Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 119 – 113

CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #5 – Big Finn Hill (Individual Relay) (Apr 20, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Nikolay Nachev 53 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
2. ledusledus 58 +5 9% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
3. Patrick Nuss 1:14 +21 40% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
3. ebone 1:14 +21 40% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
5. Jonathan Olson 1:15 +22 42% 7-6-2 (CDBFAE)
6. Marissa Roecks 1:20 +27 51% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
7. EOC 1:21 +28 53% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
7. Tomas Vaisar 1:21 +28 53% 7-2-6 (CDAEBF)
9. Kari Vigerstol 1:25 +32 60% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
10. Rebecca Jensen 1:26 +33 62% 5-1-9 (BEADCF)
11. Ryan Breseman 1:29 +36 68% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
12. Ott Toomet 1:30 +37 70% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
12. Annika Elias 1:30 +37 70% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
14. moojieturtle 1:34 +41 77% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
15. Caroline Sandbo 1:38 +45 85% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
15. Michael Spencer 1:38 +45 85% 3-7-5 (AFCDBE)
17. Keely Kinsman 1:40 +47 89% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
17. Ing Uhlin 1:40 +47 89% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
19. SneakyNiquee 1:41 +48 91% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
19. Natalia Beketova 1:41 +48 91% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
19. Victor Javadoff 1:41 +48 91% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
22. Michal Furmanczyk 1:43 +50 94% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
23. Ben Brumback_Group 1:44 +51 96% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
23. Olivier Baxa 1:44 +51 96% 8-4-3 (CEBDAF)
25. Joel McCulloch 1:50 +57 108% 6-1-8 (BFADCE)
25. Cameron Devine 1:50 +57 108% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
27. Yason Khaburzaniya 1:52 +59 111% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
27. Christophe Delepine 1:52 +59 111% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
29. Nicholas Javadoff 1:53 +1:00 113% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
30. Brian Castelluccio 1:59 +1:06 125% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
31. EBreseman 2:00 +1:07 126% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
31. Debbie Newell 2:00 +1:07 126% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
33. David Enger 2:01 +1:08 128% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
34. Tim Potter 2:02 +1:09 130% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
34. Ryan Eaton 2:02 +1:09 130% 2-4-9 (AEBDCF)
36. Gina Nuss 2:03 +1:10 132% 5-3-7 (BEAFCD)
37. Ben Cooper 2:06 +1:13 138% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
37. Christian Whitmyre 2:06 +1:13 138% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
39. Andrew Schwans 2:07 +1:14 140% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
40. Dave Dummeyer 2:13 +1:20 151% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
41. Sue Kuestner 2:18 +1:25 160% 6-8-1 (BFCEAD)
42. Bethany Rentz 2:19 +1:26 162% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
43. Mary Swift 2:21 +1:28 166% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
44. Alexander Myachin 2:26 +1:33 175% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
45. Anna Kulikova 2:29 +1:36 181% 4-9-2 (BDCFAE)
46. Olga Shustrova 2:31 +1:38 185% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
47. Brian Crawford 2:34 +1:41 191% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
48. Eric Sandbo 2:36 +1:43 194% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
49. Bob Forgrave 2:39 +1:46 200% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
49. Ken Knapp 2:39 +1:46 200% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
51. Rick Breseman 2:41 +1:48 204% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
52. Ardis Dull 2:44 +1:51 209% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
53. Alex Wirta 3:08 +2:15 255% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
54. Patrick Kelly 3:25 +2:32 287% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
55. Daniel Castelluccio 3:52 +2:59 338% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)