Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Points

Metric: Total (total combined score)

#userscorepoints
1.Charlie401.064100.554Gold
2.jjcote399.768100.229Gold
3.PG395.72999.2165Gold
4.Nadim389.03497.538Silver
5.Bash365.5291.6427Silver
6.acjospe352.94688.4901Silver
7.tRicky351.82888.2097Silver
8.BorisGr351.01788.0065Silver
9.Cristina343.72186.1772Silver
10.tdgood326.45981.8493Silver
11.PBricker325.62281.6394Silver
12.peggyd322.46880.8487Silver
13.Wyatt311.30578.0499Bronze
14.ken310.48477.844Bronze
15.walk309.27577.5411Bronze
16.GlenT292.6373.3676Bronze
17.kadley291.28873.0313Bronze
18.blairtrewin288.45872.3218Bronze
19.JanetT285.96671.6971Bronze
20.coach283.77771.1481Bronze
21.cmpbllv278.66669.8668
22.cmorse277.21169.502
23.DarthBalter275.17968.9924
24.Joe272.14668.2319
25.iansmith270.37967.7889
26.Tundra/Desert269.26367.5092
27.AliC268.30967.27
28.jtorranc266.45466.8048
29.bl263.61366.0927
30.Gswede257.88864.6573
31.JLaughlin257.0864.4547
32.Magic254.24363.7434
33.O-ing252.12963.2133
34.ebone250.62262.8355
35.ndobbs250.00162.6799
36.andyhill248.28262.2488
37.j-man248.13462.2117
38.Sandy248.03362.1864
39.nmulder246.08461.6977
40.feet244.77661.3699
41.ColmM244.43261.2837
42.bmay239.3760.0145
43.tomwcarr238.94359.9075
44.roar237.76859.6129
45.biggins237.17559.4642
46.jennycas233.39758.5171
47.Tane233.16558.4589
48.AdventureGirl!231.92858.1485
49.Hammer230.18257.7109
50.Spike229.02457.4206
51.Joshosh227.88757.1354
52.Bruce227.48657.0349
53.tnipen227.19256.9612
54.speedy226.70956.8401
55.mikeminium224.79956.3613
56.Sudden223.75356.0991
57.c.hill222.31455.7382
58.francish218.73554.8409
59.Craig218.00254.6571
60.bbrooke217.27554.4749
61.iriharding215.83454.1135
62.johncrowther214.74953.8414
63.Tom O212.7653.3428
64.dness212.12153.1826
65.paul c209.40552.5018
66.apope209.1752.4428
67.maprunner208.91452.3787
68.o-maps208.78452.3461
69.ajriley208.01352.1527
70.ebuckley207.86352.1151
71.Soupbone205.20451.4484
72.Brooner204.86651.3637
73.salal203.71451.0748
74.Acampbell203.59151.0441
75.jima202.70950.823
76.Nikolay202.29850.7198
77.Becks201.9650.6352
78.cmpbllj201.20150.4448
79.bishop22200.96550.3856
80.Samantha200.75750.3334
81.Tooms199.87950.1134
82.Dooby197.29549.4656
83.Sergey197.26349.4575
84.simmo196.18449.1869
85.cwalker195.92449.1217
86.Arnold195.63349.0488
87.Bomb195.12148.9204
88.Rachel194.92248.8705
89.Tim C194.90848.867
90.smittyo194.49648.7638
91.Doyley193.66248.5546
92.levitin192.66148.3038
93.furlong47191.50148.0129
94.ernst191.4648.0025
95.Juffy190.84447.848
96.LOST_Richard190.13147.6694
97.arthurd189.78647.5828
98.DWildfogel189.75747.5757
99.kissy189.65547.55
100.Nick189.12747.4177
101.OJ188.6447.2956
102.barb187.77547.0787
103.vmeyer187.12946.9166
104.Brodie Nank186.72746.816
105.Kswede186.49546.7578
106.AlistairR186.17946.6785
107.D-MAN185.22446.4391
108.graeme184.86746.3495
109.Thompas184.40546.2337
110.rtculberg184.10546.1585
111.Rhombus184.08346.153
112.X8A7183.32645.9632
113.Kris183.22345.9375
114.Nev-Monster182.96745.8731
115.PaulP182.69345.8044
116.angelica182.58345.777
117.revy182.24645.6925
118.TBorish181.78845.5775
119.evancuster181.72745.5624
120.GRennie181.31445.4587
121.pcbrent180.39345.2277
122.bigE180.3345.2121
123.undy179.65445.0425
124.skdewitt178.57644.7722
125.dersu178.47944.748
126.sten177.69444.5511
127.Danish Dynamite177.36644.4689
128.Izzy B176.46844.2437
129.conör176.08844.1484
130.JayXC175.16443.9168
131.eddie175.11443.9042
132.khall174.45643.7393
133.Anvil174.39943.7251
134.bill3174.29743.6995
135.briohny174.07243.6431
136.JHen173.98843.6219
137.Garry173.90543.6013
138.grilla173.41943.4793
139.MCrone172.66843.2911
140.BigWillyStyle172.44943.2363
141.Work4justice172.33843.2084
142.Fly'n171.22342.9287
143.pshannon170.70542.7989
144.patjaffe170.48642.744
145.crawfordsl170.16342.6629
146.Space Monkey169.96642.6137
147.macey168.76542.3126
148.'Bent168.6542.2836
149.Cat T168.47342.2394
150.joshblatch167.55642.0093
151.Whitesheep167.39441.9688
152.GuyO167.18741.9169
153.ShadowCaster166.91541.8488
154.schristoph165.60241.5195
155.Tobby165.58841.5161
156.boyle165.32341.4496
157.slauenstein165.0841.3886
158.Ralph164.99941.3682
159.BP164.98941.3657
160.nh164.85341.3317
161.voit164.85241.3313
162.fenry163.84841.0798
163.teresawinn163.84841.0797
164.mintore163.61341.0209
165.tinytoes163.44140.9777
166.nancy163.40140.9677
167.Niamh☀163.04240.8776
168.Runner99162.69440.7904
169.MeanGene162.6440.7768
170.Peter H161.86540.5825
171.tp161.67940.5359
172.LKohn161.30540.4421
173.Xena160.89240.3387
174.Bernard160.38440.2112
175.Mr Wonderful159.69840.0393
176.MW159.50639.9911
177.TomN159.27639.9335
178.giovanni158.67339.7822
179.nic.158.53439.7474
180.CillinC158.39739.7131
181.jonny crickmore158.10539.6399
182.ParkSchool158.09739.6378
183.EChild158.01539.6172
184.stevegregg157.66239.5287
185.fossil156.86239.3282
186.stever156.80639.3142
187.Angus156.639.2625
188.yurets155.82639.0685
189.Ecmo155.6739.0294
190.igor_155.6639.0268
191.RWorner155.29338.9348
192.Golfer155.16938.9038
193.W155.00638.8629
194.david154.25838.6752
195.Aragorn154.2138.6632
196.vyc153.88938.5828
197.Orunner153.71338.5386
198.mellis153.66638.5268
199.Cat Dealer153.59138.508
200.Billenicus153.5438.4953
201.Misha153.36138.4505
202.murraystraining153.33738.4445
203.Shingo153.00138.3603
204.Evalin B152.95338.3481
205.RichardLund152.24738.1711
206.Swampfox151.9838.1041
207.rjb3151.7938.0565
208.andrewlee151.39937.9585
209.rachael151.06937.8757
210.jgreen151.06737.8753
211.briangardner151.0237.8636
212.Craney150.91137.8363
213.Anna150.89637.8324
214.Pia W150.82837.8154
215.LR150.74937.7956
216.dezellis150.69337.7816
217.Suzanne150.65237.7713
218.Tyrannosaurus150.51637.737
219.Seregaofed150.31437.6864
220.ShotRat150.20837.6599
221.ianf150.10737.6345
222.Ollie149.90437.5837
223.emilyr149.75637.5465
224.cedarcreek149.73837.542
