Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 126 – 151

Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 (Sep 27, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Alvin Craig 22 Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
2. Will Tidswell 23 +1 5% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
3. Mason Arthur 24 +2 9% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
4. Jack Drage 25 +3 14% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
4. Jensen Key 25 +3 14% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
6. Callum Farmer 26 +4 18% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
6. Samuel Garbellini 26 +4 18% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
8. Ethan Penck 27 +5 23% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
9. Riley Martin 28 +6 27% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
9. Hadyn Tang 28 +6 27% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
9. zipster 28 +6 27% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
12. Andrew Kerr 29 +7 32% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
12. Kieran Edwards 29 +7 32% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
12. Ryan Gray 29 +7 32% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
15. Toby Cazzolato 30 +8 36% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
15. Ben Poortenaar 30 +8 36% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
15. Riley Croxford 30 +8 36% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
15. Michael McCormack 30 +8 36% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
15. Ben Cazzolato 30 +8 36% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
15. alsoCass 30 +8 36% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
21. Toby Lang 31 +9 41% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
21. Oliver Edwards 31 +9 41% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
21. Blake Reinbott 31 +9 41% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
24. B-Hobo 32 +10 45% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
24. Cameron Bonar 32 +10 45% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
24. Torren Arthur 32 +10 45% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
24. Sam Woolford 32 +10 45% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
24. Clayton Shadbolt 32 +10 45% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
29. Mason Eves 34 +12 55% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
29. Aldo Bosman 34 +12 55% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
31. Campbell Syme 35 +13 59% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
31. Oskar Mella 35 +13 59% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
31. Jack Marschall 35 +13 59% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
31. Archie Neylon 35 +13 59% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
31. Oliver Schubert 35 +13 59% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
36. Fenton Loveday 37 +15 68% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
36. Finn Mackay 37 +15 68% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
36. Moss Pelvin 37 +15 68% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
39. Selwyn Sweeney 38 +16 73% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
39. Connor Martin 38 +16 73% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
41. Leith Soden 39 +17 77% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
41. alsoBill 39 +17 77% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
41. William Davey 39 +17 77% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
44. Brendan Wilson 40 +18 82% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
44. Max Grivell 40 +18 82% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
44. William Cox 40 +18 82% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
47. Ben OSullivan 42 +20 91% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
47. Marlize Bosman 42 +20 91% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
49. Jack Wickham 43 +21 95% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
50. Oscar Johnston 45 +23 105% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
51. Matthew Greenwood 46 +24 109% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
52. Mitchell Cooper 48 +26 118% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
52. Niko Stoner 48 +26 118% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
54. Riley Kerr 51 +29 132% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
54. Braeden Kommeren 51 +29 132% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
56. Will Whittington 54 +32 145% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
57. David Stocks 57 +35 159% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
57. Cheryl Bluett 57 +35 159% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
59. Michael Hubbert 1:22 +1:00 273% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
60. Callum White 1:25 +1:03 286% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE