Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Points

Metric: Total (total combined score)

#userscorepoints
1.jjcote447.778103.237Gold
2.Charlie436.475100.631Gold
3.tRicky416.96696.1328Gold
4.PG413.37295.3042Silver
5.Nadim408.41494.1612Silver
6.Cristina377.29186.9857Silver
7.Wyatt370.31685.3774Silver
8.peggyd360.18883.0424Silver
9.tdgood357.13382.3381Silver
10.PBricker355.2381.8994Silver
11.cmorse327.89575.5972Bronze
12.ken317.25973.1449Bronze
13.GlenT317.19773.1308Bronze
14.JanetT310.98371.6982Bronze
15.Bash304.94870.3068Bronze
16.acjospe300.33769.2436
17.Gswede298.78868.8864
18.coach295.76468.1893
19.Joe281.9765.0092
20.cmpbllv278.27664.1573
21.walk278.24664.1506
22.BorisGr270.46662.3567
23.jtorranc268.60761.9282
24.Tom O260.28560.0096
25.o-maps259.74259.8842
26.speedy258.75259.656
27.mikeminium257.19359.2967
28.ajriley254.43958.6617
29.Hammer246.13856.7479
30.andyhill243.74956.197
31.blairtrewin240.88755.5371
32.ebone240.1155.3581
33.kensr238.91555.0826
34.Sandy227.7352.5038
35.bl225.2551.9322
36.bishop22224.20851.6919
37.Craig223.81751.6017
38.jima218.68950.4194
39.francish218.05950.2741
40.arthurd217.36350.1137
41.Brooner216.24949.8569
42.Bruce216.10449.8234
43.Kris215.13949.601
44.iansmith212.67749.0333
45.DarthBalter212.23148.9304
46.Nixon208.70848.1183
47.graeme206.81847.6824
48.johncrowther205.37347.3493
49.simmo203.73546.9718
50.angelica203.546.9175
51.LOST_Richard203.07646.8197
52.igoup199.42345.9776
53.mintore198.98545.8766
54.vyc197.8245.6081
55.BigWillyStyle197.76545.5952
56.furlong47196.48845.3008
57.Rachel196.42745.2869
58.OJ195.67345.113
59.bhall194.50444.8434
60.Bomb194.07344.7441
61.Lizzie194.06244.7417
62.Brodie Nank192.91444.477
63.dersu192.64344.4144
64.Samantha192.34244.345
65.Spike191.38944.1253
66.O-ing190.6943.9641
67.Misha187.5243.2334
68.j-man187.21143.1621
69.Peter H186.76243.0587
70.pepa.185.53942.7766
71.eddie185.43742.7532
72.Big Jon184.58142.5558
73.vmeyer184.03142.4289
74.Aragorn183.5742.3227
75.cii00me9183.3842.2788
76.pshannon183.19542.2361
77.feet182.37142.0463
78.AliC181.9341.9445
79.sten181.14941.7644
80.Ralph179.32441.3437
81.undy178.96141.26
82.jennycas178.87641.2403
83.'Bent178.42941.1373
84.maprunner177.20740.8557
85.Ari-o176.31540.65
86.Tooms176.23340.631
87.RWorner175.7640.522
88.Sudden175.35940.4296
89.AdventureGirl!174.76940.2935
90.ndobbs174.04240.1258
91.briohny173.75840.0604
92.bbrooke173.11439.912
93.GRennie172.88639.8593
94.matti.172.44639.758
95.TomN172.14239.688
96.Cat T172.06739.6705
97.Orunner171.86739.6244
98.Seregaofed171.11339.4506
99.dness171.04139.434
100.LKohn170.33239.2706
101.Magic170.31939.2676
102.jonny crickmore170.27439.2573
103.Doyley169.82739.1541
104.Juffy168.98738.9606
105.biggins167.77538.681
106.iriharding167.17138.5418
107.nmulder166.92238.4843
108.ColmM166.81138.4589
109.barb166.70238.4336
110.Vector166.43538.3721
111.donkst163.637.7185
112.АТ162.50437.4658
113.evancuster162.24337.4056
114.kissy162.16937.3887
115.Tobby162.00337.3503
116.ShadowCaster160.95137.1076
117.Tane160.51537.0072
118.Swampfox159.76136.8333
119.bmay159.75136.8311
120.AndreM159.70636.8207
121.slauenstein159.39136.7482
122.anniemac159.14236.6908
123.DWildfogel159.12436.6865
124.cedarcreek158.6736.5819
125.bartholemeu158.60636.5671
126.Cat Dealer158.54536.5531
127.ba-ba158.34836.5077
128.paul c157.78436.3776
129.Fanatic157.74936.3696
130.vlin156.82836.1572
131.Soupbone156.57536.0989
132.Shingo156.29536.0343
133.JLaughlin155.70635.8986
134.Acampbell154.87735.7074
135.levitin153.77735.4538
136.Craney153.73535.4441
137.Uncle JiM153.68635.4329
138.JayXC153.61135.4155
139.Becks153.08935.2952
140.frichte152.79135.2264
141.Nev-Monster152.10435.0679
142.smittyo151.93435.0288
143.SamuelK150.85734.7805
144.nancy150.79934.7671
145.Hagbert Enger150.65134.7331
146.Trailrat150.52834.7047
147.nate150.44434.6854
148.mellis150.26634.6443
149.Ecmo150.25734.6422
150.JHen149.80434.5377
151.bshields149.72134.5187
152.TheInvisibleLog149.5434.4769
153.Jon X148.84434.3163
154.IamShado148.0534.1333
155.barrett147.71734.0565
156.willgardner147.15733.9275
157.Hobitas146.40833.7547
158.Benjamin Hart146.18833.7042
159.Rainbow Unicorn146.14133.6933
160.Shane145.73833.6004
161.Lard145.64533.5789
162.andrewlee145.62633.5746
163.apope145.25133.488
164.martin(uk)144.94333.4171
165.tnipen144.4133.2941
166.Work4justice144.33333.2764
167.njrunner44143.26133.0293
168.wiQ143.25933.0288
169.hamlet143.22733.0215
170.Rick Trainer143.10432.9932
171.Georgia142.98432.9655
172.Suzanne142.79632.9221
173.skdewitt141.92832.7219
174.ljbean141.90532.7166
175.GuyO141.88632.7122
176.Rosstopher141.77832.6873
177.revy141.38432.5966
178.dezellis141.21432.5572
179.salal141.03832.5166
180.dlevine140.76232.4532
181.cmpbllj140.48132.3883
182.Backstreet Boy140.30332.3473
183.Eliot140.22432.3291
184.MeanGene139.41132.1416
185.ernst139.10132.0702
186.Geoman138.88332.0198
187.ginger138.72331.983
188.bensmith138.72131.9826
189.roar138.71331.9806
190.mmace138.54131.941
191.RLShadow138.43231.916
192.dave_k137.76731.7626
193.Dixie137.7131.7496
