Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 60 – F

DVOA Nolde Forest (Aug 11, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. AJ Riley 25 Sprint
2. Grace Suhocki 26 +1 4% Sprint
3. speedy 27 +2 8% Middle
4. AJ Riley 28 +3 12% Middle
5. AJ Riley 29 +4 16% Head2Head-AB
6. GlenT 32 +7 28% Middle
6. Paige Suhocki 32 +7 28% Sprint
8. Ian DeMenna 33 +8 32% MiddleShort
8. Francis Hogle 33 +8 32% Middle
10. Katherine Moss 34 +9 36% MiddleShort
10. Stephan Eland 34 +9 36% MiddleShort
10. Lena Kushleyeva 34 +9 36% Middle
10. speedy 34 +9 36% Sprint
10. Kelly McGovern 34 +9 36% Sprint
15. Ava Suhocki 35 +10 40% White
16. Stephen Eland 36 +11 44% Middle
16. Corinne Mayland 36 +11 44% Middle
18. Lena Kushleyeva 37 +12 48% White
18. Lena Kushleyeva 37 +12 48% Sprint
18. Grace Suhocki 37 +12 48% Middle
21. Istvan Nagy 38 +13 52% Middle
21. francish 38 +13 52% Sprint
21. o-maps 38 +13 52% Head2Head-BB
21. Ron Cook 38 +13 52% MiddleShort
21. meghammond 38 +13 52% Middle
26. o-maps 40 +15 60% Sprint
27. Katherine Moss 41 +16 64% Sprint
27. Patty Carrigan 41 +16 64% White
27. Ron Bortz 41 +16 64% Head2Head-AA
30. magna111 42 +17 68% Sprint
31. Bob Fink 43 +18 72% Middle
31. Sswede 43 +18 72% Middle
31. Mark Frank 43 +18 72% Middle
34. o-maps 44 +19 76% Middle
34. Diane Reider 44 +19 76% Middle
34. Rob Wilkison 44 +19 76% MiddleShort
34. Diane Reider 44 +19 76% MiddleShort
34. Ian DeMenna 44 +19 76% Head2Head-BA
34. magna111 44 +19 76% MiddleShort
40. Grace Suhocki 45 +20 80% White
40. Rob Wilkison 45 +20 80% Sprint
42. Bob Agosta 46 +21 84% Middle
42. JanetT 46 +21 84% MiddleShort
44. Kelly McGovern 47 +22 88% White
45. Ava Suhocki 49 +24 96% Sprint
46. KirstenM. 51 +26 104% MiddleShort
47. Andrew Zhang 52 +27 108% Sprint
48. Donna Terefenko 53 +28 112% MiddleShort
49. Sharon Siegler 54 +29 116% MiddleShort
50. Mary Frank 55 +30 120% Middle
50. Sandy 55 +30 120% Middle
52. Les Hollingsworth 56 +31 124% Middle
53. Bob Rycharski 57 +32 128% Head2Head-AA
54. Donna Terefenko 58 +33 132% Head2Head-AB
55. Steve Mones 1:02 +37 148% Sprint
56. Richard H Ebright 1:03 +38 152% MiddleShort
57. Dave Urban 1:04 +39 156% MiddleShort
57. Kathy Urban 1:04 +39 156% Sprint
59. Carol Fink 1:07 +42 168% Sprint
60. Dave Urban 1:08 +43 172% Head2Head-AA
61. Richard H Ebright 1:09 +44 176% Sprint
61. furlong47 1:09 +44 176% MiddleShort
61. Pat Keim 1:09 +44 176% Sprint
64. David Morgan 1:10 +45 180% Head2Head-BB
65. furlong47 1:12 +47 188% Sprint
66. Daniel Fedorov 1:13 +48 192% Sprint
67. Bob Rycharski 1:14 +49 196% Middle
68. Paul Schumann 1:15 +50 200% Sprint
69. Paige Suhocki 1:16 +51 204% White
70. Ava Suhocki 1:18 +53 212% Middle
71. Robert Frank 1:20 +55 220% Middle
72. Steven Aronson 1:22 +57 228% Middle
73. Pat Keim 1:24 +59 236% White
74. Kathy Urban 1:29 +1:04 256% White
75. Kim McCane 1:33 +1:08 272% Middle
76. John Kalicki 1:35 +1:10 280% White
77. Kera Wierzbicki 1:38 +1:13 292% White
78. Deb Samans 1:46 +1:21 324% Sprint