Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 137 – 131

CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #5 – Big Finn Hill (Individual Relay) (Apr 20, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Alex Wirta 1:52 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
2. ebone 2:27 +35 31% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
3. Nikolay Nachev 2:31 +39 35% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
4. Kari Vigerstol 2:33 +41 37% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
5. Alexander Myachin 2:36 +44 39% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
6. Ott Toomet 2:38 +46 41% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
6. Patrick Nuss 2:38 +46 41% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
6. ledusledus 2:38 +46 41% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
9. Sue Kuestner 2:42 +50 45% 6-8-1 (BFCEAD)
10. Ben Brumback_Group 2:43 +51 46% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
11. Caroline Sandbo 2:56 +1:04 57% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
12. Daniel Castelluccio 2:57 +1:05 58% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
13. Bob Forgrave 2:59 +1:07 60% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
14. Jonathan Olson 3:02 +1:10 63% 7-6-2 (CDBFAE)
15. Rebecca Jensen 3:06 +1:14 66% 5-1-9 (BEADCF)
16. Ryan Breseman 3:10 +1:18 70% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
17. Joel McCulloch 3:12 +1:20 71% 6-1-8 (BFADCE)
18. Cameron Devine 3:14 +1:22 73% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
18. David Enger 3:14 +1:22 73% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
20. Natalia Beketova 3:16 +1:24 75% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
20. Christophe Delepine 3:16 +1:24 75% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
22. Victor Javadoff 3:17 +1:25 76% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
23. Gina Nuss 3:18 +1:26 77% 5-3-7 (BEAFCD)
24. EOC 3:21 +1:29 79% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
25. moojieturtle 3:24 +1:32 82% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
26. Keely Kinsman 3:25 +1:33 83% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
27. Tomas Vaisar 3:26 +1:34 84% 7-2-6 (CDAEBF)
28. Dave Dummeyer 3:27 +1:35 85% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
29. Nicholas Javadoff 3:30 +1:38 88% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
30. Tim Potter 3:32 +1:40 89% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
31. Andrew Schwans 3:35 +1:43 92% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
32. Debbie Newell 3:37 +1:45 94% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
33. Rick Breseman 3:42 +1:50 98% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
33. Christian Whitmyre 3:42 +1:50 98% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
35. Patrick Kelly 3:47 +1:55 103% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
36. Annika Elias 3:51 +1:59 106% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
37. Olivier Baxa 4:12 +2:20 125% 8-4-3 (CEBDAF)
38. Brian Crawford 4:13 +2:21 126% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
38. SneakyNiquee 4:13 +2:21 126% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
40. Michael Spencer 4:19 +2:27 131% 3-7-5 (AFCDBE)
41. Ing Uhlin 4:21 +2:29 133% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
42. Anna Kulikova 4:29 +2:37 140% 4-9-2 (BDCFAE)
43. Michal Furmanczyk 4:31 +2:39 142% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
44. Yason Khaburzaniya 4:32 +2:40 143% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
45. Jeff Shomper 4:45 +2:53 154% 2-6-7 (AEBFCD)
46. Ardis Dull 5:02 +3:10 170% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
47. Marissa Roecks 5:10 +3:18 177% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
48. Ryan Eaton 5:11 +3:19 178% 2-4-9 (AEBDCF)
48. Olga Shustrova 5:11 +3:19 178% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
50. Brian Castelluccio 5:15 +3:23 181% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
51. Bethany Rentz 5:23 +3:31 188% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
52. EBreseman 6:02 +4:10 223% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
53. Mary Swift 6:11 +4:19 231% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
54. Ken Knapp 6:39 +4:47 256% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
55. Eric Sandbo 8:20 +6:28 346% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)