| | km | pace | pts | pl |
Mar 12, 2023 |
Sydney Sprint Weekend:Race 4 Public Course 1 |
|
|
72.4 |
2 |
Mar 11, 2023 |
Sydney Sprint Weekend:Race 1 Elite 1 |
|
|
75.3 |
6 |
Jan 18, 2023 |
Hobart Short Series:Race 6 - COURSE 1 |
|
|
|
|
Jan 17, 2023 |
Hobart Short Series:Race 5 - COURSE 1 |
|
|
|
|
Jan 16, 2023 |
Hobart Short Series:Race 2 - COURSE 1 |
|
|
|
|
Jan 15, 2023 |
Hobart Short Series:Race 1 - COURSE 1 |
|
|
|
|
Dec 18, 2021 |
Big Foot Sprints XXIV:Sprint 2 |
2.4 |
5:54 |
57.3 |
4 |
Dec 18, 2021 |
Big Foot Sprints XXIV:Sprint 1 |
2.6 |
6:15 |
56.0 |
4 |
May 16, 2021 |
Changing Mountain, Kholo - bush - BCC:H1 |
|
|
|
|
Apr 18, 2021 |
OY4 - Griffith Uni Nathan campus - QLD Sprint Champs:M21A |
|
|
|
|
Feb 20, 2021 |
QLD Cyclones Sprint #3 - Wirra Wirra:Long |
|
|
|
|
Feb 13, 2021 |
QLD Cyclones Sprint #2 - Rocks Riverside Park:Long |
|
|
|
|
Feb 6, 2021 |
QLD Cyclones Sprint #1 - Kenmore SHS:Long |
|
|
|
|
Nov 14, 2020 |
ParkO #2 - Anzac Park, Toowong - BCC sponsored “Active and Healthy Event”:Long |
|
|
|
|
Sep 19, 2020 |
OY4 - QLD Sprint Champs - Nudgee College:M21A |
|
|
|
|
Sep 6, 2020 |
OY - Bluestone South:Hard 1 |
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2020 |
QLD Middle Distance Champs:M21A |
|
|
|
|
Mar 1, 2020 |
OY1 Sprint & OQ AGM - UQ Gatton:Hard 1 |
|
|
|
|
Feb 22, 2020 |
SOS Northside - Normanhurst:3D |
|
|
|
|
Feb 22, 2020 |
SOS Northside - Normanhurst:Long Line |
|
|
|
|
Dec 7, 2019 |
Park-O #5 - New Farm Park:Long |
|
|
|
|
Nov 23, 2019 |
Park-O #3 - Sherwood:Long |
|
|
|
|
Nov 9, 2019 |
Park-O #1 - BCC event, Ashgrove:Long |
|
|
|
|
Oct 13, 2019 |
Melbourne City Race Weekend:City Race Course 1 |
|
|
78.9 |
3 |
Oct 12, 2019 |
Melbourne City Race Weekend:Sprint into Spring 2: Mo |
|
|
78.3 |
4 |
Sep 1, 2019 |
Rob Simson Memorial - Toohey Forest, Nathan:Long Hard |
|
|
|
|
Jul 28, 2019 |
Public bush event - Kholo:Hard 1 |
|
|
|
|
Jul 27, 2019 |
QLD Schools Champs / Public Sprint - Redbank Plains SHS:Hard 1 |
|
|
|
|
Jul 21, 2019 |
Fiona Calabro Memorial Event 2019:Hard 1 |
|
|
|
|
Jun 16, 2019 |
BOK Blast:Day 2: Course 1 |
|
|
|
|
Jun 13, 2019 |
SO Park O 3 - Goffs Park, / Crawley:Sprint |
|
|
|
|
May 26, 2019 |
OY4 - QLD Sprint Champs - Gatton:M21A |
|
|
|
|
May 12, 2019 |
BCC - Grange Forest Park:Moderate Long |
|
|
|
|
May 4, 2019 |
SOS Hills District - Baulkham Hills:Long Line |
|
|
|
|
Apr 18, 2019 |
Ferny Grove Reserve GOLD N KIDS BCC Sponsored:Long |
|
|
|
|
Apr 7, 2019 |
BCC - Mount Cootha Gold Mine Picnic Area:Hard 1 |
|
|
|
|
Mar 24, 2019 |
Parkinson, Parkinson, Bush:Long |
|
|
|
|
Mar 23, 2019 |
Cyclones Sprint #1 City Botanic Gardens:Long |
|
|
|
|
Mar 3, 2019 |
QLD OY1 - USQ Ipswich Campus:Hard 1 |
|
|
|
|
Feb 16, 2019 |
Qld Cyclones Sprint - The Gap SHS:Long |
|
|
|
|
Feb 10, 2019 |
2019 Sydney Sprint Series 3:Hard Long |
3.2 |
5:35 |
74.5 |
2 |
Dec 9, 2018 |
ENQ UltraSprint:Long 3 |
|
|
|
|
Dec 9, 2018 |
ENQ UltraSprint:Long 2 |
|
|
|
|
Dec 9, 2018 |
ENQ UltraSprint:Long 1 |
|
|
|
|
Dec 8, 2018 |
Park-O #3 Gap Parklands (postponed from 10 Nov):Long |
|
|
|
|
Nov 24, 2018 |
Park-O #5 Queens & Limestone Park:Long |
|
|
|
|
Nov 17, 2018 |
Park-O #4 Newcombe Park (Sumners Rd):Long |
|
|
|
|
Oct 27, 2018 |
Park-O #1 New Farm Park:Long |
|
|
|
|
Aug 25, 2018 |
MBRC - Pine Rivers Park - Strathpine :Moderate Long |
|
|
|
|
Aug 18, 2018 |
Queensland Championships - Tingapla Creek:Day 2 - M21A |
|
|
|
|
Aug 18, 2018 |
Queensland Championships - Tingapla Creek:Day 1 - M21A |
|
|
|
|
Jul 29, 2018 |
Qld Schools Orienteering Champs Relay / Individual Long:H1 |
|
|
|
|
Jul 28, 2018 |
Qld Schools Orienteering Champs Sprint:H1 |
|
|
|
|
Jul 7, 2018 |
Brisbane Bush - Alderley:Moderate Long |
|
|
|
|
Jul 1, 2018 |
Bush - OY7 - Ripley RIfle Range:Hard 1 |
|
|
|
|
Jun 16, 2018 |
SOS (Northside) - St Ives:Long Line |
|
|
|
|
Jun 16, 2018 |
SOS (Hills District) - Crestwood:Long Line |
|
|
|
|
Jun 2, 2018 |
Sydney SOS - Seven Little Australians Park:Long Line |
|
|
|
|
May 27, 2018 |
Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek:Div 1 |
