Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Points

Metric: Total (total combined score)

#userscorepoints
1.tRicky455.744108.143Gold
2.jjcote418.33599.2663Gold
3.Charlie390.20392.5909Gold
4.Nadim386.37691.6828Silver
5.PG374.29388.8155Silver
6.BorisGr363.41686.2346Silver
7.peggyd357.41984.8114Silver
8.cmorse354.94884.2251Silver
9.tdgood345.69382.029Silver
10.Wyatt344.12481.6567Silver
11.Cristina342.74181.3287Silver
12.PBricker338.54380.3324Silver
13.Bash327.85477.7961Bronze
14.ken313.77174.4543Bronze
15.blairtrewin311.70573.964Bronze
16.GlenT309.173.346Bronze
17.cmpbllv308.52973.2104Bronze
18.Hammer305.56672.5075Bronze
19.JanetT302.92171.8797Bronze
20.Gswede300.03271.1943Bronze
21.coach281.60466.8215
22.acjospe280.44866.5473
23.Joe278.60466.1097
24.feet265.82163.0764
25.bl259.77561.6417
26.ajriley258.48261.3349
27.Tundra/Desert255.81660.7023
28.jtorranc254.31360.3457
29.ebone253.31360.1085
30.kensr253.00860.0359
31.DarthBalter252.95260.0227
32.Spike252.40359.8923
33.walk249.9959.32
34.Acampbell249.6359.2344
35.igoup247.22858.6645
36.iansmith247.14558.6448
37.AdventureGirl!245.70858.3039
38.speedy242.51157.5452
39.jennycas239.42156.812
40.biggins238.63856.6261
41.o-maps235.36755.8499
42.orianateering234.3555.6085
43.Thompass233.93955.5111
44.Sudden233.41155.3858
45.mikeminium233.28855.3566
46.bshields233.255.3358
47.Craig230.86354.7812
48.Sandy229.954.5526
49.Pink Socks228.22454.155
50.Kris22753.8645
51.nmulder226.51253.7487
52.bhall224.62953.3019
53.Bruce224.25153.2122
54.maprunner221.64752.5943
55.arthurd221.04152.4506
56.johncrowther220.85652.4066
57.BigWillyStyle220.61152.3485
58.JLaughlin219.69552.1311
59.Rhombus217.58451.6303
60.apope217.32351.5684
61.jima211.89950.2813
62.dness210.92950.0511
63.cmpbllj209.93649.8155
64.vmeyer209.23149.6482
65.ColmM208.9949.5911
66.barb207.66949.2775
67.graeme207.44949.2253
68.O-ing207.33949.1992
69.angelica204.87148.6136
70.TBorish203.48848.2855
71.bigE203.02748.1761
72.roar202.11947.9605
73.Evalin B201.78747.8817
74.bishop22201.76747.8771
75.D-MAN201.26347.7574
76.Sergey200.82647.6538
77.Soupbone200.13247.4891
78.andyhill198.75847.163
79.kissy198.32347.0599
80.Rachel198.2747.0472
81.hamlet197.33446.8252
82.Izzy B197.0246.7507
83.Nick196.63546.6593
84.BradLund195.93446.4928
85.bbrooke195.61546.4171
86.OJ195.33646.3511
87.furlong47195.04346.2815
88.Danny Riley194.82146.2289
89.wilsmith194.25746.095
90.smittyo194.23646.0901
91.Backstreet Boy193.14345.8306
92.khall192.82945.7562
93.ernst192.11745.5873
94.nancy191.21945.374
95.levitin191.16145.3605
96.skdewitt190.19145.1302
97.Greg_L189.99245.083
98.Garry187.96244.6012
99.cii00me9187.87344.5802
100.DWildfogel187.34644.4551
101.Len186.58244.2737
102.evancuster186.54844.2657
103.mintore186.38144.226
104.AliC185.50744.0187
105.X8A7184.99543.8972
106.Samantha184.84143.8606
107.Ralph184.54243.7896
108.fossil184.37743.7505
109.ShadowCaster184.03843.6701
110.sten183.42843.5254
111.GuyO183.23143.4786
112.yurets183.14243.4576
113.pshannon183.11943.452
114.Guisborough1181.74543.1262
115.Lori181.17542.9908
116.Seregaofed180.64642.8652
117.cwalker180.17442.7532
118.Peter H177.60342.1431
119.dkonotopetz177.28942.0686
120.paulp 176.89641.9755
121.barrett176.79441.9513
122.crawfordsl176.19341.8086
123.VeganKeegan176.03341.7706
124.francish175.8641.7297
125.Space Monkey175.09841.5489
126.Clara175.06241.5403
127.vyc174.89241.4999
128.martin(uk)174.67941.4495
129.Juffy173.31241.1249
130.depot172.26340.8761
131.TomN172.12140.8425
132.Tooms171.2140.6261
133.JPL170.8640.5433
134.PaulW170.85440.5418
135.Pia W170.0140.3414
136.j-man169.53140.2277
137.АТ169.44140.2065
138.jonny crickmore169.34740.1841
139.Big Jon169.30940.1752
140.voit168.99840.1013
141.Tim C168.99240.0999
142.'Bent168.4239.9642
143.briangardner167.48839.7431
144.Ari-o167.29739.6978
145.c.underwood166.09739.413
146.giovanni166.00339.3907
147.Liam Dufty165.339.2238
148.IF only164.78739.1021
149.stever164.49139.0319
150.iriharding164.3338.9938
151.whubsch163.27238.7427
152.eddie162.97238.6716
153.RWorner162.50238.5598
154.bchristo162.45938.5497
155.david162.17438.4822
156.stevegregg161.61938.3505
157.JHen161.44138.3081
158.RichardLund161.37338.292
159.gail161.31338.2779
160.cedarcreek160.77438.1499
161.Nixon160.16238.0046
162.Toivo!159.88237.9383
163.SamuelK159.6737.8878
164.Uncle JiM159.39437.8225
165.igor_159.33637.8087
166.Magic159.30237.8005
167.Tapio159.22137.7814
168.Tane159.19437.7751
169.Orunner158.74237.6678
170.LKohn158.33937.5722
171.dcady158.26237.5538
172.jeremycolgan157.8337.4513
173.CillinC157.64837.4081
174.div157.237.3018
175.SarahD157.10737.2799
176.Tyrannosaurus157.07137.2713
177.undy156.64937.1712
178.Tania155.89736.9926
179.vlin155.88936.9908
180.LOST_Richard155.74636.9568
181.syd155.68636.9425
182.Mete155.61436.9254
183.Becks155.41636.8785
184.donkst155.15836.8173
185.bmay154.7436.7182
186.sberg154.5536.673
187.AndrewM154.12136.5713
188.simmo153.9836.5377
189.rjb3153.11336.3319
190.Mr Wonderful152.88936.279
191.andrewlee152.41436.1661
192.Faceplant152.16136.1061
193.pwentz3l151.15535.8675
194.sea anenome151.01135.8332
195.Aragorn150.53635.7206