194.nicki137.631.724
195.tinytoes137.53931.71
196.Sovijarvi 2.0137.48331.6971
197.O Joy137.3431.6641
198.grilla137.07231.6023
199.Pete B136.8731.5559
200.jed136.71931.5211
201.pwentz3l136.54731.4813
202.Ricka136.31231.4272
203.Cambas136.19331.3996
204.murraystraining136.0431.3645
205.yeti135.60231.2635
206.piutepro135.42831.2233
207.Space Monkey135.36131.2078
208.mikee135.30731.1954
209.Shminty135.20631.1722
210.Platterpus134.9831.12
211.dolph134.50631.0108
212.boyle134.45330.9987
213.lost jokes134.22630.9461
214.bradc134.16730.9326
215.biddy134.06930.91
216.cwalker133.67830.82
217.kwilliams133.4130.758
218.pkturner133.40430.7568
219.Daniele133.32230.7378
220.bun133.17630.7041
221.dcady133.12430.6921
222.steveng132.83630.6257
223.Roberto D.132.77530.6117
224.diva132.74730.6053
225.Danolou132.5230.5529
226.kido132.5130.5507
227.Kswede132.28630.499
228.piero132.19730.4784
229.sjreeve132.19730.4783
230.Lexc132.19130.477
231.Arnold132.10830.4579
232.SarahD131.98530.4296
233.Tyrannosaurus131.7630.3777
234.Super131.61530.3442
235.fossil131.26230.2629
236.fizzyred131.13530.2335
237.bubo131.07430.2195
238.gail130.7830.1516
239.Boje130.68330.1295
240.Nick130.52630.0932
241.liam_a_dufty130.21730.0219
242.Greig129.99729.9711
243.comodoe129.78129.9213
244.Sparks129.52829.8632
245.pcbrent129.16929.7802
246.Sergey129.09529.7633
247.Ifor128.82529.7009
248.coach ld128.80929.6972
249.Swisscheese128.72629.6782
250.z-man128.53329.6337
251.Jagge128.42329.6082
252.olsoran128.1329.5407
253.Joshosh127.31229.3522
254.jackson5127.16929.3193
255.BP126.83929.2432
256.Thompass126.78229.2301
257.chitownclark126.63229.1955
258.emmaS126.09529.0717
259.baloney125.83729.012
260.Danger125.76328.995
261.Heather O125.39928.9111
262.JessH124.98728.8161
263.Roger G124.97328.813
264.Ryan Dunlap124.2228.6394
265.depot124.18928.6322
266.Timato124.1128.614
267.Bags124.09828.6111
268.supersaint123.92928.5722
269.forest grump123.92128.5704
270.vosvos123.77728.5372
271.prthiessen123.61528.4998
272.TBorish123.27828.4221
273.Chas122.79328.3102
274.matzah ball122.39728.2189
275.jcampbell122.37328.2135
276.teresawinn122.31628.2002
277.Sarah122.2828.192
278.gg122.17628.168
279.Elle121.84628.0921
280.O Steve!121.73428.0662
281.jayne121.64528.0457
282.ahall121.63328.0428
283.Stijn121.62628.0413
284.Danny Riley121.28227.962
285.Toivo!121.21927.9474
286.anne58120.75127.8396
287.Gheorghe Fala120.37127.7519
288.Krügerol120.25627.7254
289.turbodog120.24527.7228
290.BradLund120.02327.6718
291.CharlWard120.00427.6673
292.linastrand119.92527.649
293.tommy b119.88227.639
294.Jerkface119.84927.6316
295.X8A7119.70727.5987
296.cedrik119.60727.5758
297.flyingsquirrel119.09427.4575
298.Footnotes119.02627.4419
299.andriusj11118.77427.3837
300.emmu118.62527.3494
301.marten118.61627.3472
302.darryn118.35827.2879
303.Mal118.32927.2811
304.gruver117.72527.1419
305.JohnB117.64227.1227
306.Terkelsen117.49927.0898
307.ledusledus117.43827.0756
308.bethh117.31727.0478
309.hughmac3117.28427.0402
310.Sony117.21827.0249
311.Trav117.02726.9808
312.Lori116.31926.8176
313.rickyp116.20526.7914
314.Funderstormin116.11426.7705
315.MCrone115.94226.7308
316.michalmy115.89826.7205
317.Mick115.73226.6823
318.Carbons Offset115.63426.6599
319.Jenga115.54326.6388
320.wilsmith115.40926.6078
321.Scotta115.32526.5886
322.Shallot115.2426.5689
323.MuuMuu115.11126.5391
324.Godders115.0826.5319
325.mrmoosehead115.00126.5138
326.jmnipen114.97726.5084
327.Izzy B114.82926.4741
328.yurets114.81526.471
329.Rhombus114.76226.4588
330.RimvydasA114.75826.4579
331.007114.74126.454
332.R Anderson114.64426.4315
333.veinbuster114.56226.4127
334.Nathan114.46526.3903
335.nosnhoj114.41826.3795
336.CHARLIE-B114.40826.3771
337.cledlie114.18526.3257
338.Clara114.17126.3224
339.xcman82114.16726.3216
340.The Skunk 114.00426.284
341.bill3113.82326.2422
342.khall113.75726.2271
343.ondra113.73926.2228
344.phil113.58326.1868
345.Claudia.113.53526.1758
346.Tim F113.46426.1594
347.rjb3113.03926.0615
348.mustang_19112.96826.0451
349.VladFG112.93426.0373
350.torbensfunk112.8626.0201
351.Andrej112.44925.9256
352.Dormir112.37225.9078
353.koriordan111.93425.8066
354.Delyn111.82525.7817
355.Pink Socks111.65725.7428
356.voit111.57725.7244
357.oxensd111.51525.71
358.Dooby111.49525.7056
359.fkawam111.44325.6935
360.Martinsson111.42725.6899
361.AndrewM111.36325.6751
362.Steffen111.35525.6732
363.s.mcaleese111.31525.6641
364.Pia W111.15125.6262
365.C-Bass111.05325.6035
366.hughmac4110.90925.5703
367.Bernard110.81825.5494
368.RickD110.71825.5263
369.Luca D.110.60625.5004
370.tonyf110.47225.4696
371.sp110.45525.4658
372.TrishTash110.40825.455
373.harley110.17625.4015
374.KirstenM.110.10325.3846
375.Grandpa Lefty110.03525.369
376.LarryC109.87225.3313
377.Miss Green109.5825.264
378.AliMas109.56925.2614
379.neon109.51625.2492
380.cavadura109.4125.2247
381.ToniIRL109.3525.211
382.Evalin B109.17625.1708
383.kurthu109.13425.1612
384.Golfer109.08125.149
385.Anna108.95225.1191
386.stevegregg108.75625.0741
387.Warti108.46225.0063
388.DrKeith108.37724.9867