225.AdamWoods149.70837.5346
226.Tania149.68637.5291
227.ledusledus149.46537.4736
228.Grandpa Jameson149.45637.4713
229.robrunner149.12637.3887
230.sjreeve149.07137.3749
231.Ari-o149.02237.3626
232.sberg148.99837.3564
233.tracblue148.80537.3083
234.Lori148.72137.287
235.jcampbell148.16237.1468
236.ErikEddy147.97637.1003
237.bshields147.93137.0889
238.ToniIRL147.76737.0479
239.schirminator147.48636.9775
240.Tapio147.11336.8838
241.Vector146.99436.8541
242.peterk146.23636.664
243.Big Jon146.23436.6636
244.Petr146.20736.6568
245.RickD145.98836.6018
246.Geoman145.85236.5679
247.chitownclark145.60536.5058
248.AndreM145.30736.4311
249.c.underwood145.26536.4207
250.michalmy145.24836.4164
251.dbakker145.24436.4153
252.AngusL145.14636.3907
253.djsanton97144.62936.2611
254.darryn144.59836.2534
255.Nixon144.54736.2406
256.vlin144.50336.2295
257.cogilvie144.31636.1826
258.ccsteve143.90836.0804
259.ba-ba143.89336.0767
260.ginger143.76336.044
261.routhe143.34635.9396
262.Almond Joy142.81135.8054
263.TheInvisibleLog142.57535.7461
264.mmace142.535.7275
265.Eliot142.48735.7241
266.TrishTash142.30435.6782
267.Hobitas142.10235.6277
268.Stijn141.92935.5841
269.zipster140.80335.3019
270.Ricka139.41234.9532
271.Georgia139.17234.893
272.PowA138.98934.8472
273.njrunner44138.8834.8197
274.pwentz3l138.65534.7634
275.sajmoen138.63134.7574
276.Milo138.42834.7064
277.edwarddes138.2434.6593
278.biddy138.08534.6204
279.Atropos137.80734.5508
280.philht137.7234.5289
281.steveng137.21834.403
282.RLShadow137.13334.3819
283.gudeso136.50334.2237
284.fkawam136.4634.2131
285.gas_turbine136.18834.1448
286.Uncle JiM136.01534.1015
287.anniemac135.63334.0057
288.Bashman135.03733.8564
289.ifjones134.93833.8314
290.atsip134.8833.8169
291.bun134.75433.7854
292.pkturner134.57433.7401
293.dolph134.05133.609
294.mikee133.64133.5062
295.miclaraia133.59833.4956
296.Jon X133.48633.4675
297.Rosstopher133.28133.416
298.Swisscheese132.61733.2495
299.Lizzie132.54833.2322
300.kwilliams132.1933.1425
301.nicki131.96433.0858
302.dlevine130.61132.7465
303.Daniele130.56332.7346
304.BB130.51232.7218
305.bubo130.20532.6448
306.Sony130.05532.6071
307.winkepp129.83932.553
308.Rob1280129.44732.4547
309.wiQ129.41332.4464
310.huon129.41232.4459
311.medag129.00232.3432
312.emmaS128.87332.3109
313.vido128.44332.2032
314.z-man128.20932.1444
315.Bo128.1332.1245
316.bhall127.7532.0292
317.bchubb127.70932.0191
318.Bridge127.26931.9086
319.Mick127.23831.901
320.matzah ball127.20831.8933
321.Sswede126.71531.7697
322.mbo126.59231.7389
323.kEEly125.80831.5423
324.nellie125.58331.486
325.Shminty125.10231.3653
326.Jan Erik Naess124.86431.3056
327.willgardner124.84531.301
328.cherry124.71931.2695
329.laBaguette124.65131.2523
330.Anwen124.44531.2006
331.WileyKyO-T124.34331.175
332.syd124.25731.1536
333.Flakey124.25731.1535
334.Guisborough1123.96731.0808
335.L-Jackson123.80831.0409
336.gruver123.78931.0362
337.gg123.77931.0336
338.upnorthguy123.6430.9989
339.jdoub123.5930.9864
340.Danger123.53930.9735
341.gavinwm123.21730.8927
342.jackson5123.14930.8758
343.mgb123.11630.8674
344.Timato122.69930.7628
345.DRoss122.57930.7327
346.Fanatic122.50530.7143
347.Cambas122.47630.7069
348.DickO122.30330.6637
349.hughmac3122.05230.6008
350.silkychrome122.02830.5948
351.KFish121.49830.4619
352.PGoodwin121.3830.4323
353.PDBennett121.3430.4223
354.pblake120.0230.0912
355.jsmc119.75230.0241
356.kbreseman119.74230.0216
357.IamShado119.52929.968
358.Jagge119.07729.8547
359.diva118.92629.8169
360.Super118.7329.7679
361.shadmika118.62729.7421
362.kido118.55729.7243
363.SamuelK117.92829.5668
364.MooseMorris117.629.4846
365.pepa.117.3229.4142
366.Danolou117.25929.3991
367.Garrison117.01429.3376
368.matti.116.99829.3335
369.Muumuu116.36829.1756
370.Sarah116.2629.1485
371.Sparks115.91329.0614
372.jayne115.80529.0346
373.Frozen Fries115.67129.001
374.anne58115.45228.946
375.ChrisG115.35528.9217
376.Mal115.08728.8544
377.A Forseille114.9428.8175
378.jed114.93528.8163
379.swimlinzi04114.88328.8034
380.vosvos114.36128.6725
381.Elle114.33428.6656
382.Greig114.2128.6345
383.BradLund113.96228.5725
384.piero113.96228.5724
385.glewis113.80328.5325
386.Footnotes113.74628.5182
387.ondra113.01728.3354
388.Ifor112.94528.3175
389.martin(uk)112.93928.3159
390.Daneo112.90428.3071
391.Miss Green112.69728.2553
392.Sid112.61128.2337
393.bensmith112.42628.1872
394.wilsmith112.36828.1728
395.hughmac⁴112.15628.1196
396.JessH112.10228.106
397.Len112.08928.1027
398. Caoimhe112.08828.1026
399.Warti111.77828.0248
400.gail111.40227.9307
401.nnmiles111.38727.9267
402.Dan W111.23127.8877
403.CharlWard111.15927.8695
404.MAP111.14327.8657
405.CraigW111.06727.8464
406.marten111.05427.8433
407.Quicksilver110.89827.8041
408.Scotta110.6627.7444
409.Stout110.51127.7071
410.VladFG110.29827.6537
411.Squashy110.23627.6381
412.Boje110.1727.6218
413.Grandpa Lefty110.16527.6205
414.Lexc109.98527.5753
415.Platterpus109.84927.5412
416.donkst109.74727.5155
417.coach ld109.72727.5107
418.baloney109.53927.4635
419.fletch109.51527.4575
420.KathrynB109.46427.4446
421.tonyf109.4127.431
422.rachelm109.13927.3631
423.gregorysorensen108.97827.3227
424.Lard108.89927.3029
425.Hadron Collider 108.87427.2966
426.SarahD108.81927.283
427.Chas108.55527.2167
428.Jac108.43527.1866
429.ahall108.20327.1286
430.Carbon's Offset108.14927.1151
431.Carl006108.12627.1092
432.smoke108.12527.1091
433.linastrand108.11427.1061
434.rocky33108.10727.1045
435.acejase107.99927.0774
436.O Steve!107.99927.0773
437.mhayz107.86427.0434
438.Pete B107.80127.0277
439.Delyn107.59226.9754
440.supersaint107.51126.9549
441.fesk107.47526.9459
442.dyee107.43226.9352
443.Nathan107.31726.9063
444.sixela107.27626.8961
445.Luca D.107.17426.8706
446.Ptr106.98926.824
447.Clara106.91726.8062
448.Fraser P106.86926.7941
449.kaimihata106.84526.788
450.olav106.83626.7858
451.Zagnut106.70626.7531
452.gordhun106.62326.7323
453.uday106.47626.6956
