Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 73 – 72

Easter 2013 (Mar 31, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Dante Afnan 52 Day 2 M12A
2. Noah Poland 54 +2 4% Day 2 M12A
3. Tristan Miller 55 +3 6% Day 2 M12A
4. zipster 58 +6 12% Day 2 M12A
4. Sophie Jones 58 +6 12% Day 2 W12A
6. Jared McKenna 1:00 +8 15% Day 2 M12A
7. Riley Lane 1:01 +9 17% Day 2 W12A
8. Mason Arthur 1:02 +10 19% Day 2 M12A
9. Torren Arthur 1:03 +11 21% Day 2 M10A
9. Anakin Trotter 1:03 +11 21% Day 2 M10A
9. Mikayla Enderby 1:03 +11 21% Day 2 W10A
12. Venla Salonen 1:06 +14 27% Day 2 W12A
12. Karolina Czajkowski 1:06 +14 27% Day 2 W12A
12. Daniel Lim 1:06 +14 27% Day 2 M Junior B
15. Joanna Hill 1:07 +15 29% Day 2 W12A
16. Isaac Madden 1:09 +17 33% Day 2 M10N
17. Serryn Eenjes 1:10 +18 35% Day 2 W10A
18. Jensen Key 1:11 +19 37% Day 2 M12A
18. Jessica Madden 1:11 +19 37% Day 2 W10A
20. Patrick Shelton Agar 1:13 +21 40% Day 2 M10N
21. Ryan Cates 1:15 +23 44% Day 2 M10N
21. Jack Wigney 1:15 +23 44% Day 2 M12A
23. Oscar Bertei 1:21 +29 56% Day 2 M10A
24. Sarah Lim 1:22 +30 58% Day 2 W Junior B
25. Inala Day 1:23 +31 60% Day 2 W Junior B
26. Laura de Jong 1:24 +32 62% Day 2 W10A
26. Karina Cherry 1:24 +32 62% Day 2 W12A
26. Olivia Bevelander 1:24 +32 62% Day 2 W12A
29. Emily Sorensen 1:26 +34 65% Day 2 W12A
30. Clare Jessup 1:27 +35 67% Day 2 W Junior B
30. Thomas Hyslop 1:27 +35 67% Day 2 M12A
32. Remi Afnan 1:28 +36 69% Day 2 M10N
33. Daniel Sherlock 1:34 +42 81% Day 2 M10N
34. Eleanor McLean 1:36 +44 85% Day 2 W12A
34. Imogen Scott 1:36 +44 85% Day 2 W10N
36. Isabella Burridge 1:37 +45 87% Day 2 W12A
36. Caitlyn Steer 1:37 +45 87% Day 2 W12A
38. Lachlan Sherlock 1:41 +49 94% Day 2 M10N
39. Zali McComb 1:43 +51 98% Day 2 W10N
40. Tiia Marsh 1:45 +53 102% Day 2 W10N
41. Nicki Burnett 1:49 +57 110% Day 2 W Easy B
42. Jett McComb 1:53 +1:01 117% Day 2 M10N
43. Lisa de Jong 2:03 +1:11 137% Day 2 W Easy B
44. Zoe Melhuish 2:09 +1:17 148% Day 2 W12A
45. Natalie Miller 2:13 +1:21 156% Day 2 W10A
46. Leith Soden 2:18 +1:26 165% Day 2 M10A
47. Lauren Smith 2:20 +1:28 169% Day 2 W10N
48. Emma Cates 2:29 +1:37 187% Day 2 W10N
49. Xavier Scott 2:42 +1:50 212% Day 2 M12A
50. Carol Morgans 2:45 +1:53 217% Day 2 W Easy B
51. Caitlin Madden 2:49 +1:57 225% Day 2 W10A
52. Renee Thomas 3:04 +2:12 254% Day 2 W12A
53. Nathan Thomas 3:08 +2:16 262% Day 2 M10N
54. Kaye Hart 3:13 +2:21 271% Day 2 W Easy B
55. Sophie Trotter 3:21 +2:29 287% Day 2 W10N
56. Alex Burnett 3:44 +2:52 331% Day 2 M10N