
1358.gecbrew55.258112.8955
1359.HeatherW55.253312.8944
1360.Peds55.22412.8875
1361.markv55.222812.8873
1362.Fifth Column55.198512.8816
1363.mpage55.138512.8676
1364.PixieJ55.123612.8641
1365.do.ke55.116312.8624
1366.Stella55.115212.8622
1367.sulttaani55.036212.8437
1368.krmayborn54.996712.8345
1369.MarkH54.993312.8337
1370.sagethrasher54.990212.833
1371.annanisi54.976712.8298
1372.Mestari54.903212.8127
1373.star70154.775712.7829
1374.edinjo54.767212.7809
1375.mariulv54.749512.7768
1376.PeterT54.710612.7677
1377.Rogue one54.635512.7502
1378.Jonas54.619412.7465
1379.Yannick54.606412.7434
1380.goodjoss54.592312.7401
1381.An354.586912.7389
1382.jimkim54.55112.7305
1383.Goose54.491112.7165
1384.Wolgast54.478912.7137
1385.simpy54.386712.6921
1386.GavinV54.312.6719
1387.mummy54.195812.6476
1388.Double_Downon1154.127912.6317
1389.fiddlesqueak54.099812.6252
1390.sophiek54.097412.6246
1391.troll feet54.036412.6104
1392.PhilZ12353.951212.5905
1393.dkp53.866812.5708
1394.Anniina53.820412.56
1395.SteveSpotti53.690312.5296
1396.johnd53.6812.5272
1397.Hile53.677512.5267
1398.aleksirytkonen53.664312.5236
1399.P.Stromme53.655312.5215
1400.petenealley53.626412.5147
1401.White Kenyan53.507712.487
1402.HA_Training53.433112.4696
1403.ceeej53.387912.4591
1404.Ansgar53.339612.4478
1405.sciarrilli53.313312.4416
1406.Lotti53.306612.4401
1407.OLotte53.247412.4263
1408.Kyle_t11153.230712.4224
1409.spowell53.222512.4205
1410.stankevic53.201212.4155
1411.Orinimus53.135112.4001
1412.Ojoj53.061212.3828
1413.imbjorgul53.036312.377
1414.Meredith53.030812.3757
1415.jyells53.020712.3734
1416.riley53.015112.3721
1417.DOODYsandwich52.939812.3545
1418.packmule52.936712.3538
1419.bm52.84812.3331
1420.runforest52.839112.331
1421.McCloy52.817312.3259
1422.KendraStritch52.736412.307
1423.Eerola52.735512.3068
1424.CoZ52.70712.3002
1425.TrailRunnerVT52.698212.2981
1426.susie52.659712.2891
1427.iainw52.607812.277
1428.hopefulbreeze52.576212.2696
1429.cash52.518912.2563
1430.JL52.512912.2549
1431.töbörvipera52.455412.2415
1432.tlongley52.446312.2393
1433. Caoimhe52.401612.2289
1434.BillS52.326312.2113
1435.mikeyA52.294312.2039
1436.Slowe52.292212.2033
1437.tempo52.195812.1809
1438.Hermes52.191712.1799
1439.Anthony52.138912.1676
1440.Aippa51.956112.1249
1441.NatKawam51.917812.116
1442.mispri251.874712.1059
1443.Sunley51.86812.1044
1444.FernWerm51.82812.095
1445.Carocci51.796712.0877
1446.Oslug51.778812.0835
1447.Leo D51.728312.0718
1448.carters0951.7112.0675
1449.Katnap51.626312.0479
1450.petrine51.609912.0441
1451.IKRP51.586812.0387
1452.MagL51.458812.0089
1453.gkraght51.375611.9895
1454.JLCraw51.373811.989
1455.evansalta51.362611.9864
1456.Collin_Parker51.361311.9861
1457.abrastar51.075911.9195
1458.RobK51.024211.9074
1459.Acker50.98911.8992
1460.JaneS50.966811.894
1461.Davidoutz50.952311.8907
1462.JoshuaDudley50.911111.881
1463.pmerchak50.857311.8685
1464.Gebre50.795811.8541
1465.GoSalamander50.771811.8485
1466.pfarley50.663711.8233
1467.baz50.601111.8087
1468.florence.buchs50.576911.8031
1469.HitnHope50.574711.8025
1470.Baby Duck Beast50.550711.7969
1471.M.Serguiev50.463611.7766
1472.olicéline50.109311.6939
1473.s@keills50.094711.6905
1474.depot50.078711.6868
1475.JSvanberg49.968111.661
1476.rachelm49.94611.6558
1477.ms treegarden49.770311.6148
1478.louis49.756111.6115
1479.Maraton8649.739611.6077
1480.Kurt49.72911.6052
1481.Tone49.713211.6015
1482.marius.a49.691511.5964
1483.OL_Tony49.671911.5919
1484.Ugglan49.657611.5885
1485.Phat49.621611.5801
1486.tobias9049.60811.577
1487.Mijke8349.606811.5767
1488.Capravet49.605311.5763
1489.FredM49.56711.5674
1490.Donpescado49.524911.5576
1491.I C Orange!49.519411.5563
1492.J Anderson49.491311.5497
1493.Kg49.480311.5472
1494.Yvonne49.472211.5453
1495.Jyr49.452811.5407
1496.mogd00149.425811.5344
1497.stucrutchfield49.400111.5284
1498.BA49.382411.5243
1499.Stipe49.311511.5078
1500.Trisha49.258411.4954
1501.Emil_K49.200911.4819
1502.keg249.134611.4665
1503.Katherine49.068711.4511
