Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 63 – 64

RMIT Bundoora Sprint Double Header (Nov 13, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Matthew Layton 24 Race 2-Course 2 AB
2. Maya Bennette 27 +3 13% Race 2-Course 2 AB
2. Tim Hatley 27 +3 13% Race 2-Course 2 AB
4. Dion Keech 28 +4 17% Race 2-Course 2 AB
4. Bruce Paterson 28 +4 17% Race 2-Course 2 AB
6. Ashley White 29 +5 21% Race 2-Course 2 BA
6. Heather O'Donnell 29 +5 21% Race 2-Course 2 AB
8. Jun Okabe 30 +6 25% Race 2-Course 3 AB
8. Cormac McCarthy 30 +6 25% Race 2-Course 2 AB
8. Stephen Dunbar 30 +6 25% Race 2-Course 2 AB
8. Andrew Perkins 30 +6 25% Race 2-Course 2 AB
8. Aeon Greenhan 30 +6 25% Race 2-Course 2 AB
13. Victoria Greenhan 31 +7 29% Race 2-Course 2 BA
13. Sophie Taverna 31 +7 29% Race 2-Course 2 BA
13. Martin Steer 31 +7 29% Race 2-Course 2 BA
16. Geoff Armstrong 32 +8 33% Race 2-Course 2 BA
17. Matthew Maunder 33 +9 38% Race 2-Course 2 AB
17. Joshua Layton 33 +9 38% Race 2-Course 3 BA
17. Hania Lada 33 +9 38% Race 2-Course 2 BA
20. Janine Steer 34 +10 42% Race 2-Course 2 AB
20. Hannah Adams 34 +10 42% Race 2-Course 2 BA
20. jayne 34 +10 42% Race 2-Course 2 BA
20. Robert Collis 34 +10 42% Race 2-Course 2 BA
24. Stephen Collins 35 +11 46% Race 2-Course 2 BA
24. Claire Adams 35 +11 46% Race 2-Course 2 AB
26. Cian O'Reilly 36 +12 50% Race 2-Course 2 AB
26. Opus Greenhan 36 +12 50% Race 2-Course 3 BA
28. Carolyn Jackson 38 +14 58% Race 2-Course 2 BA
28. Ella Maja Lang 38 +14 58% Race 2-Course 3 AB
28. Carolyn Layton 38 +14 58% Race 2-Course 2 BA
31. Ian Dodd 39 +15 63% Race 2-Course 3 AB
32. Geoff Hudson 42 +18 75% Race 2-Course 2 BA
32. Dennis Trewin 42 +18 75% Race 2-Course 3 BA
34. Matthew King 43 +19 79% Race 2-Course 2 AB
35. Peter Dalwood 44 +20 83% Race 2-Course 2 AB
36. Louise Lambert 46 +22 92% Race 2-Course 2 BA
37. Suzanne O'Callaghan 48 +24 100% Race 2-Course 2 BA
38. Geoff Adams 49 +25 104% Race 2-Course 2 AB
38. Stuart McWilliam 49 +25 104% Race 2-Course 2 AB
40. Angelina Kozma 50 +26 108% Race 2-Course 3 AB
41. Elizabeth Hatley 51 +27 113% Race 2-Course 3 AB
42. Peter Yeates 53 +29 121% Race 2-Course 3 AB
42. Wayne Love 53 +29 121% Race 2-Course 2 AB
44. Kentaro Okabe 56 +32 133% Race 2-Course 3 BA
45. Rosie Salvaris 57 +33 138% Race 2-Course 3 AB
46. Bill Borrie 1:00 +36 150% Race 2-Course 3 BA
46. Pamela King 1:00 +36 150% Race 2-Course 3 AB
48. Janet King 1:01 +37 154% Race 2-Course 3 BA
48. Kathy Liley 1:01 +37 154% Race 2-Course 3 AB
50. Debbie Dodd 1:03 +39 163% Race 2-Course 3 BA
50. Anne Arthur 1:03 +39 163% Race 2-Course 3 AB
52. Helen Alexander 1:04 +40 167% Race 2-Course 3 AB
53. Philippa Lohmeyer-Collins 1:06 +42 175% Race 2-Course 3 BA
53. Sarah Love 1:06 +42 175% Race 2-Course 2 BA
55. Sheila Colls 1:08 +44 183% Race 2-Course 3 BA
56. Judi Herkes 1:15 +51 213% Race 2-Course 3 BA
57. Schon Hudson 1:24 +1:00 250% Race 2-Course 3 BA
58. Eofy Greenhan 1:36 +1:12 300% Race 2-Course 3 AB
59. Jeff Hughes 2:03 +1:39 413% Race 2-Course 3 BA
60. Michael Hubbert 2:21 +1:57 488% Race 2-Course 3 BA