Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 145 – 146

2019 NSW MTBO Sprint/Middle/Long Championships / MTBO NOL (Apr 6, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Tim Doman 1:41 Sprint Course 1
2. Greg Bacon 1:53 +12 12% Sprint Course 3
3. Rob Garden 1:57 +16 16% Sprint Course 3
4. schmackster 1:58 +17 17% Sprint Course 1
5. Tommy Hayes 2:00 +19 19% Sprint Course 1
6. Robert Bennett 2:02 +21 21% Sprint Course 1
7. mtbo_qld 2:08 +27 27% Sprint Course 2
8. Darryl Smith 2:10 +29 29% Sprint Course 3
9. Greg Barbour 2:11 +30 30% Sprint Course 2
9. tRicky 2:11 +30 30% Sprint Course 1
11. Joel Young 2:14 +33 33% Sprint Course 1
12. Robert Prentice 2:22 +41 41% Sprint Course 3
13. Georgia Skelton 2:25 +44 44% Sprint Course 2
14. Brad Mertens 2:27 +46 46% Sprint Course 1
15. Geoff Todkill 2:34 +53 52% Sprint Course 3
16. Tegan Knightbridge 2:36 +55 54% Sprint Course 2
17. Carolyn Jackson 2:39 +58 57% Sprint Course 2
18. Ant Nolan 2:40 +59 58% Sprint Course 1
19. Bill Vandendool 2:41 +1:00 59% Sprint Course 3
20. Arabella Phillips 2:48 +1:07 66% Sprint Course 3
21. Robert Vincent 2:51 +1:10 69% Sprint Course 3
22. Scott Simson 2:58 +1:17 76% Sprint Course 1
22. mars67 2:58 +1:17 76% Sprint Course 1
24. Andrew Skelton 2:59 +1:18 77% Sprint Course 2
25. Michael Schafer 3:08 +1:27 86% Sprint Course 3
26. Martin Cousins 3:09 +1:28 87% Sprint Course 1
26. gudeso 3:09 +1:28 87% Sprint Course 1
28. Sally-Anne Henderson 3:10 +1:29 88% Sprint Course 2
28. Rochelle Cox 3:10 +1:29 88% Sprint Course 3
30. Chris Wilmott 3:13 +1:32 91% Sprint Course 3
31. Richard Robinson 3:15 +1:34 93% Sprint Course 3
32. Wayne Eliot 3:23 +1:42 101% Sprint Course 1
33. Simon Phillips 3:27 +1:46 105% Sprint Course 3
34. David King 3:28 +1:47 106% Sprint Course 2
35. Nicole Sellin 3:33 +1:52 111% Sprint Course 3
36. Shane Trotter 3:34 +1:53 112% Sprint Course 1
37. Rodney Parkin 3:36 +1:55 114% Sprint Course 3
38. Peter Cusworth 3:37 +1:56 115% Sprint Course 3
39. Scott Gavens 3:39 +1:58 117% Sprint Course 1
40. Rhiannon Prentice 3:40 +1:59 118% Sprint Course 3
40. Simon Nott 3:40 +1:59 118% Sprint Course 2
42. Michael Cann 3:42 +2:01 120% Sprint Course 3
43. Ben Coetzer 3:44 +2:03 122% Sprint Course 2
44. Carol Pearce 3:50 +2:09 128% Sprint Course 3
45. Damien Enderby 3:52 +2:11 130% Sprint Course 1
45. John Skilton 3:52 +2:11 130% Sprint Course 2
47. Eric Young 3:54 +2:13 132% Sprint Course 2
48. alsoBill 4:05 +2:24 143% Sprint Course 1
49. Warren Quilty 4:14 +2:33 151% Sprint Course 3
50. David Firman 4:27 +2:46 164% Sprint Course 3
51. Liam Cann 4:41 +3:00 178% Sprint Course 3
52. Ruben Cann 5:11 +3:30 208% Sprint Course 3
53. Marcus Lee 5:40 +3:59 237% Sprint Course 1
54. Jim Anderson 5:43 +4:02 240% Sprint Course 3
55. Roger Williams 7:34 +5:53 350% Sprint Course 3