Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 125 – 126

CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #5 – Big Finn Hill (Individual Relay) (Apr 20, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Sophia_Nick Shomper Group 11 7-3 (CDAF)
2. ebone 12 +1 9% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
3. Marissa Roecks 14 +3 27% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
4. Nicholas Javadoff 15 +4 36% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
5. David Enger 16 +5 45% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
5. Michal Furmanczyk 16 +5 45% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
5. Kari Vigerstol 16 +5 45% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
8. Andrew Schwans 17 +6 55% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
8. Victor Javadoff 17 +6 55% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
10. Ott Toomet 18 +7 64% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
10. ledusledus 18 +7 64% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
10. Caroline Sandbo 18 +7 64% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
10. Natalia Beketova 18 +7 64% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
14. Sue Kuestner 19 +8 73% 6-8-1 (BFCEAD)
15. Ryan Breseman 20 +9 82% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
15. Annika Elias 20 +9 82% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
17. moojieturtle 22 +11 100% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
17. Rebecca Jensen 22 +11 100% 5-1-9 (BEADCF)
17. Ing Uhlin 22 +11 100% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
20. Patrick Nuss 23 +12 109% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
20. Cameron Devine 23 +12 109% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
20. Debbie Newell 23 +12 109% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
23. Brian Castelluccio 24 +13 118% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
23. Rebeccah Stratton 24 +13 118% 7-3 (CDAF)
23. Jonathan Olson 24 +13 118% 7-6-2 (CDBFAE)
23. Karen Lefohn_Group 24 +13 118% 3-7 (AFCD)
27. Alex Wirta 26 +15 136% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
27. Shari Brennecke 26 +15 136% 7-3 (CDAF)
27. Ben Brumback_Group 26 +15 136% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
30. Mary Swift 27 +16 145% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
31. Brian Crawford 28 +17 155% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
31. Yason Khaburzaniya 28 +17 155% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
33. Ben Cooper 29 +18 164% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
34. Gina Nuss 30 +19 173% 5-3-7 (BEAFCD)
34. Patrick Kelly 30 +19 173% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
36. Rick Breseman 31 +20 182% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
37. EOC 34 +23 209% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
38. Nikolay Nachev 36 +25 227% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
38. Daniel Castelluccio 36 +25 227% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
40. Jud Kelley 37 +26 236% 9-1 (CFAD)
41. Olivier Baxa 38 +27 245% 8-4-3 (CEBDAF)
42. Brad Wright 39 +28 255% 1-9 (ADCF)
43. Christophe Delepine 40 +29 264% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
44. Tim Potter 41 +30 273% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
45. Bethany Rentz 45 +34 309% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
45. Dave Dummeyer 45 +34 309% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
47. Christian Whitmyre 47 +36 327% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
47. Olga Shustrova 47 +36 327% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
49. Tomas Vaisar 48 +37 336% 7-2-6 (CDAEBF)
49. Harvey Friedman 48 +37 336% 3-7 (AFCD)
51. Jeff Shomper 52 +41 373% 2-6-7 (AEBFCD)
51. Alexander Myachin 52 +41 373% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
53. Matt Flory 53 +42 382% 3-7 (AFCD)
54. Ryan Eaton 56 +45 409% 2-4-9 (AEBDCF)
55. Keely Kinsman 57 +46 418% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
56. SneakyNiquee 58 +47 427% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
57. Cynthia Bartok 59 +48 436% 1-9 (ADCF)
57. Bob Forgrave 59 +48 436% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
59. Joel McCulloch 1:04 +53 482% 6-1-8 (BFADCE)
60. Michael Spencer 1:12 +1:01 555% 3-7-5 (AFCDBE)
61. James Cooper 1:20 +1:09 627% 1-9 (ADCF)
62. JennC 1:32 +1:21 736% 9-1 (CFAD)
63. Anna Kulikova 1:46 +1:35 864% 4-9-2 (BDCFAE)
64. Ken Knapp 1:53 +1:42 927% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
65. Eric Sandbo 2:20 +2:09 1173% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
66. Dashiell Conlen 2:40 +2:29 1355% 1-9 (ADCF)
67. Ardis Dull 3:52 +3:41 2009% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
68. Kaia Lefohn 9:31 +9:20 5091% 7-3 (CDAF)