Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 156 – 148

Ottawa O-Fest 2012 (May 19, 2012) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Andrei Logvin 1:12 M35+
2. spinner 1:14 +2 3% M20-
3. Robert J Haddow 1:21 +9 13% M45+
4. Katarina Smith 1:24 +12 17% F21-34
5. ateutsch 1:33 +21 29% M20-
6. Eugene Mlynczyk 1:34 +22 31% M45+
7. Adrian Turcanu 1:36 +24 33% M35+
7. Molly Kemp 1:36 +24 33% F21-34
9. lteutsch 1:39 +27 38% F20-
10. Galyna Petrenko 1:41 +29 40% F21-34
10. Andy Cornett 1:41 +29 40% M45+
10. Cathy Bakker 1:41 +29 40% F45+
13. Nick Preda 1:42 +30 42% M35+
13. geebeers006 1:42 +30 42% M55+
15. Niall 1:43 +31 43% M45+
15. Dmitri G 1:43 +31 43% M45+
17. FunRun 1:46 +34 47% M35+
17. Nikolay Ryabkov 1:46 +34 47% Open 7
19. pasha 1:48 +36 50% M35+
20. Jennie Anderson 1:50 +38 53% F21-34
20. Raymond Chung 1:50 +38 53% M35+
22. Mark Gibbard 1:51 +39 54% M45+
23. Sid 1:53 +41 57% M55+
24. kookyjames 1:54 +42 58% M35+
25. Rorry Harding 1:55 +43 60% M55+
26. Duane Frattini 1:57 +45 63% M35+
27. Pam James 1:59 +47 65% F21-34
27. David Hunter 1:59 +47 65% M55+
27. Alexander Mazuruc 1:59 +47 65% M45+
30. Tommy Ivarsson 2:00 +48 67% M35+
30. carlch 2:00 +48 67% M55+
32. Donald Ross 2:03 +51 71% M55+
32. Errol Thomson 2:03 +51 71% M35+
34. Peter Williamson 2:04 +52 72% M45+
35. Martin Schmoll 2:05 +53 74% M35+
35. Val Duca 2:05 +53 74% F21-34
37. Sevastian Irimie 2:06 +54 75% M45+
37. Clive Hayhow 2:06 +54 75% Open 5
39. Marketa Graham 2:07 +55 76% F45+
40. Bash 2:08 +56 78% F35+
41. Janet Findlay 2:09 +57 79% F55+
42. VladFG 2:12 +1:00 83% M55+
42. Randy Kemp 2:12 +1:00 83% M35+
44. fkawam 2:18 +1:06 92% Open 5
45. Bert Waslander 2:19 +1:07 93% M65+
46. Nicola Innes 2:21 +1:09 96% F45+
46. 'Bent 2:21 +1:09 96% M45+
48. RichardG 2:25 +1:13 101% M65+
49. Trudy Deumer 2:42 +1:30 125% F55+
50. Michael Goeres 2:45 +1:33 129% M55+
51. Nicholas Rivard 2:47 +1:35 132% Open 5
52. Patricia Laurich 2:54 +1:42 142% F45+
53. Hanna Thomson 2:59 +1:47 149% F20-
54. Anita Brattland 3:01 +1:49 151% F45+
55. Antra Celmins 3:07 +1:55 160% F21-34
56. Lynda Scrivens 3:08 +1:56 161% F55+
57. Richard Aronoff 3:09 +1:57 163% M45+
58. Ursula Goeres 3:13 +2:01 168% F55+
59. Ian Kemp 3:19 +2:07 176% Open 6
60. Cathy Hayhow 3:29 +2:17 190% F45+
61. Svatka Hermanek 3:31 +2:19 193% F55+
61. Dominique Boucher 3:31 +2:19 193% F55+
63. Elaine Glen 3:47 +2:35 215% Open 6
64. Andrew Ledger 3:52 +2:40 222% M55+
64. Bruce Laurich 3:52 +2:40 222% M20-
66. Natalia Mazuruc 7:10 +5:58 497% F45+