454.dcady106.33426.6599
455.turbodog106.32226.6569
456.VikingRunner106.2326.6339
457.Trav106.12426.6073
458.marchibald106.01526.58
459.dave_k105.89926.5509
460.robw105.46426.4418
461.Jerkface105.45626.4398
462.fizzyred105.36826.4177
463.Terkelsen105.34326.4114
464.andyd104.9426.3104
465.jools104.89326.2987
466.harley104.59126.2228
467.Gheorghe Fala104.36826.1669
468.Fly on the Wall104.20726.1265
469.RimvydasA104.03226.0828
470.Canadian103.96826.0666
471.xcman82103.83626.0336
472.Boltboi103.75526.0132
473.Heather O103.74326.0103
474.Krügerol103.72226.0051
475.cortelmcm103.64925.9868
476.mary103.61825.9791
477.possum103.61625.9784
478.StuartE103.51225.9523
479.O Joy103.47425.9429
480.PaulW103.45225.9372
481.RJM103.18725.8709
482.nosnhoj103.12425.855
483.Theo Mapper102.91725.8031
484.Katnap102.86825.7908
485.kurthu102.75425.7623
486.olsoran102.72725.7555
487.Klaas102.72525.755
488.Bags102.69525.7476
489.R Anderson102.66125.7389
490.bradc102.6125.7263
491.torbensfunk102.60225.7243
492.easy-rider102.53825.7082
493.Yak102.32825.6556
494.marshaf102.31425.652
495.Godders102.30825.6506
496.ljbean102.18925.6207
497.cfosp1101.92125.5534
498.Michel101.83625.5322
499.k4bri101.63325.4812
500.jmnipen101.63225.4811
501.arcticQn101.56125.4633
502.Gaz101.47225.441
503.markg101.43725.4322
504.Spongey101.37825.4174
505.pi101.30725.3994
506.Funderstormin101.05925.3375
507.AddisonB100.94425.3086
508.Rhesus100.78225.268
509.bethh100.57125.2151
510.Pink Socks100.53625.2061
511.Ursus100.52825.2042
512.C-Bass100.44125.1825
513.Doug B100.43925.182
514.Louise100.38325.168
515.asdf100.30825.1491
516.Sovijarvi100.13625.106
517.RosieWatson100.01725.0762
518.phil99.988825.069
519.Nathan_C99.911125.0496
520.cledlie99.858725.0364
521.Martinsson99.856225.0358
522.rambo99.786525.0183
523.forest grump99.687324.9935
524.markalanprior99.599224.9714
525.broken99.398224.921
526.Rich99.260224.8864
527.TraktorE99.117124.8505
528.bmoore99.011424.824
529.Mark Two98.910524.7987
530.АТ98.888424.7931
531.BoulderBob98.78824.768
532.cavadura98.713424.7493
533.liam_a_dufty98.691124.7437
534.Thraws98.44724.6825
535.AliS98.297424.645
536.GD4498.10124.5957
537.Jwchter97.910924.5481
538.Olivia97.867324.5371
539.koriordan97.866124.5368
540.dkonotopetz97.768324.5123
541.Desmond97.463724.4359
542.lost jokes97.316624.3991
543.Purko97.228224.3769
544.umeditor97.121824.3502
545.djalkiri97.03224.3277
546.kkling96.942724.3053
547.chino96.936224.3037
548.div96.833224.2779
549.Elvis96.824724.2758
550.debbien96.651724.2324
551.bubi96.28324.1399
552.jde96.253524.1325
553.peterprong96.242424.1298
554.Wildsky96.14324.1048
555.veinbuster96.135924.103
556.frichte96.10224.0946
557.triple-double95.955224.0577
558.Tynomite95.932424.052
559.FrankTheTank95.898224.0435
560.Leakie95.871124.0367
561.prthiessen95.690123.9913
562.Steffen95.678323.9883
563.LuT95.67323.987
564.P.Stromme95.567823.9606
565.Lunaeventer95.478923.9383
566.NSW Stinger95.45323.9318
567.Torino95.409923.921
568.MBrooks95.011123.8211
569.camd94.929723.8006
570.lestarlight94.739823.753
571.Coach.dion94.542723.7036
572.00794.453923.6813
573.GraceE94.236223.6268
574.kjculberg94.220623.6228
575.Lewis T94.220623.6228
576.phatmax94.210423.6203
577.JonD93.978323.5621
578.s.mcaleese93.909223.5448
579.Spokauskaite93.877823.5369
580.Roger G93.847523.5293
581.norvan93.822423.523
582.PatrickGarcia93.816823.5216
583.PeDivine93.660723.4825
584.inter_pro93.559323.4571
585.FB93.094123.3404
586.Katashunis93.089723.3393
587.davelevine92.941123.302
588.jack_wright92.870223.2843
589.neon92.766323.2582
590.Treb92.691123.2394
591.saros92.599123.2163
592.billa92.473323.1848
593.Tatty92.461423.1818
594.Lillen92.406823.1681
595.BrandNewMe92.260223.1313
596.silje92.185423.1126
597.elavallee92.18123.1115
598.JRun92.125923.0977
599.sherpes92.100923.0914
600.rcro92.081123.0864
601.Oslug92.078923.0859
602.fluceluce91.994823.0648
603.tstrat91.943323.0519
604.MikeS91.933823.0495
605.motivate91.926523.0477
606.tommy b91.911423.0439
607.Dixie91.832423.0241
608.mikedufty91.827623.0229
609.Claudia.91.751723.0038
610.bill_l91.675722.9848
611.tommyturbo91.54622.9523
612.eagletonjim91.459422.9306
613.JenMac91.448122.9277
614.tomtom91.263322.8814
615.loefaas91.219222.8703
616.mrs.nosnhoj91.162622.8561
617.Alicef91.142222.851
618.DaveR91.088722.8376
619.Hapardi90.914522.7939
620.AndyS90.807622.7671
621.MrPither90.787122.762
622.Sergei.ryzhkov90.761322.7555
623.Roberto D.90.664822.7314
624.britty32790.610722.7178
625.Rainbow Unicorn90.457922.6795
626.HansE90.439922.6749
627.JennyJ90.413722.6684
628.Ravinous90.345722.6513
629.weeger90.337122.6492
630.EricW90.316222.6439
631.bendover90.281722.6353
632.nielsLO90.208622.617
633.theshadow90.1722.6073
634.Rosco90.14622.6013
635.Jules90.106122.5913
636.megcd90.087822.5867
637.Jemmerson89.991322.5625
638.jwolff89.720322.4945
639.Leves89.699222.4892
640.andriusj1189.647122.4762
641.Gillian89.602122.4649
642.DrKeith89.462822.43
643.AliMas89.443222.4251
644.WesslingFitness89.440822.4245
645.cii00me989.352222.4022
646.cmpblla89.236622.3733
647.greg89.09122.3368
648.Bozzy89.057922.3285
649.katia89.022122.3195
650.emmu89.01422.3174
651.CHARLIE-B89.002322.3145
652.MichOrienteer88.818122.2683
653.dreamweaver88.816222.2679
654.PrueD88.812522.2669
655.lazydave88.766622.2554
656.erin tripp88.738722.2484
657.maricel88.587922.2106
658.bchristo88.557522.203
659.Karschtl88.523922.1946
660.WF88.319222.1433
661.Marsela88.165922.1048
662.expresso88.119622.0932
663.asenok88.022222.0688
664.lady00shalott87.988522.0603
665.IanW87.937122.0475
666.skyhigh87.909722.0406
667.siriulv87.878522.0328
668.rickyp87.856122.0272
669.CSpalding87.654621.9766
670.Cakewoman87.617921.9674
671.jcolleran87.497221.9372
672.mrmoosehead87.394421.9114
673.Zed87.378621.9074
674.RASPUTIN87.262121.8782
675.Bender87.169221.8549
676.frankenjack87.164721.8538
677.nerimka87.157221.8519
