RMIT Bundoora Sprint Double Header (Nov 13, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | Ashley White | 1:09 | Race 2-Course 2 BA | |||
2. | Matthew Layton | 1:10 | +1 | 1% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
2. | Heather O'Donnell | 1:10 | +1 | 1% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
4. | Tim Hatley | 1:11 | +2 | 3% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
5. | Stephen Dunbar | 1:12 | +3 | 4% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
6. | Dion Keech | 1:13 | +4 | 6% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
7. | Robert Collis | 1:14 | +5 | 7% | Race 2-Course 2 BA | |
8. | Maya Bennette | 1:15 | +6 | 9% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
8. | Cian O'Reilly | 1:15 | +6 | 9% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
10. | Matthew Maunder | 1:18 | +9 | 13% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
11. | Bruce Paterson | 1:19 | +10 | 14% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
12. | Sophie Taverna | 1:21 | +12 | 17% | Race 2-Course 2 BA | |
13. | Victoria Greenhan | 1:23 | +14 | 20% | Race 2-Course 2 BA | |
13. | Hania Lada | 1:23 | +14 | 20% | Race 2-Course 2 BA | |
13. | Stephen Collins | 1:23 | +14 | 20% | Race 2-Course 2 BA | |
16. | Hannah Adams | 1:27 | +18 | 26% | Race 2-Course 2 BA | |
16. | Aeon Greenhan | 1:27 | +18 | 26% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
18. | Sarah Love | 1:28 | +19 | 28% | Race 2-Course 2 BA | |
19. | Martin Steer | 1:30 | +21 | 30% | Race 2-Course 2 BA | |
20. | Geoff Armstrong | 1:31 | +22 | 32% | Race 2-Course 2 BA | |
21. | Ella Maja Lang | 1:33 | +24 | 35% | Race 2-Course 3 AB | |
22. | Cormac McCarthy | 1:34 | +25 | 36% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
22. | Claire Adams | 1:34 | +25 | 36% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
24. | Carolyn Jackson | 1:35 | +26 | 38% | Race 2-Course 2 BA | |
24. | Janine Steer | 1:35 | +26 | 38% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
26. | Carolyn Layton | 1:38 | +29 | 42% | Race 2-Course 2 BA | |
27. | Wayne Love | 1:41 | +32 | 46% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
28. | Peter Dalwood | 1:43 | +34 | 49% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
28. | Alice McKinnon | 1:43 | +34 | 49% | Race 2-Course 4 | |
30. | jayne | 1:46 | +37 | 54% | Race 2-Course 2 BA | |
30. | Nathan Papenhuijzen | 1:46 | +37 | 54% | Race 2-Course 4 | |
32. | Matthew King | 1:47 | +38 | 55% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
32. | Fynn Galletly | 1:47 | +38 | 55% | Race 2-Course 4 | |
32. | Ian Dodd | 1:47 | +38 | 55% | Race 2-Course 3 AB | |
32. | Louise Lambert | 1:47 | +38 | 55% | Race 2-Course 2 BA | |
36. | Andrew Perkins | 1:50 | +41 | 59% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
37. | Joshua Layton | 1:53 | +44 | 64% | Race 2-Course 3 BA | |
38. | Kentaro Okabe | 1:55 | +46 | 67% | Race 2-Course 3 BA | |
39. | Geoff Hudson | 1:57 | +48 | 70% | Race 2-Course 2 BA | |
40. | Olivia Prior | 1:58 | +49 | 71% | Race 2-Course 4 | |
40. | Jasmine Nguyen | 1:58 | +49 | 71% | Race 2-Course 4 | |
42. | Angelina Kozma | 2:00 | +51 | 74% | Race 2-Course 3 AB | |
43. | Lachlan Prior | 2:15 | +1:06 | 96% | Race 2-Course 4 | |
44. | Jayden Nguyen | 2:18 | +1:09 | 100% | Race 2-Course 4 | |
45. | Stuart McWilliam | 2:19 | +1:10 | 101% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
46. | Opus Greenhan | 2:21 | +1:12 | 104% | Race 2-Course 3 BA | |
47. | Dennis Trewin | 2:22 | +1:13 | 106% | Race 2-Course 3 BA | |
48. | Geoff Adams | 2:28 | +1:19 | 114% | Race 2-Course 2 AB | |
49. | Sheila Colls | 2:29 | +1:20 | 116% | Race 2-Course 3 BA | |
50. | Philippa Lohmeyer-Collins | 2:31 | +1:22 | 119% | Race 2-Course 3 BA | |
51. | Eofy Greenhan | 2:34 | +1:25 | 123% | Race 2-Course 3 AB | |
51. | Suzanne O'Callaghan | 2:34 | +1:25 | 123% | Race 2-Course 2 BA | |
53. | Debbie Dodd | 2:36 | +1:27 | 126% | Race 2-Course 3 BA | |
54. | Bill Borrie | 2:40 | +1:31 | 132% | Race 2-Course 3 BA | |
55. | Elizabeth Hatley | 2:45 | +1:36 | 139% | Race 2-Course 3 AB | |
56. | Janet King | 2:47 | +1:38 | 142% | Race 2-Course 3 BA | |
57. | Kathy Liley | 2:54 | +1:45 | 152% | Race 2-Course 3 AB | |
58. | Judi Herkes | 2:55 | +1:46 | 154% | Race 2-Course 3 BA | |
58. | Pamela King | 2:55 | +1:46 | 154% | Race 2-Course 3 AB | |
60. | Peter Yeates | 2:56 | +1:47 | 155% | Race 2-Course 3 AB | |
60. | Anne Arthur | 2:56 | +1:47 | 155% | Race 2-Course 3 AB | |
62. | Helen Alexander | 3:03 | +1:54 | 165% | Race 2-Course 3 AB | |
63. | Rosie Salvaris | 3:08 | +1:59 | 172% | Race 2-Course 3 AB | |
64. | Jun Okabe | 3:15 | +2:06 | 183% | Race 2-Course 3 AB | |
65. | Jeff Hughes | 3:23 | +2:14 | 194% | Race 2-Course 3 BA | |
66. | Schon Hudson | 3:58 | +2:49 | 245% | Race 2-Course 3 BA | |
67. | Michael Hubbert | 5:13 | +4:04 | 354% | Race 2-Course 3 BA |