389.AndyS108.33424.9768
390.Fraser P108.27424.963
391.Whitesheep108.19924.9455
392.Michel108.12224.9277
393.cfosp1107.93524.8847
394.RJM107.89524.8756
395.Fly'n107.64724.8182
396.Rob1280107.58124.8031
397.andyd107.53324.7921
398.Leakie107.51824.7887
399.nic.107.37824.7564
400.andfall107.24824.7264
401.hego107.0624.683
402.Frozen Fries106.98324.6654
403.rtculberg106.95524.6589
404.chino106.92624.652
405.Elvis106.85224.6351
406.CleverSky106.83524.6312
407.bubi106.75524.6128
408.Katashunis106.45824.5443
409.Ptr106.35824.5212
410.Tatty106.32624.5138
411.kkling106.15324.4739
412.routhe105.98924.4361
413.Boltboi105.90224.4161
414.mbo105.72924.3761
415.TortoiseTam105.66924.3622
416.jools105.59324.3448
417.Siobhan105.55824.3368
418.philht105.54624.334
419.Atropos105.4924.321
420.gordhun105.37724.2949
421.paulp105.31524.2807
422.Yak104.8924.1827
423.JRun104.76524.1539
424.CHand104.75124.1508
425.stever104.7324.1458
426.igor_104.60824.1176
427.RichardLund104.34224.0563
428.Torino104.24524.034
429.dkonotopetz104.19424.0223
430.Mr Wonderful104.17624.0182
431.uday104.09523.9994
432.sgb104.03823.9863
433.jharbuck103.97823.9725
434.Lillen103.72823.9148
435.tommyturbo103.62923.892
436.megcd103.15523.7827
437.ChrisG103.15223.7821
438.LR103.03423.7547
439.PowA102.98923.7443
440.Purko102.97323.7408
441.Danish Dynamite102.86923.7168
442.fzendt102.51323.6346
443.djalkiri102.39623.6077
444.zipster102.25123.5742
445.Coach.dion102.17423.5565
446.Anvil101.87523.4877
447.pi101.80523.4715
448.GD44101.80523.4714
449.div101.60923.4263
450.DickO101.42723.3843
451.tp101.41623.3819
452.Klaas101.36523.3699
453.Austin F101.29823.3546
454.phatmax101.2423.3413
455.xctimo101.22123.3367
456.Tundra/Desert101.00423.2867
457.Mark3100.93423.2705
458.krysyjane100.89923.2626
459.Rich100.88323.2588
460.FrankTheTank100.84823.2508
461.TraktorE100.69923.2165
462.jayh100.69223.2148
463.loefaas100.46323.1621
464.creek_jumper100.40123.1477
465.Scarecrow100.37823.1424
466.Tim C100.35523.1371
467.akclydesdale100.30923.1266
468.Tapio100.16923.0942
469.Canadian100.09623.0774
470.renni99.753222.9984
471.cogilvie99.672422.9798
472.wooders99.665522.9782
473.nellie99.644322.9733
474.bill_l99.615122.9666
475.abiperk99.493622.9385
476.robw99.484422.9364
477.Beth99.429222.9237
478.DaveR99.329522.9007
479.Squashy99.256722.8839
480.Reiver99.170522.8641
481.jemmerson99.162122.8621
482.CillinC99.155622.8606
483.laurancam99.073722.8417
484.siriulv98.891922.7998
485.PatrickGarcia98.844422.7889
486.philcj2398.757622.7689
487.timmeo98.726722.7617
488.winkepp98.548122.7206
489.cablecarcox98.451122.6982
490.Jerritt98.385122.683
491.silje98.036322.6026
492.Bashman97.933122.5788
493.Alicef97.870822.5644
494.Sswede97.596622.5012
495.Garrison97.558722.4925
496.Arlaharen97.556422.4919
497.kPa97.43822.4646
498.Lunaeventer97.407722.4576
499.bigE97.392722.4542
500.JoshSan97.348722.444
501.dstansfield97.304622.4339
502.fletch97.270822.4261
503.silkychrome97.238822.4187
504.maylandc97.211722.4125
505.eagletonjim96.823622.323
506.Tynomite96.690322.2923
507.JennyJ96.66122.2855
508.lestarlight96.528222.2549
509.Greg_L96.461522.2395
510.kimb96.426122.2313
511.tomtom96.398522.225
512.acejase96.379122.2205
513.peterprong96.263522.1938
514.JoShepherd96.255822.1921
515.Indiana Jones96.202322.1797
516.hillrepeats96.16222.1704
517.lorrieq96.151322.168
518.giovanni96.124522.1618
519.Lehner_K96.048822.1443
520.Bozzy95.981822.1289
521.jwolff95.976522.1277
522.MBrooks95.905722.1113
523.ianellwood95.827522.0933
524.oldslowme95.795722.086
525.Spender95.788622.0843
526.rcro95.637822.0496
527.The Elk95.603222.0416
528.AngusL95.536622.0262
529.ChristianeT95.450922.0065
530.fluceluce95.334521.9797
531.gudeso95.31921.9761
532.Louise95.297621.9712
533.BB95.265421.9637
534.Pwatts95.262221.963
535.medag95.135621.9338
536.RASPUTIN94.908121.8813
537.michaelw94.880421.875
538.Marsela94.778121.8514
539.Eon94.69921.8331
540.Brooks94.631521.8176
541.Clemens94.572321.8039
542.PVA94.532121.7947
543.True North94.492621.7855
544.apsu94.239121.7271
545.Smiley Rhino94.172121.7117
546.Jenny94.002321.6725
547.Treb93.959321.6626
548.jack_wright93.893621.6475
549.jfeaster93.721521.6078
550.kaimihata93.718521.6071
551.emilyr93.545721.5673
552.Nikolay93.501321.557
553.Mark Two93.439321.5427
554.wyattriley93.436121.542
555.Linas93.41221.5364
556.Jethro93.358121.524
557.azimut93.218721.4919
558.PrueD93.199421.4874
559.dabond93.151121.4763
560.billa93.080621.46
561.Abizeleth92.975821.4359
562.Terry92.975221.4357
563.Rory Ellis92.95721.4315
564.davelevine92.700321.3723
565.Henerzz92.620521.3539
566.EricW92.571321.3426
567.Leves92.370221.2962
568.susan92.304621.2811
569.spacefight92.277621.2749
570.Petr92.122921.2392
571.Karschtl92.040321.2202
572.mikedufty92.012421.2137
573.theshadow91.971821.2044
574.philm6491.931321.195
575.Scrappy Doo91.927821.1942
576.faywalsh91.847721.1758
577.BrandNewMe91.812921.1677
578.Christina91.717821.1458
579.ShotRat91.614921.1221
580.MW91.574321.1127
581.Eco91.351521.0614
582.sberg91.341621.0591
583.WF91.336921.058