|
|
61.5 |
2 |
May 26, 2018 |
Sydney SOS - Palm Beach:Long Line |
|
|
|
|
May 19, 2018 |
Sydney Saturday Orienteering Series - Samuel Gilbert PS:Long Line |
|
|
|
|
Apr 15, 2018 |
Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park:Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
Mar 10, 2018 |
Saturday Orienteering Series - Duffys Forest:Long Line |
|
|
|
|
Mar 3, 2018 |
Saturday Orienteering Series - Mimosa Public School/Davidson High School:Long Line |
|
|
|
|
Feb 24, 2018 |
Saturday Orienteering Series - Mona Vale Public School:Long Line |
|
|
|
|
Feb 17, 2018 |
Sydney SOS - Northern Beaches Secondary Cromer Campus:Long Line |
|
|
|
|
Feb 11, 2018 |
2018 Sydney Sprint Series - Georges Heights:Sprint |
|
|
|
|
Feb 10, 2018 |
Sydney SOS - Killarney High School:Long Line |
|
|
|
|
Feb 4, 2018 |
2018 Sydney Sprint Series - Brighton-Le-Sands:Sprint |
|
|
|
|
Feb 3, 2018 |
Sydney SOS - North Sydney Boys HS:Long Line |
|
|
|
|
Jan 28, 2018 |
Sprint Canberra (5 day entry):ANU South - Open |
|
|
|
|
Jan 26, 2018 |
Sprint Canberra (Single Race entry) race 3, Bruce Ridge:Open |
|
|
|
|
Jan 26, 2018 |
Sprint Canberra (Single Race entry) race 2, Canberra Uni:Open |
|
|
|
|
Jan 25, 2018 |
Sprint Canberra (Single Race entry) race 1, AIS:Open |
|
|
|
|
Jan 21, 2018 |
2018 Sydney Sprint Series - North Ryde:Macquarie Hospital |
|
|
|
|
Jan 14, 2018 |
2018 Sydney Sprint Series - Baulkham Hills:Balcombe Heights |
|
|
|
|
Jan 7, 2018 |
2018 Sydney Sprint Series - St Ives:Sprint |
2.0 |
9:51 |
70.3 |
1 |
Dec 24, 2017 |
Big Foot Sprints:Sprint 2 |
|
|
62.5 |
2 |
Dec 24, 2017 |
Big Foot Sprints:Sprint 1 |
2.9 |
5:32 |
61.4 |
4 |
Nov 11, 2017 |
Saturday Orienteering Series - Normanhurst Boys High School:Long Line |
|
|
|
|
Oct 21, 2017 |
Saturday Orienteering Series - Killara High School:Long Line |
|
|
|
|
Oct 14, 2017 |
Saturday Orienteering Series - Chatswood High School:Long Line |
|
|
|
|
Sep 30, 2017 |
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017:Aus Long Course 1 |
15.4 |
8:25 |
64.5 |
8 |
Sep 17, 2017 |
Willoughby Emerge Festival:Long Moderate |
|
|
|
|
Sep 10, 2017 |
2017 Metro League #6 - Boggabilla (Final):Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
Aug 26, 2017 |
Saturday Orienteering Series - Pennant Hills:Long Line |
|
|
|
|
Aug 20, 2017 |
NSW Schools Championships & State League #10 / Sprint Championships & State:Hard 1 race 2 |
3.0 |
6:34 |
68.8 |
5 |
Aug 20, 2017 |
NSW Schools Championships & State League #10 / Sprint Championships & State:Hard 1 race 1 |
2.9 |
5:37 |
67.7 |
5 |
Aug 12, 2017 |
Saturday Orienteering Series - Bobbin Head:Long Line |
|
|
|
|
Aug 5, 2017 |
Saturday Orienteering Series - Normanhurst:Long Line |
|
|
|
|
Jul 29, 2017 |
Saturday Orienteering Series - Gore Hill:Long Line |
|
|
|
|
Jul 23, 2017 |
2017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights:Div1 |
|
|
|
|
Jul 15, 2017 |
NSW State League #8 - Barraba Lane, Quorrobolong:Hard 1 |
5.6 |
8:43 |
60.9 |
6 |
Jul 2, 2017 |
Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot :TT Long |
|
|
68.1 |
1 |
Jun 25, 2017 |
2017 Metro League #3:Glengarry |
|
|
|
|
Jun 3, 2017 |
Saturday Orienteering Series - Ingleside:Long Line |
|
|
|
|
May 21, 2017 |
2017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta:Div1 |
|
|
71.3 |
3 |
May 20, 2017 |
Saturday Orienteering Series - Lindfield:Long Line |
|
|
|
|
Apr 29, 2017 |
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017:Long - Final - Men 35 Final A |
11.3 |
8:04 |
75.0 |
3 |
Apr 27, 2017 |
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017:Long - Qualification 2 - Men 35 Heat 1 |
8.3 |
8:17 |
74.5 |
3 |
Apr 26, 2017 |
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017:Long - Qualification 1 - Men 35 Heat 1 |
9.4 |
7:53 |
72.7 |
3 |
Apr 24, 2017 |
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017:Sprint Final - Men 35 Final A |
2.9 |
6:01 |
74.4 |
2 |
Apr 23, 2017 |
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017:Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1 |
