Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 63 – 71

RMIT Bundoora Sprint Double Header (Nov 13, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Ashley White 27 Race 2-Course 2 BA
2. Matthew Layton 29 +2 7% Race 2-Course 2 AB
3. Heather O'Donnell 30 +3 11% Race 2-Course 2 AB
4. Maya Bennette 31 +4 15% Race 2-Course 2 AB
5. Tim Hatley 34 +7 26% Race 2-Course 2 AB
5. Janine Steer 34 +7 26% Race 2-Course 2 AB
5. Dion Keech 34 +7 26% Race 2-Course 2 AB
8. Martin Steer 35 +8 30% Race 2-Course 2 BA
8. Cormac McCarthy 35 +8 30% Race 2-Course 2 AB
8. Bruce Paterson 35 +8 30% Race 2-Course 2 AB
11. Robert Collis 37 +10 37% Race 2-Course 2 BA
11. Aeon Greenhan 37 +10 37% Race 2-Course 2 AB
13. Matthew Maunder 38 +11 41% Race 2-Course 2 AB
14. Sarah Love 39 +12 44% Race 2-Course 2 BA
15. jayne 40 +13 48% Race 2-Course 2 BA
16. Sophie Taverna 43 +16 59% Race 2-Course 2 BA
16. Hania Lada 43 +16 59% Race 2-Course 2 BA
18. Cian O'Reilly 44 +17 63% Race 2-Course 2 AB
18. Victoria Greenhan 44 +17 63% Race 2-Course 2 BA
20. Carolyn Jackson 45 +18 67% Race 2-Course 2 BA
21. Hannah Adams 48 +21 78% Race 2-Course 2 BA
22. Jun Okabe 50 +23 85% Race 2-Course 3 AB
23. Ella Maja Lang 51 +24 89% Race 2-Course 3 AB
24. Stephen Dunbar 53 +26 96% Race 2-Course 2 AB
24. Peter Dalwood 53 +26 96% Race 2-Course 2 AB
26. Stuart McWilliam 54 +27 100% Race 2-Course 2 AB
27. Dennis Trewin 55 +28 104% Race 2-Course 3 BA
27. Elizabeth Hatley 55 +28 104% Race 2-Course 3 AB
29. Geoff Hudson 56 +29 107% Race 2-Course 2 BA
30. Wayne Love 57 +30 111% Race 2-Course 2 AB
30. Carolyn Layton 57 +30 111% Race 2-Course 2 BA
32. Opus Greenhan 58 +31 115% Race 2-Course 3 BA
32. Peter Yeates 58 +31 115% Race 2-Course 3 AB
34. Ian Dodd 59 +32 119% Race 2-Course 3 AB
35. Joshua Layton 1:01 +34 126% Race 2-Course 3 BA
35. Matthew King 1:01 +34 126% Race 2-Course 2 AB
37. Claire Adams 1:02 +35 130% Race 2-Course 2 AB
37. Geoff Adams 1:02 +35 130% Race 2-Course 2 AB
39. Angelina Kozma 1:06 +39 144% Race 2-Course 3 AB
40. Rosie Salvaris 1:07 +40 148% Race 2-Course 3 AB
41. Pamela King 1:08 +41 152% Race 2-Course 3 AB
42. Louise Lambert 1:09 +42 156% Race 2-Course 2 BA
42. Judi Herkes 1:09 +42 156% Race 2-Course 3 BA
44. Bill Borrie 1:10 +43 159% Race 2-Course 3 BA
44. Stephen Collins 1:10 +43 159% Race 2-Course 2 BA
46. Suzanne O'Callaghan 1:14 +47 174% Race 2-Course 2 BA
47. Anne Arthur 1:16 +49 181% Race 2-Course 3 AB
47. Jeff Hughes 1:16 +49 181% Race 2-Course 3 BA
49. Philippa Lohmeyer-Collins 1:17 +50 185% Race 2-Course 3 BA
50. Kathy Liley 1:20 +53 196% Race 2-Course 3 AB
51. Debbie Dodd 1:26 +59 219% Race 2-Course 3 BA
52. Helen Alexander 1:27 +1:00 222% Race 2-Course 3 AB
53. Janet King 1:36 +1:09 256% Race 2-Course 3 BA
54. Geoff Armstrong 1:55 +1:28 326% Race 2-Course 2 BA
55. Sheila Colls 2:06 +1:39 367% Race 2-Course 3 BA
56. Andrew Perkins 2:44 +2:17 507% Race 2-Course 2 AB
57. Michael Hubbert 2:54 +2:27 544% Race 2-Course 3 BA
58. Kentaro Okabe 2:56 +2:29 552% Race 2-Course 3 BA
59. Eofy Greenhan 3:52 +3:25 759% Race 2-Course 3 AB
60. Schon Hudson 4:08 +3:41 819% Race 2-Course 3 BA