Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 56 – 67

Sierra Ski-o Tour - Ski-o World Cup Round 1, US/NA Champs (Feb 2, 2012) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Lars Hol Moholdt 1:38 Tahoe XC Middle WCup-M
2. Staffan Tunis 1:39 +1 1% Tahoe XC Middle WCup-M
3. Janne Hakkinen 1:40 +2 2% Tahoe XC Middle WCup-M
4. Andrey Gruzdev 1:41 +3 3% Tahoe XC Middle WCup-M
4. Gion Schnyder 1:41 +3 3% Tahoe XC Middle WCup-M
6. Kirill Veselov 1:42 +4 4% Tahoe XC Middle WCup-M
6. Peter Arnesson 1:42 +4 4% Tahoe XC Middle WCup-M
6. Johan Granath 1:42 +4 4% Tahoe XC Middle WCup-M
9. Martin Hammarberg 1:43 +5 5% Tahoe XC Middle WCup-M
10. Erik Rost 1:46 +8 8% Tahoe XC Middle WCup-M
11. Andrey Grigoryev 1:48 +10 10% Tahoe XC Middle WCup-M
12. Vladimir Barchukov 1:49 +11 11% Tahoe XC Middle WCup-M
12. Ove Saetra 1:49 +11 11% Tahoe XC Middle WCup-M
14. Joel Sjolander 1:50 +12 12% Tahoe XC Middle WCup-M
14. Christian Spoerry 1:50 +12 12% Tahoe XC Middle WCup-M
14. Christian Hohl 1:50 +12 12% Tahoe XC Middle WCup-M
14. Oeyvind Watterdal 1:50 +12 12% Tahoe XC Middle WCup-M
18. Andrin Kappenberger 1:52 +14 14% Tahoe XC Middle WCup-M
19. Regimantas Kavaliauskas 1:55 +17 17% Tahoe XC Middle WCup-M
19. Hannu-Pekka Pukema 1:55 +17 17% Tahoe XC Middle WCup-M
21. Klaus Csucs 1:56 +18 18% Tahoe XC Middle WCup-M
22. Jakub Skoda 1:58 +20 20% Tahoe XC Middle WCup-M
23. Jiri Bouchal 1:59 +21 21% Tahoe XC Middle WCup-M
24. Sanna Sevanto 2:14 +36 37% TahoeXC US Long Red
25. Nikolay Nachev 2:16 +38 39% Tahoe XC Middle WCup-M
26. Nils Schonenberger 2:17 +39 40% Tahoe XC Middle WCup-M
27. Adrian Owens 2:20 +42 43% Tahoe XC Middle WCup-M
28. Mike Smith 2:25 +47 48% Tahoe XC Middle WCup-M
29. Tim Andrews 2:28 +50 51% TahoeXC US Long Red
30. Talitvydas Zilinskas 2:42 +1:04 65% Tahoe XC Middle WCup-M
31. Oyvind Naess 2:51 +1:13 74% TahoeXC US Long Red
32. Mark Tarnopolsky 2:53 +1:15 77% Tahoe XC Middle WCup-M
33. Sinde Jansson Haverstad 3:02 +1:24 86% Tahoe XC Middle WCup-M
34. Bernd Kohlschmidt 3:06 +1:28 90% Tahoe XC Middle WCup-M
35. Yekaterina Dvinyaninova 3:08 +1:30 92% TahoeXC US Long Red
36. Jonathan Owens 3:09 +1:31 93% TahoeXC US Long Red
37. arthurd 3:20 +1:42 104% TahoeXC US Long Red
38. Vitalijus Petrulis 3:23 +1:45 107% Tahoe XC Middle WCup-M
39. Xena 3:36 +1:58 120% TahoeXC US Long Red
40. JPL 3:39 +2:01 123% TahoeXC US Long Red
41. Donatas Ereminas 3:46 +2:08 131% Tahoe XC Middle WCup-M
41. eddie 3:46 +2:08 131% TahoeXC US Long Red
43. crawfordsl 3:48 +2:10 133% TahoeXC US Long Red
44. Doug B 4:24 +2:46 169% TahoeXC US Long Red
45. Michael Poulsen 4:28 +2:50 173% TahoeXC US Long Red
46. Bob Williams 4:58 +3:20 204% TahoeXC US Long Red
47. Andrei Lamov 5:25 +3:47 232% Tahoe XC Middle WCup-M
48. Scott Drumm 5:28 +3:50 235% TahoeXC US Long Red