Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 132 – 134

CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #5 – Big Finn Hill (Individual Relay) (Apr 20, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. ledusledus 1:11 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
2. ebone 1:12 +1 1% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
3. Jonathan Olson 1:15 +4 6% 7-6-2 (CDBFAE)
4. Nikolay Nachev 1:17 +6 8% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
5. Alexander Myachin 1:22 +11 15% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
6. Ryan Breseman 1:24 +13 18% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
7. Christophe Delepine 1:25 +14 20% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
8. EOC 1:26 +15 21% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
9. Tomas Vaisar 1:28 +17 24% 7-2-6 (CDAEBF)
10. Alex Wirta 1:29 +18 25% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
11. Sophia_Nick Shomper Group 1:30 +19 27% 7-3 (CDAF)
12. Ott Toomet 1:32 +21 30% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
12. Rebecca Jensen 1:32 +21 30% 5-1-9 (BEADCF)
12. Gina Nuss 1:32 +21 30% 5-3-7 (BEAFCD)
15. Natalia Beketova 1:33 +22 31% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
15. Victor Javadoff 1:33 +22 31% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
17. Daniel Castelluccio 1:34 +23 32% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
17. Michael Spencer 1:34 +23 32% 3-7-5 (AFCDBE)
17. Caroline Sandbo 1:34 +23 32% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
20. Bob Forgrave 1:35 +24 34% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
21. Ing Uhlin 1:36 +25 35% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
22. Sue Kuestner 1:39 +28 39% 6-8-1 (BFCEAD)
22. Kari Vigerstol 1:39 +28 39% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
24. Debbie Newell 1:41 +30 42% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
25. Tim Potter 1:42 +31 44% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
25. David Enger 1:42 +31 44% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
27. Rick Breseman 1:43 +32 45% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
28. SneakyNiquee 1:44 +33 46% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
28. Christian Whitmyre 1:44 +33 46% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
30. moojieturtle 1:46 +35 49% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
31. Keely Kinsman 1:47 +36 51% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
32. EBreseman 1:53 +42 59% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
33. Patrick Nuss 1:54 +43 61% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
34. Olivier Baxa 1:55 +44 62% 8-4-3 (CEBDAF)
35. Mary Swift 1:56 +45 63% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
35. Michal Furmanczyk 1:56 +45 63% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
37. Joel McCulloch 1:57 +46 65% 6-1-8 (BFADCE)
37. Kaia Lefohn 1:57 +46 65% 7-3 (CDAF)
39. Jeff Shomper 1:59 +48 68% 2-6-7 (AEBFCD)
40. JennC 2:05 +54 76% 9-1 (CFAD)
41. Dashiell Conlen 2:07 +56 79% 1-9 (ADCF)
41. Dave Dummeyer 2:07 +56 79% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
43. Bethany Rentz 2:10 +59 83% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
44. Brian Crawford 2:12 +1:01 86% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
45. Anna Kulikova 2:13 +1:02 87% 4-9-2 (BDCFAE)
46. Olga Shustrova 2:15 +1:04 90% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
47. Ardis Dull 2:16 +1:05 92% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
48. Mike Schuh 2:18 +1:07 94% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
49. Jud Kelley 2:19 +1:08 96% 9-1 (CFAD)
50. Eric Sandbo 2:28 +1:17 108% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
51. Yason Khaburzaniya 2:32 +1:21 114% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
52. Marissa Roecks 2:39 +1:28 124% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
53. Rebeccah Stratton 2:44 +1:33 131% 7-3 (CDAF)
54. Annika Elias 2:49 +1:38 138% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
55. Ryan Eaton 2:58 +1:47 151% 2-4-9 (AEBDCF)
56. Cynthia Bartok 3:06 +1:55 162% 1-9 (ADCF)
57. Ken Knapp 3:07 +1:56 163% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
58. Matt Flory 3:23 +2:12 186% 3-7 (AFCD)
59. James Cooper 3:33 +2:22 200% 1-9 (ADCF)
60. Andrew Schwans 3:41 +2:30 211% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
61. Nicholas Javadoff 3:44 +2:33 215% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
62. Cameron Devine 4:48 +3:37 306% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
63. Brad Wright 5:26 +4:15 359% 1-9 (ADCF)
64. Brian Castelluccio 6:01 +4:50 408% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
65. Ben Brumback_Group 6:42 +5:31 466% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
66. Ben Cooper 6:59 +5:48 490% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
67. Shari Brennecke 7:44 +6:33 554% 7-3 (CDAF)
68. Harvey Friedman 17:12 +16:01 1354% 3-7 (AFCD)