196.Swampfox150.31335.6676
197.Craney150.13735.6257
198.jsmc150.0835.6122
199.turbodog149.76935.5384
200.ba-ba149.29635.4262
201.glewis148.93535.3406
202.ndobbs148.76435.2999
203.VladFG148.65535.2743
204.Fanatic147.58935.0213
205.BP147.21334.9319
206.JJCiza146.87334.8513
207.mgb146.77434.8277
208.Geoman146.65734.8
209.Bernard146.47834.7576
210.IamShado146.24534.7022
211.slauenstein146.18134.687
212.Cat T145.56734.5415
213.paul c145.34134.4878
214.jed145.29534.4769
215.Ravinous145.19834.4537
216.CHARLIE-B145.04834.4183
217.Prendy144.71734.3398
218.cmpblla144.5934.3096
219.tinytoes144.16834.2093
220.vido143.49234.0489
221.Ricka142.97133.9253
222.Vector142.64433.8479
223.Suzanne142.29633.7653
224.andrew.eck44141.7933.6453
225.ginger141.78533.644
226.Urban141.5733.5929
227.diva141.433.5525
228.Sergei.ryzhkov141.24533.5159
229.Greig140.98933.455
230.rpwhite140.84633.4212
231.Shminty140.8233.4149
232.PeterM140.2833.2869
233.RLShadow140.00833.2224
234.TheInvisibleLog139.73933.1585
235.Cambas139.62833.1322
236.JayXC139.25533.0437
237.Hobitas139.21433.0339
238.Bomb138.43632.8493
239.ccsteve138.37932.8357
240.Rick Trainer138.09832.769
241.mellis137.8332.7054
242.KFish137.55832.641
243.revy137.26732.572
244.boyle137.17832.5507
245.supersaint136.92732.4913
246.Browntime136.75232.4497
247.dlevine136.69732.4366
248.tnipen136.48432.3861
249.samanthaw136.07132.2882
250.Ian Dunlap135.94932.2592
251.acorn135.84132.2336
252.Brooner135.69832.1995
253.dolph135.5732.1692
254.dabond135.38432.1251
255.Lard135.232.0815
256.jane135.13432.0657
257.Brucewithamap135.01232.0367
258.jayne134.9732.0269
259.olsoran134.70931.9649
260.jdoub134.34931.8796
261.Trailrat133.96831.7892
262.grilla133.94631.7839
263.MORIenteer133.87731.7674
264.bill_l133.37331.648
265.michalmy133.33531.639
266.Swisscheese133.29231.6287
267.Heather O133.1831.6022
268.CharlWard132.33931.4026
269.mmace132.29731.3926
270.Bridge132.29231.3915
271.O Joy132.2931.391
272.kido132.07831.3405
273.piutepro131.92631.3045
274.upnorthguy131.86231.2894
275.biddy131.6131.2296
276.ErikEddy131.50731.2051
277.Ursus131.4431.1894
278.mikee131.19731.1316
279.AliMas130.93631.0696
280.Milo130.84131.047
281.Ryan Dunlap130.63830.9988
282.nielsLO130.24530.9056
283.JohnB130.12630.8774
284.willgardner130.07830.866
285.abiperk129.7230.781
286.Useless Fool129.69430.7749
287.philht129.5830.7478
288.bun129.55230.7414
289.salal129.26430.6728
290.Nathan128.9730.603
291.MeanGene128.73830.548
292.greta_leonard128.47830.4865
293.GD44128.3630.4584
294.acme128.29430.4428
295.Ben Brady128.17830.4153
296.Mal128.09730.3959
297.nicki128.00430.374
298.O Steve!127.94830.3607
299.Nev-Monster127.87430.3432
300.Pete B127.86930.3418
301.Footnotes127.84430.3359
302.piero127.55130.2664
303.Rosstopher127.49830.2539
304.Kswede127.28630.2035
305.dbakker127.08430.1557
306.Timato126.67530.0585
307.NP126.67430.0584
308.Georgia126.66130.0552
309.Piers Pirow126.55930.031
310.swimlinzi04126.38629.99
311.Trav126.32129.9745
312.Carl006126.04929.9099
313.vosvos126.02529.9043
314.dgrove125.96629.8903
315.Danger125.92129.8795
316.cfosp1125.57829.7983
317.baloney125.02529.6671
318.bubo124.85929.6277
319.kwilliams124.48929.5399
320.BConley124.36729.5109
321.sydsational124.31129.4977
322.phil124.18929.4688
323.angelsimpson123.35329.2703
324.Ben Cooper122.82129.1441
325.sjreeve122.74329.1255
326.veinbuster122.45629.0574
327.Beacon122.40729.0459
328.Duncan122.39229.0423
329.z-man121.95728.939
330.Nikolay121.94928.937
331.Jagge121.9428.935
332.ahall121.6328.8615
333.Boje121.54528.8413
334.ljbean121.49128.8284
335.creek_jumper121.23628.7679
336.flyingsquirrel120.97528.7061
337.dbuchholz120.82928.6713
338.c.hill120.81728.6686
339.adventuretom120.76128.6553
340.Sony120.74828.6521
341.Super120.42428.5754
342.lily.120.41928.5741
343.Lizzie120.22428.5278
344.marten120.04328.4849
345.Ifor119.58328.3757
346.jmnipen119.51728.36
347.inter_pro119.26128.2993
348.Stijn119.18328.2808
349.Golfer118.95728.2272
350.xcman82118.85128.2019
351.Siobhan118.65428.1553
352.SteveSpotti118.58528.1389
353.pepa.118.57928.1374
354.gg118.47828.1135
355.Shallot118.47128.1119
356.agorg118.44228.1049
357.rastridge118.11328.0268
358.coach ld117.88627.973
359.darryn117.71727.9329
360.prthiessen117.427.8576
361.anne58117.37227.851
362.RimvydasA117.31627.8377
363.Arnold117.29327.8323
364.pcbrent117.18727.8071
365.origamiguy116.96827.7553
366.hillrepeats116.91627.7428
367.chino116.91327.7422
368.Delyn116.42327.6258
369.andriusj11116.35427.6094
370.Jenga116.10327.5498
371.kkling115.79827.4777
372.gordhun115.68227.45
373.C-Bass115.62427.4363
374.TimM115.49627.4059
375.TrishTash115.36227.374
376.murraystraining115.17327.3293
377.Roger G114.91927.2691
378.The Elk114.86227.2556
379.tommyturbo114.58527.1899
380.fredder114.5327.1767
381.Jon X114.45427.1587
382.Daniele114.25427.1113
383.harley114.10527.0759
384.moojieturtle114.05227.0633
385.umeditor113.89927.0269
386.Luca D.113.89127.025
387.Tone113.74226.9897
388.Bags113.62926.963
389.ondra113.54226.9424
390.mrogers113.19226.8591
391.Katashunis113.19126.859
392.tommy b113.126.8375
393.Kseniya113.07526.8315