584.Angus91.292921.0479
585.Jules91.288921.0469
586.Cruachan91.164621.0183
587.RichT91.078820.9985
588.D-MAN91.030620.9874
589.PatDunlavey90.862520.9486
590.gas_turbine90.819220.9386
591.FB90.804920.9353
592.bmoore90.784120.9306
593.katia90.736420.9196
594.WesslingFitness90.720.9112
595.Aras90.642720.8979
596.bendover90.596220.8872
597.balcius90.50620.8664
598.Charli90.495420.864
599.redrider90.469220.858
600.Hardcore90.452420.8541
601.AllyBeaven90.304520.82
602.marshaf90.301920.8194
603.zafiris90.080520.7683
604.afrothunder90.030920.7569
605.kEEly89.688920.678
606.Torzi89.6720.6737
607.patschi.89.666920.673
608.MVB89.663920.6723
609.tracblue89.633420.6653
610.mikeeyer89.631720.6649
611.curley89.628920.6642
612.bchristo89.589120.655
613.rachael89.578920.6527
614.Mitch7889.52620.6405
615.Rosco89.441420.621
616.jeremycolgan89.391920.6096
617.simonw89.283120.5845
618.sadNav89.127820.5487
619.BakasVag89.041920.5289
620.Lulu88.998720.5189
621.JonD88.933120.5038
622.markg88.904920.4973
623.MAP88.881620.4919
624.Raz88.824820.4788
625.awickelg88.805520.4744
626.AG88.721620.455
627.lazydave88.233720.3425
628.Sami1188.229720.3416
629.sea anenome88.195820.3338
630.g.foz.foster88.03520.2967
631.loobey87.889920.2633
632.G87.815820.2462
633.icebear87.809820.2448
634.david87.749520.2309
635.Axe87.696720.2187
636.Andis87.563820.1881
637.gauchi87.53620.1817
638.briangardner87.363420.1419
639.RobB87.32120.1321
640.schirminator87.01720.062
641.thiesd87.011520.0608
642.Pasta86.94420.0452
643.jodylanders86.907720.0368
644.Zed86.778920.0071
645.dimario86.762620.0034
646.origamiguy86.726119.995
647.dm86.684519.9854
648.Goranh86.670619.9822
649.benmitchell86.630419.9729
650.Karhunpoika86.617819.97
651.Theo Mapper86.595619.9649
652.OL'e86.573819.9598
653.Bonesaw86.555219.9556
654.Bradders86.459519.9335
655.swimlinzi0486.313319.8998
656.AK_Ian86.282319.8926
657.PGoodwin86.261319.8878
658.HåkonRB86.253719.886
659.MaxA86.203819.8745
660.Bender86.197319.8731
661.kpoire86.193519.8722
662.Nails86.077519.8454
663.jennyr86.03919.8366
664.DonP85.857219.7946
665.AlistairH85.85319.7937
666.Ugglan85.635719.7436
667.Rhesus85.624519.741
668.conör85.589519.7329
669.Spongey85.583519.7315
670.gavinwm85.57619.7298
671.oriana85.546819.7231
672.Bridge85.519919.7169
673.BF85.47619.7068
674.BK20+285.457419.7025
675.Milo85.419419.6937
676.c.hill85.402219.6897
677.Freeheelpete85.270419.6593
678.Musty85.215419.6467
679.Ant Squire85.109119.6222
680.PeterM85.092319.6183
681.SteveinKY85.04319.6069
682.juhatus84.897519.5734
683.MollyP84.895719.573
684.mhayz84.859819.5647
685.scamp0784.812219.5537
686.GraceE84.72219.5329
687.juliendethier84.71119.5304
688.schnitzer84.66919.5207
689.patjaffe84.668119.5205
690.Thraws84.64119.5142
691.Gaz84.584619.5012
692.errolpit84.530619.4888
693.GregFasig84.51419.485
694.HidingControls84.340319.4449
695.noRa84.234219.4205
696.freddiec84.158719.403
697.Gillian84.015419.37
698.Miss Jones83.987219.3635
699.Urban83.910219.3457
700.Old Daniel83.861419.3345
701.RD Tom83.844719.3307
702.mayer2283.769819.3134
703.GaryHouse83.760219.3112
704.nobobs83.742619.3071
705.MeganC83.732719.3048
706.LittleMonkey83.689219.2948
707.Ryan Perovich83.497419.2506
708.Coeck83.449719.2396
709.linus_sandgren83.43619.2364
710.Frostbite83.312819.208
711.lauraking1083.277519.1999
712.OutdoorsMama83.135919.1672
713.robplow83.126619.1651
714.BlazK83.07319.1527
715.PDBennett83.06419.1507
716.Nick Harris83.045219.1463
717.Josse82.983219.132
718.hmklaff82.90919.1149
719.blegg82.833719.0976
720.cortelmcm82.833119.0974
721.smoke82.825119.0956
722.disorienteerer82.769519.0828
723.400man82.735419.0749
724.Fred7682.704619.0678
725.TimGood82.695719.0657
726.jde82.644819.054
727.sdewit82.57219.0372
728.paw82.481319.0163
729.ch.st82.370818.9908
730.Newt82.342518.9843
731.Monique : )82.254618.9641
732.Billenicus82.230618.9585
733.Ben Brady82.20418.9524
734.JRance82.182718.9475
735.GM82.149618.9398
736.Maryann82.115518.932
737.Ana82.055518.9181
738.Planning82.047818.9164
739.Klepperton82.013718.9085
740.aby_lam81.950318.8939
741.Kimple81.944618.8926
742.upnorthguy81.916618.8861
743.spinner81.889818.8799
744.tomhibb81.815818.8629
745.whubsch81.800618.8594
746.L Bakker81.729318.8429
747.gracemolloy81.717818.8403
748.Nobs81.682418.8321
749.tomasbal81.63518.8212
750.Cos81.610318.8155
751.sherpes81.569318.8061
752.guerfondler81.550818.8018
753.lechemp81.515618.7937
754.ErikEddy81.444618.7773
755.slow-twitch81.329418.7507
756.peterk81.271918.7375
757.RosieWatson81.135418.706
758.Ezra81.016218.6785
759.rach80.966718.6671
760.Treadlie80.960918.6658
761.Anwen80.949618.6632
762.jonnyq80.919718.6563
763.H*80.728118.6121
764.CathW80.55318.5717
765.zach80.420618.5412
766.edwarddes80.394818.5353
767.Guilford Hartley80.334318.5213
768.HK80.294418.5121
769.Ron80.280418.5089
770.ben.mangan80.247818.5014
771.awentz80.099618.4672
772.LuT80.076418.4619
773.Tschaekob80.073618.4612
774.WillRigg80.067418.4598
775.W80.057318.4575
776.toddp80.006318.4457
777.Schwepps79.845618.4087
778.JCallender79.839518.4072
