Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: S – 63

RMIT Bundoora Sprint Double Header (Nov 13, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Ashley White 1:09 Race 2-Course 2 BA
2. Matthew Layton 1:10 +1 1% Race 2-Course 2 AB
2. Heather O'Donnell 1:10 +1 1% Race 2-Course 2 AB
4. Tim Hatley 1:11 +2 3% Race 2-Course 2 AB
5. Stephen Dunbar 1:12 +3 4% Race 2-Course 2 AB
6. Dion Keech 1:13 +4 6% Race 2-Course 2 AB
7. Robert Collis 1:14 +5 7% Race 2-Course 2 BA
8. Maya Bennette 1:15 +6 9% Race 2-Course 2 AB
8. Cian O'Reilly 1:15 +6 9% Race 2-Course 2 AB
10. Matthew Maunder 1:18 +9 13% Race 2-Course 2 AB
11. Bruce Paterson 1:19 +10 14% Race 2-Course 2 AB
12. Sophie Taverna 1:21 +12 17% Race 2-Course 2 BA
13. Victoria Greenhan 1:23 +14 20% Race 2-Course 2 BA
13. Hania Lada 1:23 +14 20% Race 2-Course 2 BA
13. Stephen Collins 1:23 +14 20% Race 2-Course 2 BA
16. Hannah Adams 1:27 +18 26% Race 2-Course 2 BA
16. Aeon Greenhan 1:27 +18 26% Race 2-Course 2 AB
18. Sarah Love 1:28 +19 28% Race 2-Course 2 BA
19. Martin Steer 1:30 +21 30% Race 2-Course 2 BA
20. Geoff Armstrong 1:31 +22 32% Race 2-Course 2 BA
21. Ella Maja Lang 1:33 +24 35% Race 2-Course 3 AB
22. Cormac McCarthy 1:34 +25 36% Race 2-Course 2 AB
22. Claire Adams 1:34 +25 36% Race 2-Course 2 AB
24. Carolyn Jackson 1:35 +26 38% Race 2-Course 2 BA
24. Janine Steer 1:35 +26 38% Race 2-Course 2 AB
26. Carolyn Layton 1:38 +29 42% Race 2-Course 2 BA
27. Wayne Love 1:41 +32 46% Race 2-Course 2 AB
28. Peter Dalwood 1:43 +34 49% Race 2-Course 2 AB
28. Alice McKinnon 1:43 +34 49% Race 2-Course 4
30. jayne 1:46 +37 54% Race 2-Course 2 BA
30. Nathan Papenhuijzen 1:46 +37 54% Race 2-Course 4
32. Matthew King 1:47 +38 55% Race 2-Course 2 AB
32. Fynn Galletly 1:47 +38 55% Race 2-Course 4
32. Ian Dodd 1:47 +38 55% Race 2-Course 3 AB
32. Louise Lambert 1:47 +38 55% Race 2-Course 2 BA
36. Andrew Perkins 1:50 +41 59% Race 2-Course 2 AB
37. Joshua Layton 1:53 +44 64% Race 2-Course 3 BA
38. Kentaro Okabe 1:55 +46 67% Race 2-Course 3 BA
39. Geoff Hudson 1:57 +48 70% Race 2-Course 2 BA
40. Olivia Prior 1:58 +49 71% Race 2-Course 4
40. Jasmine Nguyen 1:58 +49 71% Race 2-Course 4
42. Angelina Kozma 2:00 +51 74% Race 2-Course 3 AB
43. Lachlan Prior 2:15 +1:06 96% Race 2-Course 4
44. Jayden Nguyen 2:18 +1:09 100% Race 2-Course 4
45. Stuart McWilliam 2:19 +1:10 101% Race 2-Course 2 AB
46. Opus Greenhan 2:21 +1:12 104% Race 2-Course 3 BA
47. Dennis Trewin 2:22 +1:13 106% Race 2-Course 3 BA
48. Geoff Adams 2:28 +1:19 114% Race 2-Course 2 AB
49. Sheila Colls 2:29 +1:20 116% Race 2-Course 3 BA
50. Philippa Lohmeyer-Collins 2:31 +1:22 119% Race 2-Course 3 BA
51. Eofy Greenhan 2:34 +1:25 123% Race 2-Course 3 AB
51. Suzanne O'Callaghan 2:34 +1:25 123% Race 2-Course 2 BA
53. Debbie Dodd 2:36 +1:27 126% Race 2-Course 3 BA
54. Bill Borrie 2:40 +1:31 132% Race 2-Course 3 BA
55. Elizabeth Hatley 2:45 +1:36 139% Race 2-Course 3 AB
56. Janet King 2:47 +1:38 142% Race 2-Course 3 BA
57. Kathy Liley 2:54 +1:45 152% Race 2-Course 3 AB
58. Judi Herkes 2:55 +1:46 154% Race 2-Course 3 BA
58. Pamela King 2:55 +1:46 154% Race 2-Course 3 AB
60. Peter Yeates 2:56 +1:47 155% Race 2-Course 3 AB
60. Anne Arthur 2:56 +1:47 155% Race 2-Course 3 AB
62. Helen Alexander 3:03 +1:54 165% Race 2-Course 3 AB
63. Rosie Salvaris 3:08 +1:59 172% Race 2-Course 3 AB
64. Jun Okabe 3:15 +2:06 183% Race 2-Course 3 AB
65. Jeff Hughes 3:23 +2:14 194% Race 2-Course 3 BA
66. Schon Hudson 3:58 +2:49 245% Race 2-Course 3 BA
67. Michael Hubbert 5:13 +4:04 354% Race 2-Course 3 BA