Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 118 – 133

CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #5 – Big Finn Hill (Individual Relay) (Apr 20, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. ebone 41 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
2. ledusledus 44 +3 7% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
3. Jonathan Olson 46 +5 12% 7-6-2 (CDBFAE)
4. Patrick Nuss 52 +11 27% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
5. EOC 1:02 +21 51% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
6. Tomas Vaisar 1:04 +23 56% 7-2-6 (CDAEBF)
6. Ryan Breseman 1:04 +23 56% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
6. Marissa Roecks 1:04 +23 56% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
9. Christophe Delepine 1:07 +26 63% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
10. Olivier Baxa 1:11 +30 73% 8-4-3 (CEBDAF)
11. Debbie Newell 1:13 +32 78% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
12. Daniel Castelluccio 1:15 +34 83% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
12. Ing Uhlin 1:15 +34 83% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
14. Caroline Sandbo 1:16 +35 85% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
14. Ott Toomet 1:16 +35 85% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
16. Sue Kuestner 1:18 +37 90% 6-8-1 (BFCEAD)
17. Jud Kelley 1:19 +38 93% 9-1 (CFAD)
17. Alexander Myachin 1:19 +38 93% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
17. Nicholas Javadoff 1:19 +38 93% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
20. Yason Khaburzaniya 1:21 +40 98% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
20. Cynthia Bartok 1:21 +40 98% 1-9 (ADCF)
22. Brian Crawford 1:25 +44 107% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
22. Mary Swift 1:25 +44 107% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
24. David Enger 1:26 +45 110% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
25. Natalia Beketova 1:27 +46 112% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
26. Alex Wirta 1:30 +49 120% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
27. Cameron Devine 1:31 +50 122% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
27. Gina Nuss 1:31 +50 122% 5-3-7 (BEAFCD)
29. Ben Brumback_Group 1:32 +51 124% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
30. Brian Castelluccio 1:37 +56 137% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
31. Tim Potter 1:38 +57 139% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
32. Sophia_Nick Shomper Group 1:39 +58 141% 7-3 (CDAF)
33. Christian Whitmyre 1:41 +1:00 146% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
33. moojieturtle 1:41 +1:00 146% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
35. Bethany Rentz 1:47 +1:06 161% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
36. Annika Elias 1:48 +1:07 163% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
37. Michal Furmanczyk 1:50 +1:09 168% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
38. Keely Kinsman 1:51 +1:10 171% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
39. Jeff Shomper 1:56 +1:15 183% 2-6-7 (AEBFCD)
39. Rebecca Jensen 1:56 +1:15 183% 5-1-9 (BEADCF)
39. Ken Knapp 1:56 +1:15 183% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
42. Shari Brennecke 1:57 +1:16 185% 7-3 (CDAF)
43. Victor Javadoff 1:58 +1:17 188% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
44. Ryan Eaton 2:02 +1:21 198% 2-4-9 (AEBDCF)
45. Rolf Kuestner 2:03 +1:22 200% 5-1-9 (BEADCF)
45. Andrew Schwans 2:03 +1:22 200% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
47. Patrick Kelly 2:07 +1:26 210% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
47. James Cooper 2:07 +1:26 210% 1-9 (ADCF)
49. Joel McCulloch 2:11 +1:30 220% 6-1-8 (BFADCE)
49. Dashiell Conlen 2:11 +1:30 220% 1-9 (ADCF)
51. Rick Breseman 2:14 +1:33 227% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
52. Kari Vigerstol 2:15 +1:34 229% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
53. Nikolay Nachev 2:18 +1:37 237% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
54. Ben Cooper 2:21 +1:40 244% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
54. Ardis Dull 2:21 +1:40 244% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
56. Anna Kulikova 2:23 +1:42 249% 4-9-2 (BDCFAE)
57. JennC 2:30 +1:49 266% 9-1 (CFAD)
58. Dave Dummeyer 2:32 +1:51 271% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
59. Matt Flory 2:37 +1:56 283% 3-7 (AFCD)
60. Olga Shustrova 2:40 +1:59 290% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
61. Kaia Lefohn 2:51 +2:10 317% 7-3 (CDAF)
62. Rebeccah Stratton 2:55 +2:14 327% 7-3 (CDAF)
63. Brad Wright 3:00 +2:19 339% 1-9 (ADCF)
64. SneakyNiquee 3:50 +3:09 461% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
65. Harvey Friedman 5:29 +4:48 702% 3-7 (AFCD)
66. Karen Lefohn_Group 6:49 +6:08 898% 3-7 (AFCD)
67. Michael Spencer 7:42 +7:01 1027% 3-7-5 (AFCDBE)
68. EBreseman 8:00 +7:19 1071% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
69. Bob Forgrave 8:53 +8:12 1200% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)