394.cavadura113.00726.8153
395.runnerinwoods112.96626.8055
396.fizzyred112.926.7899
397.wjohn112.8926.7876
398.Roberto D.112.85326.7787
399.Anvil112.80226.7666
400.player23112.79626.7653
401.bethh112.72726.7489
402.Sarah112.52726.7014
403.nosnhoj112.46526.6867
404.fletch112.46126.6858
405.Whitesheep112.4626.6856
406.torbensfunk112.36426.6628
407.matti.112.32826.6541
408.GraceE112.2926.6451
409.forest grump112.2226.6284
410.Frozen Fries112.08926.5975
411.cledlie111.82926.5358
412.lady00shalott111.73526.5134
413.BrandNewMe111.72226.5103
414.vegardjarvis111.43826.4429
415.Carbons Offset110.82726.298
416.Chas110.6926.2654
417.Brodie Nank110.6626.2583
418.JennyJ110.62526.2501
419.bradc110.56926.2367
420.RJM110.4226.2014
421.icefield110.08926.1228
422.Funderstormin110.07626.1199
423.CleverSky109.83926.0635
424.Klaas109.82826.0611
425.fkawam109.81226.0573
426.ang109.79526.0531
427.Scotta109.7226.0353
428.riley mcfarlane 109.61426.0102
429.tonyf109.20725.9135
430.Purple Crocs 109.08725.8851
431.SparrowLegs108.99225.8626
432.Leakie108.91625.8446
433.Kitch108.86525.8325
434.steveng108.86225.8317
435.jsnyder108.84725.8281
436.RickD108.58225.7654
437.redrider108.29925.6981
438.maylandc10825.6271
439.Torino107.84825.591
440.markalanprior107.76825.5721
441.matzah ball107.52325.5141
442.Canadian107.30725.4628
443.Dixie106.9725.3827
444.AngusL106.87825.361
445.phatmax106.67325.3124
446.CSpalding106.65325.3075
447.fzendt106.6325.3022
448.KirstenM106.61825.2992
449.Rob1280106.60825.2968
450.Elvis106.51425.2746
451.haydensmith106.50725.2728
452.jcolleran106.40625.249
453.Krügerol106.1525.1882
454.Martinsson106.09125.1742
455.lost jokes106.01825.1568
456.FrankTheTank106.01625.1565
457.TraktorE106.00325.1534
458.Coach.dion105.89625.128
459.oldslowme105.8825.1241
460.jfeaster105.73625.0899
461.mayer22105.71625.0852
462.jcampbell105.2424.9724
463.djalkiri105.17324.9564
464.Shingo104.31124.7519
465.ianellwood104.23524.7338
466.ȷames104.16824.7178
467.dave_k104.15924.7159
468.gracemolloy104.0824.6969
469.Tobby104.07724.6963
470.CHand103.96424.6695
471.Angus103.78824.6278
472.mrmoosehead103.63124.5904
473.saros103.58924.5805
474.birksr103.48524.5558
475.winkepp103.47624.5537
476.oxensd103.4624.55
477.007103.44624.5466
478.nellie103.4324.5427
479.linastrand103.42724.542
480.Mark3103.39524.5344
481.philm64103.37124.5287
482.uday103.31324.5151
483.jharbuck103.20524.4895
484.nobobs103.10824.4663
485.zsibthorp103.02224.4461
486.ch.st102.86124.4078
487.Spokauskaite102.65424.3587
488.LR102.58524.3424
489.Ptr102.51924.3267
490.be-the-map102.47824.317
491.garymm102.37324.292
492.Squashy102.31724.2787
493.rtculberg102.26624.2666
494.SherlockHolmes102.26224.2657
495.MCrone102.24424.2614
496.icebear102.20824.2529
497.emmacrawford102.17324.2446
498.macey102.09424.2258
499.rickyp102.05624.2168
500.renni101.95224.192
501.Anna101.79124.1539
502.Tim F101.55624.0982
503.DaveR101.46524.0766
504.Dooby101.42124.066
505.JRun101.3924.0587
506.LittleMonkey101.31224.0403
507.tp101.26724.0296
508.sgb101.12123.9948
509.pi101.08423.986
510.FW101.04923.9777
511.Lillen101.03823.9751
512.kimb100.7723.9117
513.BrianJohnston100.65523.8842
514.xc-racer5100.63123.8787
515.andfall100.61623.875
516.mosquito100.61223.874
517.joshblatch100.59623.8703
518.Ollie100.48823.8447
519.PowA100.35723.8136
520.Terkelsen100.223.7763
521.CoZ100.19223.7745
522.DonP100.1923.7741
523.Steffen100.1923.774
524.gruver100.16923.7689
525.Doyley100.15623.7659
526.megcd100.0923.7502
527.ChrisG99.965823.7208
528.cogilvie99.874123.699
529.Paige99.811723.6842
530.TortoiseTam99.570523.627
531.Arlaharen99.524823.6161
532.andyd99.334223.5709
533.xc.tristan99.182623.5349
534.azakrevski99.083823.5115
535.robw98.961523.4825
536.Reiver98.934423.476
537.Salinda98.860423.4585
538.AndyS98.816723.4481
539.Mini Mus98.688823.4177
540.Boltboi98.584423.393
541.jennyr98.399523.3491
542.Treb98.346523.3365
543.Beth98.259223.3158
544.medag98.164523.2933
545.MW98.132723.2858
546.Ant Squire98.058223.2681
547.Jenny98.029723.2614
548.routhe97.875123.2247
549.Gillian97.766123.1988
550.rcro97.708623.1852
551.dstansfield97.662723.1743
552.EOC97.647423.1706
553.WF97.554323.1485
554.sadNav97.311423.0909
555.jemmerson97.259523.0786
556.awentz97.177123.059
557.Alicef97.102323.0413
558.LuisNogueira96.995323.0159
559.Bashman96.984623.0134
560.jayh96.924222.999
561.Tynomite96.828922.9764
562.DrKeith96.690422.9436
563.loefaas96.687822.9429
564.LiveWideLoveDeep96.525722.9045
565.spacefight96.373422.8683
566.kurthu96.125822.8096
567.Linas96.106522.805
568.CathW95.930322.7632
569.StrongMachine95.901622.7564
570.Sparks95.895222.7549
571.pmerchak95.794222.7309
572.hughmac495.759222.7226
573.Sophie Howes95.714522.712
574.jjtong95.578422.6797
575.Richi Ross95.472322.6545
576.BB95.355722.6268
577.bartholemeu95.345722.6245
578.mbo9522.5424
579.Indiana Jones94.963122.5337
580.JonD94.674322.4652
581.MIclimber94.65922.4615
582.Mark Two94.651922.4598
583.balcius94.587222.4445
584.frichte94.56822.4399
585.loobey94.502422.4244
586.BK21+294.413322.4032
587.anniemac94.353622.389
588.OL'e94.285722.3729
589.True North94.190922.3505
590.conör94.121622.334
