Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 116 – 130

CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #5 – Big Finn Hill (Individual Relay) (Apr 20, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. ledusledus 57 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
2. Jonathan Olson 1:00 +3 5% 7-6-2 (CDBFAE)
3. Nikolay Nachev 1:06 +9 16% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
4. Patrick Nuss 1:07 +10 18% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
4. Kari Vigerstol 1:07 +10 18% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
6. ebone 1:08 +11 19% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
7. Ott Toomet 1:09 +12 21% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
8. Andrew Schwans 1:12 +15 26% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
9. EOC 1:16 +19 33% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
9. Alexander Myachin 1:16 +19 33% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
11. Jeff Shomper 1:17 +20 35% 2-6-7 (AEBFCD)
12. Tomas Vaisar 1:20 +23 40% 7-2-6 (CDAEBF)
12. Caroline Sandbo 1:20 +23 40% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
12. Rick Breseman 1:20 +23 40% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
15. moojieturtle 1:21 +24 42% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
15. Alex Wirta 1:21 +24 42% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
17. Christophe Delepine 1:22 +25 44% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
17. David Enger 1:22 +25 44% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
17. Marissa Roecks 1:22 +25 44% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
20. Mary Swift 1:23 +26 46% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
21. Ben Cooper 1:24 +27 47% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
21. Keely Kinsman 1:24 +27 47% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
23. Rebecca Jensen 1:26 +29 51% 5-1-9 (BEADCF)
23. Michael Spencer 1:26 +29 51% 3-7-5 (AFCDBE)
25. Nicholas Javadoff 1:27 +30 53% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
26. Ryan Breseman 1:28 +31 54% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
26. Joel McCulloch 1:28 +31 54% 6-1-8 (BFADCE)
28. Daniel Castelluccio 1:29 +32 56% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
29. Victor Javadoff 1:30 +33 58% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
30. Natalia Beketova 1:31 +34 60% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
31. Ing Uhlin 1:32 +35 61% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
32. Brian Crawford 1:38 +41 72% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
32. Tim Potter 1:38 +41 72% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
34. Debbie Newell 1:45 +48 84% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
34. SneakyNiquee 1:45 +48 84% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
36. Michal Furmanczyk 1:47 +50 88% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
37. Olivier Baxa 1:48 +51 89% 8-4-3 (CEBDAF)
38. Brian Castelluccio 1:49 +52 91% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
39. Patrick Kelly 1:50 +53 93% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
40. Yason Khaburzaniya 1:51 +54 95% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
41. Anna Kulikova 1:52 +55 96% 4-9-2 (BDCFAE)
41. EBreseman 1:52 +55 96% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
43. Cameron Devine 2:01 +1:04 112% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
43. Bob Forgrave 2:01 +1:04 112% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
45. Dave Dummeyer 2:04 +1:07 118% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
46. Ryan Eaton 2:15 +1:18 137% 2-4-9 (AEBDCF)
47. Eric Sandbo 2:26 +1:29 156% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
48. Ken Knapp 2:30 +1:33 163% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
49. Gina Nuss 2:35 +1:38 172% 5-3-7 (BEAFCD)
50. Olga Shustrova 2:56 +1:59 209% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
51. Annika Elias 3:01 +2:04 218% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
52. Sue Kuestner 3:06 +2:09 226% 6-8-1 (BFCEAD)
53. Ardis Dull 3:39 +2:42 284% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
54. Ben Brumback_Group 4:01 +3:04 323% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
54. Christian Whitmyre 4:01 +3:04 323% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
56. Bethany Rentz 8:53 +7:56 835% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)