RMIT Bundoora Sprint Double Header (Nov 13, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | Matthew Layton | 24 | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |||
2. | Tim Hatley | 27 | +3 | 13% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
2. | Maya Bennette | 27 | +3 | 13% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
4. | Dion Keech | 28 | +4 | 17% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
4. | Bruce Paterson | 28 | +4 | 17% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
6. | Heather O'Donnell | 29 | +5 | 21% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
6. | Ashley White | 29 | +5 | 21% | Race 2-Course 2 BA | |
8. | Stephen Dunbar | 30 | +6 | 25% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
8. | Andrew Perkins | 30 | +6 | 25% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
8. | Aeon Greenhan | 30 | +6 | 25% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
8. | Jun Okabe | 30 | +6 | 25% | Race 2-Course 3 AB | |
8. | Cormac McCarthy | 30 | +6 | 25% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
13. | Sophie Taverna | 31 | +7 | 29% | Race 2-Course 2 BA | |
13. | Martin Steer | 31 | +7 | 29% | Race 2-Course 2 BA | |
13. | Victoria Greenhan | 31 | +7 | 29% | Race 2-Course 2 BA | |
16. | Geoff Armstrong | 32 | +8 | 33% | Race 2-Course 2 BA | |
17. | Joshua Layton | 33 | +9 | 38% | Race 2-Course 3 BA | |
17. | Hania Lada | 33 | +9 | 38% | Race 2-Course 2 BA | |
17. | Matthew Maunder | 33 | +9 | 38% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
20. | jayne | 34 | +10 | 42% | Race 2-Course 2 BA | |
20. | Robert Collis | 34 | +10 | 42% | Race 2-Course 2 BA | |
20. | Janine Steer | 34 | +10 | 42% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
20. | Hannah Adams | 34 | +10 | 42% | Race 2-Course 2 BA | |
24. | Stephen Collins | 35 | +11 | 46% | Race 2-Course 2 BA | |
24. | Claire Adams | 35 | +11 | 46% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
26. | Cian O'Reilly | 36 | +12 | 50% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
26. | Opus Greenhan | 36 | +12 | 50% | Race 2-Course 3 BA | |
28. | Ella Maja Lang | 38 | +14 | 58% | Race 2-Course 3 AB | |
28. | Carolyn Layton | 38 | +14 | 58% | Race 2-Course 2 BA | |
28. | Carolyn Jackson | 38 | +14 | 58% | Race 2-Course 2 BA | |
31. | Ian Dodd | 39 | +15 | 63% | Race 2-Course 3 AB | |
32. | Dennis Trewin | 42 | +18 | 75% | Race 2-Course 3 BA | |
32. | Geoff Hudson | 42 | +18 | 75% | Race 2-Course 2 BA | |
34. | Matthew King | 43 | +19 | 79% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
35. | Peter Dalwood | 44 | +20 | 83% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
36. | Louise Lambert | 46 | +22 | 92% | Race 2-Course 2 BA | |
37. | Suzanne O'Callaghan | 48 | +24 | 100% | Race 2-Course 2 BA | |
38. | Stuart McWilliam | 49 | +25 | 104% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
38. | Geoff Adams | 49 | +25 | 104% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
40. | Angelina Kozma | 50 | +26 | 108% | Race 2-Course 3 AB | |
41. | Elizabeth Hatley | 51 | +27 | 113% | Race 2-Course 3 AB | |
42. | Wayne Love | 53 | +29 | 121% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
42. | Peter Yeates | 53 | +29 | 121% | Race 2-Course 3 AB | |
44. | Kentaro Okabe | 56 | +32 | 133% | Race 2-Course 3 BA | |
45. | Rosie Salvaris | 57 | +33 | 138% | Race 2-Course 3 AB | |
46. | Bill Borrie | 1:00 | +36 | 150% | Race 2-Course 3 BA | |
46. | Pamela King | 1:00 | +36 | 150% | Race 2-Course 3 AB | |
48. | Janet King | 1:01 | +37 | 154% | Race 2-Course 3 BA | |
48. | Kathy Liley | 1:01 | +37 | 154% | Race 2-Course 3 AB | |
50. | Anne Arthur | 1:03 | +39 | 163% | Race 2-Course 3 AB | |
50. | Debbie Dodd | 1:03 | +39 | 163% | Race 2-Course 3 BA | |
52. | Helen Alexander | 1:04 | +40 | 167% | Race 2-Course 3 AB | |
53. | Philippa Lohmeyer-Collins | 1:06 | +42 | 175% | Race 2-Course 3 BA | |
53. | Sarah Love | 1:06 | +42 | 175% | Race 2-Course 2 BA | |
55. | Sheila Colls | 1:08 | +44 | 183% | Race 2-Course 3 BA | |
56. | Judi Herkes | 1:15 | +51 | 213% | Race 2-Course 3 BA | |
57. | Schon Hudson | 1:24 | +1:00 | 250% | Race 2-Course 3 BA | |
58. | Eofy Greenhan | 1:36 | +1:12 | 300% | Race 2-Course 3 AB | |
59. | Jeff Hughes | 2:03 | +1:39 | 413% | Race 2-Course 3 BA | |
60. | Michael Hubbert | 2:21 | +1:57 | 488% | Race 2-Course 3 BA |