1504.MegaPulze49.053211.4475
1505.TomiKä49.016611.4389
1506.thelie49.009411.4373
1507.Pellervo48.969611.428
1508.Susch48.834711.3965
1509.Hendrik48.82511.3942
1510.peterabraham48.804511.3894
1511.lxna48.790311.3861
1512.xclaura2248.772911.3821
1513.yakin48.752211.3772
1514.pedor48.739911.3744
1515.KathrynB48.719511.3696
1516.erikalnervik48.719511.3696
1517.NinoSilvo48.693311.3635
1518.legendaryrandy48.567211.3341
1519.axelhalvar48.567111.334
1520.Ronny48.40911.2971
1521.Razz.48.354311.2844
1522.JPN7148.25611.2614
1523.MarkVT48.252111.2605
1524.Spur48.204211.2493
1525.SarahE48.18111.2439
1526.tommig48.161511.2394
1527.Marky Bitch48.147711.2362
1528.jdbegin48.134711.2331
1529.grandpa48.119411.2296
1530.niallmcalinden48.078211.2199
1531.Cjcollins48.063911.2166
1532.lillFigge48.049311.2132
1533.eirhov48.028511.2083
1534.joni48.017311.2057
1535.Hoog9447.963811.1932
1536.pblake47.958511.192
1537.Juliamt47.90311.179
1538.potterjohnr47.815911.1587
1539.susiethebear47.771711.1484
1540.AKey47.75211.1438
1541.Renntier47.739611.1409
1542.Mark Bogataj47.639611.1176
1543.robp4247.543111.0951
1544.SarahRo47.504411.086
1545.Markus47.502211.0855
1546.Meister Eder47.496511.0842
1547.LindaSchrader47.442611.0716
1548.hcmaxie2247.420511.0665
1549.GZs47.36211.0528
1550.GPiret47.349111.0498
1551.schani47.287311.0354
1552.Väiski47.282211.0342
1553.rachelashton47.15611.0047
1554.Albin47.153211.0041
1555.WyattIsaac0347.086910.9886
1556.Tomi445547.067410.9841
1557.Francois47.051310.9803
1558.EMax47.040910.9779
1559.Dpritchard47.013410.9715
1560.ȷames47.004510.9694
1561.Animal-O46.992310.9665
1562.rholmes46.931610.9524
1563.andrew_elwood46.903110.9457
1564.Miljahyyppa46.89310.9433
1565.Miller Time46.880310.9404
1566.FerencJonas46.765310.9136
1567.bugeater46.660510.8891
1568.FW46.622610.8803
1569.RaeBae46.543610.8618
1570.Eug46.522410.8569
1571.Bdouk46.320710.8098
1572.dcryor46.304510.806
1573.DavidS46.304210.806
1574.jberwald46.30110.8052
1575.Hedwig46.27110.7982
1576.Katherine Marie46.247110.7926
1577.PeterCarides46.232910.7893
1578.Franco46.205810.783
1579.Han-nah46.140610.7678
1580.r.lil46.131410.7656
1581.Jim Mullin46.116410.7621
1582.johannes roto46.075110.7525
1583.Fondeur46.059410.7488
1584.Tove45.964510.7267
1585.ub45.964210.7266
1586.jeram.osebno45.754710.6777
1587.Geiler OLer45.726910.6712
1588.horsepower45.675210.6592
1589.Tman45.633910.6495
1590.Finisher45.498110.6178
1591.andyt45.471410.6116
1592.nachsan45.451310.6069
1593.Rose45.430910.6021
1594.jcsneed45.394210.5936
1595.Shep45.365310.5868
1596.Angus Dobson45.351310.5836
1597.Steve R45.146110.5357
1598.JuraMac45.08410.5212
1599.cassone44.926310.4844
1600.jdunn10044.83210.4624
1601.pipc44.779110.45
1602.Up2date44.757410.445
1603.tedholland44.694410.4303
1604.AdamConway44.640410.4177
1605.Kevin44.618210.4125
1606.MikeRoss0444.548510.3962
1607.shaund8244.447910.3727
1608.hp sauce44.435410.3698
1609.Ewan44.425210.3674
1610.Ndev44.417810.3657
1611.Trevail44.372210.3551
1612.Jerca44.370210.3546
1613.#Turdo44.298610.3379
1614.Ørret44.199510.3148
1615.Saryyyzzz44.166410.3071
1616.zbro44.15810.3051
1617.therunningpaige44.131610.2989
1618.Ginie44.12710.2978
1619.jtkost44.095910.2906
1620.gilles30244.011510.2709
1621.LisaF43.977910.2631
1622.max25046043.890410.2426
1623.viktorR43.788310.2188
1624.cborden43.784410.2179
1625.benjamin43.775410.2158
1626.adventuretom43.714510.2016
1627.ChrisOConnell43.687710.1953
1628.TomPerry43.633110.1826
1629.jwday143.622410.1801
1630.hazey143.599810.1748
1631.davidrager43.579310.17
1632.lyds10143.57610.1693
1633.CFreudenfeld43.574510.1689
1634.KirstyC43.534410.1596
1635.Carlborg43.518510.1559
1636.amandalouise43.487110.1485
1637.RickB43.456810.1414
1638.macey43.374610.1223
1639.BenSquire43.273910.0988
1640.StefanJ43.201510.0819
1641.Erik_43.16410.0731
1642.Eki43.146710.0691
1643.JimBailey43.095810.0572
1644.MR42.916610.0154
1645.laragantar42.911410.0142
1646.HannahMay42.852510.0004

(points below 10 not shown)