779.Pete79.725218.3809
780.carolinepigerre79.637218.3606
781.RashRouteRicky79.622518.3572
782.runnermdj79.60818.3539
783.jvincent79.59218.3502
784.rtm79.504218.3299
785.trapatoni79.481318.3247
786.Bswede79.438918.3149
787.DOODYsandwich79.320318.2875
788.clargey79.291918.281
789.KFish79.276518.2774
790.LiamB79.244818.2701
791.Sid79.141618.2463
792.Alice R79.11718.2407
793.TessaP79.026618.2198
794.Veijo78.933818.1984
795.fn78.901318.1909
796.BigAl78.712418.1474
797.Hol78.694118.1432
798.J$78.676818.1392
799.andrewd78.629418.1282
800.Rsbrun78.598818.1212
801.charm78.47418.0924
802.Lewis T78.47418.0924
803.MJChilds78.422818.0806
804.MinnaR78.399218.0752
805.c.underwood78.3818.0707
806.ericpurpus78.377618.0702
807.WileyKyO-T78.193818.0278
808.Niamh☀78.15218.0182
809.adventuretom78.008717.9851
810.Duncan77.986817.9801
811.jdoub77.955417.9729
812.loribuckley77.81117.9396
813.iainw77.770817.9303
814.Ørret77.76117.928
815.mary77.7617.9278
816.Glennnnn77.666417.9062
817.LL77.638317.8997
818.Niamhunter77.608517.8929
819.mvuk77.564517.8827
820.chicken runner77.430317.8518
821.chris_b77.38217.8406
822.Disco77.361317.8359
823.Pablova77.291517.8198
824.franmea77.212217.8015
825.anatoly77.11217.7784
826.mgb77.019317.757
827.urthbuoy76.96817.7452
828.mjd76.961217.7436
829.Prendy76.960917.7436
830.Orhi76.885117.7261
831.Chris976.749817.6949
832.sajmoen76.625617.6663
833.ultrajen76.477117.632
834.GHOSLO76.410917.6168
835.kokonda76.350917.6029
836.atsip76.310817.5937
837.Dylan Fenthum76.244717.5785
838.st76.233117.5758
839.JoeHudd76.224417.5738
840.Linear Ice76.090717.5429
841.Thoto75.957417.5122
842.Patrik J75.919817.5036
843.fp75.902817.4996
844.ColinKo75.884617.4954
845.Fel75.875717.4934
846.Cardiffajax75.864417.4908
847.erin tripp75.820117.4806
848.Flurry Grierson 75.802117.4764
849.falltl475.744617.4631
850.robrunner75.603717.4307
851.churchill75.511617.4094
852.dcagle375.453117.3959
853.niallmac75.380417.3792
854.MHtrailvet75.359117.3743
855. Erik 75.280517.3561
856.naomi75.254317.3501
857.Kitch75.242417.3474
858.possum75.218317.3418
859.hhhgorby75.204517.3386
860.Abrando75.194817.3364
861.djsanton9775.125717.3205
862.cmpblla75.108817.3166
863.97013074.983717.2877
864.avro74.852617.2575
865.Tullster74.812117.2482
866.vijurks74.661717.2135
867.PM74.586117.196
868.harka74.440217.1624
869.SofiaL74.439317.1622
870.Cath74.428717.1598
871.Twix74.412217.156
872.Fionabunn74.408217.155
873.Hansel74.268517.1228
874.dollymixture74.244217.1172
875.hillanddale74.216817.1109
876.Tom Wells74.21217.1098
877.JoshuaDudley74.192617.1053
878.Ursa74.170917.1003
879.annawallin74.160617.098
880.ghvala74.155917.0969
881.Parkino74.153317.0963
882.bct74.147617.0949
883.jeroen7574.143117.0939
884.EPOCspookster74.127317.0903
885.Clodagh74.099817.0839
886.Chelsea74.078117.0789
887.Inis74.063817.0756
888.Grafaz74.057417.0742
889.havarti74.041617.0705
890.carlch73.982117.0568
891.bchubb73.956217.0508
892.Regina73.94617.0485
893.snail73.915617.0415
894.Russell73.912817.0408
895.LD73.871617.0313
896.joch5573.764917.0067
897.nerimka73.716216.9955
898.CraigW73.656816.9818
899.emmawilson73.582516.9647
900.Rooey173.567916.9613
901.angelsimpson73.561316.9598
902.Nit-A-Nee73.384416.919
903.Eilidh73.379916.918
904.fellie73.369116.9155
905.SKWilson73.335116.9076
906.devil73.252116.8885
907.tbl73.24116.8859
908.Aoife73.015416.8339
909.Adrian Hamouda72.952216.8194
910.AmyL72.935316.8155
911.veliceraptor72.838516.7931
912.Sundari72.801416.7846
913.BettyRun72.741916.7709
914.White Kenyan72.51716.719
915.ap72.501416.7154
916.pegone72.457316.7052
917.StrongMachine72.304616.67
918.stone72.288416.6663
919.Toph72.162916.6374
920.Nixon's Plan72.099816.6228
921.Felly72.030516.6068
922.kgeisen71.990516.5976
923.Vaala71.95616.5897
924.Bickett71.941916.5864
925.simons71.88816.574
926.guck71.818416.5579
927.Nieuwy71.805916.5551
928.kofols71.753916.5431
929.immy71.718716.535
930.Christopher Silv71.65816.521
931.Ian Dunlap71.630216.5146
932.David_Waller71.596816.5069
933.swbkrun71.580216.503
934.Jon_lawrence71.386316.4583
935.beeker71.38516.458
936.MADman71.338416.4473
937.gabor71.33516.4465
938.ol871.332516.4459
939.Guisborough171.246416.4261
940.camel71.169416.4083
941.Oleg71.137416.4009
942.a.Corbett71.121116.3972
943.simon8771.078316.3873
944.Dalton71.053516.3816
945.ph71.039816.3784
946.Boyzone71.008616.3713
947.Seamus70.855516.336
948.Osamoborac70.835516.3313
949.afm70.780416.3186
950.FRBlackSheep70.748816.3114
951.Malla70.728916.3068
952.Tim S70.722616.3053
953.RiiNgu70.70616.3015
954.runit70.593316.2755
955.syd70.505616.2553
956.mnomi170.449816.2424
957.Stevek70.415216.2344
958.antoniomariani70.350516.2195
959.mmrj70.299816.2078
960.Hanuta70.22716.191
961.Strand70.191516.1829
962.Gavin70.132816.1693
963.BanjoLasse70.128716.1684
964.LarryB70.121516.1667
965.Pippa70.087616.1589
966.Peds70.028616.1453
967.FE69.990716.1366
968.jyells69.881216.1113
969.luke69.879516.1109
970.BB.69.862616.107
971.duncanarcher69.862216.1069
972.rlindzon69.855516.1054
973.Desmond69.731816.0769
974.FW69.693916.0681