591.FιonaΒυnn93.898822.2811
592.ShotRat93.485422.183
593.linville93.350422.151
594.yeti93.249322.127
595.Fabiano93.047222.0791
596.Jackson Rupe92.899522.044
597.TimMcL92.831122.0278
598.jools92.735422.0051
599.jwolff92.733522.0046
600.st92.719722.0013
601.freddiec92.640721.9826
602.RichT92.59421.9715
603.Anthony92.549421.9609
604.Monique : )92.486621.946
605.Bozzy92.38221.9212
606.Purko92.305221.903
607.theshadow92.261621.8926
608.Danish Dynamite92.252421.8905
609.PrueD92.184721.8744
610.EricW92.035521.839
611.AK_Ian91.86421.7983
612.dimario91.858421.797
613.Nobs91.838221.7922
614.Ecmo91.792821.7814
615.runnermdj91.616321.7395
616.Claudia.91.608521.7377
617.katia91.586921.7326
618.daycd91.576321.73
619.ChristianeT91.528521.7187
620.maricel91.527221.7184
621.BakasVag91.523121.7174
622.Marsela91.522221.7172
623.annikamihata91.456321.7016
624.!!Dean91.376321.6826
625.bmoore91.300421.6646
626.Wooders91.232921.6486
627.grandpa91.139421.6264
628.Ale297691.127421.6235
629.patschi.91.078821.612
630.bendover91.065821.6089
631.Conman90.9621.5838
632.Ruth90.929621.5766
633.anapia90.870821.5626
634.HidingControls90.838121.5549
635.lazydave90.726521.5284
636.apsu90.694321.5207
637.scamp0790.644621.5089
638.bubi90.484721.471
639.Jethro90.473321.4683
640.sp90.393521.4494
641.lestarlight90.383621.447
642.Alexaza90.341321.437
643.mustang_1990.338521.4363
644.drokhinson90.315921.431
645.Mark Bogataj90.208221.4054
646.CompassCoyote90.170321.3964
647.Raz90.104521.3808
648.Aras90.043721.3664
649.Alvarocasado 90.0321.3631
650.Clean90.018521.3604
651.erin tripp89.873221.3259
652.Rhesus89.636821.2698
653.Strand89.621421.2662
654.IanW89.529521.2444
655.EChild89.524521.2432
656.Rowan89.450921.2257
657.Sandbo89.432221.2213
658.faywalsh89.295121.1887
659.mikeeyer89.267621.1822
660.JoShepherd89.208321.1681
661.linus_sandgren89.128821.1493
662.AlexB89.087821.1395
663.RD Tom89.065621.1343
664.Treadlie89.004121.1197
665.Joshosh88.964321.1102
666.HåkonRB88.874421.0889
667.JessLund88.847221.0824
668.RHF88.845121.082
669.Flakey88.835521.0797
670.richf88.697121.0468
671.Gearhead88.582121.0196
672.smaclean88.487120.997
673.tylerwilson88.474420.994
674.RobB88.439620.9857
675.Pasta88.426820.9827
676.ToniIRL88.408520.9783
677.Zed88.339520.962
678.sdewit88.317720.9568
679.chinghua88.299120.9524
680.mjtyson88.284920.949
681.AlistairH88.276720.9471
682.Warti88.249420.9406
683.lorrieq88.230120.936
684.Parkino88.219620.9335
685.Niamh☀87.957520.8713
686.Niamhunter87.795920.833
687.mrsb87.784120.8302
688.Mick87.781920.8297
689.Bender87.775320.8281
690.Benjamin Hart87.701120.8105
691.LarryC87.681720.8059
692.iainw87.644120.797
693.RichB87.64420.7969
694.juhatus87.636620.7952
695.Goranh87.426620.7453
696.emilyr87.389520.7366
697.CameronM87.281920.711
698.jvincent87.248920.7032
699.aby_lam87.121120.6729
700.Spongey87.11920.6724
701.Bswede87.097920.6674
702.Eliot87.062720.659
703.Oslug87.031920.6517
704.Mr Robertson86.967220.6363
705.Karschtl86.963220.6354
706.Bradders86.961320.6349
707.PVA86.949120.6321
708.Spender86.896620.6196
709.Grant86.847220.6079
710.Billenicus86.834820.6049
711.blegg86.829120.6036
712.gzoppi86.807220.5984
713.Ugglan86.780820.5921
714.mhayz86.730720.5802
715.grayv86.553620.5382
716.slow-twitch86.508820.5276
717.afm86.363520.4931
718.PatrickGarcia86.101820.431
719.marshaf86.022420.4122
720.PDBennett85.992920.4052
721.dollymixture85.946220.3941
722.Rimas85.909120.3853
723.Ezra85.786620.3562
724.Sswede85.779520.3545
725.sherpes85.775120.3535
726.Miss Jones85.751120.3478
727.Kimple85.621620.317
728.schirminator85.603820.3128
729.SML80285.551120.3003
730.edwarddes85.547220.2994
731.andib85.535620.2966
732.Newt85.408320.2664
733.dhmpr85.258120.2308
734.philcj2385.034120.1776
735.rachael84.993920.1681
736.jde84.86620.1378
737.jule.84.846920.1332
738.disorienteerer84.827120.1285
739.shawn.mather84.733720.1063
740.MinnaR84.639620.084
741.Lost OH Rabbit84.563920.0661
742.BlazK84.563520.066
743.Ledas84.544720.0615
744.Thraws84.48320.0469
745.LenaK84.467120.0431
746.kyfaller84.351220.0156
747.geof84.289920.0011
748.lechemp84.25219.9921
749.dreamweaver84.206119.9812
750.LuT84.20619.9811
751.Fred7684.205319.981
752.Russell84.172919.9733
753.David Mercer84.164119.9712
754.Pablova84.15419.9688
755.BravoKilo84.121419.9611
756.GM84.06219.947
757.hoggster84.015819.936
758.Rsbrun83.940619.9182
759.JRance83.863719.8999
760.cburnham83.794319.8835
761.markg83.741419.8709
762.spinner83.62919.8442
763.ishields83.541219.8234
764.TessaP83.537719.8226
765.Abizeleth83.509719.8159
766.JimBailey83.429819.797
767.rach83.253919.7552
768.tomtom83.081719.7144
769.Frostbite83.021519.7001
770.fp82.930119.6784
771.fellie82.844119.658
772.zach82.834819.6558
773.ZariahZ82.825919.6537
774.Ryan Perovich82.674419.6177
775.Veijo82.476819.5708
776.sajmoen82.38719.5495
777.fipascall82.351519.5411
778.PLG82.148719.493
779.zipster81.976919.4522
780.wiQ81.904319.435
781.simonw81.868319.4264
782.kokonda81.810919.4128
783.Petr81.804719.4113
784.ColinKo81.749519.3982
785.AlexP81.665319.3783
786.GRennie81.629519.3698
787.mjd81.556719.3525
788.Lexc81.529119.3459
