2019 NSW MTBO Sprint/Middle/Long Championships / MTBO NOL (Apr 6, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | Tim Doman | 1:07 | Sprint Course 1 | |||
2. | Scott Gavens | 1:13 | +6 | 9% | Sprint Course 1 | |
3. | Joel Young | 1:14 | +7 | 10% | Sprint Course 1 | |
4. | Robert Bennett | 1:17 | +10 | 15% | Sprint Course 1 | |
5. | Brad Mertens | 1:18 | +11 | 16% | Sprint Course 1 | |
5. | Greg Bacon | 1:18 | +11 | 16% | Sprint Course 3 | |
7. | schmackster | 1:19 | +12 | 18% | Sprint Course 1 | |
7. | mars67 | 1:19 | +12 | 18% | Sprint Course 1 | |
9. | Greg Barbour | 1:22 | +15 | 22% | Sprint Course 2 | |
9. | tRicky | 1:22 | +15 | 22% | Sprint Course 1 | |
11. | Geoff Todkill | 1:26 | +19 | 28% | Sprint Course 3 | |
12. | Ben Coetzer | 1:27 | +20 | 30% | Sprint Course 2 | |
13. | Shane Trotter | 1:29 | +22 | 33% | Sprint Course 1 | |
13. | David King | 1:29 | +22 | 33% | Sprint Course 2 | |
15. | Robert Prentice | 1:32 | +25 | 37% | Sprint Course 3 | |
15. | Georgia Skelton | 1:32 | +25 | 37% | Sprint Course 2 | |
17. | Wayne Eliot | 1:33 | +26 | 39% | Sprint Course 1 | |
17. | Carolyn Matthews | 1:33 | +26 | 39% | Sprint Course 4 | |
17. | Tommy Hayes | 1:33 | +26 | 39% | Sprint Course 1 | |
20. | Ant Nolan | 1:34 | +27 | 40% | Sprint Course 1 | |
21. | Richard Robinson | 1:37 | +30 | 45% | Sprint Course 3 | |
22. | mtbo_qld | 1:38 | +31 | 46% | Sprint Course 2 | |
23. | Sally-Anne Henderson | 1:39 | +32 | 48% | Sprint Course 2 | |
24. | David Firman | 1:41 | +34 | 51% | Sprint Course 3 | |
25. | Marcus Lee | 1:42 | +35 | 52% | Sprint Course 1 | |
25. | Rhiannon Prentice | 1:42 | +35 | 52% | Sprint Course 3 | |
27. | gudeso | 1:45 | +38 | 57% | Sprint Course 1 | |
28. | alsoBill | 1:48 | +41 | 61% | Sprint Course 1 | |
29. | Tegan Knightbridge | 1:49 | +42 | 63% | Sprint Course 2 | |
30. | Ruben Cann | 1:51 | +44 | 66% | Sprint Course 3 | |
31. | Michael Cann | 1:52 | +45 | 67% | Sprint Course 3 | |
32. | Carolyn Jackson | 1:53 | +46 | 69% | Sprint Course 2 | |
32. | Bill Vandendool | 1:53 | +46 | 69% | Sprint Course 3 | |
34. | Jennifer Enderby | 1:55 | +48 | 72% | Sprint Course 4 | |
34. | Liam Cann | 1:55 | +48 | 72% | Sprint Course 3 | |
36. | Anakin Trotter | 1:56 | +49 | 73% | Sprint Course 5 | |
37. | Arabella Phillips | 1:57 | +50 | 75% | Sprint Course 3 | |
38. | Rob Garden | 1:58 | +51 | 76% | Sprint Course 3 | |
38. | Simon Nott | 1:58 | +51 | 76% | Sprint Course 2 | |
40. | Scott Simson | 1:59 | +52 | 78% | Sprint Course 1 | |
40. | Darryl Smith | 1:59 | +52 | 78% | Sprint Course 3 | |
42. | Robert Vincent | 2:01 | +54 | 81% | Sprint Course 3 | |
42. | Peter Cusworth | 2:01 | +54 | 81% | Sprint Course 3 | |
44. | Graham Fowler | 2:02 | +55 | 82% | Sprint Course 4 | |
45. | Damien Enderby | 2:04 | +57 | 85% | Sprint Course 1 | |
46. | Eric Young | 2:05 | +58 | 87% | Sprint Course 2 | |
47. | Simon Phillips | 2:08 | +1:01 | 91% | Sprint Course 3 | |
48. | Rick Armstrong | 2:09 | +1:02 | 93% | Sprint Course 4 | |
49. | John Skilton | 2:12 | +1:05 | 97% | Sprint Course 2 | |
50. | Leigh Privett | 2:19 | +1:12 | 107% | Sprint Course 4 | |
51. | Shane Jenkins | 2:20 | +1:13 | 109% | Sprint Course 5 | |
52. | Reid Moran | 2:21 | +1:14 | 110% | Sprint Course 4 | |
53. | Rochelle Cox | 2:22 | +1:15 | 112% | Sprint Course 3 | |
54. | Rodney Parkin | 2:23 | +1:16 | 113% | Sprint Course 3 | |
55. | Chris Wilmott | 2:25 | +1:18 | 116% | Sprint Course 3 | |
56. | Martin Cousins | 2:27 | +1:20 | 119% | Sprint Course 1 | |
57. | Heather Leslie | 2:31 | +1:24 | 125% | Sprint Course 5 | |
58. | Nichole Dean | 2:39 | +1:32 | 137% | Sprint Course 2 | |
59. | Roger Williams | 2:41 | +1:34 | 140% | Sprint Course 3 | |
60. | Kathy Liley | 3:02 | +1:55 | 172% | Sprint Course 5 | |
61. | Carol Pearce | 3:03 | +1:56 | 173% | Sprint Course 3 | |
62. | Rowena Arron and Bastian Gehl | 3:07 | +2:00 | 179% | Sprint Course 5 | |
63. | Andrew Skelton | 3:09 | +2:02 | 182% | Sprint Course 2 | |
64. | Norah Skilton | 3:21 | +2:14 | 200% | Sprint Course 5 | |
65. | Nicole Sellin | 3:25 | +2:18 | 206% | Sprint Course 3 | |
66. | Warren Quilty | 3:39 | +2:32 | 227% | Sprint Course 3 | |
67. | Toy Martin | 3:43 | +2:36 | 233% | Sprint Course 5 | |
68. | Jonathon Nolan | 3:49 | +2:42 | 242% | Sprint Course 5 | |
69. | Robert Lewin | 5:35 | +4:28 | 400% | Sprint Course 4 | |
70. | Jim Anderson | 6:15 | +5:08 | 460% | Sprint Course 3 | |
71. | Mikayla Enderby | 7:57 | +6:50 | 612% | Sprint Course 5 | |
72. | Rudi Landsiedel | 8:29 | +7:22 | 660% | Sprint Course 5 | |
73. | Erika Enderby | 9:06 | +7:59 | 715% | Sprint Course 5 | |
74. | Amanda Mackie | 9:31 | +8:24 | 752% | Sprint Course 4 | |
75. | Diana Charlton | 13:14 | +12:07 | 1085% | Sprint Course 4 |