Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 115 – 111

CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #5 – Big Finn Hill (Individual Relay) (Apr 20, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. ledusledus 21 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
2. Tomas Vaisar 26 +5 24% 7-2-6 (CDAEBF)
3. Marissa Roecks 27 +6 29% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
4. Jonathan Olson 31 +10 48% 7-6-2 (CDBFAE)
4. Patrick Nuss 31 +10 48% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
6. Nikolay Nachev 32 +11 52% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
7. moojieturtle 33 +12 57% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
8. Ott Toomet 34 +13 62% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
8. Alex Wirta 34 +13 62% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
10. Kari Vigerstol 36 +15 71% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
10. Caroline Sandbo 36 +15 71% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
12. David Enger 37 +16 76% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
12. Sue Kuestner 37 +16 76% 6-8-1 (BFCEAD)
14. Cameron Devine 38 +17 81% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
15. Annika Elias 39 +18 86% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
16. Mary Swift 42 +21 100% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
16. Mike Schuh 42 +21 100% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
18. Anna Kulikova 44 +23 110% 4-9-2 (BDCFAE)
19. Brian Crawford 45 +24 114% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
20. EOC 47 +26 124% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
21. Cynthia Bartok 48 +27 129% 1-9 (ADCF)
21. Bob Forgrave 48 +27 129% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
23. SneakyNiquee 50 +29 138% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
24. Michal Furmanczyk 52 +31 148% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
24. Yason Khaburzaniya 52 +31 148% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
24. Ryan Eaton 52 +31 148% 2-4-9 (AEBDCF)
24. Michael Spencer 52 +31 148% 3-7-5 (AFCDBE)
28. Daniel Castelluccio 53 +32 152% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
28. Alexander Myachin 53 +32 152% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
30. Joel McCulloch 54 +33 157% 6-1-8 (BFADCE)
31. ebone 55 +34 162% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
31. Bethany Rentz 55 +34 162% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
31. Debbie Newell 55 +34 162% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
34. Gina Nuss 57 +36 171% 5-3-7 (BEAFCD)
35. Olivier Baxa 58 +37 176% 8-4-3 (CEBDAF)
36. Tim Potter 59 +38 181% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
36. Rebecca Jensen 59 +38 181% 5-1-9 (BEADCF)
38. Christian Whitmyre 1:00 +39 186% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
39. Victor Javadoff 1:01 +40 190% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
40. Ing Uhlin 1:07 +46 219% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
41. Brad Wright 1:09 +48 229% 1-9 (ADCF)
41. Nicholas Javadoff 1:09 +48 229% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
43. Jeff Shomper 1:11 +50 238% 2-6-7 (AEBFCD)
44. Natalia Beketova 1:12 +51 243% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
45. Andrew Schwans 1:15 +54 257% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
46. Rick Breseman 1:16 +55 262% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
47. Dashiell Conlen 1:17 +56 267% 1-9 (ADCF)
48. JennC 1:18 +57 271% 9-1 (CFAD)
48. Ardis Dull 1:18 +57 271% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
50. Jud Kelley 1:22 +1:01 290% 9-1 (CFAD)
51. Brian Castelluccio 1:24 +1:03 300% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
52. Olga Shustrova 1:26 +1:05 310% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
53. Keely Kinsman 1:33 +1:12 343% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
54. James Cooper 1:34 +1:13 348% 1-9 (ADCF)
55. Kaia Lefohn 1:36 +1:15 357% 7-3 (CDAF)
56. Sophia_Nick Shomper Group 1:41 +1:20 381% 7-3 (CDAF)
57. Ben Brumback_Group 1:43 +1:22 390% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
58. Matt Flory 1:46 +1:25 405% 3-7 (AFCD)
59. Harvey Friedman 1:58 +1:37 462% 3-7 (AFCD)
60. Christophe Delepine 1:59 +1:38 467% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
61. Ken Knapp 2:03 +1:42 486% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
62. Ryan Breseman 2:07 +1:46 505% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
63. Rebeccah Stratton 2:27 +2:06 600% 7-3 (CDAF)
64. Eric Sandbo 2:37 +2:16 648% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
65. Shari Brennecke 3:27 +3:06 886% 7-3 (CDAF)
66. Dave Dummeyer 5:38 +5:17 1510% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)