Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: S – 51

DVOA Nolde Forest (Aug 11, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Grace Suhocki 43 Middle
2. AJ Riley 45 +2 5% Middle
3. AJ Riley 46 +3 7% Head2Head-AB
3. AJ Riley 46 +3 7% Sprint
5. speedy 48 +5 12% Sprint
6. speedy 49 +6 14% Middle
7. Ian DeMenna 51 +8 19% Head2Head-BA
8. Grace Suhocki 56 +13 30% White
9. Andrew Zhang 58 +15 35% Sprint
10. GlenT 59 +16 37% Middle
10. magna111 59 +16 37% Sprint
12. Ava Suhocki 1:00 +17 40% White
13. Corinne Mayland 1:01 +18 42% Middle
13. Grace Suhocki 1:01 +18 42% Sprint
15. magna111 1:02 +19 44% MiddleShort
16. Lena Kushleyeva 1:04 +21 49% White
16. KirstenM. 1:04 +21 49% MiddleShort
18. Paige Suhocki 1:05 +22 51% White
19. Ava Suhocki 1:06 +23 53% Sprint
19. Kelly McGovern 1:06 +23 53% White
21. Kelly McGovern 1:08 +25 58% Sprint
22. Lena Kushleyeva 1:09 +26 60% Middle
23. Ron Cook 1:14 +31 72% MiddleShort
24. Ron Bortz 1:15 +32 74% Head2Head-AA
25. Paige Suhocki 1:17 +34 79% Sprint
25. Bob Agosta 1:17 +34 79% Middle
27. meghammond 1:18 +35 81% Middle
28. Diane Reider 1:19 +36 84% MiddleShort
28. Bob Fink 1:19 +36 84% Middle
30. o-maps 1:20 +37 86% Head2Head-BB
31. o-maps 1:21 +38 88% Sprint
31. Diane Reider 1:21 +38 88% Middle
31. Lena Kushleyeva 1:21 +38 88% Sprint
34. Mark Frank 1:22 +39 91% Middle
35. David Morgan 1:23 +40 93% Head2Head-BB
36. o-maps 1:24 +41 95% Middle
37. Rob Wilkison 1:26 +43 100% MiddleShort
38. Ian DeMenna 1:29 +46 107% MiddleShort
38. Patty Carrigan 1:29 +46 107% White
40. Francis Hogle 1:30 +47 109% Middle
40. Stephen Eland 1:30 +47 109% Middle
42. Katherine Moss 1:31 +48 112% Sprint
43. Istvan Nagy 1:32 +49 114% Middle
44. Stephan Eland 1:33 +50 116% MiddleShort
44. Kim McCane 1:33 +50 116% Middle
46. Katherine Moss 1:35 +52 121% MiddleShort
47. Rob Wilkison 1:37 +54 126% Sprint
47. Sswede 1:37 +54 126% Middle
47. Steven Aronson 1:37 +54 126% Middle
50. JanetT 1:39 +56 130% MiddleShort
50. Sandy 1:39 +56 130% Middle
52. Les Hollingsworth 1:43 +1:00 140% Middle
53. Bob Rycharski 1:46 +1:03 147% Middle
54. furlong47 1:47 +1:04 149% Sprint
55. furlong47 1:48 +1:05 151% MiddleShort
56. Mary Frank 1:49 +1:06 153% Middle
56. Richard H Ebright 1:49 +1:06 153% MiddleShort
58. francish 1:51 +1:08 158% Sprint
59. Sharon Siegler 1:52 +1:09 160% MiddleShort
60. Donna Terefenko 1:53 +1:10 163% MiddleShort
61. Bob Rycharski 1:57 +1:14 172% Head2Head-AA
62. Donna Terefenko 1:59 +1:16 177% Head2Head-AB
63. Richard H Ebright 2:00 +1:17 179% Sprint
63. Dave Urban 2:00 +1:17 179% Head2Head-AA
65. Dave Urban 2:03 +1:20 186% MiddleShort
66. Steve Mones 2:04 +1:21 188% Sprint
66. Robert Frank 2:04 +1:21 188% Middle
68. Paul Schumann 2:05 +1:22 191% Sprint
69. Ava 2:07 +1:24 195% Middle
70. Pat Keim 2:08 +1:25 198% Sprint
71. Kathy Urban 2:09 +1:26 200% Sprint
72. Carol Fink 2:18 +1:35 221% Sprint
73. Kathy Urban 2:23 +1:40 233% White
74. Pat Keim 2:44 +2:01 281% White
75. Kera Wierzbicki 2:53 +2:10 302% White
75. Deb Samans 2:53 +2:10 302% Sprint
75. Daniel Fedorov 2:53 +2:10 302% Sprint
78. John Kalicki 3:08 +2:25 337% White