2.7 |
6:51 |
70.9 |
3 |
Apr 20, 2017 |
Middle Earth Championships:Sprint - Course 1 |
3.2 |
5:53 |
77.7 |
6 |
Apr 19, 2017 |
Middle Earth Championships:Middle/Long - Course 1 |
7.6 |
8:47 |
73.4 |
6 |
Apr 16, 2017 |
Oceania Championships 2017:M21E Relay |
|
|
|
|
Apr 15, 2017 |
Oceania Championships 2017:Long - Course Course 1 |
13.2 |
14:07 |
55.6 |
11 |
Apr 14, 2017 |
Oceania Championships 2017:Sprint - Course - 1 |
2.8 |
7:11 |
70.9 |
12 |
Apr 2, 2017 |
2017 MetrO League #1 - UWS Penrith:Div 1 |
|
|
67.2 |
5 |
Mar 30, 2017 |
Sydney Summer Series #26 & Final - Lane Cove:Score |
|
|
|
|
Mar 22, 2017 |
Sydney Summer Series #25 - Chatswood Chase:Score |
|
|
|
|
Mar 15, 2017 |
Sydney Summer Series #24 - West Penno:Score |
|
|
|
|
Mar 11, 2017 |
Saturday Orienteering Series - The Hills Grammar School:Long Line |
|
|
|
|
Mar 8, 2017 |
Sydney Summer Series #23 - St Ives:Score |
|
|
|
|
Mar 4, 2017 |
Saturday Orienteering Series - Knox Grammar Senior School:Long Line |
|
|
|
|
Mar 1, 2017 |
Sydney Summer Series #22 - Riverview:Score |
|
|
|
|
Feb 8, 2017 |
Sydney Summer Series #19 - Belrose:Score |
|
|
|
|
Feb 5, 2017 |
Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #5 - Lindfield:Sprint |
2.2 |
8:47 |
76.2 |
3 |
Feb 1, 2017 |
Sydney Summer Series #18 & Anniversary Cup - Willoughby:Line Course |
|
|
|
|
Jan 29, 2017 |
Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #4 - Gladesville:Sprint #4 |
|
|
66.8 |
3 |
Jan 25, 2017 |
Sydney Summer Series #17 - Lilyfield:Score |
|
|
|
|
Jan 22, 2017 |
Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Mona Vale Public School:Sprint #3 |
|
|
61.7 |
3 |
Jan 18, 2017 |
Sydney Summer Series #16 - Mosman:Score |
|
|
|
|
Jan 15, 2017 |
Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #2 - Birchgrove:Sprint #2 |
|
|
63.6 |
2 |
Jan 8, 2017 |
Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #1 - Woolwich:Sprint #1 |
|
|
68.5 |
1 |
Jan 4, 2017 |
Sydney Summer Series #14 - Ermington:Score |
|
|
|
|
Dec 21, 2016 |
Sydney Summer Series #12 - The Spit:Score |
|
|
|
|
Dec 17, 2016 |
Big Foot Sprints:Sprint Pusuit |
|
|
65.7 |
2 |
Dec 17, 2016 |
Big Foot Sprints:BFS Qualifier |
1.4 |
7:18 |
64.0 |
3 |
Dec 14, 2016 |
Sydney Summer Series #11 - Annandale:Score |
|
|
|
|
Dec 7, 2016 |
Sydney Summer Series #10 - Carlingford:Score |
|
|
|
|
Nov 30, 2016 |
Sydney Summer Series #9 - Killarney Heights:Score |
|
|
|
|
Nov 23, 2016 |
Sydney Summer Series #8 - Hurlstone Park:Score |
|
|
|
|
Nov 16, 2016 |
Sydney Summer Series #7 - Turramurra:Score |
|
|
|
|
Nov 13, 2016 |
West Sydney Summer Series #4 - Knightsbridge:Score |
|
|
|
|
Nov 2, 2016 |
Sydney Summer Series #5 - Lane Cove North:Score |
|
|
|
|
Oct 30, 2016 |
West Sydney Summer Series #3 - Lake Parramatta plus ONSW Presentation Day:Score |
|
|
|
|
Oct 26, 2016 |
Sydney Summer Series #4 - Sydney Olympic Park:Score |
|
|
|
|
Oct 12, 2016 |
Sydney Summer Series #2 - Whale Rock, Epping North:Score |
|
|
|
|
Oct 5, 2016 |
Sydney Summer Series #1 - McMahons Point:Score |
|
|
|
|
Sep 26, 2016 |
Australian Orienteering Championships 2016:Senior Boys |
|
|
|
|
Sep 25, 2016 |
Australian Orienteering Championships 2016:Relay M21E |
|
|
|
|
Sep 24, 2016 |
Australian Orienteering Championships 2016:Sprint M21E |
|
|
|
|
Sep 18, 2016 |
Willoughby Emerge Festival Local Event:Extra Long |
|
|
|
|
Sep 11, 2016 |
NSW State League #11 - Mittagong / #12 - Belanglo SF:SL12 Hard 1 |
12.0 |
9:52 |
71.9 |
5 |
Sep 4, 2016 |
Sydney MetrO League Final - Galston:Div 1 |
4.2 |
8:39 |
69.3 |
2 |
Aug 28, 2016 |
NSW School Sprint Championships, NSW Sprint Championships + State League #9:SchoolsChamps & SL10 Hard 1 |
|
|
74.8 |
4 |
Aug 27, 2016 |
NSW School Sprint Championships, NSW Sprint Championships + State League #9:Race 1 - Hard 1 |
|
|
67.9 |
8 |
Aug 27, 2016 |
NSW School Sprint Championships, NSW Sprint Championships + State League #9:Race 2 - WSU H1 |
3.0 |
5:29 |
67.5 |
8 |
Jul 3, 2016 |
Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot:TT Long |