975.Keith Andersen69.674616.0637
976.Daneo69.591516.0445
977.eoinmcc69.5916.0442
978.DangerZone69.556716.0365
979.RHF69.556216.0364
980.mindsweeper69.414116.0036
981.brycec69.413116.0034
982.Fatjeff69.383915.9967
983.forsbergskan69.380515.9959
984.fpb69.372915.9941
985.StK6669.36615.9925
986.MR69.292215.9755
987.Bucklin69.24915.9656
988.kmor69.208315.9562
989.joshbd69.199715.9542
990.Mounty69.195115.9532
991.glewis69.021415.9131
992.Mark Bogataj68.923315.8905
993.Chris9868.850415.8737
994.Anthony68.824315.8677
995.PLG68.80715.8637
996.Evo68.720115.8436
997.lostinaforest68.708115.8409
998.mndgs68.563515.8075
999.rozsdi68.536915.8014
1000.Carys68.517515.7969
1001.playnq68.457415.7831
1002.Hawkeye68.38215.7657
1003.riley mcfarlane 68.292215.745
1004.Will.Tucker68.223215.7291
1005.Dan W68.097515.7001
1006.peteT68.056515.6906
1007.RandySlacks67.849915.643
1008.Cake67.828215.638
1009.!67.769315.6244
1010.PixieJ67.753815.6208
1011.linville67.711515.6111
1012.Rogue one67.705115.6096
1013.Bommy T67.667415.6009
1014.Penguino67.426415.5454
1015.Miikka67.371815.5328
1016.trailsnail67.341115.5257
1017.A damp otter67.308915.5183
1018.Zan67.304615.5173
1019.nachsan67.302615.5168
1020.rocky3367.237815.5019
1021.Danshaw8867.237415.5018
1022.Bo67.160115.484
1023.tomb67.12615.4761
1024.LenaK67.100415.4702
1025.perbd67.086515.467
1026.mood67.072415.4637
1027.Hirppa67.015615.4506
1028.kirillapeti66.993615.4456
1029.elgar66.933715.4318
1030.malin66.865515.4161
1031.BoulderBob66.838615.4098
1032.Elina B66.761615.3921
1033.award66.738515.3868
1034.Alvarocasado 66.682115.3738
1035.aleksirytkonen66.658715.3684
1036.adrian.beard66.558115.3452
1037.Fabiano66.552715.3439
1038.PeterT66.49715.3311
1039.SV66.479615.3271
1040.MarkJames66.424915.3145
1041.Stodge66.40315.3094
1042.JT66.359615.2994
1043.coquelicot66.33415.2935
1044.A.Le Coq66.220515.2673
1045.Frodo66.189815.2603
1046.marie66.144915.2499
1047.Sludo66.10915.2416
1048.HiipiväHirvi66.065115.2315
1049.a.v.65.959215.2071
1050.dougie65.917815.1975
1051.orienteeringTim65.742915.1572
1052.mrsb65.67215.1409
1053.jaxe65.434115.086
1054.Nina.65.431415.0854
1055.Mook65.421615.0831
1056.annanisi65.328315.0616
1057.Woodoo65.324615.0608
1058.ifjones65.210615.0345
1059.Flakey65.11115.0115
1060.GoOrienteering65.064115.0007
1061.Runner9965.058314.9994
1062.Wyorx65.035114.994
1063.autark65.025614.9918
1064.AngrySeagull64.990714.9838
1065.hugnut64.811214.9424
1066.kateness64.804514.9409
1067.ToddO64.713914.92
1068.xc.tristan64.665914.9089
1069.skyhigh64.521814.8757
1070.LRunner64.489214.8682
1071.Zippy64.483814.8669
1072.JohnW64.41614.8513
1073.dbakker64.301914.825
1074.calum64.283514.8208
1075.greta64.053714.7678
1076.Robin64.045914.766
1077.casser64.037714.7641
1078.r.lil63.977514.7502
1079.haywoodkb63.94514.7427
1080.Jaka63.850514.7209
1081.late63.838714.7182
1082.andrew.eck4463.783714.7055
1083.shanel63.748214.6973
1084.Goentje63.748214.6973
1085.P-K63.665814.6783
1086.Ernie_wise63.649114.6745
1087.pascalb63.626514.6693
1088.liv63.611314.6658
1089.BrianCo63.575314.6575
1090.tstreet63.421214.622
1091.Shaya63.361214.6081
1092.kysulis63.339614.6031
1093.louis63.193414.5694
1094.grigork63.160714.5619
1095.saros63.111214.5505
1096.carladams63.083414.5441
1097.Scotia63.066314.5401
1098.jsmc62.990814.5227
1099.mroylance62.988514.5222
1100.zac h62.986114.5216
1101.Clone62.984314.5212
1102.TGIF62.929214.5085
1103.Hile62.920914.5066
1104.Gustav62.910714.5043
1105.mcdickey62.827114.485
1106.A Forseille62.818614.483
1107.dawgtired62.746514.4664
1108.fitless62.744114.4658
1109.All-in62.685214.4523
1110.töbörvipera62.679514.4509
1111.do.ke62.621514.4376
1112.asenok62.619414.4371
1113.Derrick Spafford62.58114.4282
1114.codymonster62.54114.419
1115.miclaraia62.525114.4153
1116.Purgy62.479514.4048
1117.TimM62.404614.3876
1118.Rokm62.269614.3564
1119.Quicksilver62.251214.3522
1120.oiso62.133514.3251
1121.tessastraining62.106714.3189
1122.amee62.084914.3139
1123.Bob-F62.074114.3114
1124.cbruski62.049414.3057
1125.Abarrie62.027114.3005
1126.Fredrik62.016314.2981
1127.umeditor62.005114.2955
1128.zootrio61.997714.2938
1129.justus61.927714.2776
1130.goodjoss61.903614.2721
1131.jusbet61.866114.2634
1132.loudmansam61.757314.2383
1133.Iain S61.695214.224
1134.Stella61.684814.2216
1135.M.Muppet61.628314.2086
1136.Nivut61.574414.1962
1137.peterabraham61.486414.1759
1138.kswarbreck61.352814.1451
1139.coady61.33914.1419
1140.Mini Mus61.332314.1403
1141.OLotte61.292814.1312
1142.cissi61.282714.1289
1143.sunnis61.280114.1283
1144.A smith61.178914.105
1145.Maumau61.164114.1016
1146.eldersmith61.13714.0953
1147.Pavementsucks61.104714.0879
1148.Niko61.094914.0856
1149.Richi Ross61.068514.0795
1150.Ash61.014214.067
1151.Mijke8360.858414.0311
1152.Career Move60.775514.012
1153.LeanneG60.765914.0098
1154.EMax60.740214.0038
1155.mtnrunner7860.694913.9934
1156.Rowan60.68613.9913
1157.AliS60.65513.9842
1158.cousteau60.59713.9708
1159.P60.536313.9568
1160.zbutler60.45813.9388
1161.KirstyC60.423713.9309
1162.fisharepeople260.315513.9059
