Queens Birthday 2019 (Jun 2, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | Luke Clements | 20 | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |||
1. | Daniel Wood | 20 | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |||
3. | Liam Buyck | 21 | +1 | 5% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |
4. | Zefa Faavae | 22 | +2 | 10% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |
4. | Kaia Joergensen | 22 | +2 | 10% | W17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint | |
4. | Riley Croxford | 22 | +2 | 10% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |
4. | Matthew Harvey | 22 | +2 | 10% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |
4. | Caitlin Young | 22 | +2 | 10% | W17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint | |
4. | Alice Tilley | 22 | +2 | 10% | W21E Day 2 AM Sprint | |
4. | Krystal Neumann | 22 | +2 | 10% | W21E Day 2 AM Sprint | |
11. | Nathan Borton | 23 | +3 | 15% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |
11. | James McGuire | 23 | +3 | 15% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |
11. | Felix Hunt | 23 | +3 | 15% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |
11. | Taiga Kato | 23 | +3 | 15% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |
15. | Katie Cory-Wright | 24 | +4 | 20% | W17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint | |
15. | Lara Molloy | 24 | +4 | 20% | W21E Day 2 AM Sprint | |
15. | Renee Beveridge | 24 | +4 | 20% | W21E Day 2 AM Sprint | |
15. | Briana Steven | 24 | +4 | 20% | W17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint | |
15. | Tom Aish | 24 | +4 | 20% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |
15. | Dante Martin | 24 | +4 | 20% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |
21. | Heidi Stolberger | 25 | +5 | 25% | W21E Day 2 AM Sprint | |
21. | Ellie Molloy | 25 | +5 | 25% | W21E Day 2 AM Sprint | |
21. | Amber Riddle | 25 | +5 | 25% | W17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint | |
24. | Aislinn Prendergast | 26 | +6 | 30% | W21E Day 2 AM Sprint | |
24. | Tyler Halliday | 26 | +6 | 30% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |
24. | Tessa Ramsden | 26 | +6 | 30% | W21E Day 2 AM Sprint | |
24. | Adam Baker | 26 | +6 | 30% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |
28. | Lorcan Rabbitte | 27 | +7 | 35% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |
28. | Amelia Horne | 27 | +7 | 35% | W21E Day 2 AM Sprint | |
28. | Benjamin Smedinge | 27 | +7 | 35% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |
31. | Akio Shibahara | 28 | +8 | 40% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |
31. | Tegan Knightbridge | 28 | +8 | 40% | W17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint | |
31. | Abigail George | 28 | +8 | 40% | W17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint | |
31. | Carolyne Nel | 28 | +8 | 40% | W17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint | |
31. | Sara Prince | 28 | +8 | 40% | W21E Day 2 AM Sprint | |
31. | Alex Thompson | 28 | +8 | 40% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |
31. | immy | 28 | +8 | 40% | W21E Day 2 AM Sprint | |
38. | Sam Taylor Sinclair | 30 | +10 | 50% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |
39. | Charlie Frater | 31 | +11 | 55% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |
40. | Olaf Baker | 32 | +12 | 60% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |
40. | Johan Kvasnicka | 32 | +12 | 60% | M21A Day 2 AM Sprint | |
40. | Alex McGivern | 32 | +12 | 60% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |
43. | Jay McElwee | 33 | +13 | 65% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |
43. | Henry Massingham | 33 | +13 | 65% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |
43. | Matthew Greenwood | 33 | +13 | 65% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |
46. | Tymek Tumilowicz | 34 | +14 | 70% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |
46. | Arabella Phillips | 34 | +14 | 70% | W17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint | |
48. | Callum Wishart | 37 | +17 | 85% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |
49. | Roderick O'Connor | 39 | +19 | 95% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |
50. | James Wright | 45 | +25 | 125% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |
51. | Lachlan McKenzie | 46 | +26 | 130% | M21A Day 2 AM Sprint | |
51. | Phil Clarke | 46 | +26 | 130% | Men B Day 2 AM Sprint | |
51. | biddy | 46 | +26 | 130% | W21E Day 2 AM Sprint | |
51. | Glenn Syman | 46 | +26 | 130% | Men B Day 2 AM Sprint | |
55. | Jonty Nguon | 47 | +27 | 135% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |
55. | Jess Sewell | 47 | +27 | 135% | W17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint | |
57. | Jonathan Wood | 51 | +31 | 155% | M21A Day 2 AM Sprint | |
57. | Stephen Clarke | 51 | +31 | 155% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |
59. | Luke Farrand | 53 | +33 | 165% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |
60. | Alex Jack | 55 | +35 | 175% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |
61. | Harrison Edwards | 56 | +36 | 180% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |
62. | Tony Booth | 1:19 | +59 | 295% | Men B Day 2 AM Sprint | |
62. | Nicholas Green | 1:19 | +59 | 295% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |
64. | Jack Garr | 1:20 | +1:00 | 300% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |
65. | Jack Maddigan | 1:38 | +1:18 | 390% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint | |
66. | Max Cunninghame | 1:42 | +1:22 | 410% | Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint |