Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 91 – 88

RMIT Bundoora Sprint Double Header (Nov 13, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Mr Robertson 27 Race 2-Course 1 BA
2. Mason Arthur 29 +2 7% Race 2-Course 1 BA
2. Torren Arthur 29 +2 7% Race 2-Course 1 AB
4. tRicky 30 +3 11% Race 2-Course 1 BA
5. Natasha Key 31 +4 15% Race 2-Course 1 AB
6. Bruce 32 +5 19% Race 2-Course 1 AB
7. Simon Rouse 33 +6 22% Race 2-Course 1 BA
7. Lanita Steer 33 +6 22% Race 2-Course 1 AB
7. Gavin Bennette 33 +6 22% Race 2-Course 1 AB
10. Ted van Geldermalsen 37 +10 37% Race 2-Course 1 AB
11. Thomas Whitehead 38 +11 41% Race 2-Course 1 AB
12. blairtrewin 39 +12 44% Race 2-Course 1 BA
12. Ian Davies 39 +12 44% Race 2-Course 1 BA
12. Uncle JiM 39 +12 44% Race 2-Course 1 BA
15. Joshua Layton 44 +17 63% Race 2-Course 3 BA
16. Andrew McCarthy 45 +18 67% Race 2-Course 1 BA
17. Ella Maja Lang 46 +19 70% Race 2-Course 3 AB
18. Angelina Kozma 50 +23 85% Race 2-Course 3 AB
19. Ian Dodd 51 +24 89% Race 2-Course 3 AB
20. Opus Greenhan 59 +32 119% Race 2-Course 3 BA
21. Debbie Dodd 1:01 +34 126% Race 2-Course 3 BA
22. Philippa Lohmeyer-Collins 1:03 +36 133% Race 2-Course 3 BA
23. Dennis Trewin 1:04 +37 137% Race 2-Course 3 BA
24. Sheila Colls 1:05 +38 141% Race 2-Course 3 BA
25. Elizabeth Hatley 1:08 +41 152% Race 2-Course 3 AB
25. Peter Yeates 1:08 +41 152% Race 2-Course 3 AB
27. Janet King 1:12 +45 167% Race 2-Course 3 BA
28. Pamela King 1:14 +47 174% Race 2-Course 3 AB
28. Jun Okabe 1:14 +47 174% Race 2-Course 3 AB
30. Bill Borrie 1:15 +48 178% Race 2-Course 3 BA
31. Helen Alexander 1:16 +49 181% Race 2-Course 3 AB
31. Anne Arthur 1:16 +49 181% Race 2-Course 3 AB
33. Rosie Salvaris 1:19 +52 193% Race 2-Course 3 AB
34. Jeff Hughes 1:21 +54 200% Race 2-Course 3 BA
35. Kathy Liley 1:34 +1:07 248% Race 2-Course 3 AB
36. Schon Hudson 1:39 +1:12 267% Race 2-Course 3 BA
37. Eofy Greenhan 1:42 +1:15 278% Race 2-Course 3 AB
38. James Love 1:46 +1:19 293% Race 2-Course 1 AB
39. Kentaro Okabe 2:18 +1:51 411% Race 2-Course 3 BA
40. Judi Herkes 2:48 +2:21 522% Race 2-Course 3 BA
41. Michael Hubbert 2:55 +2:28 548% Race 2-Course 3 BA