|
|
|
|
Jun 26, 2016 |
Sydney MetrO League 4 - Darkes Common:Division 1 |
4.8 |
7:24 |
87.9 |
2 |
Jun 18, 2016 |
Garingal Ultra Sprint - Leichhardt:Course C |
|
|
|
|
Jun 18, 2016 |
Garingal Ultra Sprint - Leichhardt:Course B |
|
|
|
|
Jun 18, 2016 |
Garingal Ultra Sprint - Leichhardt:Course A |
|
|
|
|
Jun 13, 2016 |
Queen's Birthday QBIII:Hard 1 Day 3 |
2.6 |
6:35 |
82.0 |
5 |
Jun 12, 2016 |
Queen's Birthday QBIII:Hard 1 Day 2 |
13.3 |
6:41 |
76.7 |
7 |
Jun 11, 2016 |
Queen's Birthday QBIII:Hard 1 Day1 |
4.8 |
9:02 |
74.3 |
9 |
May 29, 2016 |
Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park:Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
May 22, 2016 |
NSW State League #5 - Gardens of Stone:Hard 1 |
|
|
77.1 |
2 |
May 21, 2016 |
NSW State League #4 - Mt Piper:Hard 1 |
|
|
67.9 |
3 |
May 1, 2016 |
Sydney MetrO League 2 - Manly Dam:Division 1 |
|
|
75.6 |
1 |
Mar 26, 2016 |
#NIN3DAYS:Day 1 M21E |
|
|
|
|
Mar 25, 2016 |
#NIN3DAYS:Prologue M21E |
|
|
|
|
Mar 23, 2016 |
25th Sydney Summer Series #25 - Hunters Hill:Score |
|
|
|
|
Mar 20, 2016 |
MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan:Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
Mar 19, 2016 |
NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge:M21A |
|
|
|
|
Mar 16, 2016 |
25th Sydney Summer Series #24 - North Parramatta:Score |
|
|
|
|
Mar 13, 2016 |
Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #10 - Mosman:Sprint |
|
|
70.2 |
1 |
Mar 9, 2016 |
25th Sydney Summer Series #23 - Cremorne:Score |
|
|
|
|
Mar 6, 2016 |
Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #9 - North Ryde:Sprint |
|
|
69.7 |
2 |
Mar 2, 2016 |
SSS #22 - Cheltenham:Score |
|
|
|
|
Feb 24, 2016 |
25th Sydney Summer Series #21 - Denistone:Score |
|
|
|
|
Feb 21, 2016 |
Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #7 - St Ives:Sprint course |
3.1 |
5:10 |
72.9 |
4 |
Feb 14, 2016 |
Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #6 - Quakers Hill:Nirimba |
|
|
|
|
Feb 10, 2016 |
25th Sydney Summer Series #19 - Pennant Hills:Score |
|
|
|
|
Feb 7, 2016 |
Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #5 - Pyrmont:Sprint |
|
|
66.4 |
2 |
Jan 23, 2016 |
SO SOG A9. Abbots Wood (north), Polegate (near A22 / A27 north of Eastbourn:Blue |
|
|
|
|
Jan 10, 2016 |
GO SE League event:Black |
|
|
|
|
Jan 9, 2016 |
SO SOG A8. Blacklands Farm, Sharpthorne, south of East Grinstead:Blue |
|
|
|
|
Jan 3, 2016 |
TVOC Urban Event:A |
|
|
|
|
Jan 2, 2016 |
SO SOG A7. Lancing Ring, Lancing (between Worthing & Shoreham):Blue |
|
|
|
|
Dec 30, 2015 |
Sylvester5 - 2015:Day #5: HE |
|
|
|
|
Dec 29, 2015 |
Sylvester5 - 2015:Day #4: HE |
|
|
|
|
Dec 28, 2015 |
Sylvester5 - 2015:Day #3 (WRE): HE |
|
|
|
|
Dec 27, 2015 |
Sylvester5 - 2015:Day #2: HE |
|
|
|
|
Dec 20, 2015 |
SN Trophy Event:Black |
|
|
|
|
Dec 19, 2015 |
TVOC Saturday Series Big Wood:Green |
|
|
|
|
Dec 13, 2015 |
MV SE Families & Veterans Champs:Brown |
|
|
|
|
Dec 12, 2015 |
SAX KOL:Blue |
|
|
|
|
Oct 28, 2015 |
SSS #4 - Castle Cove:Score |
|
|
|
|
Aug 23, 2015 |
Sydney MetrO League 6 - Nurragingy:Div 1 |
6.9 |
5:28 |
75.1 |
1 |
Aug 16, 2015 |
NSW State League #11 - Glenbrook + NSW Schools Champs:Hard 1 |
|
|
78.0 |
2 |
Aug 15, 2015 |
NSW State League #10a - Hawkesbury:Hard 1 |
|
|
|
|
Aug 15, 2015 |
NSW State League #10b - Kingswood:Hard 1 |
|
|
69.4 |
2 |
Jul 5, 2015 |
Turkey Trot:Long Course |
|
|
|
|
Jun 21, 2015 |
Sydney MetrO League 4 - Cataract Scout Camp:Division 1 |
5.2 |
7:22 |
73.7 |
1 |
Jun 14, 2015 |
Sydney MetrO League 3 - Centennial Park:Division 1 |
7.4 |
5:15 |
69.2 |
6 |
May 10, 2015 |
2015 MetrO League 1 - Macquarie Fields RESCHEDULED:Div 1 |
5.1 |
8:05 |
71.2 |
4 |
Apr 26, 2015 |
2015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands:Div 1 |
|
|
65.3 |
8 |
Apr 19, 2015 |
NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main / #4 - Wallaroo - Balickera/Hamburgers Tra:SL4 Hard 1 |
11.9 |
7:57 |
75.0 |
3 |
Apr 18, 2015 |
NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main / #4 - Wallaroo - Balickera/Hamburgers Tra:SL3 - Hard 1 |
5.8 |
7:53 |
75.5 |
3 |
Apr 3, 2015 |
NZ Sprint Champs:Otahuhu |
|
|
|
|
Mar 25, 2015 |
Sydney Summer Series #26 - Macquarie Park:Score |
|
|
|
|
Mar 22, 2015 |
Sydney Sprint Series #8:Sprint |
2.7 |
5:27 |
75.6 |
4 |
Mar 11, 2015 |
Sydney Summer Series #24 - Manly Vale:Score |
|
|
|
|
Mar 8, 2015 |
Sydney Sprint Weekend:Race 3 Hard1 |
2.9 |
6:32 |
80.1 |
16 |
Mar 7, 2015 |
Sydney Sprint Weekend:Race 2 NOL Mens Heat A |
2.7 |
5:39 |
78.2 |
11 |
Mar 7, 2015 |
Sydney Sprint Weekend:NOL Relay - Leg 2 |
2.3 |
6:04 |
78.8 |
8 |
Mar 4, 2015 |
Sydney Summer Series #23 - North Turramurra:Score |
|
|
|
|
Mar 1, 2015 |
Sydney Sprint Series #6:Sprint |
|
|
78.5 |
3 |
Feb 25, 2015 |
Sydney Summer Series #22 - Ermington:Score |
|
|
|
|
Feb 18, 2015 |
Sydney Summer Series #21 - Glebe:Score |
|
|
|
|
Feb 15, 2015 |
Sydney Sprint Series #5:Castle Hill |
|
|
|
|
Feb 8, 2015 |
Sydney Sprint Series #4:Sprint |
|
|
73.8 |
6 |
Feb 4, 2015 |
Sydney Summer Series #19 - Lane Cove/Northwood:Score |
|
|
|
|
Feb 1, 2015 |
Sydney Sprint Series #3:Sprint |
3.0 |
5:33 |
74.8 |
4 |
Jan 28, 2015 |
Sydney Summer Series #18 - Birchgrove:Score |
|
|
|
|
Jan 25, 2015 |
Sydney Sprint Series #2:Sprint |
|
|
77.0 |
3 |
Jan 21, 2015 |
Sydney Summer Series #17 - Artarmon:Score |
|
|
|
|
Jan 14, 2015 |
Sydney Summer Series #16 - Collaroy:Score |
|
|
|
|
Dec 31, 2014 |
Xmas 5 Days - #5 (Kippax Lake, Moore Park):Ultra Sprint MA Leg 3 |
|
|
|
|
Dec 31, 2014 |
Xmas 5 Days - #5 (Kippax Lake, Moore Park):Ultra Sprint MA Leg 2 |
|
|
|
|
Dec 31, 2014 |
Xmas 5 Days - #5 (Kippax Lake, Moore Park):Ultra Sprint MA Leg 1 |
|
|
|
|
Dec 30, 2014 |
Xmas 5 Days - #4 (Lapstone):MA |
|
|
|
|
Dec 29, 2014 |
Xmas 5 Days - #3 (Pyrmont):MA |
|
|
|
|
Dec 28, 2014 |
Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island):Hard 1 |
2.1 |
7:10 |
77.6 |
10 |
Dec 27, 2014 |
Xmas 5 Days - #1 (Georges Heights):MA |
|
|
|
|
Dec 24, 2014 |
Big Foot Sprints XVII:Men |
2.3 |
5:02 |
76.9 |
3 |
Dec 24, 2014 |
Big Foot Sprints XVII:BF Sprint 1 |
2.1 |
5:18 |
80.8 |
3 |
Dec 22, 2014 |
Sydney Summer Series #13 - Mosman:Score |
|
|
|
|
Dec 17, 2014 |
Sydney Summer Series #12 - Forestville:Score |
|
|
|
|
Dec 10, 2014 |
Sydney Summer Series #11 - Pymble:Score |
|
|
|
|
Dec 7, 2014 |
South Sydney Summer Series #7 - Randwick:Score |
|
|
|
|
Dec 3, 2014 |
Sydney Summer Series #10 - Hunters Hill:Score |
|
|
|
|
Nov 26, 2014 |
Sydney Summer Series #9 - Carlingford:Score |
|
|
|
|
Nov 12, 2014 |
Sydney Summer Series #7 - Double Bay:Score |
|
|
|
|
Nov 1, 2014 |
Callan Park Ultra Sprint and Saturday Orienteering Series #3:Leg 1 |
|
|
|
|
Nov 1, 2014 |
Callan Park Ultra Sprint and Saturday Orienteering Series #3:Leg 3 |
|
|
|
|
Nov 1, 2014 |
Callan Park Ultra Sprint and Saturday Orienteering Series #3:Leg 2 |
|
|
|
|
Oct 22, 2014 |
Sydney Summer Series #4 - Putney:Score |
|
|
|
|
Sep 29, 2014 |
Australian Sprint Championships:M21E |
|
|
76.9 |
11 |
Sep 28, 2014 |
Karrak Karnival:Aust MDC, Course M21E |
|
|
75.8 |
10 |
Sep 21, 2014 |
Local Event - Lane Cove National Park: |
|
|
|
|
Sep 20, 2014 |
Willoughby Spring Festival + Sydney Junior League Final - 2, 3, 6 & 8km cou:Long Moderate |
|
|
|
|
Aug 31, 2014 |
2014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil Hills:Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
Aug 17, 2014 |
2014 State League #12/#13 - Newcastle:SL13 HARD 1 |
5.7 |
6:49 |
69.8 |
5 |
Aug 16, 2014 |
2014 State League #12/#13 - Newcastle:M21A Race1 |
3.0 |
6:58 |
67.7 |
6 |
Aug 16, 2014 |
2014 State League #12/#13 - Newcastle:M21A - Race 2 |
2.6 |
6:50 |
68.4 |
6 |
Aug 10, 2014 |
Sydney Jnr League 5 + Club event - North Ryde CHANGE TO VENUE:Mod Long |
|
|
|
|
Jul 27, 2014 |
2014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill:Division 1 |
|
|
77.9 |
2 |
Jun 22, 2014 |
2014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park:Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
Jun 9, 2014 |
QBIII:Day 3 Hard 1 |
4.9 |
9:07 |
77.6 |