789.randallxski81.464219.3305
790.WileyKyO-T81.454119.3281
791.Jim Mullin81.428619.3221
792.W81.291119.2895
793.engineerexplore81.274819.2856
794.Blainey81.166619.2599
795.luke81.157119.2577
796.J$81.136519.2528
797.Carys81.038619.2296
798.Ørret81.032719.2282
799.tomasbal80.748919.1608
800.Axe80.715719.1529
801.DML80.493319.1002
802.chicken runner80.465219.0935
803.franmea80.450719.09
804.PhilZ12380.364719.0696
805.Work4justice80.36119.0688
806.White Kenyan80.255419.0437
807.silkychrome80.252719.0431
808.LD80.24919.0422
809.Bickett80.223319.0361
810.chrissteele80.216419.0345
811.justineh1880.093419.0053
812.charm80.089919.0044
813.krysyjane80.068818.9994
814.jonnyq80.067918.9992
815.jackson580.06518.9985
816.snailontheslope80.04218.9931
817.louissmith00380.003518.9839
818.Bo79.9718.976
819.Sherart7779.952418.9718
820.Josse79.808918.9378
821.Linear Ice79.799618.9356
822.Nat and the Hat79.74518.9226
823.JoeHudd79.702418.9125
824.errolpit79.606218.8897
825.mvuk79.57318.8818
826.MHtrailvet79.557718.8782
827.Sludo79.354118.8298
828.Cruachan79.325718.8231
829.harka79.195718.7923
830.Elle79.180418.7886
831.RashRouteRicky79.112718.7726
832.H*79.058518.7597
833.pg51778.915318.7257
834.Mona78.875818.7164
835.saiph78.861118.7129
836.Carocci78.850818.7104
837.afrothunder78.813518.7016
838.billa78.648118.6623
839.Rosco78.639118.6602
840.naomi78.47218.6205
841.Townley78.278618.5746
842.Homey78.252418.5684
843.avro78.182618.5519
844.Borat78.087818.5294
845.Tullster78.085818.5289
846.frankenjack78.083118.5282
847.Fochdog78.067918.5246
848.bksk1lz78.053218.5211
849.AI-aka-nerimka77.963118.4998
850.noken77.937118.4936
851.WillRigg77.818518.4655
852.simons77.799418.4609
853.Twix77.775518.4553
854.Klepperton77.672218.4307
855.FE77.631418.4211
856.robrunner77.485418.3864
857.Maryann77.459418.3803
858.Sylvia77.45618.3795
859.fluceluce77.411818.369
860.hhhgorby77.363318.3574
861.Hansel77.358418.3563
862.hillanddale77.326518.3487
863.bchubb77.301918.3429
864.Latie Kowery77.276518.3368
865.mmrj77.195518.3176
866.tomik77.193218.3171
867.hughmac377.106518.2965
868.lonerunner77.014318.2746
869.Nit-A-Nee76.968618.2638
870.Inis76.95718.261
871.southerncross76.872918.2411
872.Grafaz76.860918.2382
873.PM76.855218.2369
874.CFreudenfeld76.828418.2305
875.codymonster76.825618.2299
876.coady76.733718.2081
877.pfc76.691418.198
878.devil76.66818.1925
879.Kas76.577918.1711
880.dhumiston76.520218.1574
881.E. Oberholtzer76.517318.1567
882.Maumau76.499818.1525
883.Anwen76.48718.1495
884.PeteISU76.470618.1456
885.Lulu76.382418.1247
886.Freeheelpete76.376618.1233
887.xcsnowskier1476.253118.094
888.MollyP76.241918.0914
889.mcdickey76.167218.0736
890.axelhalvar76.081618.0533
891.Ojoj76.059618.0481
892.immy76.043318.0442
893.Godders76.042718.0441
894.Neal.Anderson76.036818.0427
895.Matt-S76.023918.0396
896.stone75.983418.03
897.LiamB75.956618.0237
898.TimGood75.882918.0062
899.Fel75.876918.0047
900.dm75.818617.9909
901.Alice R75.782217.9823
902.GHOSLO75.750517.9747
903.chris_b75.746317.9737
904.LL75.699717.9627
905.silje75.661417.9536
906.guck75.63117.9464
907.Vaala75.575517.9332
908.atsip75.461217.9061
909.Tom Wells75.457617.9052
910.snail75.422217.8968
911.Glennnnn75.233917.8522
912.beeker75.177617.8388
913.gabor75.162817.8353
914.Andis75.019417.8013
915.David_Waller74.977117.7912
916.JenJolliff74.955917.7862
917.Oleg74.941817.7829
918.ap74.935117.7813
919.susan74.823817.7548
920.ph74.823217.7547
921.mrwel874.821717.7544
922.Boyzone74.797417.7486
923.mmalloch74.73117.7328
924.Arteta74.636717.7104
925.KathrynB74.606617.7033
926.Ursa74.492317.6762
927.nordmann74.468417.6705
928.lauraking1074.433717.6623
929.antoniomariani74.290217.6282
930.Timolaurus74.275317.6247
931.E74.213517.61
932.400man74.159517.5972
933.kofols74.102817.5838
934.lost74.09717.5824
935.Pippa74.049817.5712
936.perbd74.037817.5683
937.duncanarcher73.976617.5538
938.niallmac73.958717.5496
939.kaupoi73.818117.5162
940.timmeo73.761817.5029
941.asnetromborg73.759317.5023
942.schnitzer73.711817.491
943.herdwickmatt73.689917.4858
944.SV73.670317.4811
945.Hol73.618117.4688
946.Keith Andersen73.598717.4641
947.Suarez73.577517.4591
948.Desmond73.472517.4342
949.Adrian Hamouda73.464717.4324
950.BanjoLasse73.355417.4064
951.PaulaS73.190917.3674
952.RobField73.188217.3668
953.andrewd73.18717.3665
954.katjababic73.175617.3638
955.annanisi73.110817.3484
956.etienneojacques73.053117.3347
957.pcn99973.007417.3238
958.Chris972.985417.3186
959.elgar72.941617.3082
960.FishL72.936117.3069
961.Emil_K72.898117.2979
962.FRBlackSheep72.864517.2899
963.Chelsea72.803417.2754
964.Hawkeye72.785117.2711
965.toolmodel72.779517.2698
966.zbutler72.778917.2696
967.erastik72.767417.2669
968.Ryan72.764817.2663
969.Musty72.692517.2491
970.playnq72.660317.2415
971.Didsco72.638717.2364
972.IanBratt72.594617.2259
973.wwk72.550117.2153
974.RickyRaine72.476917.198
975.Michel72.43817.1887
976.kmatrosovs72.407517.1815
977.tbl72.334217.1641
978.Matchek72.292817.1543
979.Nina.72.280417.1513
980.Dormir72.244517.1428
981.jimyqcc72.213917.1355
982.peteT72.210617.1348
983.RandySlacks72.171617.1255
984.Grandpa Lefty72.04617.0957
