Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 40 – 47

Sierra Ski-o Tour - Ski-o World Cup Round 1, US/NA Champs (Feb 1, 2012) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Polina Malchinkova 1:27 Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
2. AliC 1:28 +1 1% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
3. Josefine Engstrom 1:31 +4 5% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
4. Audhild Bakken Rogustad 1:34 +7 8% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
5. Tove Alexandersson 1:35 +8 9% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
6. Anastasiya Svir 1:36 +9 10% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
7. Marta Green 1:40 +13 15% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
8. Carmen Strub 1:41 +14 16% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
9. Milka Leppasalmi 1:44 +17 20% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
10. Kajsa Richardsson 1:45 +18 21% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
11. acjospe 1:49 +22 25% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
12. Helena Randakova 1:50 +23 26% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
13. Sonja Morsky 1:51 +24 28% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
14. Barbie 1:52 +25 29% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
15. Anna Khudik 1:53 +26 30% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
16. Tiia Tallila 1:54 +27 31% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
17. Ramune Arlauskiene 1:57 +30 34% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
18. Ingrid Stengard 1:58 +31 36% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
19. Sanna Sevanto 1:59 +32 37% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
20. Jonathan Owens 2:03 +36 41% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
21. Oyvind Naess 2:05 +38 44% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
21. Hana Hancikova 2:05 +38 44% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
23. Michaela Gigon 2:06 +39 45% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
24. Laura Fenyvesi 2:07 +40 46% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
25. Ievgenia Iaremenko 2:11 +44 51% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
26. eddie 2:17 +50 57% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
27. JPL 2:19 +52 60% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
28. Chelsea Frehulfer 2:26 +59 68% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
29. Yekaterina Dvinyaninova 2:36 +1:09 79% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
30. crawfordsl 2:38 +1:11 82% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
31. arthurd 2:42 +1:15 86% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
32. Mariia Makodzeba 2:45 +1:18 90% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
33. Michael Poulsen 2:54 +1:27 100% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
34. Xena 2:56 +1:29 102% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
35. Carol Schick-Lyda 3:00 +1:33 107% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
36. Carol Ross 3:07 +1:40 115% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
37. Doug B 3:21 +1:54 131% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
38. Scott Drumm 4:29 +3:02 209% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
39. Damian Swift 5:52 +4:25 305% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red