3 |
Jun 8, 2014 |
QBIII:Hard 1 Day 2 |
10.6 |
10:10 |
69.2 |
5 |
Jun 7, 2014 |
QBIII:Hard 1 Day 1 |
2.6 |
6:51 |
75.3 |
4 |
May 25, 2014 |
2014 MetrO League #3 - Oatley:Division 1 |
|
|
77.3 |
1 |
May 18, 2014 |
2014 State League #6 - Rydal:Hard 1 |
9.8 |
8:30 |
|
|
May 17, 2014 |
2014 State League #5 - Wallerawang:Mount Piper Hills |
|
|
|
|
Apr 21, 2014 |
Easter 2014:Day 3 1 Hard (1) |
|
|
71.6 |
5 |
Apr 20, 2014 |
Easter 2014:Day 2 Course 1 |
14.7 |
8:48 |
68.4 |
20 |
Apr 19, 2014 |
Easter 2014:Course 1 day1 |
5.1 |
8:30 |
77.5 |
18 |
Apr 13, 2014 |
MetroLeague #2 - Aquatic Reserve:Division 1 |
|
|
79.2 |
2 |
Mar 26, 2014 |
Sydney Summer Series #26 - Macquarie Park:Score |
|
|
|
|
Mar 23, 2014 |
2014 MetrO League 1 - Mt Annan:Div 1 |
|
|
78.5 |
1 |
Mar 19, 2014 |
Sydney Summer Series #25 - Clontarf:Score |
|
|
|
|
Mar 12, 2014 |
Sydney Summer Series #24 - West Pennant Hills:Score |
|
|
|
|
Mar 9, 2014 |
Sprint Series #10 - Bicentennial Park:Sprint |
2.9 |
6:49 |
75.0 |
2 |
Mar 5, 2014 |
Sydney Summer Series #23 - Chatswood:Score |
|
|
|
|
Mar 2, 2014 |
Sprint Series #9 - Pyrmont:Long |
|
|
71.6 |
3 |
Feb 26, 2014 |
Sydney Summer Series #22 - Double Bay:Score |
|
|
|
|
Feb 23, 2014 |
Sprint Series #8 - Westmead Hospital:Sprint |
|
|
75.7 |
2 |
Feb 22, 2014 |
NOL Round 1:Course 1B |
|
|
|
|
Feb 19, 2014 |
Sydney Summer Series #21 - Castle Cove:Score |
|
|
|
|
Feb 16, 2014 |
Sprint Series #7 - Callan Park:Sprint |
|
|
|
|
Feb 12, 2014 |
Sydney Summer Series #20 - Denistone:Score |
|
|
|
|
Feb 9, 2014 |
Sprint Series #6 - Abbotsford:Sprint |
|
|
75.9 |
3 |
Feb 5, 2014 |
Sydney Summer Series #19 - Pennant Hills:Score |
|
|
|
|
Jan 26, 2014 |
Sprint Series #4 - Gladesvile:Splits |
|
|
|
|
Jan 20, 2014 |
Sprint Series #3 - Carss Park:Splits |
|
|
|
|
Jan 13, 2014 |
Sprint Series #2 - UWS Parrramatta:Splits |
|
|
88.5 |
1 |
Dec 23, 2013 |
Sydney Summer Series #13 - Woolwich:Score |
|
|
|
|
Dec 18, 2013 |
Sydney Summer Series #12 - Mosman:Score |
|
|
|
|
Dec 11, 2013 |
Sydney Summer Series #11 - Meadowbank:Score |
|
|
|
|
Dec 4, 2013 |
Sydney Summer Series #10 - Roseville:Score |
|
|
|
|
Nov 27, 2013 |
Sydney Summer Series #9 - Epping North:Score |
|
|
|
|
Nov 20, 2013 |
Sydney Summer Series #8 - Concord West:Score |
|
|
|
|
Nov 13, 2013 |
Sydney Summer Series #7 - Beacon Hill:Score |
|
|
|
|
Nov 6, 2013 |
Sydney Summer Series #6 - Greenwich:Score |
|
|
|
|
Oct 30, 2013 |
Sydney Summer Series #5 - Ryde:Score |
|
|
|
|
Oct 23, 2013 |
Sydney Summer Series #4 - Lavender Bay:Score |
|
|
|
|
Oct 16, 2013 |
Sydney Summer Series #3 - Burns Bay:Score |
|
|
|
|
Oct 9, 2013 |
Sydney Summer Series #2 - Forestville:1 |
|
|
|
|
Oct 2, 2013 |
Sydney Summer Series #1:Blackman Park |
|
|
|
|
Sep 29, 2013 |
Australian Sprint/Long Distance Championships:LONG Course 1 |
|
|
76.6 |
14 |
Sep 28, 2013 |
Aus Sprint :Course 1 |
|
|
80.3 |
13 |
Sep 28, 2013 |
Australian Sprint/Long Distance Championships:M21E |
|
|
81.6 |
10 |
Sep 22, 2013 |
NSW Long Distance Championships - SL12:HARD 1 |
13.0 |
8:02 |
82.6 |
5 |
Sep 21, 2013 |
NSW Middle Championships - SL11:H1/2 |
5.9 |
7:28 |
76.5 |
6 |
Sep 15, 2013 |
Final of Sydney Junior League and Willoughby Spring Festival:Course 1 |
|
|
|
|
Sep 1, 2013 |
Metro Finals, Junior League:Division 1 |
5.2 |
8:42 |
74.2 |
3 |
Jul 28, 2013 |
Metro League #5:Division A |
4.6 |
9:39 |
69.5 |
1 |
Jun 23, 2013 |
Metro Round 4, Junior League:Division 1 |
5.0 |
8:13 |
75.8 |
1 |
Jun 8, 2013 |
QBIII:Hard 1/2/3 Day1 |
3.0 |
5:07 |
74.1 |
2 |
May 26, 2013 |
Sydney Metro League #3:Div 1 |
|
|
83.7 |
1 |
Apr 28, 2013 |
State League 3:Wattle Ridge Hard1 |
|
|
|
|
Apr 7, 2013 |
NSW MetroLeague #1:Division A |
4.0 |
8:03 |
80.1 |
1 |
Apr 1, 2013 |
Easter 2013:Day 3 M21E |
9.1 |
6:06 |
75.6 |
9 |
Mar 31, 2013 |
Easter 2013:Day 2 M21E |
|
|
78.6 |
7 |
Mar 30, 2013 |
Easter 2013:Day 1 Course 1 |
5.6 |
7:05 |
81.3 |
7 |
Mar 29, 2013 |
Easter 2013:Prologue Course 1 |
|
|
75.8 |
10 |
Mar 27, 2013 |
Sydney Summer Series #27:Mars Creek |
|
|
|
|
Mar 24, 2013 |