985.Louise71.968117.0772
986.BrianCo71.93217.0687
987.töbörvipera71.826317.0436
988.David117Rogers71.813817.0406
989.bacalao71.812617.0403
990.NinoSilvo71.782117.0331
991.buzz71.647417.0011
992.Bucklin71.551616.9784
993.ercjns71.529816.9732
994.Ava71.522416.9715
995.mndgs71.488116.9633
996.hego71.485416.9627
997.o-darn71.48116.9617
998.Hanna71.467216.9584
999.BoulderBob71.436916.9512
1000.cumings71.305916.9201
1001.Hirppa71.253516.9077
1002.aleksirytkonen71.229516.902
1003.A damp otter71.1616.8855
1004.justgrace71.13316.8791
1005.DOODYsandwich71.112216.8741
1006.snowpatriot71.033116.8554
1007.marie70.834416.8082
1008.Frodo70.748316.7878
1009.trailsnail70.667216.7685
1010.ConnorM70.635916.7611
1011.Yak70.631816.7601
1012.HelenB70.589716.7502
1013.paw70.572916.7462
1014.a.v.70.561916.7436
1015.daveabrams70.548816.7404
1016.Boris_A70.491116.7268
1017.Svenski70.434916.7134
1018.award70.314116.6847
1019.Karhunpoika70.305816.6828
1020.Patrik J70.289416.6789
1021.spenner1370.252116.67
1022.collin_thompson70.093516.6324
1023.OddB70.057116.6238
1024.Mook69.951516.5987
1025.JT69.951416.5987
1026.Davros69.930916.5938
1027.Dolf69.909116.5886
1028.mcraig69.871416.5797
1029.GoOrienteering69.789216.5602
1030.Rogue one69.702316.5396
1031.regan69.642616.5254
1032.ToddO69.349816.4559
1033.gas_turbine69.343716.4545
1034.skyhigh69.338716.4533
1035. Erik 69.307716.446
1036.Paul.Bruce69.272216.4375
1037.brita69.23616.4289
1038.jeroen7569.211916.4232
1039.carlamolinaro69.13716.4054
1040.sshah69.113716.3999
1041.tjbrownlie69.077716.3914
1042.JennC69.064816.3883
1043.calum69.044416.3835
1044.A smith68.936516.3579
1045.greta68.898116.3487
1046.andreais68.87216.3426
1047.Shane68.82716.3319
1048.fins68.825416.3315
1049.Hollowell68.770216.3184
1050.EPOCspookster68.758716.3157
1051.Penguino68.735316.3101
1052.Charli68.73516.31
1053.Robin68.707916.3036
1054.haywoodkb68.615916.2818
1055.Ernie_wise68.569916.2709
1056.AntonSi68.561316.2688
1057.noRa68.493816.2528
1058.Clone68.455516.2437
1059.ioana68.326616.2131
1060.tstreet68.325116.2128
1061.NancyN68.301616.2072
1062.GavinV68.216916.1871
1063.BigAl68.215316.1867
1064.CactusMagnet68.170216.176
1065.hmklaff68.138916.1686
1066.disoriented 68.136116.1679
1067.CalvinO68.1316.1665
1068.markt68.127116.1658
1069.Stevek68.109816.1617
1070.dawgtired68.093616.1579
1071.laurancam68.024816.1415
1072.gudeso68.017916.1399
1073.97013067.969616.1284
1074.Abarrie67.940216.1214
1075.Thoto67.838916.0974
1076.t0fu67.747216.0756
1077.kysulis67.730116.0716
1078.Möhkis67.71216.0673
1079.davew67.676116.0588
1080.fn67.449816.0051
1081.Double Decker67.445416.004
1082.Corrado67.369215.986
1083.Rokm67.337215.9784
1084.ghvala67.309515.9718
1085.Scrappy Doo67.279915.9648
1086.huon67.263115.9608
1087.Fredrik67.110615.9246
1088.miclaraia67.105715.9234
1089.Cardiffajax67.094715.9208
1090.gam67.08415.9183
1091.mogd00167.024215.9041
1092.zootrio67.006215.8998
1093.Adalia66.987115.8953
1094.Han-nah66.935715.8831
1095.amee66.841315.8607
1096.bdanis66.838915.8601
1097.Nivut66.763415.8422
1098.jusbet66.752515.8396
1099.feike66.747815.8385
1100.alfredbjornerod66.710515.8297
1101.Taco66.691215.8251
1102.thenjdk66.68915.8246
1103.rozsdi66.570715.7965
1104.Peds66.511815.7825
1105.Paul Lefebvre66.47415.7735
1106.MishaB66.470215.7726
1107.cissi66.41815.7603
1108.eldersmith66.367215.7482
1109.cortelmcm66.310715.7348
1110.mindsweeper66.252315.7209
1111.Ash66.2115.7109
1112.Samsmith66.181315.7041
1113.kats66.072715.6783
1114.jburnham66.059215.6751
1115.Cat Dealer66.017615.6652
1116.joshbd66.003715.6619
1117.BenSquire65.983815.6572
1118.pipc65.951815.6496
1119.cousteau65.869115.63
1120.AliS65.831115.621
1121.hsopoti65.707915.5917
1122.Kurt65.694415.5885
1123.gecbrew65.690715.5877
1124.T.Fong65.572615.5596
1125.eagh65.552615.5549
1126.tkjorstad65.538415.5515
1127.pompemarek65.4715.5353
1128.MeganC65.416915.5227
1129.tomb65.353315.5076
1130.neon65.349415.5067
1131.The_Log65.331715.5025
1132.benmitchell65.310115.4974
1133.Seamus65.296615.4942
1134.laBaguette65.238415.4803
1135.RiiNgu65.19915.471
1136.benjw65.145315.4583
1137.cbruski65.095915.4465
1138.Henerzz65.050215.4357
1139.martinflynn64.980915.4192
1140.Haltochlytt64.896215.3991
1141.Felly64.865915.3919
1142.mm-ha64.840115.3858
1143.Will.Tucker64.771215.3695
1144.jmillar64.748315.3641
1145.lilypad64.675215.3467
1146.Yvonne64.442215.2914
1147.erict64.407815.2832
1148.Sanna7964.353915.2705
1149.SarahH64.33815.2667
1150.BillD64.249615.2457
1151.TadasK64.102415.2108
1152.Hardcore64.089515.2077
1153.Aksu64.067115.2024
1154.dcryor64.041615.1963
1155.fesk64.036215.1951
1156.Fondeur64.011215.1891
1157.getawaystix63.908915.1649
1158.P.Stromme63.875415.1569
1159.pauline63.805915.1404
1160.NEOC#163.797815.1385
1161.JBoyer63.765515.1308
1162.carolineheloise63.738615.1245
1163.EveM63.672215.1087
1164.HammerTime63.636915.1003
1165.JamieG63.584615.0879
1166.WandAR63.582215.0873
1167.Meike63.567915.084
1168.Clodagh63.53615.0764
1169.FJohnson63.473715.0616
1170.elavallee63.462715.059
1171.GoSalamander63.444115.0546
1172.taylorpospisil63.372915.0377
1173.Hile63.344615.031
1174.HiipiväHirvi63.331615.0279
