Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: S – 201

Hobart Short Series (Jan 17, 2023) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Geoff Todkill 2:40 Race 5 - COURSE 5
2. Stephen Collins 3:01 +21 13% Race 5 - COURSE 5
3. Paul Prudhoe 3:12 +32 20% Race 5 - COURSE 5
3. Debbie Davey 3:12 +32 20% Race 5 - COURSE 6
5. Peter Shepherd 3:16 +36 23% Race 5 - COURSE 5
6. Diana Cossar-Burgess 3:18 +38 24% Race 5 - COURSE 6
7. Colin Price 3:26 +46 29% Race 5 - COURSE 5
8. Mike Calder 3:30 +50 31% Race 5 - COURSE 5
9. Golfer 3:39 +59 37% Race 5 - COURSE 5
10. Jan Hardy 3:58 +1:18 49% Race 5 - COURSE 6
11. Matthew King 4:04 +1:24 53% Race 5 - COURSE 5
12. Geoff Peel 4:06 +1:26 54% Race 5 - COURSE 5
13. David Scott 4:10 +1:30 56% Race 5 - COURSE 5
14. Ian Rathbone 4:16 +1:36 60% Race 5 - COURSE 5
15. Guy Schubert 4:17 +1:37 61% Race 5 - COURSE 5
16. peterk 4:19 +1:39 62% Race 5 - COURSE 5
17. Rod Bissett 4:28 +1:48 68% Race 5 - COURSE 5
18. Julia Prudhoe 4:30 +1:50 69% Race 5 - COURSE 6
19. Barbara Tassell 4:32 +1:52 70% Race 5 - COURSE 6
20. Malcolm Roberts 4:33 +1:53 71% Race 5 - COURSE 5
21. Val Hodsdon 4:38 +1:58 74% Race 5 - COURSE 6
22. Robyn Chapman 4:43 +2:03 77% Race 5 - COURSE 5
23. Philippa Lohmeyer-Collins 4:46 +2:06 79% Race 5 - COURSE 6
24. John Hodsdon 4:53 +2:13 83% Race 5 - COURSE 5
25. Hamish Zinzan 5:12 +2:32 95% Race 5 - COURSE 6
26. Pamela King 5:21 +2:41 101% Race 5 - COURSE 6
27. Rosie Rutledge 5:35 +2:55 109% Race 5 - COURSE 6
28. Robyn Pallas 5:46 +3:06 116% Race 5 - COURSE 6
29. Janet King 5:50 +3:10 119% Race 5 - COURSE 6
30. Jenny Komyshan 5:59 +3:19 124% Race 5 - COURSE 6
31. Steve Burge 6:00 +3:20 125% Race 5 - COURSE 5
32. Peter Dalwood 6:08 +3:28 130% Race 5 - COURSE 5
33. Julie Shepherd 6:10 +3:30 131% Race 5 - COURSE 6
34. Valerie Brammall 6:12 +3:32 133% Race 5 - COURSE 6
35. Pauline Moore 6:18 +3:38 136% Race 5 - COURSE 6
36. Eric Wainwright 6:22 +3:42 139% Race 5 - COURSE 5
37. Peter Yeates 6:35 +3:55 147% Race 5 - COURSE 5
38. Ron Junghans 6:46 +4:06 154% Race 5 - COURSE 5
39. Jane Calder 6:50 +4:10 156% Race 5 - COURSE 6
40. Melisa Zinzan 7:35 +4:55 184% Race 5 - COURSE 6
41. Jo-Anne Bissett 8:55 +6:15 234% Race 5 - COURSE 6
42. Christine Palmer 11:48 +9:08 343% Race 5 - COURSE 6