Metro League #1:Division A |
|
|
82.0 |
1 |
Mar 20, 2013 |
Sydney Summer Series #26:Parriwi |
|
|
|
|
Mar 13, 2013 |
Sydney Summer Series #25:Lovers Jump Creek |
|
|
|
|
Mar 11, 2013 |
Sydney Sprint Series #9:Sprints |
|
|
73.9 |
1 |
Mar 10, 2013 |
Adelaide NOL:Course 1 BAA |
|
|
|
|
Mar 9, 2013 |
Adelaide NOL:Course 1 |
|
|
79.6 |
6 |
Mar 9, 2013 |
Adelaide NOL:1B |
|
|
79.4 |
4 |
Mar 6, 2013 |
Sydney Summer Series #24:James Ruse Driveway |
|
|
|
|
Mar 4, 2013 |
Sydney Sprint Series #8:Sprint |
2.7 |
5:45 |
71.6 |
2 |
Mar 3, 2013 |
Sydney Summer Series #23:MiniGaine Mosman |
|
|
|
|
Feb 27, 2013 |
Sydney Summer Series #22:The Clay Pan |
|
|
|
|
Feb 25, 2013 |
Sydney Sprint Series #7:Sprint |
3.1 |
6:24 |
74.6 |
1 |
Feb 20, 2013 |
Sydney Summer Series #21:Bannockburn |
|
|
|
|
Feb 17, 2013 |
Sydney Sprint Series #6:Sprint |
3.6 |
5:29 |
74.6 |
1 |
Feb 13, 2013 |
Sydney Summer Series #20:Vineyard Creek |
|
|
|
|
Feb 11, 2013 |
Sydney Sprint Series #5:Sprints |
2.5 |
6:18 |
74.4 |
2 |
Feb 6, 2013 |
Sydney Summer Series #19:Pennant Hills Park |
|
|
|
|
Feb 4, 2013 |
Sydney Sprint Series #4:Sprint |
3.2 |
4:50 |
71.0 |
1 |
Jan 30, 2013 |
Sydney Summer Series #18:Hen & Chicken Bay |
|
|
|
|
Jan 28, 2013 |
Sydney Sprint Series #3:Sprint |
2.7 |
5:07 |
72.2 |
2 |
Jan 23, 2013 |
Sydney Summer Series #17:Snails Bay |
|
|
|
|
Jan 20, 2013 |
Sydney Sprint Series #2:Sprint |
2.1 |
7:22 |
75.9 |
4 |
Jan 16, 2013 |
Sydney Summer Series #16:Kissing Point |
|
|
|
|
Dec 26, 2012 |
Sydney Summer Series #13:Queenscliff Bay |
|
|
|
|
Dec 19, 2012 |
Sydney Summer Series #12:Balmoral Beach |
|
|
|
|
Dec 12, 2012 |
Sydney Summer Series #11:Butcher's Block |
|
|
|
|
Dec 5, 2012 |
Sydney Summer Series #10:The Sanctuary |
|
|
|
|
Nov 28, 2012 |
Sydney Summer Series #9:Majors Bay |
|
|
|
|
Nov 21, 2012 |
Sydney Summer Series #8:Patriot's Walk |
|
|
|
|
Nov 14, 2012 |
Sydney Summer Series #7:Devlins Creek |
|
|
|
|
Nov 7, 2012 |
Sydney Summer Series #6:North Ryde |
|
|
|
|
Oct 31, 2012 |
Sydney Summer Series #5:Blackwattle Bay |
|
|
|
|
Oct 17, 2012 |
Sydney Summer Series #3:Careening Cove |
|
|
|
|
Oct 10, 2012 |
Sydney Summer Series #2:Forty Baskets Beach |
|
|
|
|
Sep 23, 2012 |
Sydney Club Event:West Chatswood |
|
|
|
|
Aug 19, 2012 |
Sydney Club Event:Westleigh |
|
|
|
|
Jul 28, 2012 |
Croeso 2012 - 6 days of Welsh orienteering:Day 6 M21L |
|
|
|
|
Jul 27, 2012 |
Croeso 2012 - 6 days of Welsh orienteering:Day 5 M21L |
|
|
|
|
Jul 21, 2012 |
25th Anniversary Frolic: Cranford Countryside Park:Light Green |
|
|
|
|
Jul 17, 2012 |
Swiss 5-Days:Day 3 HE |
|
|
|
|
Jul 16, 2012 |
Swiss 5-Days:Day 2 HE |
|
|
|
|
Jul 15, 2012 |
Swiss 5-Days:Day 1 HE |
|
|
|
|
Jun 24, 2012 |
Sydney Metro League #5:Pennant Hills Park |
|
|
|
|
Jun 17, 2012 |
Sydney Metro League #4:Centennial Park |
|
|
|
|
May 27, 2012 |
Sydney Metro League #3:Division A |
|
|
73.9 |
1 |
May 13, 2012 |
NOL Round 3 / WOC Selection Trial - 'Coalfields Classic':Long NOL 1 |
18.1 |
8:15 |
83.4 |
5 |
May 12, 2012 |
NOL Round 3 / WOC Selection Trial - 'Coalfields Classic':Middle NOL 1 |
6.4 |
7:07 |
83.3 |
12 |
May 12, 2012 |
NOL Round 3 / WOC Selection Trial - 'Coalfields Classic':NOL 1 |
|
|
83.0 |
11 |
May 6, 2012 |
Sydney Metro League #2:Division A |
|
|
80.6 |
1 |
Apr 1, 2012 |
Sydney Metro League #1:Division A |
|
|
73.4 |
3 |
Jan 9, 2012 |
Sydney Sprint Series #2:Sprint |
2.7 |
5:51 |
83.9 |
1 |
Jan 2, 2012 |
Sydney Sprint Series #1:Sprint |
|
|
85.2 |
1 |
Nov 2, 2011 |
Sydney Summer Series #5:Exile Bay |
|
|
|
|
Oct 19, 2011 |
Sydney Summer Series #3:Manly Dam |
|
|
|
|
Oct 2, 2011 |
Oceania Middle Distance Champs:M21E Yackandandah |
|
|
|
|
Oct 1, 2011 |
Oceania Long Distance Championships:Course 1 |
|
|
76.4 |
3 |
Aug 13, 2011 |
Big Foot Sprints XIV, The Big Show:Sprint 2 |
|
|
70.9 |
2 |
Aug 13, 2011 |
Big Foot Sprints XIV, The Big Show:Sprint 1 |
|
|
67.5 |
2 |
Aug 7, 2011 |
Sydney Metro League #6:Cattai NP |
|
|
|
|
Jul 24, 2011 |
Sydney Metro League #5:Pennant Hills Park |
|
|
|
|
Jun 26, 2011 |
