Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 136 – 109

CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #5 – Big Finn Hill (Individual Relay) (Apr 20, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. ebone 1:21 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
2. Jonathan Olson 1:27 +6 7% 7-6-2 (CDBFAE)
3. ledusledus 1:29 +8 10% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
4. Alex Wirta 1:31 +10 12% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
5. Ben Brumback_Group 1:34 +13 16% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
6. Ott Toomet 1:39 +18 22% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
6. Victor Javadoff 1:39 +18 22% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
8. Ing Uhlin 1:41 +20 25% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
9. Patrick Nuss 1:44 +23 28% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
10. Nikolay Nachev 1:46 +25 31% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
10. Rick Breseman 1:46 +25 31% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
12. Tomas Vaisar 1:48 +27 33% 7-2-6 (CDAEBF)
13. EOC 1:49 +28 35% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
14. Cynthia Bartok 1:51 +30 37% 1-9 (ADCF)
15. Nicholas Javadoff 1:53 +32 40% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
16. Jeff Shomper 1:55 +34 42% 2-6-7 (AEBFCD)
16. Caroline Sandbo 1:55 +34 42% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
18. Daniel Castelluccio 1:56 +35 43% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
19. Ryan Breseman 1:57 +36 44% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
20. David Enger 2:00 +39 48% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
20. Marissa Roecks 2:00 +39 48% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
22. Ben Cooper 2:01 +40 49% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
22. Keely Kinsman 2:01 +40 49% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
22. Rebecca Jensen 2:01 +40 49% 5-1-9 (BEADCF)
25. moojieturtle 2:02 +41 51% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
25. Joel McCulloch 2:02 +41 51% 6-1-8 (BFADCE)
27. Brian Crawford 2:03 +42 52% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
28. Bob Forgrave 2:04 +43 53% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
29. SneakyNiquee 2:05 +44 54% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
29. Gina Nuss 2:05 +44 54% 5-3-7 (BEAFCD)
31. Sophia_Nick Shomper Group 2:06 +45 56% 7-3 (CDAF)
32. Kari Vigerstol 2:07 +46 57% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
33. Christophe Delepine 2:08 +47 58% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
33. Sue Kuestner 2:08 +47 58% 6-8-1 (BFCEAD)
35. Mary Swift 2:11 +50 62% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
36. Andrew Schwans 2:16 +55 68% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
36. Ryan Eaton 2:16 +55 68% 2-4-9 (AEBDCF)
36. Michael Spencer 2:16 +55 68% 3-7-5 (AFCDBE)
39. Natalia Beketova 2:17 +56 69% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
40. Cameron Devine 2:22 +1:01 75% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
41. Olivier Baxa 2:25 +1:04 79% 8-4-3 (CEBDAF)
42. Debbie Newell 2:28 +1:07 83% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
43. Yason Khaburzaniya 2:29 +1:08 84% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
43. Kaia Lefohn 2:29 +1:08 84% 7-3 (CDAF)
43. Annika Elias 2:29 +1:08 84% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
46. Michal Furmanczyk 2:31 +1:10 86% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
47. Rebeccah Stratton 2:32 +1:11 88% 7-3 (CDAF)
48. Anna Kulikova 2:34 +1:13 90% 4-9-2 (BDCFAE)
49. Dave Dummeyer 2:35 +1:14 91% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
50. EBreseman 2:36 +1:15 93% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
51. Bethany Rentz 2:37 +1:16 94% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
52. Olga Shustrova 2:41 +1:20 99% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
53. Christian Whitmyre 2:43 +1:22 101% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
54. Shari Brennecke 2:44 +1:23 102% 7-3 (CDAF)
55. Eric Sandbo 2:50 +1:29 110% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
56. Tim Potter 2:57 +1:36 119% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
56. Ken Knapp 2:57 +1:36 119% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
58. Mike Schuh 2:58 +1:37 120% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
58. Brian Castelluccio 2:58 +1:37 120% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
60. JennC 3:03 +1:42 126% 9-1 (CFAD)
61. James Cooper 3:12 +1:51 137% 1-9 (ADCF)
61. Jud Kelley 3:12 +1:51 137% 9-1 (CFAD)
63. Matt Flory 3:13 +1:52 138% 3-7 (AFCD)
64. Alexander Myachin 3:16 +1:55 142% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
65. Dashiell Conlen 3:17 +1:56 143% 1-9 (ADCF)
66. Ardis Dull 3:56 +2:35 191% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
67. Brad Wright 4:12 +2:51 211% 1-9 (ADCF)
68. Harvey Friedman 4:24 +3:03 226% 3-7 (AFCD)