678.Abrando87.124521.8437
679.adventuretom87.055721.8265
680.a.Corbett87.051321.8254
681.Arlaharen87.01721.8168
682.Jethro86.958621.8021
683.whubsch86.892621.7856
684.Valdas T86.790721.76
685.Pavementsucks86.735721.7463
686.WillRigg86.68721.734
687.Freeheelpete86.669421.7296
688.michaelw86.3921.6596
689.Bob-F86.359921.652
690.yeti86.311121.6398
691.elargey86.168421.604
692.jeremycolgan86.120721.592
693.Sandbo86.067621.5787
694.Zacleipyr86.016221.5658
695.LarryC85.969921.5543
696.joebosonnet85.920921.542
697.OutdoorsMama85.884721.5329
698.RobB85.856821.5259
699.artsosa85.83321.5199
700.GM85.761321.5019
701.RichB85.635121.4703
702.TimGood85.47921.4312
703.rlindzon85.455521.4253
704.MollyP85.374121.4049
705.guss85.270621.3789
706.JessLund85.259921.3762
707.Cliff Hanger85.244221.3723
708.mroylance85.171321.354
709.ol885.170921.3539
710.baumanb85.090821.3338
711.BillD85.085521.3325
712.churchill85.054521.3247
713.hego84.943221.2968
714.OL84.93621.295
715.TortoiseTam84.923621.2919
716.Nails84.87621.28
717.xc-racer484.710521.2385
718.origamiguy84.68421.2318
719.Beth84.59721.21
720.DonP84.562321.2013
721.garymm84.503821.1867
722.schnitzer84.44621.1722
723.PVA84.413621.164
724.steveo84.051921.0734
725.Hilary84.037521.0698
726.BF84.017721.0648
727.sp83.98121.0556
728.Dormir83.86521.0265
729.Bswede83.763821.0011
730.piutepro83.685920.9816
731.Christina83.608620.9622
732.Laba83.538920.9447
733.abiperk83.505820.9365
734.Reiver83.478320.9296
735.Burgo83.366320.9015
736.Bradders83.303820.8858
737.Maryann83.280820.88
738.oxensd83.235920.8688
739.True North83.183320.8556
740.AmyL83.125120.841
741.MVB83.114420.8383
742.Mitch7882.983620.8055
743.LiveWideLoveDeep82.949820.7971
744.Thoto82.936420.7937
745.Orhi82.904720.7857
746.Greg_L82.90320.7853
747.davew82.717820.7389
748.rockman82.662620.7251
749.andfall82.596920.7086
750.kimb82.57220.7023
751.Clare82.525220.6906
752.TyrTom82.489420.6816
753.Monique : )82.444320.6703
754.icebear82.426720.6659
755.Miss Jones82.295720.6331
756.Grafaz82.205520.6104
757.Broken Pinkies82.203420.6099
758.Backstreet Boy82.150720.5967
759.Rimas82.097220.5833
760.RichT82.092420.5821
761.HK82.078820.5787
762.dm81.887820.5308
763.Felly81.815920.5128
764.philm6481.694720.4824
765.Homey81.633820.4671
766.Linas81.603120.4594
767.benmitchell81.581520.454
768.faywalsh81.520420.4387
769.kgeisen81.464320.4246
770.mayer2281.389720.4059
771.KingIsak81.322220.389
772.All-in81.242720.3691
773.JPL81.230120.3659
774.Trisha81.193220.3566
775.SherlockHolmes81.114320.3368
776.helr81.112120.3363
777.MikeRoss0480.95320.2964
778.trailsnail80.920120.2882
779.AG80.791520.2559
780.TommyH80.771720.251
781.Rory Ellis80.647720.2199
782.#turbo80.612120.2109
783.hmklaff80.50420.1838
784.G80.470820.1755
785.bgallup80.470720.1755
786.dimario80.38820.1548
787.zmrz-lee80.233620.1161
788.BakasVag80.219920.1126
789.jonm80.135720.0915
790.apsu80.129520.0899
791.LittleMonkey80.109920.085
792.Urban80.092920.0808
793.tomhibb80.046220.0691
794.KirstenM.80.02620.064
795.JoShepherd79.900320.0325
796.pfc79.810720.01
797.mustang_1979.779820.0023
798.Aras79.760919.9975
799.guerfondler79.745619.9937
800.spinner79.7219.9873
801.Axe79.621519.9626
802.angelsimpson79.616319.9613
803.Fred7679.609919.9597
804.oriana79.598419.9568
805.Klepperton79.592319.9553
806.Shallot79.579619.9521
807.Abizeleth79.515119.9359
808.TimM79.472219.9252
809.davema79.399819.907
810.timmeo79.351719.8949
811.riley mcfarlane 79.19719.8562
812.Raz79.105119.8331
813.awickelg79.03819.8163
814.Shane79.007919.8087
815.Hawk 3Peat78.940819.7919
816.Indiana Jones78.841619.7671
817.keelanbirch78.810419.7592
818.wooders78.778819.7513
819.rach78.684219.7276
820.phatty78.600119.7065
821.Karhunpoika78.504919.6826
822.zach78.444319.6674
823.Danny Riley78.379319.6511
824.Siobhan78.26719.623
825.rperovich78.25319.6195
826.sgb78.126219.5877
827.jennyr78.102719.5818
828.BK20+278.076819.5753
829.The Skunk 78.009219.5584
830.Eon77.949619.5434
831.mikeeyer77.925319.5373
832.Parkino77.902419.5316
833.MJChilds77.897719.5304
834.balcius77.803819.5068
835.Mark377.760519.496
836.dhdh77.687719.4777
837.loobey77.686719.4775
838.ChristianeT77.682519.4764
839.broccolisa77.656219.4698
840.toddp77.617819.4602
841.m.jada77.53819.4402
842.Gavin77.368719.3978
843.patschi.77.213219.3588
844.Focus77.099319.3302
845.KariItkonen77.089919.3279
846.Cruachan77.074419.324
847.Dave Connolly77.042219.3159
848.marie76.933919.2887
849.Frostbite76.833819.2637
850.Ruth76.649119.2174
851.susan76.643719.216
852.SteveinKY76.614719.2087
853.Pete76.523919.186
854.bartholemeu76.500519.1801
855.BB.76.418319.1595
856.xclaura2276.410819.1576
857.J$76.403519.1558
858.redrider76.391519.1528
859.robplow76.341319.1402
860.Keith76.329319.1372
861.Purgy76.299419.1297
862.HGaston76.203719.1057
863.Robsmith76.202819.1054
864.renni76.160219.0948
865.Malla76.109419.082
866.kpoire76.035519.0635
867.vijurks75.991719.0525
868.Treadlie75.959319.0444
869.Gally75.929719.037
870.aby_lam75.90219.03
871.MADman75.863819.0204
872.bct75.837119.0138
873.MarcusSiu75.690218.9769
874.CleverSky75.490518.9269
875.OL'e75.476618.9234
876.Eco75.453518.9176
877.Blainey75.286218.8756
878.chicken runner75.283718.875
879.Disco75.263618.87
880.leepback75.257518.8685
881.CarterStritch75.224318.8601
882.FernWerm75.221918.8595
883.Kitch75.096918.8282
884.Ørret75.041718.8143
885.Lisa G74.998618.8035
886.sdewit74.971718.7968
887.avro74.942518.7895
888.zafiris74.899218.7786
889.xm98074.88118.774
890.simonw74.820818.759
891.MIclimber74.819618.7587
892.kirst74.806618.7554
893.jayh74.568518.6957
894.Pasta74.488118.6755
895.simong74.471318.6713
896.charm74.459418.6683
897.simon8774.385318.6498
898.KingTim74.261918.6188
899.nobobs74.257118.6176
900.Jamie_k7474.256618.6175
901.Aoife74.206318.6049
902.runnermdj74.175918.5973
903.CraigFishwick74.070318.5708
904.iainw74.069718.5707
