Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 134 – 136

CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #5 – Big Finn Hill (Individual Relay) (Apr 20, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. ebone 2:07 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
2. Jonathan Olson 2:28 +21 17% 7-6-2 (CDBFAE)
3. ledusledus 2:33 +26 20% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
4. Nikolay Nachev 2:56 +49 39% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
5. Ott Toomet 2:58 +51 40% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
6. Christophe Delepine 3:05 +58 46% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
6. Alex Wirta 3:05 +58 46% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
8. Patrick Nuss 3:09 +1:02 49% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
9. Victor Javadoff 3:16 +1:09 54% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
10. Ing Uhlin 3:19 +1:12 57% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
11. Ben Cooper 3:24 +1:17 61% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
11. moojieturtle 3:24 +1:17 61% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
13. Caroline Sandbo 3:27 +1:20 63% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
14. Rick Breseman 3:28 +1:21 64% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
14. Tomas Vaisar 3:28 +1:21 64% 7-2-6 (CDAEBF)
16. Keely Kinsman 3:29 +1:22 65% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
17. Natalia Beketova 3:32 +1:25 67% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
18. Alexander Myachin 3:34 +1:27 69% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
19. Ryan Breseman 3:35 +1:28 69% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
20. Olivier Baxa 3:36 +1:29 70% 8-4-3 (CEBDAF)
21. Brian Crawford 3:39 +1:32 72% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
22. David Enger 3:41 +1:34 74% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
23. Bob Forgrave 3:42 +1:35 75% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
24. Michael Spencer 3:44 +1:37 76% 3-7-5 (AFCDBE)
25. Rebecca Jensen 3:49 +1:42 80% 5-1-9 (BEADCF)
26. Sophia_Nick Shomper Group 3:51 +1:44 82% 7-3 (CDAF)
27. Gina Nuss 3:53 +1:46 83% 5-3-7 (BEAFCD)
28. Christian Whitmyre 3:54 +1:47 84% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
29. Jeff Shomper 3:55 +1:48 85% 2-6-7 (AEBFCD)
29. Kari Vigerstol 3:55 +1:48 85% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
31. EOC 3:56 +1:49 86% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
32. Cynthia Bartok 4:04 +1:57 92% 1-9 (ADCF)
33. Daniel Castelluccio 4:06 +1:59 94% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
34. Marissa Roecks 4:07 +2:00 94% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
35. Mary Swift 4:13 +2:06 99% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
35. Ben Brumback_Group 4:13 +2:06 99% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
37. Sue Kuestner 4:17 +2:10 102% 6-8-1 (BFCEAD)
38. Joel McCulloch 4:20 +2:13 105% 6-1-8 (BFADCE)
38. Yason Khaburzaniya 4:20 +2:13 105% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
38. Nicholas Javadoff 4:20 +2:13 105% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
41. Cameron Devine 4:23 +2:16 107% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
42. Olga Shustrova 4:31 +2:24 113% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
43. Rebeccah Stratton 4:34 +2:27 116% 7-3 (CDAF)
44. EBreseman 4:37 +2:30 118% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
45. Anna Kulikova 4:39 +2:32 120% 4-9-2 (BDCFAE)
46. Debbie Newell 4:43 +2:36 123% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
47. Michal Furmanczyk 4:48 +2:41 127% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
48. JennC 4:49 +2:42 128% 9-1 (CFAD)
49. Mike Schuh 4:58 +2:51 135% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
50. Jud Kelley 5:04 +2:57 139% 9-1 (CFAD)
51. Tim Potter 5:09 +3:02 143% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
52. Ryan Eaton 5:11 +3:04 145% 2-4-9 (AEBDCF)
53. Ardis Dull 5:40 +3:33 168% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
54. Dave Dummeyer 5:44 +3:37 171% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
55. Eric Sandbo 5:45 +3:38 172% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
56. SneakyNiquee 5:59 +3:52 183% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
56. Ken Knapp 5:59 +3:52 183% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
58. Matt Flory 6:00 +3:53 183% 3-7 (AFCD)
59. Annika Elias 6:09 +4:02 191% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
60. Kaia Lefohn 6:18 +4:11 198% 7-3 (CDAF)
61. Bethany Rentz 6:19 +4:12 198% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
62. Brian Castelluccio 6:32 +4:25 209% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
63. Shari Brennecke 6:39 +4:32 214% 7-3 (CDAF)
64. James Cooper 7:12 +5:05 240% 1-9 (ADCF)
65. Andrew Schwans 7:41 +5:34 263% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
66. Dashiell Conlen 9:02 +6:55 327% 1-9 (ADCF)
67. Harvey Friedman 15:59 +13:52 655% 3-7 (AFCD)
68. Brad Wright 20:19 +18:12 860% 1-9 (ADCF)