Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 55 – 45

Sierra Ski-o Tour - Ski-o World Cup Round 1, US/NA Champs (Feb 1, 2012) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Kajsa Richardsson 57 Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
2. Hana Hancikova 1:01 +4 7% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
2. Sonja Morsky 1:01 +4 7% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
4. Milka Leppasalmi 1:02 +5 9% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
5. Ramune Arlauskiene 1:03 +6 11% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
5. Audhild Bakken Rogustad 1:03 +6 11% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
5. Carmen Strub 1:03 +6 11% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
8. AliC 1:04 +7 12% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
8. Anastasiya Svir 1:04 +7 12% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
10. Anna Khudik 1:05 +8 14% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
10. Tiia Tallila 1:05 +8 14% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
10. Tove Alexandersson 1:05 +8 14% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
13. Sanna Sevanto 1:08 +11 19% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
14. Josefine Engstrom 1:09 +12 21% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
14. Ievgenia Iaremenko 1:09 +12 21% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
16. Ingrid Stengard 1:10 +13 23% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
17. Jonathan Owens 1:13 +16 28% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
18. Polina Malchinkova 1:14 +17 30% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
18. Barbie 1:14 +17 30% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
20. Michaela Gigon 1:15 +18 32% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
21. Helena Randakova 1:16 +19 33% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
21. Laura Fenyvesi 1:16 +19 33% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
23. JPL 1:18 +21 37% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
24. acjospe 1:23 +26 46% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
25. eddie 1:25 +28 49% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
26. Oyvind Naess 1:33 +36 63% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
27. arthurd 1:36 +39 68% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
28. crawfordsl 1:41 +44 77% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
29. Michael Poulsen 1:48 +51 89% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
30. Marta Green 1:50 +53 93% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
31. Chelsea Frehulfer 1:53 +56 98% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
32. Mariia Makodzeba 1:57 +1:00 105% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
33. Yekaterina Dvinyaninova 2:10 +1:13 128% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
34. Xena 2:11 +1:14 130% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
35. Carol Ross 2:12 +1:15 132% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
36. Doug B 2:21 +1:24 147% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
37. Carol Schick-Lyda 2:25 +1:28 154% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
38. Damian Swift 2:34 +1:37 170% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
39. Scott Drumm 2:58 +2:01 212% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red