905.Patrik J74.00318.5539
906.Richi Ross73.997918.5527
907.juliendethier73.994818.5519
908.hillrepeats73.931518.536
909.bksk1lz73.918818.5328
910.fn73.867518.5199
911.Tullster73.857518.5174
912.BG73.818618.5077
913.Josse73.710718.4806
914.oldslowme73.60518.4541
915.Linear Ice73.520518.4329
916.Scrappy Doo73.499318.4276
917.saiph73.354318.3913
918.Goentje73.331618.3856
919.TessaP73.114118.3311
920.Musty73.095518.3264
921.GregFasig73.040818.3127
922.GlynnEDK73.010718.3051
923.Thurston73.010518.3051
924.Paul Lefebvre73.005618.3039
925.bedders72.981518.2978
926.lowees72.96218.2929
927.Goranh72.920318.2825
928.Andrej72.900218.2774
929.naomi72.839318.2621
930.Regina72.704418.2283
931.StrongMachine72.615718.2061
932.T - runner72.573718.1956
933.st72.556718.1913
934.lorrieq72.437618.1614
935.sadNav72.432818.1602
936.Hol72.393618.1504
937.GHOSLO72.278318.1215
938.ericpurpus72.225118.1082
939.marcOL72.046418.0634
940.A.Le Coq72.041218.0621
941.Nick Harris72.034718.0604
942.Cath72.004518.0529
943.Twix71.999718.0517
944.hhhgorby71.893418.025
945.AlistairH71.868218.0187
946.kokonda71.856618.0158
947.Inis71.782917.9973
948.Hansel71.761717.992
949.Cos71.703517.9774
950.Never2Old4School71.678617.9712
951.BanjoLasse71.658517.9661
952.mindsweeper71.595717.9504
953.carlch71.592917.9497
954.scamp0771.535917.9354
955.Russell71.439517.9112
956.tstreet71.367917.8933
957.jvincent71.339417.8861
958.Cardiffajax71.287717.8732
959.thndrMATT71.263817.8671
960.Rooey171.250517.8638
961.jball71.24517.8625
962.southerncross71.179117.8459
963.Hirppa71.166417.8427
964.tessastraining71.111117.8289
965.benparson71.10117.8263
966.fell71.06817.8181
967.hillanddale71.063217.8169
968.justus71.05817.8156
969.lonerunner70.973817.7945
970.H*70.871317.7688
971.afrothunder70.75717.7401
972.pmerchak70.749317.7382
973.Nit-A-Nee70.718117.7303
974.devil70.688917.723
975.Vaala70.480317.6707
976.errolpit70.462117.6661
977.malin70.431217.6584
978.PeteISU70.279617.6204
979.Dylan Fenthum70.274517.6191
980.jonnyq70.244217.6115
981.franmea70.236517.6096
982.geof70.166617.5921
983.Benjamin Hart70.154117.5889
984.mjd70.146717.5871
985.Veli Pulsa70.081317.5707
986.Rooey70.05517.5641
987.xcsnowskier1470.024917.5565
988.jklaughlin69.995217.5491
989.slow-twitch69.964617.5414
990.jeroen7569.957117.5395
991.kate69.931417.5331
992.JohnW69.888117.5222
993.mvuk69.766817.4918
994.Toph69.737117.4844
995.stone69.698917.4748
996.Mounty69.668517.4672
997.FredM69.638117.4596
998.Doyle69.579217.4448
999.Mess Engineer69.566517.4416
1000.ap69.540517.4351
1001.Katherine Marie69.518517.4296
1002.carolinepigerre69.507217.4267
1003.DML69.40917.4021
1004.Fel69.387717.3968
1005.be-the-map69.374817.3935
1006.MinnaR69.346317.3864
1007.Duncan69.333317.3832
1008.adrian.beard69.285217.3711
1009.chris_b69.282317.3704
1010.Nieuwy69.27217.3678
1011.kingofpain69.249717.3622
1012.Purt69.242717.3604
1013.dstansfield69.221717.3552
1014.Ursa69.22117.355
1015.guck69.193117.348
1016.David_Waller69.110217.3272
1017.Jurjen69.068817.3168
1018.Donpescado69.056817.3138
1019.Ant Squire69.013817.303
1020.terrypaints68.993617.298
1021.USKiwi68.99317.2978
1022.niallmac68.921217.2798
1023.HelenB68.908417.2766
1024.jfeaster68.847717.2614
1025.Sami1168.813617.2528
1026.leper68.805817.2509
1027.andrewd68.79717.2487
1028.hcmaxie2268.739217.2342
1029.beeker68.712717.2275
1030.FRBlackSheep68.709417.2267
1031.LL68.626817.206
1032.AllyBeaven68.607617.2012
1033.Tamsin68.556817.1885
1034.ph68.52217.1797
1035.gauchi68.518917.1789
1036.Elina B68.492617.1724
1037.camel68.468217.1662
1038.seahawke68.432817.1574
1039.RichLange68.425817.1556
1040.Boyzone68.4117.1516
1041.Oleg68.407817.1511
1042.lechemp68.380917.1444
1043.havarti68.36417.1401
1044.Neil K68.266117.1156
1045.kofols68.034617.0575
1046.Coeck68.000917.0491
1047.Tim S67.997317.0482
1048.oscarm67.990117.0464
1049.Clone67.951217.0366
1050.Tschaekob67.895717.0227
1051.schmackster67.832617.0069
1052.anordber67.81417.0022
1053.immy67.750816.9864
1054.Clemens67.64616.9601
1055.mrsb67.619616.9535
1056.noRa67.605916.95
1057.Rsbrun67.501416.9238
1058.MaTomas67.49916.9232
1059.runit67.434316.907
1060.Daniel Spencer67.414416.902
1061.Kimple67.326516.88
1062.Pippa67.314216.8769
1063.JoshSan67.26416.8643
1064.marcitailor67.262316.8639
1065.sea anenome67.168316.8403
1066.dougie67.158616.8379
1067.Zan67.110616.8259
1068.craigmurray67.06116.8134
1069.cbruski66.993416.7965
1070.shanel66.96416.7891
1071.cassone66.95416.7866
1072.PLG66.943316.7839
1073.wetmit66.893416.7714
1074.Old Daniel66.879716.768
1075.Miikka66.822716.7537
1076.Piers Pirow66.762516.7386
1077.LarryB66.645616.7093
1078.mosquito66.572816.691
1079.forsbergskan66.532116.6808
1080.Evo66.510316.6754
1081.eoinmcc66.508416.6749
1082.StK6666.507316.6746
1083.drewi66.474716.6664
1084.harka66.468516.6649
1085.mcdickey66.440816.6579
1086.DangerZone66.403816.6487
1087.MHtrailvet66.383316.6435
1088.joni66.369116.64
1089.louissmith00366.326316.6292
1090.BrianCo66.300516.6228
1091.S4forLyfe66.298516.6222
1092.SarahW66.242116.6081
1093.heyU66.204416.5987
1094.Hawkeye66.061216.5628
1095.falltl465.955816.5363
1096.Harps65.936916.5316
1097.Karhunpentu 65.924416.5285
1098.ksb65.868216.5144
1099.ultrajen65.827816.5042
1100.Carys65.804316.4984
1101.ryan dunlap65.673316.4655
1102.tomahawk65.657516.4615
1103.Tom Wells65.648716.4594
1104.PaulaS65.648616.4593
1105.mato65.621516.4525
1106.IanBratt65.549116.4344
1107.lost65.51916.4268
1108.Didsco65.493316.4204
1109.jordanhertel65.464316.4131
1110.playnq65.462416.4126
1111.danh65.457516.4114
1112.caseAR65.397716.3964
1113.a_neto65.393716.3954
1114.tomb65.353516.3853
1115.jankoc65.345516.3833
1116.Ali65.342716.3826
1117.mmrj65.298416.3715
1118.RashRouteRicky65.257116.3612
1119.Jas65.221516.3522
1120.g.foz.foster65.144716.333
1121.Gearhead65.099716.3217
1122.mars6765.057316.3111
1123.Adrian Hamouda64.959316.2865
