Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 113 – 116

CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #5 – Big Finn Hill (Individual Relay) (Apr 20, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. ledusledus 1:15 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
2. Ott Toomet 1:27 +12 16% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
3. Patrick Nuss 1:34 +19 25% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
4. SneakyNiquee 1:37 +22 29% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
5. Ryan Breseman 1:38 +23 31% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
6. EOC 1:41 +26 35% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
6. Joel McCulloch 1:41 +26 35% 6-1-8 (BFADCE)
8. Daniel Castelluccio 1:43 +28 37% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
9. Alex Wirta 1:44 +29 39% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
9. Rebecca Jensen 1:44 +29 39% 5-1-9 (BEADCF)
11. Nikolay Nachev 1:45 +30 40% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
11. David Enger 1:45 +30 40% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
13. Tomas Vaisar 1:46 +31 41% 7-2-6 (CDAEBF)
14. Caroline Sandbo 1:48 +33 44% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
15. Keely Kinsman 1:51 +36 48% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
16. Gina Nuss 1:53 +38 51% 5-3-7 (BEAFCD)
17. Kari Vigerstol 1:54 +39 52% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
18. ebone 1:57 +42 56% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
18. Jonathan Olson 1:57 +42 56% 7-6-2 (CDBFAE)
20. Christian Whitmyre 2:00 +45 60% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
21. Nicholas Javadoff 2:02 +47 63% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
22. Ben Brumback_Group 2:03 +48 64% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
23. Victor Javadoff 2:04 +49 65% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
24. Olivier Baxa 2:08 +53 71% 8-4-3 (CEBDAF)
25. Ing Uhlin 2:11 +56 75% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
26. Michal Furmanczyk 2:14 +59 79% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
27. Tim Potter 2:16 +1:01 81% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
28. Christophe Delepine 2:19 +1:04 85% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
29. Annika Elias 2:21 +1:06 88% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
30. Cameron Devine 2:23 +1:08 91% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
30. Michael Spencer 2:23 +1:08 91% 3-7-5 (AFCDBE)
32. Dave Dummeyer 2:26 +1:11 95% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
33. Debbie Newell 2:27 +1:12 96% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
34. Yason Khaburzaniya 2:34 +1:19 105% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
35. Brian Castelluccio 2:39 +1:24 112% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
35. Bob Forgrave 2:39 +1:24 112% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
37. Patrick Kelly 2:40 +1:25 113% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
38. Anna Kulikova 2:53 +1:38 131% 4-9-2 (BDCFAE)
39. Alexander Myachin 3:03 +1:48 144% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
40. Marissa Roecks 3:15 +2:00 160% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
41. Natalia Beketova 3:21 +2:06 168% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
41. Ardis Dull 3:21 +2:06 168% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
43. Bethany Rentz 3:24 +2:09 172% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
44. Ken Knapp 3:33 +2:18 184% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
45. Olga Shustrova 3:37 +2:22 189% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
45. Brian Crawford 3:37 +2:22 189% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
47. Sue Kuestner 3:43 +2:28 197% 6-8-1 (BFCEAD)
48. Ben Cooper 3:53 +2:38 211% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
49. Rick Breseman 3:58 +2:43 217% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
50. moojieturtle 4:05 +2:50 227% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
51. Andrew Schwans 4:06 +2:51 228% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
52. EBreseman 4:07 +2:52 229% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
52. Jeff Shomper 4:07 +2:52 229% 2-6-7 (AEBFCD)
54. Mary Swift 4:10 +2:55 233% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
55. Eric Sandbo 4:22 +3:07 249% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
56. Ryan Eaton 8:23 +7:08 571% 2-4-9 (AEBDCF)