Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 161 – F

GAOC Local Meet :: Don Carter State Park (Dec 5, 2021) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Gabriel DeGracia 14 BROWN
1. David Donea 14 GREEN
1. David Foster 14 ORANGE
4. Luke Ballentine 15 +1 7% RED
4. Brady Weber 15 +1 7% GREEN
6. Michael Lipham 16 +2 14% RED
7. Kiari Owens 17 +3 21% ORANGE
7. Lleyton Ray 17 +3 21% RED
7. Roman Colley 17 +3 21% GREEN
7. Alex Charpentier 17 +3 21% YELLOW
7. Lauren Steimle 17 +3 21% RED
12. Michael Dondelinger 18 +4 29% YELLOW
12. Geoffrey Lyman 18 +4 29% GREEN
12. Amari Cooper 18 +4 29% BROWN
12. Kevon Benton 18 +4 29% ORANGE
12. CHARLIE-B 18 +4 29% BROWN
12. Matthew Modenou 18 +4 29% YELLOW
12. Avery Thornton 18 +4 29% GREEN
12. Andre Carranza 18 +4 29% YELLOW
12. Olivia Badger 18 +4 29% BROWN
21. Nathan Riggs 19 +5 36% GREEN
21. Warhawk-2 Group 19 +5 36% ORANGE
21. Gwork8 19 +5 36% RED
21. Nizayah Carter 19 +5 36% BROWN
21. Ethan Adams 19 +5 36% GREEN
26. Omar Uribe 20 +6 43% YELLOW
26. Nicole Araujo 20 +6 43% ORANGE
26. Warhawk-7 Group 20 +6 43% ORANGE
26. Tamiya Palmer 20 +6 43% SILVER
26. Gunnar Castellow 20 +6 43% ORANGE
26. Warhawk-3 Group 20 +6 43% ORANGE
26. Kurjewicz Group 20 +6 43% ORANGE
26. CAPT Minta Group 20 +6 43% YELLOW
26. Haiden Miller 20 +6 43% YELLOW
26. Christiane Fletcher 20 +6 43% GREEN
36. Tanasya Francis 21 +7 50% BROWN
36. Lukis Muse 21 +7 50% YELLOW
36. Chelsea Colley 21 +7 50% YELLOW
36. Matthew Schneider 21 +7 50% ORANGE
36. Warhawk-5 Group 21 +7 50% ORANGE
41. Warhawk-4 Group 22 +8 57% ORANGE
41. Warhawk-6 Group 22 +8 57% ORANGE
41. Kyle Rene 22 +8 57% YELLOW
41. Lexi Grote 22 +8 57% BROWN
41. Anna Bringle 22 +8 57% SILVER
41. Javaughn Mullins 22 +8 57% ORANGE
41. Warhawk-1 Group 22 +8 57% ORANGE
48. Christiane Fletcher 23 +9 64% SILVER
48. Colin Bruder 23 +9 64% GREEN
50. Elijah Campbell 24 +10 71% YELLOW
50. Jeremy Carter 24 +10 71% RED
50. Troop 432 Yellow 5 Group 24 +10 71% YELLOW
53. Sahara Brewington 25 +11 79% SILVER
53. Elizabeth Johnson 25 +11 79% YELLOW
55. Jalwin Graham 26 +12 86% SILVER
55. yurets 26 +12 86% RED
55. Maurice Thomas 26 +12 86% YELLOW
55. James Walters 26 +12 86% YELLOW
55. Troop 372 Group 26 +12 86% YELLOW
55. Michael McLawhorn 26 +12 86% ORANGE
55. Michael Smallwood 26 +12 86% YELLOW
62. Miles Demings 27 +13 93% YELLOW
62. Kobe Blackston 27 +13 93% YELLOW
62. Troop 432 Yellow B Group 27 +13 93% YELLOW
62. Troop372 Group 27 +13 93% YELLOW
62. fzendt 27 +13 93% BROWN
62. Troop 432 Yellow A Group 27 +13 93% YELLOW
62. Saniyah Joseph 27 +13 93% YELLOW
69. Troop 432 Orange 1 Group 28 +14 100% ORANGE
70. Millsers Group 29 +15 107% YELLOW
70. Joao Rosa 29 +15 107% GREEN
72. Rick Shane 30 +16 114% GREEN
73. John Chambers 31 +17 121% RED
74. Troop 432 Yellow 3 Group 32 +18 129% YELLOW
74. Carter McDonald 32 +18 129% RED
76. Chun Bleau 33 +19 136% BROWN
77. Brian Wright 34 +20 143% RED
77. Gary Bonneau 34 +20 143% GREEN
77. Go Blue! Group 34 +20 143% RED
80. Sade Gabriel 35 +21 150% YELLOW
81. Sam Smith 39 +25 179% GREEN
81. Troop 432 Yellow 1 Group 39 +25 179% YELLOW
83. Troop 432 Yellow 6 Group 40 +26 186% YELLOW
84. Naveah Wharten 45 +31 221% YELLOW
85. Patty Royal 50 +36 257% BROWN
85. Karianna Bartley 50 +36 257% BROWN
87. Troop372 Group 51 +37 264% YELLOW
88. Gavin McDonald 53 +39 279% ORANGE
89. Troop 432 Yellow 4 Group 54 +40 286% YELLOW
90. Wilbur Cabrera 55 +41 293% YELLOW
90. Frost Group 55 +41 293% ORANGE
90. Troop 432 Yellow 2 Group 55 +41 293% YELLOW
93. John Meyers 58 +44 314% ORANGE
94. CHARLIE-B 59 +45 321% ORANGE
95. Swamp Babies Group 1:03 +49 350% YELLOW
96. Kenneth Wills 1:09 +55 393% SILVER
97. Jada Washington 1:12 +58 414% YELLOW
98. Andrew Watt 1:22 +1:08 486% ORANGE
99. Troop372 Group 1:27 +1:13 521% YELLOW
100. Wolfe Pack Group 1:41 +1:27 621% YELLOW
101. Holcombe-Love Group 1:57 +1:43 736% YELLOW
102. Indy Bishop 29:13 +28:59 12421% ORANGE