1124.nordmann64.942116.2822
1125.RandySlacks64.880416.2667
1126.Jaffa Cake64.868616.2638
1127.CompassCoyote64.671416.2143
1128.Bommy T64.663716.2124
1129.Akira64.588416.1935
1130.EOC64.529616.1788
1131.jaxe64.502916.1721
1132.mood64.47116.1641
1133.Bickett64.435916.1553
1134.Middleditch64.424616.1525
1135.cablecarcox64.363116.137
1136.Jelly Belly64.357616.1356
1137.loribuckley64.32616.1277
1138.buzz64.274216.1147
1139.A damp otter64.249516.1085
1140.Flying Scotsman64.132516.0792
1141.Hanna64.114116.0746
1142.Saz64.104116.0721
1143.comodoe64.092916.0693
1144.Strand63.99616.045
1145.basilbrush63.974216.0395
1146.Veijo63.935816.0299
1147.TurnerLeigh63.892316.019
1148.pfarley63.854616.0095
1149.HA_Training63.8216.0009
1150.curley63.721915.9763
1151.AKaravaev63.718915.9755
1152.freddiec63.708815.973
1153.ianellwood63.69615.9698
1154.Carbon Copy63.68415.9668
1155.a.v.63.649715.9582
1156.Almost Good63.620115.9507
1157.troll feet63.545815.9321
1158.Anna B63.489415.918
1159.SV63.477115.9149
1160.elgar63.446915.9073
1161.kmor63.428715.9028
1162.RockHEART63.41515.8993
1163.Stodge63.307515.8724
1164.meier0263.225115.8517
1165.therunningpaige63.178915.8401
1166.stampy63.171615.8383
1167.Wolgast63.114515.824
1168.Frodo63.080515.8154
1169.paw63.060615.8105
1170.brandenh63.036315.8044
1171.OL_Tony63.018615.7999
1172.Will.Tucker62.990315.7928
1173.Ewan62.972915.7885
1174.viktorR62.966415.7869
1175.lost in space62.9315.7777
1176.daveabrams62.906715.7719
1177.JRance62.863515.761
1178.millaus62.860215.7602
1179.stinkfoot62.799515.745
1180.Orca62.6715.7125
1181.Zimmers62.655915.709
1182.Molecule62.643715.7059
1183.alanlane62.585515.6913
1184.lteutsch62.488915.6671
1185.ed_long62.431415.6527
1186.tomik62.340115.6298
1187.Torio62.309815.6222
1188.mnomi162.315.6198
1189.JT62.237315.604
1190.Jomaynard62.222815.6004
1191.JonP62.17415.5882
1192.Mook62.168515.5868
1193.Dolf62.161215.585
1194.Woodoo62.142615.5803
1195.GavinV62.07115.5623
1196.ateutsch62.056615.5587
1197.ColinKo62.055915.5586
1198.MeganC62.054815.5583
1199.mariaamaya61.996415.5436
1200.sarabethL461.977715.5389
1201.zeizei61.934815.5282
1202.ang61.89315.5177
1203.Sue C61.819715.4993
1204.Lulu61.764215.4854
1205.juhatus61.742415.48
1206.JoS61.728915.4766
1207.HeatherW61.689915.4668
1208.ToddO61.652315.4574
1209.trevorb61.641415.4547
1210.kPa61.613315.4476
1211.rtyu67061.518415.4238
1212.kateness61.488315.4163
1213.Wyorx61.48615.4157
1214.mndgs61.47515.4129
1215.MasjaV61.474515.4128
1216.Iain S61.451915.4071
1217.samantha_w61.431415.402
1218.LRunner61.417615.3985
1219.markv61.410415.3967
1220.zoe61.371315.3869
1221.Myka61.370315.3867
1222.thrillseker61.243615.3549
1223.haywoodkb61.222415.3496
1224.antoniomariani61.095315.3177
1225.zacosh60.960115.2838
1226.Mrs.Gally60.955615.2827
1227.calum60.929815.2762
1228.greta60.761515.234
1229.STORM60.757515.233
1230.Career Move60.702415.2192
1231.Hanuta60.613815.197
1232.Robin60.576615.1877
1233.rozsdi60.554315.1821
1234.stan.pandelov60.538815.1782
1235.mrascher60.531115.1763
1236.late60.529115.1758
1237.recked60.511515.1713
1238.sal.60.504715.1697
1239.drokhinson60.48515.1647
1240.Hollowell60.45615.1574
1241.!!Dean60.323715.1243
1242.CHand60.236715.1025
1243.birksr60.118715.0729
1244.maylandc60.017315.0475
1245.kysulis60.010415.0457
1246.scoutsam60.0115.0456
1247.TGIF60.008515.0452
1248.Elaine371059.942115.0286
1249.tomederer59.941515.0284
1250.PippaD59.93715.0273
1251.Jay-T59.916315.0221
1252.Doris59.871415.0109
1253.andreais59.838615.0026
1254.IanB59.836315.0021
1255.bcvlj59.797914.9925
1256.Scotia59.684214.9639
1257.axelhalvar59.650914.9556
1258.Ezra59.628714.95
1259.Dalton59.541114.9281
1260.Salinda59.524514.9239
1261.annawallin59.516114.9218
1262.Bucklin59.474314.9113
1263.fitless59.421514.8981
1264.award59.375314.8865
1265.duncanarcher59.370214.8852
1266.Teichmann59.360514.8828
1267.alsoBill59.351314.8805
1268.jusbet59.318214.8722
1269.kookoo59.295514.8665
1270.snail59.28814.8646
1271.Jaka59.28614.8641
1272.sciarrilli59.258714.8573
1273.bgr59.216114.8466
1274.PaulT59.175414.8364
1275.Niamhunter59.161314.8328
1276.dawgtired59.097614.8169
1277. Erik 59.064714.8086
1278.acorn59.023614.7983
1279.paultodd259.010614.795
1280.eldersmith58.977514.7868
1281.Nina.58.936714.7765
1282.RD Tom58.922514.773
1283.loudmansam58.87214.7603
1284.JustinMartin58.841214.7526
1285.M.Muppet58.835214.7511
1286.Rokm58.822914.748
1287.Hermes58.803914.7432
1288.NorthXNorthwest58.759814.7322
1289.Sludo58.751114.73
1290.Dmitry_oz58.723714.7231
1291.Jenny58.652114.7052
1292.amee58.651914.7051
1293.SteveSpotti58.635614.701
1294.Fredrik58.606714.6938
1295.ch.st58.585214.6884
1296.cedrik58.570114.6846
1297.Tadziu3216758.520214.6721
1298.PM58.520214.6721
1299.zootrio58.484114.663
1300.GaryHouse58.442814.6527
1301.ChristianeF58.373814.6354
1302.Thumper58.345314.6282
1303.jamacki58.342914.6277
1304.lucymcg58.305714.6183
1305.BlazK58.184314.5879
1306.cpn58.108214.5688
1307.spilka58.078414.5613
1308.willc58.07814.5612
1309.Nivut58.063814.5577
1310.andrew.eck4457.985914.5381
1311.cjb4119157.984714.5378
1312.Rowan57.913814.5201
1313.riley57.854414.5052
1314.cissi57.831714.4995
1315.White Kenyan57.811714.4945
1316.Ana57.727214.4733
1317.NotATac57.697614.4659
1318.brycec57.647414.4533
1319.A smith57.627614.4483
1320.ConnorF57.611314.4442
1321.s@keills57.549414.4287
1322.Möhkis57.482714.412
1323.Ash57.456714.4055
1324.Tim F57.421914.3967
1325.GPiret57.418214.3958
1326.laurancam57.307414.368
1327.nate57.298614.3658
1328.theowl57.294714.3648
1329.coady57.217814.3456
1330.outactrl57.145614.3274
1331.E57.143314.3269
1332.kats57.140914.3263
1333.jotaigna57.140214.3261
1334.Nobs57.140114.3261
1335.cousteau57.004114.292
1336.carladams56.984414.287
1337.hmorse56.968714.2831
1338.Fabiano56.949614.2783
1339.Penguino56.930314.2735
1340.nachsan56.927214.2727
1341.Charli56.894514.2645
1342.Grassie56.893814.2643
