Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 71 – 72

RMIT Bundoora Sprint Double Header (Nov 13, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Ella Maja Lang 6 Race 2-Course 3 AB
2. Mr Robertson 7 +1 17% Race 2-Course 1 BA
2. tRicky 7 +1 17% Race 2-Course 1 BA
4. Mason Arthur 8 +2 33% Race 2-Course 1 BA
4. Bruce 8 +2 33% Race 2-Course 1 AB
4. Ashley White 8 +2 33% Race 2-Course 2 BA
7. Simon Rouse 9 +3 50% Race 2-Course 1 BA
8. Lanita Steer 10 +4 67% Race 2-Course 1 AB
8. Victoria Greenhan 10 +4 67% Race 2-Course 2 BA
8. Bruce Paterson 10 +4 67% Race 2-Course 2 AB
8. Torren Arthur 10 +4 67% Race 2-Course 1 AB
8. Natasha Key 10 +4 67% Race 2-Course 1 AB
8. Geoff Armstrong 10 +4 67% Race 2-Course 2 BA
14. Ted van Geldermalsen 11 +5 83% Race 2-Course 1 AB
14. Matthew Layton 11 +5 83% Race 2-Course 2 AB
14. Thomas Whitehead 11 +5 83% Race 2-Course 1 AB
14. Tim Hatley 11 +5 83% Race 2-Course 2 AB
14. Ian Davies 11 +5 83% Race 2-Course 1 BA
14. Dion Keech 11 +5 83% Race 2-Course 2 AB
14. Hannah Adams 11 +5 83% Race 2-Course 2 BA
21. Uncle JiM 12 +6 100% Race 2-Course 1 BA
21. Gavin Bennette 12 +6 100% Race 2-Course 1 AB
21. blairtrewin 12 +6 100% Race 2-Course 1 BA
21. Andrew McCarthy 12 +6 100% Race 2-Course 1 BA
21. Kentaro Okabe 12 +6 100% Race 2-Course 3 BA
26. Cormac McCarthy 13 +7 117% Race 2-Course 2 AB
26. Maya Bennette 13 +7 117% Race 2-Course 2 AB
26. Joshua Layton 13 +7 117% Race 2-Course 3 BA
26. Cian O'Reilly 13 +7 117% Race 2-Course 2 AB
26. Hania Lada 13 +7 117% Race 2-Course 2 BA
31. Sarah Love 14 +8 133% Race 2-Course 2 BA
31. Matthew Maunder 14 +8 133% Race 2-Course 2 AB
31. Martin Steer 14 +8 133% Race 2-Course 2 BA
31. Andrew Perkins 14 +8 133% Race 2-Course 2 AB
35. Geoff Hudson 15 +9 150% Race 2-Course 2 BA
35. jayne 15 +9 150% Race 2-Course 2 BA
35. Janine Steer 15 +9 150% Race 2-Course 2 AB
38. Sophie Taverna 16 +10 167% Race 2-Course 2 BA
38. Robert Collis 16 +10 167% Race 2-Course 2 BA
38. Opus Greenhan 16 +10 167% Race 2-Course 3 BA
38. Aeon Greenhan 16 +10 167% Race 2-Course 2 AB
38. Jun Okabe 16 +10 167% Race 2-Course 3 AB
43. Carolyn Layton 17 +11 183% Race 2-Course 2 BA
44. Elizabeth Hatley 18 +12 200% Race 2-Course 3 AB
44. Carolyn Jackson 18 +12 200% Race 2-Course 2 BA
44. Dennis Trewin 18 +12 200% Race 2-Course 3 BA
44. Angelina Kozma 18 +12 200% Race 2-Course 3 AB
48. Ian Dodd 19 +13 217% Race 2-Course 3 AB
48. Heather O'Donnell 19 +13 217% Race 2-Course 2 AB
48. Philippa Lohmeyer-Collins 19 +13 217% Race 2-Course 3 BA
48. Matthew King 19 +13 217% Race 2-Course 2 AB
52. James Love 20 +14 233% Race 2-Course 1 AB
53. Wayne Love 21 +15 250% Race 2-Course 2 AB
53. Stephen Collins 21 +15 250% Race 2-Course 2 BA
55. Geoff Adams 22 +16 267% Race 2-Course 2 AB
56. Louise Lambert 23 +17 283% Race 2-Course 2 BA
56. Pamela King 23 +17 283% Race 2-Course 3 AB
56. Claire Adams 23 +17 283% Race 2-Course 2 AB
59. Stuart McWilliam 24 +18 300% Race 2-Course 2 AB
59. Judi Herkes 24 +18 300% Race 2-Course 3 BA
61. Janet King 25 +19 317% Race 2-Course 3 BA
62. Peter Yeates 27 +21 350% Race 2-Course 3 AB
62. Anne Arthur 27 +21 350% Race 2-Course 3 AB
64. Debbie Dodd 28 +22 367% Race 2-Course 3 BA
64. Bill Borrie 28 +22 367% Race 2-Course 3 BA
66. Peter Dalwood 29 +23 383% Race 2-Course 2 AB
67. Helen Alexander 30 +24 400% Race 2-Course 3 AB
68. Jeff Hughes 31 +25 417% Race 2-Course 3 BA
69. Suzanne O'Callaghan 32 +26 433% Race 2-Course 2 BA
69. Rosie Salvaris 32 +26 433% Race 2-Course 3 AB
71. Sheila Colls 33 +27 450% Race 2-Course 3 BA
72. Schon Hudson 37 +31 517% Race 2-Course 3 BA
73. Kathy Liley 40 +34 567% Race 2-Course 3 AB
74. Stephen Dunbar 44 +38 633% Race 2-Course 2 AB
75. Eofy Greenhan 59 +53 883% Race 2-Course 3 AB
76. Michael Hubbert 1:05 +59 983% Race 2-Course 3 BA