Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 117 – 115

CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #5 – Big Finn Hill (Individual Relay) (Apr 20, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. ebone 41 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
2. ledusledus 42 +1 2% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
3. Natalia Beketova 45 +4 10% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
4. Marissa Roecks 47 +6 15% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
4. Jonathan Olson 47 +6 15% 7-6-2 (CDBFAE)
4. Patrick Nuss 47 +6 15% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
7. Ryan Breseman 48 +7 17% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
7. Alex Wirta 48 +7 17% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
9. Victor Javadoff 49 +8 20% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
10. Caroline Sandbo 50 +9 22% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
11. Christophe Delepine 52 +11 27% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
11. Nikolay Nachev 52 +11 27% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
13. SneakyNiquee 53 +12 29% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
14. Ott Toomet 54 +13 32% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
15. Brian Crawford 58 +17 41% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
16. Daniel Castelluccio 59 +18 44% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
17. Rebecca Jensen 1:00 +19 46% 5-1-9 (BEADCF)
17. Sue Kuestner 1:00 +19 46% 6-8-1 (BFCEAD)
19. Rick Breseman 1:01 +20 49% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
20. Olivier Baxa 1:03 +22 54% 8-4-3 (CEBDAF)
21. Debbie Newell 1:04 +23 56% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
21. Tomas Vaisar 1:04 +23 56% 7-2-6 (CDAEBF)
21. Tim Potter 1:04 +23 56% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
24. Keely Kinsman 1:07 +26 63% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
24. Christian Whitmyre 1:07 +26 63% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
26. Nicholas Javadoff 1:09 +28 68% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
27. David Enger 1:11 +30 73% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
28. Kari Vigerstol 1:12 +31 76% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
29. EOC 1:15 +34 83% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
30. Cameron Devine 1:19 +38 93% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
31. Michael Spencer 1:20 +39 95% 3-7-5 (AFCDBE)
32. Annika Elias 1:21 +40 98% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
33. Kaia Lefohn 1:25 +44 107% 7-3 (CDAF)
34. Ardis Dull 1:27 +46 112% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
35. Jeff Shomper 1:30 +49 120% 2-6-7 (AEBFCD)
36. Ben Brumback_Group 1:31 +50 122% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
36. Anna Kulikova 1:31 +50 122% 4-9-2 (BDCFAE)
36. Sophia_Nick Shomper Group 1:31 +50 122% 7-3 (CDAF)
39. Joel McCulloch 1:36 +55 134% 6-1-8 (BFADCE)
39. Michal Furmanczyk 1:36 +55 134% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
41. moojieturtle 1:37 +56 137% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
42. Mary Swift 1:38 +57 139% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
43. Bob Forgrave 1:39 +58 141% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
44. Olga Shustrova 1:40 +59 144% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
45. Alexander Myachin 1:44 +1:03 154% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
46. Gina Nuss 1:46 +1:05 159% 5-3-7 (BEAFCD)
47. James Cooper 1:49 +1:08 166% 1-9 (ADCF)
48. Andrew Schwans 1:50 +1:09 168% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
49. Matt Flory 2:05 +1:24 205% 3-7 (AFCD)
50. Dashiell Conlen 2:08 +1:27 212% 1-9 (ADCF)
50. JennC 2:08 +1:27 212% 9-1 (CFAD)
52. Brian Castelluccio 2:10 +1:29 217% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
53. Jud Kelley 2:19 +1:38 239% 9-1 (CFAD)
53. Ing Uhlin 2:19 +1:38 239% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
55. Cynthia Bartok 2:20 +1:39 241% 1-9 (ADCF)
56. Yason Khaburzaniya 2:23 +1:42 249% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
56. Harvey Friedman 2:23 +1:42 249% 3-7 (AFCD)
58. Ken Knapp 2:28 +1:47 261% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
59. Jonah Joe Jordan Group 2:42 +2:01 295% Beginner
60. Ryan Eaton 2:46 +2:05 305% 2-4-9 (AEBDCF)
61. Kazimira Yasinski 3:36 +2:55 427% Beginner
62. Skye Chamberlain 3:40 +2:59 437% Beginner
63. Bethany Rentz 3:42 +3:01 441% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
64. Shari Brennecke 3:44 +3:03 446% 7-3 (CDAF)
65. Grace Clagg 3:47 +3:06 454% Beginner
66. Mike Schuh 3:51 +3:10 463% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
67. Dave Dummeyer 3:56 +3:15 476% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
68. Eric Sandbo 4:57 +4:16 624% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
69. Brad Wright 6:05 +5:24 790% 1-9 (ADCF)
70. Rebeccah Stratton 6:30 +5:49 851% 7-3 (CDAF)
71. Zorba_Tama Conlen Group 7:29 +6:48 995% Beginner