1343.jxpetersen56.868214.2579
1344.Kati56.862414.2565
1345.heggo56.820314.2459
1346.RHF56.774914.2345
1347.fisharepeople256.704614.2169
1348.Birdy56.651314.2035
1349.dcagle356.624714.1969
1350.mispri256.618314.1952
1351.etcipnja56.471114.1584
1352.FG 56.458614.1552
1353.Danshaw8856.343314.1263
1354.lauraking1056.306214.117
1355.Jerca56.300914.1157
1356.ClaireThompson56.220714.0956
1357.Olaf56.198914.0901
1358.Ron56.192614.0885
1359.400man56.175114.0841
1360.FlavieD56.163714.0813
1361.Isla56.11714.0696
1362.Stevek56.059814.0552
1363.JohnB56.023414.0461
1364.flyingsquirrel56.005714.0417
1365.linville55.939214.025
1366.MTBjen55.921414.0205
1367.Hämis55.792413.9882
1368.AGordeeva55.791713.988
1369.peterabraham55.727413.9719
1370.Haltochlytt55.716213.9691
1371.Zac_Hudd55.715913.969
1372.Josefov55.651713.9529
1373.Carlsberg55.650113.9525
1374.Aippa55.643613.9509
1375.Steve R55.596913.9392
1376.PeterM55.5813.9349
1377.tobias55.545513.9263
1378.JonoBlack55.543813.9259
1379.bugeater55.528813.9221
1380.ximenes55.501213.9152
1381.mtnrunner7855.480213.9099
1382.Joost55.426313.8964
1383.Alice R55.39713.8891
1384.tempo55.373213.8831
1385.mcq_ink55.325813.8712
1386.kaupoi55.277613.8591
1387.SofiaL55.273913.8582
1388.Nthlndr55.22113.8449
1389.Jyr55.117113.8189
1390.LiamB55.088513.8117
1391.oiso55.088313.8117
1392.artem55.063313.8054
1393.pauld55.04713.8013
1394.abrastar55.003813.7905
1395.Kiperly54.902113.765
1396.BpACKer54.883913.7604
1397.erict54.856913.7536
1398.samjones54.835713.7483
1399.andzs54.833413.7477
1400.Kgallo54.832713.7476
1401.getawaystix54.676813.7085
1402.pauline54.619513.6941
1403.Yvonne54.583913.6852
1404.Christie C54.577813.6837
1405.AC54.553513.6776
1406.97013054.485213.6605
1407.Chris954.473113.6574
1408.WandAR54.402213.6396
1409.jleh54.375513.6329
1410.iangreenleaf54.36913.6313
1411.tunapeter54.359413.6289
1412.OddB54.35513.6278
1413.jkudlicka54.285713.6104
1414.geebeers00654.285313.6103
1415.sleepyxc54.271413.6068
1416.Osamoborac54.248613.6011
1417.EPOCspookster54.191413.5868
1418.Lost OH Rabbit54.0813.5589
1419.Lotti54.034713.5475
1420.joch5553.954813.5275
1421.kirillapeti53.841513.4991
1422.starlight53.779513.4835
1423.StephHurry53.750813.4763
1424.mariulv53.712513.4667
1425.BillS53.695713.4625
1426.Tyler Firkus53.691613.4615
1427.Hedwig53.667513.4554
1428.JamesH53.591913.4365
1429.NEOC#153.549313.4258
1430.ArgyBargy53.526713.4201
1431.vvenetjoki53.50213.4139
1432.HiipiväHirvi53.473713.4068
1433.FE53.473213.4067
1434.Mätthi53.418713.3931
1435.Euzie53.382913.3841
1436.Phoebe53.377613.3827
1437.Cavendish53.343313.3742
1438.AnneT53.340913.3736
1439.TheOL53.323513.3692
1440.Chris9853.134813.3219
1441.perkinsms53.134513.3218
1442.pia53.098513.3128
1443.Burnsy8153.004313.2891
1444.o-darn52.989113.2853
1445.Cervin52.976313.2821
1446.ianpyrah52.840813.2482
1447.Orinimus52.833113.2462
1448.Jani52.785113.2342
1449.SKWilson52.781713.2334
1450.Lil52.772413.231
1451.codymonster52.713813.2163
1452.Hardcore52.654813.2015
1453.tommig52.63313.1961
1454.Cake52.611313.1906
1455.tbl52.602113.1883
1456.sofie52.486713.1594
1457.mtcnas52.451713.1506
1458.DuncS52.399113.1374
1459.JCallender52.336513.1217
1460.jys52.298113.1121
1461.Yannick52.281613.108
1462.simpy52.222113.093
1463.Jonas52.221513.0929
1464.logicaldecision52.215913.0915
1465.Charlie Brown 52.169413.0798
1466.Goose52.162813.0782
1467.Todge52.146813.0742
1468.Leo D52.080513.0575
1469.Clodagh52.061313.0527
1470.Turskis51.998813.0371
1471.J-BANGZ51.959713.0273
1472.pedor51.899513.0122
1473.smelhuish51.88113.0075
1474.Double_Downon1151.864213.0033
1475.kookyjames51.810312.9898
1476.coquelicot51.783312.983
1477.tsitalia51.777712.9816
1478.Maumau51.772112.9802
1479.Micke51.759112.977
1480.sophiek51.746912.9739
1481.GZs51.731512.97
1482.Månsen51.679412.957
1483.pforma51.619612.942
1484.Brooks51.596412.9362
1485.packmule51.526412.9186
1486.kweinmann51.443412.8978
1487.JSvanberg51.403812.8879
1488.Maluks51.381712.8824
1489.RiiNgu51.378912.8816
1490.JoeHudd51.348412.874
1491.pegone51.318112.8664
1492.StephMulder51.315512.8658
1493.theway51.289112.8591
1494.Graeme Taplin51.161512.8271
1495.gohe51.146612.8234
1496.liv51.10612.8132
1497.bestes51.085112.808
1498.ceeej51.008812.7889
1499.imbjorgul50.981512.782
1500.t_graupner50.939112.7714
1501.Ndev50.845112.7478
1502.awilkinson50.843412.7474
1503.spowell50.832312.7446
1504.Giac50.825912.743
1505.tlongley50.755312.7253
1506.tompza50.705712.7129
1507.dollymixture50.675612.7053
1508.goodjoss50.652512.6995
1509.pascalb50.646612.698
1510.lpyle50.583812.6823
1511.emmawilson50.532712.6695
1512.töbörvipera50.513112.6646
1513.niamh50.485212.6576
1514.RobK50.478112.6558
1515.SteveDana50.471212.6541
1516.MaryMac50.448912.6485
1517.MarkH50.431212.644
1518.sunnis50.430812.6439
1519.gmci50.402212.6368
1520.LD50.367312.628
1521.veenstar50.273812.6046
1522.JL50.175812.58
1523.Miha50.13112.5688
1524.susie50.077612.5554
1525.pietro50.014612.5396
1526.CoZ49.998112.5355
1527.Zippy49.952112.5239
1528.Niall49.921212.5162
1529.mikeyA49.859412.5007
1530.Han-nah49.709312.4631
1531.o'man49.580212.4307
1532.lyn runs49.440512.3956
1533.SarahE49.357712.3749
1534.connorc43249.270612.353
1535.Leon49.26812.3524
1536.carters0949.252612.3485
1537.Vilius0249.228812.3426
1538.Carlborg49.169212.3276
1539.bm49.164412.3264
1540.petrine49.147612.3222
1541.David.49.099412.3101
1542.P-K48.945312.2715
1543.JLCraw48.906612.2618
1544.JuraMac48.855712.249
1545.phession48.813812.2385
1546.jouni5548.760712.2252
1547.Gebre48.758512.2247
1548.MaxA48.703512.2109
1549.stankevic48.688212.207
1550.TrailRunnerVT48.652712.1981
1551.yakin48.513412.1632
1552.Acker48.498512.1595
1553.BugBug48.483912.1558
1554.JaneS48.473412.1532
1555.Davidoutz48.460212.1499
1556.Pellervo48.45912.1496
1557.run_melissa48.384412.1309
1558.NathanLinardi48.340212.1198
1559.emmaca48.235912.0936
1560.mpage48.214212.0882
