Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 139 – 138

2019 NSW MTBO Sprint/Middle/Long Championships / MTBO NOL (Apr 6, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Tim Doman 1:30 Sprint Course 1
2. Tommy Hayes 1:36 +6 7% Sprint Course 1
3. tRicky 1:39 +9 10% Sprint Course 1
4. mars67 1:40 +10 11% Sprint Course 1
4. Scott Gavens 1:40 +10 11% Sprint Course 1
6. Robert Bennett 1:41 +11 12% Sprint Course 1
7. Greg Bacon 1:50 +20 22% Sprint Course 3
8. Joel Young 1:54 +24 27% Sprint Course 1
9. Darryl Smith 1:58 +28 31% Sprint Course 3
10. Richard Robinson 2:00 +30 33% Sprint Course 3
11. schmackster 2:04 +34 38% Sprint Course 1
12. Carolyn Matthews 2:07 +37 41% Sprint Course 4
13. Rick Armstrong 2:09 +39 43% Sprint Course 4
14. Damien Enderby 2:12 +42 47% Sprint Course 1
15. Wayne Eliot 2:14 +44 49% Sprint Course 1
16. Scott Simson 2:15 +45 50% Sprint Course 1
17. Peter Cusworth 2:18 +48 53% Sprint Course 3
18. Rhiannon Prentice 2:20 +50 56% Sprint Course 3
19. Robert Vincent 2:24 +54 60% Sprint Course 3
19. alsoBill 2:24 +54 60% Sprint Course 1
21. Leigh Privett 2:28 +58 64% Sprint Course 4
21. Shane Trotter 2:28 +58 64% Sprint Course 1
23. Simon Phillips 2:29 +59 66% Sprint Course 3
24. gudeso 2:32 +1:02 69% Sprint Course 1
25. Rochelle Cox 2:33 +1:03 70% Sprint Course 3
26. Amanda Mackie 2:35 +1:05 72% Sprint Course 4
27. Bill Vandendool 2:36 +1:06 73% Sprint Course 3
28. Chris Wilmott 2:38 +1:08 76% Sprint Course 3
29. Ant Nolan 2:40 +1:10 78% Sprint Course 1
30. David Firman 2:41 +1:11 79% Sprint Course 3
31. Arabella Phillips 2:42 +1:12 80% Sprint Course 3
32. Rodney Parkin 2:48 +1:18 87% Sprint Course 3
33. Geoff Todkill 2:50 +1:20 89% Sprint Course 3
34. Liam Cann 2:52 +1:22 91% Sprint Course 3
35. Rob Garden 2:55 +1:25 94% Sprint Course 3
36. Michael Cann 2:56 +1:26 96% Sprint Course 3
37. Ruben Cann 3:05 +1:35 106% Sprint Course 3
38. Martin Cousins 3:08 +1:38 109% Sprint Course 1
39. Nicole Sellin 3:13 +1:43 114% Sprint Course 3
39. Robert Lewin 3:13 +1:43 114% Sprint Course 4
41. Marcus Lee 3:18 +1:48 120% Sprint Course 1
42. Carol Pearce 3:30 +2:00 133% Sprint Course 3
42. Reid Moran 3:30 +2:00 133% Sprint Course 4
44. Jim Anderson 3:35 +2:05 139% Sprint Course 3
45. Brad Mertens 3:44 +2:14 149% Sprint Course 1
46. Graham Fowler 3:48 +2:18 153% Sprint Course 4
47. Robert Prentice 4:48 +3:18 220% Sprint Course 3
48. Diana Charlton 6:18 +4:48 320% Sprint Course 4