1163.laBaguette60.308413.9043
1164.T.Fong60.240513.8886
1165.Todge60.155513.869
1166.lady00shalott60.085513.8529
1167.gohe59.834213.795
1168.Christie C59.777413.7819
1169.Ojoj59.675713.7584
1170.KariItkonen59.653413.7533
1171.Up2date59.627913.7474
1172.Han-nah59.60113.7412
1173.kgm31959.563413.7325
1174.Stephanie.F59.559113.7315
1175.runninghils59.497313.7173
1176.BruceMeier59.483613.7141
1177.mscobee59.417113.6988
1178.zeizei59.410813.6973
1179.Fondeur59.407713.6966
1180.Haltochlytt59.40513.696
1181.mcq_ink59.370913.6881
1182.rachelm59.367813.6874
1183.jmillar59.356713.6849
1184.tsitalia59.345313.6822
1185.BillD59.281813.6676
1186.Hämis59.262413.6631
1187.ebuckley59.137513.6343
1188.garymm59.039513.6117
1189.tomik58.998313.6022
1190.pauline58.955813.5924
1191.andreais58.912713.5825
1192.erict58.842313.5663
1193.pauld58.7913.5542
1194.davew58.780413.552
1195.tisteln58.711813.5362
1196.outactrl58.505413.4886
1197.NinoSilvo58.385313.4609
1198.johannes roto58.332113.4487
1199.WandAR58.216513.422
1200.AddisonB58.215813.4218
1201.areddin58.167113.4106
1202.Carocci58.151413.407
1203.pipc58.112913.3981
1204.NEOC#158.037113.3806
1205.pmerchak58.027713.3785
1206.tybaltcat57.995213.371
1207.Emil_K57.954213.3615
1208.AdamWoods57.909613.3512
1209.Tom Wood57.893213.3474
1210.elavallee57.877813.3439
1211.tommig57.809913.3283
1212.stankevic57.724913.3087
1213.daryl57.709213.305
1214.Jyr57.686213.2997
1215.kaupoi57.678713.298
1216.Olaf57.667313.2954
1217.c57.537613.2655
1218.Nat and the Hat57.500713.257
1219.ales.drahokoupil57.421513.2387
1220.eagh57.412813.2367
1221.TomPerry57.410513.2362
1222.ArgyBargy57.392613.232
1223.Dpritchard57.334913.2187
1224.Mätthi57.296913.21
1225.RobField57.289413.2083
1226.Stipe57.205613.1889
1227.jason_day57.074913.1588
1228.yakin56.963713.1332
1229.louissmith00356.792313.0936
1230.hagi56.739713.0815
1231.smelhuish56.707513.0741
1232.Lil56.698413.072
1233.KathrynB56.590813.0472
1234.HitnHope56.55813.0396
1235.wjohn56.536813.0347
1236.compassrose56.518313.0305
1237.Spur56.462113.0175
1238.DuncS56.455913.0161
1239.Orinimus56.379412.9984
1240.Kurt56.3712.9963
1241.Rhona M56.341812.9898
1242.Johnny M56.282612.9761
1243.Yannick56.249512.9685
1244.mariulv56.217512.9611
1245.Jonas56.211512.9597
1246.kookoo56.189812.9547
1247.Forest Demon56.157912.9474
1248.davidrager56.136412.9424
1249.FJohnson56.134512.942
1250.troll feet56.094512.9328
1251.gregorysorensen55.967912.9036
1252.Geiler OLer55.955212.9006
1253.simpy55.954312.9004
1254.cmcl55.897712.8874
1255.Double_Downon1155.799412.8647
1256.Baby Duck Beast55.73912.8508
1257.P.Stromme55.734512.8497
1258.dreamweaver55.691312.8398
1259.Månsen55.69112.8397
1260.fiddlesqueak55.598612.8184
1261.Saz55.566512.811
1262.Clare55.504212.7967
1263.rpwhite55.461212.7867
1264.xm98055.460612.7866
1265.cumings55.413912.7758
1266.jadebons55.389812.7703
1267.FrankTownley55.152812.7156
1268.JonoBlack55.148412.7146
1269.CoZ55.092412.7017
1270.ceeej55.069912.6965
1271.Ansgar55.039212.6895
1272.packmule54.973912.6744
1273.spowell54.967712.673
1274.ang54.859812.6481
1275.Aippa54.779512.6296
1276.ronjahugg54.738512.6201
1277.CS54.664712.6031
1278.imbjorgul54.654812.6008
1279.Möhkis54.60312.5889
1280.Utoirra54.53812.5739
1281.lowees54.511912.5679
1282.Barri54.49612.5642
1283.CFreudenfeld54.421312.547
1284.logicaldecision54.248812.5072
1285.Oslug54.239312.505
1286.JL54.233312.5036
1287.IKRP54.232512.5035
1288.susie54.214512.4993
1289.frischair54.196812.4952
1290.FerencJonas54.172212.4896
1291.Mestari54.154812.4855
1292.sosew54.140212.4822
1293.AntonSi54.10112.4731
1294.mikeyA54.030112.4568
1295.CraigFishwick53.95912.4404
1296.electric_tk53.896212.4259
1297.Lotti53.883812.4231
1298.edinjo53.821312.4087
1299.GoSalamander53.784712.4002
1300.ScottsTower53.635612.3659
1301.itsmartin53.589612.3552
1302.gustavhinder53.587312.3547
1303.Renntier53.522312.3397
1304.Jay-T53.516512.3384
1305.pfarley53.513612.3377
1306.--11--53.511912.3373
1307.Cliff Hanger53.456112.3245
1308.DavidS53.448712.3228
1309.Vilius0253.429812.3184
1310.bm53.391612.3096
1311.petrine53.35612.3014
1312.pina53.306312.2899
1313.robp4253.225612.2713
1314.Tamsin53.224812.2711
1315.Voimis53.205812.2668
1316.helr53.194512.2641
1317.florence.buchs53.188212.2627
1318.phession53.020112.2239
1319.I C Orange!52.973112.2131
1320.BillS52.937412.2049
1321.RobK52.849612.1846
1322.Isak Lundholm52.799212.173
1323.Davidoutz52.721412.1551
1324.Double Decker52.670912.1434
1325.Sarge52.554112.1165
1326.amandap52.471312.0974
1327.10T52.407312.0827
1328.baz52.382612.077
1329.Mowbs52.324712.0636
1330.Mixe52.299512.0578
1331.CSpalding52.281312.0536
1332.BenSquire52.175412.0292
1333.rainee52.150912.0235
1334.FredM52.148812.0231
1335.Rooey51.963211.9803
1336.Charlie Brown 51.862311.957
1337.Frey51.728211.9261
1338.Tone51.606511.898
1339.Sunley51.586311.8934
1340.ms treegarden51.584411.8929
1341.LindaSchrader51.58311.8926
1342.Euzie51.52911.8802
1343.Tove51.425111.8562
1344.tobias9051.424811.8561
1345.Capravet51.422511.8556
1346.Hadron Collider 51.41611.8541