1175.c63.263515.0117
1176.carnferg63.218615.0011
1177.PacMan63.213614.9999
1178.Orinimus63.195714.9956
1179.ArgyBargy63.131314.9804
1180.cjmoton63.092714.9712
1181.Novelja63.063714.9643
1182.Mätthi62.979814.9444
1183.Chris9862.900514.9256
1184.AnneT62.861714.9164
1185.IanB62.827114.9082
1186.Cake62.77114.8949
1187.AG62.712314.8809
1188.Jerkface62.605614.8556
1189.Lil62.542614.8406
1190.rachelm62.53514.8389
1191.Career Move62.520914.8355
1192.sagethrasher62.480414.8259
1193.Yannick62.479414.8257
1194.Kemény Legény62.428314.8135
1195.susie62.401414.8072
1196.EuanT62.393614.8053
1197.CharlieRennie62.389914.8044
1198.Trisha62.365914.7987
1199.smelhuish62.261414.7739
1200.Pete62.236414.768
1201.Kiperly62.231814.7669
1202.dradspinner62.151314.7478
1203.Johnny M62.123914.7413
1204.Whitaker62.120514.7405
1205.Goose62.055614.7251
1206.Jonas61.996314.711
1207.cmcl61.864414.6797
1208.SKWilson61.858614.6784
1209.MaxA61.825914.6706
1210.EMax61.819714.6691
1211.Zhendong Li61.779914.6597
1212.pascalb61.683414.6368
1213.comodoe61.652114.6294
1214.simpy61.553514.606
1215.Double_Downon1161.505714.5946
1216.stankevic 61.472914.5868
1217.SarahRo61.450514.5815
1218.Chloe H61.394314.5682
1219.Jyr61.34514.5565
1220.tommig61.274914.5399
1221.Eilidh61.262614.5369
1222.jaygelman61.259914.5363
1223.LindaSchrader61.212914.5251
1224.TrailRunnerVT61.209314.5243
1225.Tilop61.189714.5196
1226.ceeej61.13314.5062
1227.troll feet61.061914.4893
1228.spowell60.910714.4534
1229.IkeySol60.853514.4399
1230.Giac60.835514.4356
1231.AlexPichler60.813914.4305
1232.jodylanders60.746714.4145
1233.FredM60.683114.3994
1234.Voimis60.551314.3681
1235.EJBTRI60.545514.3668
1236.niamh60.537714.3649
1237.tsitalia60.471814.3493
1238.simdog60.451114.3444
1239.TommyH60.451114.3444
1240.fremil60.436914.341
1241.Ansgar60.426114.3384
1242.JL60.294214.3071
1243.pblake60.282114.3043
1244.qoneil60.278414.3034
1245.gregorysorensen60.269914.3014
1246.carladams60.261214.2993
1247. Caoimhe60.172414.2782
1248.Russ60.010814.2399
1249.SBiryukov59.964714.2289
1250.cktrahan59.906914.2152
1251.michaelw59.906614.2152
1252.Gustav59.860814.2043
1253.TheSkull59.854514.2028
1254.Gwork859.839814.1993
1255.Niko59.81414.1932
1256.Jay-T59.69814.1657
1257.petrine59.649214.1541
1258.Jon_lawrence59.629314.1494
1259.WildSpirit59.545214.1294
1260.bm59.540114.1282
1261.IKRP59.470214.1116
1262.Tamsin59.452214.1073
1263.talon9959.422514.1003
1264.HitnHope59.123514.0293
1265.RobK59.07814.0186
1266.Old Daniel58.850913.9647
1267.AndreM58.756813.9423
1268.MarkJames58.723413.9344
1269.Emil G58.547513.8927
1270.PINDADO58.490913.8792
1271.polona58.447213.8689
1272.Kyle_t11158.412613.8607
1273.adrianleung58.294313.8326
1274.Pablofg58.237613.8191
1275.Sunley58.104713.7876
1276.Capravet58.093513.7849
1277.ms treegarden58.08913.7839
1278.yakin58.059913.777
1279.mariaamaya58.004513.7638
1280.henryrebbeck57.986513.7595
1281.Mindaugas57.978513.7577
1282.CraigFishwick57.932813.7468
1283.Gheorghe Fala57.913713.7423
1284.emmaS57.86313.7302
1285.daryl57.753213.7042
1286.Finley Miller57.749713.7034
1287.JamieP57.744513.7021
1288.BA57.736813.7003
1289.Imogenpieters57.717313.6957
1290.kirillapeti57.558113.6579
1291.Stephanie.F57.548813.6557
1292.Pellervo57.464213.6356
1293.David Cynamon57.456713.6338
1294.tobias9057.427713.627
1295.Superk57.386413.6171
1296.anatoly57.262213.5877
1297.JCallender57.212613.5759
1298.andyrq157.127213.5556
1299.Matej57.115213.5528
1300.mikedufty57.060313.5398
1301.Jaka57.044913.5361
1302.marius.a56.885913.4984
1303.Ronny56.816513.4819
1304.oliv56.776113.4723
1305.Evan Picard56.650513.4425
1306.kateness56.641313.4404
1307.TomiKä56.48313.4028
1308.Wüstenfuchs56.471113.4
1309.rebadged56.461913.3978
1310.Olivia56.29613.3584
1311.Bee_G56.225313.3416
1312.Roger T56.084913.3083
1313.willc56.067113.3041
1314.EthanWeisner56.046413.2992
1315.Wildsky56.043513.2985
1316.njrunner4456.003613.289
1317.dersu55.975713.2824
1318.Francois55.866313.2564
1319.anatoledo55.752513.2294
1320.Spur55.465313.1613
1321.patjaffe55.442213.1558
1322.logicaldecision55.328713.1289
1323.rachelbrown55.268313.1145
1324.reidgkidd55.231213.1058
1325.Hedwig55.206113.0998
1326.kdeblonk55.09713.0739
1327.Katherine Marie55.076413.069
1328.epodkorytov54.963213.0422
1329.krmayborn54.821613.0086
1330.Elias54.809913.0058
1331.Ebennett54.739212.989
1332.sduret54.667912.9721
1333.soonerjcb54.657212.9695
1334.Kg54.613912.9593
1335.Finisher54.569612.9488
1336.expresso54.363612.8999
1337.ub54.241512.8709
1338.mscobee54.22712.8675
1339.dcagle354.085112.8338
1340.AdamConway53.995712.8126
1341.Laukan53.982312.8094
1342.tonge53.960412.8042
1343.falltl453.953912.8026
1344.curley53.863112.7811
1345.Geiler OLer53.859912.7804
1346.andrew_elwood53.816812.7701
1347.Jan Erik Naess53.797612.7656
1348.kgm31953.761312.757
1349.hp sauce53.685112.7389
1350.r.lil53.667512.7347
1351.ApolloCVermouth53.610212.7211
1352.hanamy53.59912.7184
1353.Ian_B53.310812.6501
1354.greenmichelle53.172412.6172
1355.ctcald53.170112.6167
1356.amandalouise53.165712.6156
1357.daisyrennie53.110512.6025
1358.havarti53.039212.5856
1359.axlekb52.984512.5726
