Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 133 – 129

CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #5 – Big Finn Hill (Individual Relay) (Apr 20, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. ebone 2:16 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
2. ledusledus 2:35 +19 14% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
3. Ott Toomet 2:38 +22 16% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
4. Rebecca Jensen 2:48 +32 24% 5-1-9 (BEADCF)
5. EOC 2:49 +33 24% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
6. Jonathan Olson 2:51 +35 26% 7-6-2 (CDBFAE)
7. Alex Wirta 2:54 +38 28% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
8. Caroline Sandbo 3:04 +48 35% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
9. Ing Uhlin 3:05 +49 36% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
10. Patrick Nuss 3:06 +50 37% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
11. Kari Vigerstol 3:09 +53 39% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
11. Nikolay Nachev 3:09 +53 39% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
13. moojieturtle 3:10 +54 40% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
14. Christophe Delepine 3:15 +59 43% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
15. Michael Spencer 3:17 +1:01 45% 3-7-5 (AFCDBE)
16. Rick Breseman 3:21 +1:05 48% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
16. Keely Kinsman 3:21 +1:05 48% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
18. Victor Javadoff 3:22 +1:06 49% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
19. Nicholas Javadoff 3:23 +1:07 49% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
20. Jeff Shomper 3:25 +1:09 51% 2-6-7 (AEBFCD)
21. Daniel Castelluccio 3:26 +1:10 51% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
22. Sophia_Nick Shomper Group 3:32 +1:16 56% 7-3 (CDAF)
23. Ryan Breseman 3:35 +1:19 58% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
24. Tomas Vaisar 3:36 +1:20 59% 7-2-6 (CDAEBF)
24. Ben Brumback_Group 3:36 +1:20 59% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
26. SneakyNiquee 3:39 +1:23 61% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
27. David Enger 3:40 +1:24 62% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
28. Alexander Myachin 3:44 +1:28 65% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
29. Andrew Schwans 3:45 +1:29 65% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
30. Natalia Beketova 3:46 +1:30 66% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
31. Olivier Baxa 3:48 +1:32 68% 8-4-3 (CEBDAF)
32. Joel McCulloch 3:49 +1:33 68% 6-1-8 (BFADCE)
32. Patrick Kelly 3:49 +1:33 68% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
34. Ben Cooper 3:50 +1:34 69% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
35. Brian Crawford 3:52 +1:36 71% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
35. Yason Khaburzaniya 3:52 +1:36 71% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
35. Christian Whitmyre 3:52 +1:36 71% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
38. Marissa Roecks 3:54 +1:38 72% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
38. Annika Elias 3:54 +1:38 72% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
40. Mary Swift 3:55 +1:39 73% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
41. Cameron Devine 3:57 +1:41 74% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
42. Cynthia Bartok 4:04 +1:48 79% 1-9 (ADCF)
43. Sue Kuestner 4:07 +1:51 82% 6-8-1 (BFCEAD)
44. Debbie Newell 4:09 +1:53 83% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
44. Gina Nuss 4:09 +1:53 83% 5-3-7 (BEAFCD)
46. Dave Dummeyer 4:12 +1:56 85% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
47. Brian Castelluccio 4:14 +1:58 87% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
48. Michal Furmanczyk 4:16 +2:00 88% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
49. Shari Brennecke 4:18 +2:02 90% 7-3 (CDAF)
50. Ryan Eaton 4:19 +2:03 90% 2-4-9 (AEBDCF)
51. Bob Forgrave 4:23 +2:07 93% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
52. Jud Kelley 4:43 +2:27 108% 9-1 (CFAD)
53. Olga Shustrova 4:53 +2:37 115% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
54. Kaia Lefohn 5:20 +3:04 135% 7-3 (CDAF)
55. Dashiell Conlen 5:25 +3:09 139% 1-9 (ADCF)
56. Tim Potter 5:29 +3:13 142% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
57. Ken Knapp 5:35 +3:19 146% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
58. JennC 5:39 +3:23 149% 9-1 (CFAD)
58. Bethany Rentz 5:39 +3:23 149% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
60. EBreseman 5:47 +3:31 155% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
61. James Cooper 5:58 +3:42 163% 1-9 (ADCF)
62. Ardis Dull 6:08 +3:52 171% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
63. Anna Kulikova 6:31 +4:15 188% 4-9-2 (BDCFAE)
64. Rebeccah Stratton 7:48 +5:32 244% 7-3 (CDAF)
65. Matt Flory 7:54 +5:38 249% 3-7 (AFCD)
66. Karen Lefohn_Group 9:58 +7:42 340% 3-7 (AFCD)
67. Brad Wright 11:40 +9:24 415% 1-9 (ADCF)
67. Harvey Friedman 11:40 +9:24 415% 3-7 (AFCD)