Sydney Metroleague #4 - Nurragingy Reserve:Division A |
|
|
67.8 |
1 |
Jun 5, 2011 |
New Caledonia League:Le Bois du Sud |
|
|
|
|
May 29, 2011 |
Sydney Metro League #3:Cataract Scout Park |
|
|
|
|
May 22, 2011 |
Australian WOC Trials Long:1 |
|
|
68.4 |
5 |
May 21, 2011 |
Australian WOC Trials Sprint:1 |
|
|
69.4 |
10 |
May 21, 2011 |
Australian WOC Trials:1 |
|
|
65.7 |
12 |
May 15, 2011 |
State League #4:Roseberg SF |
|
|
|
|
May 14, 2011 |
NSW State League #3:Macquarie Woods |
|
|
|
|
Mar 20, 2011 |
NSW Metro League #1, Harringon Park:Division A |
|
|
80.4 |
1 |
Mar 7, 2011 |
Sydney Sprint #10, Callan Park:Sprint |
|
|
74.6 |
1 |
Feb 28, 2011 |
Sydney Sprint Series #9, DADHC Paramatta:Sprint |
2.9 |
5:19 |
69.6 |
1 |
Feb 21, 2011 |
Sydney Sprint #8, Pennant Hills:Sprint |
|
|
77.1 |
1 |
Feb 14, 2011 |
Sydney Sprints #7, Olympic Park:Sprint |
3.3 |
5:08 |
78.2 |
1 |
Feb 7, 2011 |
Sydney Sprint #6:Gladesville Sprint |
|
|
76.7 |
2 |
Jan 31, 2011 |
Sydney Sprint #5:Sprint series 5 |
|
|
74.8 |
2 |
Jan 24, 2011 |
Sydney Sprint Series #4:Sprint #4, Sydney Park |
|
|
77.4 |
2 |
Jan 17, 2011 |
Sydney Sprint Series #3:Macquarie Uni |
|
|
78.6 |
4 |
Jan 10, 2011 |
Sydney Sprints #2, Bicentennial Park:Sprint |
3.2 |
5:09 |
77.0 |
2 |
Oct 31, 2010 |
Big Foot Sprints:Sprint 1 |
2.3 |
4:53 |
84.7 |
4 |
Mar 28, 2010 |
Sydney MetrO League #2:Red |
3.6 |
8:03 |
|
|
Mar 1, 2010 |
:Sprint |
|
|
76.6 |
4 |
Feb 22, 2010 |
Sydney Parks Sprint Series #8:Macquarie Uni |
|
|
79.0 |
2 |
Feb 15, 2010 |
Sydney Sprint Series #7:Sprint |
|
|
|
|
Jan 17, 2010 |
Mid Wales Club Event:Allt y Crib |
|
|
|
|
Jan 16, 2010 |
Bristol League:Silk Wood |
|
|
|
|
Jan 3, 2010 |
UK South East League:Chelwood Vachery |
|
|
|
|
Dec 26, 2009 |
London Boxing Day:Trent Park |
|
|
|
|
Nov 13, 2009 |
Bristol League:Yoxter Ranges |
|
|
|
|
Oct 31, 2009 |
Oxford City Race:Men's Open |
6.1 |
6:01 |
|
|
Oct 3, 2009 |
Maize Maze O:A Final |
|
|
|
|
Sep 13, 2009 |
City of London Race:Course 1 |
|
|
|
|
Aug 25, 2009 |
Hungaria Cup:H21E |
|
|
|
|
Aug 11, 2009 |
South London Trail Challenge:Richmond Park |
|
|
|
|
Jul 20, 2009 |
London Frolic:Nonsuch Park |
|
|
|
|
Jul 15, 2009 |
Swansea Bay Summer Series:#8 Graig Fawr |
|
|
|
|
Jul 12, 2009 |
West Midlands League:Highgate Common |
|
|
|
|
Jun 30, 2009 |
South London Park Series:Peckham Rye |
|
|
|
|
Jun 27, 2009 |
Welsh League:Brown |
|
|
|
|
Jun 16, 2009 |
South London Park Series:Ravenscourt Park |
|
|
|
|
May 3, 2009 |
Irish Champs:Course 1 |
|
|
|
|
Apr 18, 2009 |
Malvern League:Frith Wood |
|
|
|
|
Apr 5, 2009 |
Welsh League:Magram Park |
|
|
|
|
Feb 22, 2009 |
Bristol League:Purdown Ridge |
|
|
|
|
Jul 22, 2006 |
Swiss Orienteering Week:H21E Day 6 |
|
|
|
|
Jul 16, 2006 |
Swiss Orienteering Week:H21E Day 1 |
|
|
|
|
Jul 15, 2006 |
Italian 5-Days:WRE Day 4 |
|
|
|
|
Jul 16, 2004 |
Danish 5-Days:Day 5 H21E |
|
|
|
|
Jul 14, 2004 |
Danish 5-Days:Men's Elite |
|
|
|
|
Jul 13, 2004 |
Danish 5-Days:Day 3 H21E |
|
|
|
|
Jul 11, 2004 |
Danish 5-Days:Day 2 H21E |
|
|
|
|
Jul 4, 2004 |
Belgian 3-Days:Day 3, H21E |
|
|
|
|
Jul 3, 2004 |
Belgian 3-Days:Day 2, H21E, WRE |
|
|
|
|
Jul 2, 2004 |
Belgian 3-Days:Day 1, H21E |
|
|
|
|
Oct 5, 2002 |
Australian Championships:M21E Prelinna |
|
|
|
|
Sep 1, 2002 |
Sydney Metro League:Helensburgh |
|
|
|
|
May 26, 2002 |
Sydney Metro League:Knapsack Gully |
|
|
|
|
May 27, 2001 |
National League:The Cascades |
|
|
|
|
Apr 14, 2001 |
Australian 3-Days:M21E |
|
|
|
|
Sep 3, 2000 |
State League:Day 2: Livingstone SF |
|
|
|
|
Sep 2, 2000 |
NSW State League:Livingstone SF |
|
|
|
|
Jul 9, 2000 |
Asia-Pacific Relay Champs:Dalmoak |
|
|
|
|
Jul 8, 2000 |
Asia-Pacific Champs:Classic |
|
|
|
|
Jul 5, 2000 |
Asia-Pacific Champs:Short |
|
|
|
|
Jul 1, 2000 |
Australian Championships:M21E |
|
|
|
|
Apr 24, 2000 |
World Cup:Race 4: Badja South |
|
|
|
|
Apr 22, 2000 |
World Cup:Sunset Mountain |
|
|
|
|
Jul 8, 1999 |
JWOC Bulgaria:Short A Final |
|
|
|
|
Jul 7, 1999 |
JWOC Bulgaria:Classic |
|
|
|
|
Jul 2, 1999 |
Bulgaria Cup:H20E |
|
|
|
|