1360.GlynnEDK52.964312.5678
1361.2ndSlowest52.916412.5565
1362.susiethebear52.827312.5353
1363.Ninjaroll52.786812.5257
1364.clargey52.760312.5194
1365.Anselm52.722312.5104
1366.#Turdo52.706412.5066
1367.jfindlay52.637812.4904
1368.pfarley52.575312.4755
1369.tempo52.573912.4752
1370.Hugginator52.444612.4445
1371.Osamoborac52.435512.4424
1372.trapatoni52.424912.4399
1373.striokas52.310212.4126
1374.mdryak52.27812.405
1375.Franc52.243312.3968
1376.Terje Mathisen52.010112.3414
1377.123xxgamer51.884912.3117
1378.wozzle51.849212.3032
1379.dkp51.829312.2985
1380.Christopher Silv51.823712.2972
1381.Olaf51.784512.2879
1382.Mess Engineer51.7312.275
1383.anton.kuukka51.68812.265
1384.BCH51.642312.2541
1385.zbro51.622212.2494
1386.sandrunner51.609512.2464
1387.ebuckley51.513512.2236
1388.PixieJ51.431712.2042
1389.nachsan51.408112.1986
1390.Silkeb51.347912.1843
1391.ashchristine51.307112.1746
1392.debbien51.295412.1718
1393.JGeo51.238512.1583
1394.AWiese51.223212.1547
1395.Thurston51.199312.149
1396.Amazonia51.198412.1488
1397.arunner51.091712.1235
1398.gonfg51.052712.1142
1399.phession50.935612.0864
1400.nate50.912812.081
1401.FCZ199650.912412.081
1402.Poogy50.789912.0519
1403.thiesd50.712312.0335
1404.mtbo_qld50.703812.0314
1405.Smelly Mahoney50.664112.022
1406.Dog Runner50.647612.0181
1407.Eerola50.621412.0119
1408.MTBjen50.606112.0083
1409.Spartacus50.501711.9835
1410.Assu50.410511.9618
1411.Jyzhou50.384211.9556
1412.brokenanklekit50.343411.9459
1413.ASaikko50.259211.9259
1414.KendraStritch50.246411.9229
1415.AnnaV50.235611.9203
1416.andrews50.161311.9027
1417.Gearoid50.14411.8986
1418.gstaats50.123511.8938
1419.Jo Cleary50.090511.8859
1420.DiamondSocks50.068311.8806
1421.Leon50.056211.8778
1422.marcitailor50.05311.877
1423.PeterT49.993711.8629
1424.davelevine49.958311.8545
1425.Dan23449.943711.8511
1426.cedrik49.805911.8184
1427.AnnaG49.804111.818
1428.evajurenikova49.76611.8089
1429.JVD49.698511.7929
1430.awilkinson49.684311.7895
1431.DominicGreen49.675511.7874
1432.pina49.569311.7623
1433.Loeri49.317111.7024
1434.SuperNoel49.245411.6854
1435.Lukewiens49.212311.6775
1436.tobyshadow49.165511.6664
1437.WR49.093511.6493
1438.Ndev48.66811.5484
1439.Päkä48.664511.5475
1440.PGoodwin48.651511.5445
1441.siara_qui48.598411.5319
1442.PoJo48.565411.524
1443.M Š48.528111.5152
1444.Forest Demon48.525311.5145
1445.ValdasT48.453511.4975
1446.jridge48.209311.4395
1447.Harry Runs48.0311.397
1448.Pieter47.890111.3638
1449.schristoph47.882511.362
1450.paul.dd47.809711.3447
1451.zolo47.763411.3337
1452.MeliaB47.435511.2559
1453.riccardo47.419211.2521
1454.antonia347.362311.2385
1455.manysportkidSyd47.339711.2332
1456.Lottierun47.339411.2331
1457.Anto80747.196411.1992
1458.richie73947.172511.1935
1459.barázdabillegető47.163711.1914
1460.Todge47.137511.1852
1461.Marek47.135511.1847
1462.annawallin47.104611.1774
1463.emmu47.090811.1741
1464.Ptarmigan47.061411.1671
1465.riinaF46.958111.1426
1466.rumiko46.944511.1394
1467.Fly on the Wall46.848611.1167
1468.ricsch46.826211.1113
1469.Tschaekob46.750511.0934
1470.johannes roto46.465211.0257
1471.artem46.439211.0195
1472.bujdosozoli46.353810.9992
1473.johnnnny_m46.33210.9941
1474.tmartineau46.327410.993
1475.Airiny46.268910.9791
1476.shebeen46.046810.9264
1477.davidrager45.983410.9113
1478.oliverstenning45.969310.908
1479.Rory Ellis45.900410.8917
1480.Francesco45.875210.8857
1481.DavidS45.867110.8837
1482.R-B45.85610.8811
1483.jameshi45.835310.8762
1484.laragantar45.829910.8749
1485.P-K45.634810.8286
1486.broccolisa45.620610.8252
1487.ormike45.531710.8042
1488.Mike Metzger45.425710.779
1489.Jan_B45.396510.7721
1490.06HEdwards45.224510.7313
1491.DuncS45.208310.7274
1492.zan0045.101310.702
1493.CHorley44.954610.6672
1494.nwhitty44.932710.662
1495.Fight44.893610.6528
1496.julescutbush44.868710.6468
1497.PhillipH44.84310.6407
1498.eagletonjim44.827110.637
1499.Doug B44.803710.6314
1500.MChub44.717910.611
1501.oiso44.701410.6072
1502.Forest Animal44.593810.5816
1503.jason_day44.542910.5695
1504.PhilV44.452210.548
1505.AnastasiaD44.397110.5349
1506.Micah44.362610.5268
1507.@nj@44.299710.5118
1508.dofishman44.207410.4899
1509.monika9844.20410.4891
1510.collinsm2244.194510.4869
1511.KerMit44.062510.4555
1512.andrewcoates44.042110.4507
1513.pascalkolb44.007710.4425
1514.AmyL43.976910.4352
1515.Jhuberman43.936410.4256
1516.PippaD43.931510.4245
1517.MarkW8043.902110.4175
1518.lindseyk43.900810.4172
1519.Lesovik43.864610.4086
1520.luka_s43.838410.4024
1521.rrgoing43.824610.3991
1522.Are43.82410.399
1523.esaggars43.749610.3813
1524.piroqueen43.629510.3528
1525.Mixe43.607910.3477
1526.Filcsi43.606810.3474
1527.Fer_Fun'k_Sake!43.53210.3297
1528.jklaughlin43.449110.31
1529.g.foz.foster43.374510.2923
1530.Willderness43.319210.2792
1531.Hanuta43.308510.2766
1532.dfgeorge43.279910.2698
1533.laufesel43.218810.2553
1534.cb831095743.206110.2523
1535.janeym43.127110.2336
1536.TessaL43.120410.232
1537.tuchino43.101110.2274
1538.olga43.097810.2266
1539.Jas42.555210.0979
1540.rhojnowski42.551910.0971
1541.Slowe42.503410.0856
1542.Martin Cox42.44510.0717
1543.Natasa42.259210.0276

(points below 10 not shown)