Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 130 – 128

CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #5 – Big Finn Hill (Individual Relay) (Apr 20, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Jonathan Olson 57 7-6-2 (CDBFAE)
2. EOC 1:01 +4 7% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
2. Alexander Myachin 1:01 +4 7% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
4. Alex Wirta 1:02 +5 9% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
5. Kari Vigerstol 1:06 +9 16% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
6. Victor Javadoff 1:08 +11 19% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
7. moojieturtle 1:09 +12 21% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
7. Rebecca Jensen 1:09 +12 21% 5-1-9 (BEADCF)
9. Tomas Vaisar 1:10 +13 23% 7-2-6 (CDAEBF)
9. Sue Kuestner 1:10 +13 23% 6-8-1 (BFCEAD)
9. Gina Nuss 1:10 +13 23% 5-3-7 (BEAFCD)
12. Mary Swift 1:12 +15 26% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
13. Ben Cooper 1:13 +16 28% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
14. Brian Crawford 1:17 +20 35% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
15. Ben Brumback_Group 1:18 +21 37% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
16. Patrick Nuss 1:19 +22 39% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
17. Daniel Castelluccio 1:20 +23 40% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
18. Andrew Schwans 1:21 +24 42% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
19. Ryan Breseman 1:23 +26 46% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
20. Tim Potter 1:24 +27 47% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
21. Ott Toomet 1:25 +28 49% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
21. Jeff Shomper 1:25 +28 49% 2-6-7 (AEBFCD)
23. Marissa Roecks 1:27 +30 53% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
24. Keely Kinsman 1:30 +33 58% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
25. Christian Whitmyre 1:32 +35 61% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
26. Michal Furmanczyk 1:38 +41 72% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
27. Olivier Baxa 1:39 +42 74% 8-4-3 (CEBDAF)
28. David Enger 1:40 +43 75% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
28. SneakyNiquee 1:40 +43 75% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
30. Dave Dummeyer 1:41 +44 77% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
31. Natalia Beketova 1:44 +47 82% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
31. Bob Forgrave 1:44 +47 82% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
33. EBreseman 1:45 +48 84% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
34. ledusledus 1:46 +49 86% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
35. Brian Castelluccio 1:50 +53 93% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
36. Anna Kulikova 1:52 +55 96% 4-9-2 (BDCFAE)
37. Nicholas Javadoff 2:07 +1:10 123% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
37. Debbie Newell 2:07 +1:10 123% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
39. ebone 2:08 +1:11 125% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
40. Ryan Eaton 2:15 +1:18 137% 2-4-9 (AEBDCF)
41. Ken Knapp 2:16 +1:19 139% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
42. Rick Breseman 2:30 +1:33 163% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
43. Patrick Kelly 2:31 +1:34 165% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
44. Yason Khaburzaniya 2:32 +1:35 167% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
45. Ardis Dull 2:42 +1:45 184% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
46. Nikolay Nachev 3:01 +2:04 218% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
46. Annika Elias 3:01 +2:04 218% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
48. Michael Spencer 3:02 +2:05 219% 3-7-5 (AFCDBE)
49. Olga Shustrova 3:14 +2:17 240% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
50. Joel McCulloch 3:17 +2:20 246% 6-1-8 (BFADCE)
51. Cameron Devine 4:02 +3:05 325% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
52. Ing Uhlin 4:05 +3:08 330% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
53. Eric Sandbo 4:28 +3:31 370% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
54. Bethany Rentz 4:57 +4:00 421% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
55. Caroline Sandbo 5:14 +4:17 451% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
56. Christophe Delepine 6:01 +5:04 533% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)