1347.mogd00151.253311.8166
1348.J Anderson51.219211.8087
1349.infantino1351.107711.783
1350.LosDobos51.094111.7799
1351.marius.a50.995711.7572
1352.Meike50.983211.7543
1353.Wüstenfuchs50.962311.7495
1354.TomiKä50.828811.7187
1355.Pellervo50.809711.7143
1356.Susch50.783311.7082
1357.nolax50.744411.6993
1358.jklaughlin50.720811.6938
1359.tomeck50.640611.6753
1360.woakhill50.611611.6687
1361.DLC057050.585911.6627
1362.thelie50.554111.6554
1363.TrailRunnerVT50.541511.6525
1364.JONBONESJONES50.517211.6469
1365.ckoonz50.473711.6369
1366.simdog50.424111.6254
1367.Nate_K50.293811.5954
1368.Matej50.277811.5917
1369.MarkVT50.267511.5893
1370.Ronny50.232411.5812
1371.Razz.50.231611.581
1372.Keegan50.228911.5804
1373.chinghua50.162111.565
1374.Terje Mathisen50.150611.5624
1375.NickGret50.150311.5623
1376.pblake50.146311.5614
1377.elnyeste50.12111.5555
1378.legendaryrandy50.10611.5521
1379.Meister Eder50.062611.5421
1380.oliv50.013311.5307
1381.Gebre50.006611.5292
1382.jdbegin50.006311.5291
1383.grandpa49.991711.5257
1384.niallmcalinden49.952611.5167
1385.lillFigge49.924411.5102
1386.annikamihata49.888711.502
1387.Miha49.866111.4968
1388.nzrnnr49.844311.4917
1389.OL49.830611.4886
1390.rbowen49.817611.4856
1391.SherlockHolmes49.797211.4809
1392.Juliamt49.783711.4778
1393.ȷames49.722111.4636
1394.Browner49.667111.4509
1395.pedor49.634811.4435
1396.civarsson49.632411.4429
1397.workouttexas49.627511.4418
1398.WildSpirit49.590811.4333
1399.toolmodel49.559411.4261
1400.magna11149.553911.4248
1401.Olivia49.538811.4213
1402.DaveJouwstra49.465111.4043
1403.Markus49.440711.3987
1404.krmayborn49.274511.3604
1405.GZs49.263111.3578
1406.bugeater49.250911.355
1407.schani49.188111.3405
1408.oscarS49.181611.339
1409.Tomi445548.978111.292
1410.Francois48.960511.288
1411.MagL48.952111.286
1412.Ursus48.945411.2845
1413.Animal-O48.938511.2829
1414.jameselson48.928511.2806
1415.Jan Erik Naess48.907711.2758
1416.rholmes48.861511.2652
1417.Katherine Marie48.761511.2421
1418.andrew_elwood48.732711.2355
1419.Miljahyyppa48.726711.2341
1420.icefield48.318711.14
1421.Hedwig48.213711.1158
1422.timsmith48.199411.1125
1423.Taco48.176811.1073
1424.alicee48.085611.0863
1425.tmartineau48.000611.0667
1426.Nthlndr47.936311.0519
1427.Tilda Golsäter47.795111.0193
1428.Yvonne47.762411.0118
1429.horsepower47.751311.0092
1430.Snoball47.750411.009
1431.R-B47.749311.0087
1432.jeram.osebno47.747411.0083
1433.Arthhurr47.651410.9862
1434.gecbrew47.640110.9836
1435.#Turdo47.627810.9807
1436.artem47.59710.9736
1437.Hoog9447.575810.9688
1438.Finisher47.463410.9428
1439.sofie47.400610.9284
1440.jcsneed47.365910.9203
1441.Angus Dobson47.325510.911
1442.Runningpaul47.283910.9015
1443.tstrat47.186310.8789
1444.zeynepabali47.163710.8737
1445.Pajėda47.149210.8704
1446.glenmtn46.941310.8225
1447.sneaker46.872210.8065
1448.RichB46.761410.781
1449.lxna46.721710.7718
1450.Anselm46.686610.7637
1451.Russ46.684110.7632
1452.Ginie46.639410.7529
1453.Ellipropelli46.589710.7414
1454.geof46.524510.7264
1455.wildcard_jed46.452510.7098
1456.hp sauce46.439310.7067
1457.Marek46.409910.7
1458.katjababic46.375610.692
1459.AKey46.351210.6864
1460.Filcsi46.218410.6558
1461.Jerca46.204310.6525
1462.Ava46.097210.6278
1463.Sue C46.061810.6197
1464.Rinni46.057710.6188
1465.Lara1346.055910.6183
1466.Clean46.008910.6075
1467.olicéline45.877210.5771
1468.dkp45.842310.5691
1469.viktorR45.817910.5635
1470.asha45.775210.5536
1471.TheSkull45.671610.5297
1472.Ana Pia45.657210.5264
1473.susiethebear45.651610.5251
1474.AdamConway45.639910.5224
1475.Kati45.578710.5083
1476.Carlborg45.559310.5038
1477.2ndSlowest45.54910.5015
1478.PontusToikka45.54810.5012
1479.sofiawigle45.462510.4815
1480.samantha w45.421110.472
1481.Philipp S.45.341110.4535
1482.mini d45.290510.4419
1483.joeldshore45.217910.4251
1484.Simonge45.196610.4202
1485.haggis45.151910.4099
1486.ParkSchool45.103510.3987
1487.striokas45.020810.3797
1488.gylippus44.988810.3723
1489.theo17444.982710.3709
1490.ljd944.946110.3625
1491.Dmitri G44.929410.3586
1492.RDiL44.909310.354
1493.Shrek Feet44.861910.3431
1494.oll&doll44.849710.3402
1495.Eki44.812810.3317
1496.angusi44.810410.3312
1497.purplepower44.803210.3295
1498.Franc44.779310.324
1499.szbotond44.724610.3114
1500.thndrMATT44.525710.2655
1501.JonP44.506610.2611
1502.k4bri44.503810.2605
1503.fuddam44.426610.2427
1504.KatM44.398910.2363
1505.RosKalle44.335810.2218
1506.Offwidth44.315910.2172
1507.tobias44.214110.1937
1508.balage44.19110.1884
1509.Matchek44.18310.1865
1510.Corrado44.132410.1749
1511.BCH44.124510.173
1512.Tomparadiso44.053310.1566
1513.Trixi44.036310.1527
1514.Shep44.035610.1525
1515.sandrunner44.031210.1515
1516.Airiny43.974110.1384
1517.@Paddy43.874110.1153
1518.rc7543.847510.1092
1519.JimBailey43.82710.1044
1520.gaffelman43.786910.0952
1521.Dave Connolly43.574610.0463
1522.Edvin Hellsten43.52910.0357
1523.Kitkat43.511810.0318
1524.arunner43.439310.0151
1525.ibublic43.423810.0115
1526.Andrey Grechko43.412310.0088
1527.Hugginator43.40610.0074
1528.AliG43.394210.0047

(points below 10 not shown)