1561.MarkJames48.189412.082
1562.hopefulbreeze48.173212.0779
1563.rpwhite48.165812.0761
1564.FUMAcoach48.120812.0648
1565.baz48.092112.0576
1566.egidijus48.03112.0423
1567.zborden47.917412.0138
1568.Baby Duck Beast47.888412.0065
1569.Gustav47.853911.9979
1570.ThreeBeez47.851811.9973
1571.ghvala47.830811.9921
1572.olicéline47.825811.9908
1573.Niko47.799211.9841
1574.Jammu47.690511.9569
1575.erikalnervik47.596511.9333
1576.jcsneed47.586911.9309
1577.jdbegin47.572211.9272
1578.ioana47.560211.9242
1579.perbd47.551511.922
1580.Barri47.550711.9218
1581.depot47.498411.9087
1582.Shep47.479711.904
1583.Mark Bogataj47.472611.9022
1584.TristanM47.430911.8918
1585.Dpritchard47.421711.8895
1586.Spur47.419311.8889
1587.M.Serguiev47.409211.8864
1588.Beep47.310411.8616
1589.LeanneG47.289611.8564
1590.autark47.265311.8503
1591.johnd47.264811.8502
1592.Meike47.248211.846
1593.Tone47.24811.846
1594.FW47.246611.8456
1595.ms treegarden47.222711.8396
1596.cgmacint47.203111.8347
1597.legendaryrandy47.158211.8234
1598.UltraJaney47.157211.8232
1599.Capravet47.135211.8177
1600.nolax47.125611.8153
1601.HitnHope47.064811.8
1602.Jacob_Gallichio47.009511.7862
1603.annanisi46.921211.764
1604.GoSalamander46.915811.7627
1605.kswarbreck46.91511.7625
1606.JamieP46.895411.7575
1607.krmayborn46.89411.7572
1608.Filcsi46.868111.7507
1609.mogd00146.861511.749
1610.florence.buchs46.8511.7462
1611.slowphil46.841311.744
1612.Bugaboospire46.720211.7136
1613.TomiKä46.694511.7072
1614.PeterT46.670111.7011
1615.pat de klerk46.578311.678
1616.alsoCass46.5611.6735
1617.electric_tk46.494111.6569
1618.IKRP46.484211.6544
1619.Orienteertiger46.457611.6478
1620.another_mile46.246511.5949
1621.awentz46.162411.5738
1622.DLC057046.141911.5686
1623.kathyu46.116311.5622
1624.ckoonz46.019211.5379
1625.lyds10146.013911.5365
1626.star70145.996111.5321
1627.jakelawrence45.965911.5245
1628.clargey45.912711.5112
1629.Kurt45.898911.5077
1630.ChrisOConnell45.887911.5049
1631.Sunley45.861811.4984
1632.Ronny45.806411.4845
1633.Kyle_t11145.80511.4842
1634.Slowe45.795311.4817
1635.Razz.45.74211.4684
1636.eajohansson45.723511.4637
1637.marius.a45.693711.4563
1638.abigail45.625411.4391
1639.Eric9245.608411.4349
1640.Gar45.55511.4215
1641.elnyeste45.551611.4206
1642.oliv45.5211.4127
1643.Ansgar45.497711.4071
1644.grandpa45.495311.4065
1645.cash45.479211.4025
1646.niallmcalinden45.450111.3952
1647.lillFigge45.421311.388
1648.eirhov45.399611.3825
1649.gracemolloy45.367711.3745
1650.IOrienteer45.27211.3505
1651.Juliamt45.268111.3495
1652.caitlinirving45.224311.3386
1653.Hile45.202111.333
1654.radulan00745.140811.3176
1655.tobias9045.102311.308
1656.Le Manchot45.081611.3028
1657.The Elk44.866811.2489
1658.EmilyS44.863211.248
1659.Markus44.850511.2449
1660.thiesd44.843911.2432
1661.Welshie44.813911.2357
1662.stucrutchfield44.805711.2336
1663.pyrpa44.777211.2265
1664.Tompa44.697111.2064
1665.runforest44.619411.1869
1666.kettlebell0344.563411.1729
1667.AzMan44.541211.1673
1668.LindaSchrader44.498711.1567
1669.Albin44.483611.1529
1670.Rudie44.416911.1361
1671.Anniina44.414511.1355
1672.MagL44.412711.1351
1673.Rogue one44.408111.1339
1674.Tomi445544.394311.1305
1675.HidingControls44.381211.1272
1676.Francois44.377311.1262
1677.J Anderson44.25911.0966
1678.rholmes44.249311.0941
1679.ub44.24211.0923
1680.louis44.239411.0916
1681.Miller Time44.199511.0816
1682.navig844.067511.0485
1683.Jordan Neill44.055611.0456
1684.jdunn10043.981111.0269
1685.katieinnit43.952911.0198
1686.Charles Raban43.945111.0178
1687.keg243.937411.0159
1688.arvidaron43.931611.0145
1689.icefield43.855510.9954
1690.Eug43.826110.988
1691.EBreseman43.724210.9625
1692.Eilidh43.723310.9622
1693.Pablova43.689310.9537
1694.samsonite43.686510.953
1695.magna11143.622410.9369
1696.elliem43.62210.9368
1697.Phat43.55610.9203
1698.philh43.527610.9132
1699.Franco43.492410.9044
1700.Ana Pia43.448710.8934
1701.Saryyyzzz43.306310.8577
1702.Big Ev43.293310.8544
1703.Fight43.249910.8435
1704.jeram.osebno43.206710.8327
1705.Terje Mathisen43.145810.8174
1706.horsepower43.12810.813
1707.ikate43.111710.8089
1708.peteT43.055210.7947
1709.Emil_K42.940410.766
1710.Roger T42.903910.7568
1711.Hadron Homework42.846710.7425
1712.Finisher42.751810.7187
1713.andyt42.723510.7116
1714.Tove42.695910.7047
1715.hkleaf42.613110.6839
1716.Angus Dobson42.596610.6798
1717.Mijke8342.577610.675
1718.Roisin42.572510.6737
1719.Tom Wood42.438910.6402
1720.acretcher42.392710.6286
1721.Fionabunn42.335810.6144
1722.EMax42.256510.5945
1723.jennapaj42.178910.575
1724.Seqi42.121910.5607
1725.tedholland41.918810.5098
1726.Fondeur41.81310.4833
1727.Dburry41.80310.4808
1728.hp sauce41.725410.4613
1729.juozulevicius41.691710.4529
1730.dcreekp41.656810.4441
1731.RunMikeRun41.640810.4401
1732.Omorphos41.638110.4394
1733.Sherart7741.625110.4362
1734.CalumK41.598210.4294
1735.penman00741.546610.4165
1736.azimut41.515610.4087
1737.escondido41.492510.4029
1738.Jomill1041.405310.3811
1739.Voimis41.396410.3788
1740.NiKe41.301710.3551
1741.JeremyN41.228110.3366
1742.jameshi41.151210.3174
1743.Jon_lawrence41.095110.3033
1744.Susch41.013710.2829
1745.tom-carl40.996610.2786
1746.dkp40.989910.2769
1747.filona40.988110.2765
1748.Csmith40.676410.1983
1749.Tajda40.651810.1921
1750.ActiveSteve40.542910.1649
1751.WyattIsaac0340.522110.1596
1752.Louis_M40.5110.1566
1753.Jim Mullin40.494310.1527
1754.mbrindley40.458910.1438
1755.Cjcollins40.361810.1194
1756.mini d40.331910.112
1757.shj14540.183510.0748
1758.Geiler OLer40.169510.0712
1759.ondrejpavlu40.15910.0686
1760.AdamConway40.150610.0665
1761.Psuba40.138310.0634
1762.pascalkolb40.119310.0586
1763.Run_Bosco40.06610.0453
1764.OLotte40.047810.0407
1765.davevanmiller39.987510.0256
1766.FJohnson39.961710.0191
1767.grigork39.930910.0114
1768.striokas39.92510.0099
1769.Shrek Feet39.920910.0089
1770.FrankTownley39.894510.0023

(points below 10 not shown)