Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 126 – 109

CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #5 – Big Finn Hill (Individual Relay) (Apr 20, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. ledusledus 1:42 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
2. Jonathan Olson 1:53 +11 11% 7-6-2 (CDBFAE)
3. ebone 1:54 +12 12% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
4. Alex Wirta 2:04 +22 22% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
5. Kari Vigerstol 2:05 +23 23% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
6. Ott Toomet 2:08 +26 25% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
7. Alexander Myachin 2:13 +31 30% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
7. Patrick Nuss 2:13 +31 30% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
9. Michael Spencer 2:15 +33 32% 3-7-5 (AFCDBE)
10. Tomas Vaisar 2:17 +35 34% 7-2-6 (CDAEBF)
11. Ben Brumback_Group 2:20 +38 37% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
12. EOC 2:21 +39 38% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
13. Andrew Schwans 2:22 +40 39% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
14. Christophe Delepine 2:24 +42 41% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
15. Rick Breseman 2:25 +43 42% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
15. Ing Uhlin 2:25 +43 42% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
17. Jeff Shomper 2:26 +44 43% 2-6-7 (AEBFCD)
17. Yason Khaburzaniya 2:26 +44 43% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
17. Bob Forgrave 2:26 +44 43% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
20. Cynthia Bartok 2:28 +46 45% 1-9 (ADCF)
21. Sophia_Nick Shomper Group 2:29 +47 46% 7-3 (CDAF)
21. Daniel Castelluccio 2:29 +47 46% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
23. Mary Swift 2:30 +48 47% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
24. Keely Kinsman 2:32 +50 49% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
25. Nicholas Javadoff 2:33 +51 50% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
25. Ryan Breseman 2:33 +51 50% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
27. Caroline Sandbo 2:37 +55 54% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
27. Cameron Devine 2:37 +55 54% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
29. Ben Cooper 2:38 +56 55% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
29. Nikolay Nachev 2:38 +56 55% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
31. Kaia Lefohn 2:44 +1:02 61% 7-3 (CDAF)
31. Christian Whitmyre 2:44 +1:02 61% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
31. moojieturtle 2:44 +1:02 61% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
34. Gina Nuss 2:45 +1:03 62% 5-3-7 (BEAFCD)
34. Marissa Roecks 2:45 +1:03 62% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
36. David Enger 2:49 +1:07 66% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
37. Natalia Beketova 2:50 +1:08 67% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
38. Victor Javadoff 2:52 +1:10 69% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
39. Joel McCulloch 2:56 +1:14 73% 6-1-8 (BFADCE)
40. Debbie Newell 3:01 +1:19 77% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
41. Dave Dummeyer 3:02 +1:20 78% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
42. Annika Elias 3:03 +1:21 79% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
43. Olivier Baxa 3:05 +1:23 81% 8-4-3 (CEBDAF)
43. Rebecca Jensen 3:05 +1:23 81% 5-1-9 (BEADCF)
45. Olga Shustrova 3:09 +1:27 85% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
46. Michal Furmanczyk 3:11 +1:29 87% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
47. Anna Kulikova 3:17 +1:35 93% 4-9-2 (BDCFAE)
48. Brian Crawford 3:20 +1:38 96% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
49. Sue Kuestner 3:21 +1:39 97% 6-8-1 (BFCEAD)
50. Tim Potter 3:22 +1:40 98% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
51. Patrick Kelly 3:24 +1:42 100% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
52. Ryan Eaton 3:30 +1:48 106% 2-4-9 (AEBDCF)
53. Bethany Rentz 3:31 +1:49 107% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
54. JennC 3:35 +1:53 111% 9-1 (CFAD)
55. Ken Knapp 3:50 +2:08 125% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
56. Shari Brennecke 3:51 +2:09 126% 7-3 (CDAF)
57. SneakyNiquee 3:59 +2:17 134% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
58. James Cooper 4:10 +2:28 145% 1-9 (ADCF)
59. Brian Castelluccio 4:30 +2:48 165% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
60. Eric Sandbo 4:38 +2:56 173% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
61. Rebeccah Stratton 4:44 +3:02 178% 7-3 (CDAF)
62. Karen Lefohn_Group 4:56 +3:14 190% 3-7 (AFCD)
63. Ardis Dull 4:58 +3:16 192% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
64. Matt Flory 5:18 +3:36 212% 3-7 (AFCD)
65. Harvey Friedman 5:24 +3:42 218% 3-7 (AFCD)
66. Brad Wright 5:29 +3:47 223% 1-9 (ADCF)
67. Jud Kelley 5:35 +3:53 228% 9-1 (CFAD)
68. Dashiell Conlen 6:39 +4:57 291% 1-9 (ADCF)
69. Mike Schuh 28:44 +27:02 1590% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
70. Rolf Kuestner 35:27 +33:45 1985% 5-1-9 (BEADCF)