Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 121 – 132

CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #5 – Big Finn Hill (Individual Relay) (Apr 20, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. ledusledus 43 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
2. Ben Brumback_Group 54 +11 26% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
3. ebone 58 +15 35% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
4. Rick Breseman 1:00 +17 40% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
5. Gina Nuss 1:01 +18 42% 5-3-7 (BEAFCD)
6. David Enger 1:04 +21 49% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
6. Ryan Breseman 1:04 +21 49% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
8. Annika Elias 1:05 +22 51% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
9. Caroline Sandbo 1:08 +25 58% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
9. Joel McCulloch 1:08 +25 58% 6-1-8 (BFADCE)
9. Nikolay Nachev 1:08 +25 58% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
12. Patrick Nuss 1:10 +27 63% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
13. EOC 1:11 +28 65% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
13. Daniel Castelluccio 1:11 +28 65% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
15. EBreseman 1:13 +30 70% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
15. Natalia Beketova 1:13 +30 70% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
17. Ott Toomet 1:15 +32 74% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
18. Michael Spencer 1:16 +33 77% 3-7-5 (AFCDBE)
19. Sophia_Nick Shomper Group 1:19 +36 84% 7-3 (CDAF)
20. Olga Shustrova 1:20 +37 86% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
21. Cameron Devine 1:22 +39 91% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
22. Debbie Newell 1:23 +40 93% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
23. Christian Whitmyre 1:24 +41 95% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
24. Mary Swift 1:26 +43 100% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
24. Alexander Myachin 1:26 +43 100% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
24. Ben Cooper 1:26 +43 100% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
24. Cynthia Bartok 1:26 +43 100% 1-9 (ADCF)
28. Marissa Roecks 1:27 +44 102% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
29. Yason Khaburzaniya 1:29 +46 107% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
29. Tomas Vaisar 1:29 +46 107% 7-2-6 (CDAEBF)
31. Christophe Delepine 1:30 +47 109% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
32. Ing Uhlin 1:32 +49 114% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
33. Dashiell Conlen 1:33 +50 116% 1-9 (ADCF)
34. Kaia Lefohn 1:35 +52 121% 7-3 (CDAF)
35. Victor Javadoff 1:37 +54 126% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
36. Jeff Shomper 1:38 +55 128% 2-6-7 (AEBFCD)
36. SneakyNiquee 1:38 +55 128% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
38. Ardis Dull 1:40 +57 133% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
39. Jonathan Olson 1:41 +58 135% 7-6-2 (CDBFAE)
40. Kari Vigerstol 1:44 +1:01 142% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
40. Nicholas Javadoff 1:44 +1:01 142% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
42. Brian Castelluccio 1:45 +1:02 144% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
42. Sue Kuestner 1:45 +1:02 144% 6-8-1 (BFCEAD)
42. Shari Brennecke 1:45 +1:02 144% 7-3 (CDAF)
45. Andrew Schwans 1:46 +1:03 147% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
46. Dave Dummeyer 1:47 +1:04 149% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
47. Alex Wirta 1:48 +1:05 151% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
48. Ken Knapp 1:57 +1:14 172% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
49. Jud Kelley 2:00 +1:17 179% 9-1 (CFAD)
50. Michal Furmanczyk 2:02 +1:19 184% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
51. moojieturtle 2:05 +1:22 191% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
52. Rebeccah Stratton 2:14 +1:31 212% 7-3 (CDAF)
53. Brad Wright 2:23 +1:40 233% 1-9 (ADCF)
54. Anna Kulikova 2:28 +1:45 244% 4-9-2 (BDCFAE)
55. Keely Kinsman 2:31 +1:48 251% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
56. Patrick Kelly 2:40 +1:57 272% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
57. Matt Flory 2:46 +2:03 286% 3-7 (AFCD)
58. Rebecca Jensen 3:04 +2:21 328% 5-1-9 (BEADCF)
59. James Cooper 3:08 +2:25 337% 1-9 (ADCF)
60. Olivier Baxa 3:12 +2:29 347% 8-4-3 (CEBDAF)
61. Mike Schuh 3:14 +2:31 351% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
62. Brian Crawford 3:16 +2:33 356% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
63. Bob Forgrave 3:18 +2:35 360% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
64. JennC 3:33 +2:50 395% 9-1 (CFAD)
65. Bethany Rentz 3:40 +2:57 412% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
66. Ryan Eaton 4:30 +3:47 528% 2-4-9 (AEBDCF)
67. Tim Potter 5:11 +4:28 623% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
68. Eric Sandbo 5:32 +4:49 672% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
69. Harvey Friedman 8:44 +8:01 1119% 3-7 (AFCD)