Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 123 – 122

CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #5 – Big Finn Hill (Individual Relay) (Apr 20, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Alex Wirta 38 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
1. ledusledus 38 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
3. Christophe Delepine 43 +5 13% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
3. Jonathan Olson 43 +5 13% 7-6-2 (CDBFAE)
5. Sophia_Nick Shomper Group 44 +6 16% 7-3 (CDAF)
5. Ben Brumback_Group 44 +6 16% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
7. Michael Spencer 45 +7 18% 3-7-5 (AFCDBE)
7. Kari Vigerstol 45 +7 18% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
7. Nicholas Javadoff 45 +7 18% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
10. EOC 48 +10 26% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
11. Ryan Breseman 49 +11 29% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
11. Tomas Vaisar 49 +11 29% 7-2-6 (CDAEBF)
11. Dashiell Conlen 49 +11 29% 1-9 (ADCF)
14. Joel McCulloch 51 +13 34% 6-1-8 (BFADCE)
14. Natalia Beketova 51 +13 34% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
16. SneakyNiquee 52 +14 37% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
16. Marissa Roecks 52 +14 37% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
16. Rick Breseman 52 +14 37% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
16. Kaia Lefohn 52 +14 37% 7-3 (CDAF)
16. David Enger 52 +14 37% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
21. Caroline Sandbo 53 +15 39% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
21. Keely Kinsman 53 +15 39% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
23. Patrick Nuss 56 +18 47% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
23. Rebeccah Stratton 56 +18 47% 7-3 (CDAF)
25. Mary Swift 57 +19 50% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
25. Christian Whitmyre 57 +19 50% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
27. Dave Dummeyer 58 +20 53% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
28. Olga Shustrova 59 +21 55% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
28. Olivier Baxa 59 +21 55% 8-4-3 (CEBDAF)
30. Debbie Newell 1:00 +22 58% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
30. Cynthia Bartok 1:00 +22 58% 1-9 (ADCF)
32. Brian Castelluccio 1:01 +23 61% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
33. ebone 1:03 +25 66% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
33. Alexander Myachin 1:03 +25 66% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
35. Bethany Rentz 1:04 +26 68% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
36. Anna Kulikova 1:06 +28 74% 4-9-2 (BDCFAE)
36. Shari Brennecke 1:06 +28 74% 7-3 (CDAF)
38. Eric Sandbo 1:08 +30 79% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
38. Michal Furmanczyk 1:08 +30 79% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
40. Ken Knapp 1:15 +37 97% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
41. Rebecca Jensen 1:21 +43 113% 5-1-9 (BEADCF)
42. Mike Schuh 1:24 +46 121% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
43. Brad Wright 1:36 +58 153% 1-9 (ADCF)
43. Ardis Dull 1:36 +58 153% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
45. James Cooper 1:38 +1:00 158% 1-9 (ADCF)
46. Ryan Eaton 1:57 +1:19 208% 2-4-9 (AEBDCF)