Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 112 – 118

CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #5 – Big Finn Hill (Individual Relay) (Apr 20, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. ledusledus 18 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
2. ebone 20 +2 11% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
3. Alexander Myachin 22 +4 22% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
3. Patrick Nuss 22 +4 22% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
3. Nikolay Nachev 22 +4 22% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
6. Alex Wirta 24 +6 33% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
6. Jonathan Olson 24 +6 33% 7-6-2 (CDBFAE)
6. Keely Kinsman 24 +6 33% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
9. Rebecca Jensen 25 +7 39% 5-1-9 (BEADCF)
9. Marissa Roecks 25 +7 39% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
11. EOC 26 +8 44% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
11. Joel McCulloch 26 +8 44% 6-1-8 (BFADCE)
11. moojieturtle 26 +8 44% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
14. Victor Javadoff 27 +9 50% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
14. Gina Nuss 27 +9 50% 5-3-7 (BEAFCD)
14. Brian Crawford 27 +9 50% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
14. Mary Swift 27 +9 50% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
14. Ott Toomet 27 +9 50% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
19. Debbie Newell 28 +10 56% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
19. Caroline Sandbo 28 +10 56% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
19. SneakyNiquee 28 +10 56% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
19. Tomas Vaisar 28 +10 56% 7-2-6 (CDAEBF)
19. Cynthia Bartok 28 +10 56% 1-9 (ADCF)
19. Ryan Breseman 28 +10 56% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
25. Brian Castelluccio 29 +11 61% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
25. Michal Furmanczyk 29 +11 61% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
25. Ing Uhlin 29 +11 61% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
28. Yason Khaburzaniya 30 +12 67% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
28. Sophia_Nick Shomper Group 30 +12 67% 7-3 (CDAF)
28. Natalia Beketova 30 +12 67% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
31. JennC 31 +13 72% 9-1 (CFAD)
31. Patrick Kelly 31 +13 72% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
31. Nicholas Javadoff 31 +13 72% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
34. Olivier Baxa 32 +14 78% 8-4-3 (CEBDAF)
34. Jeff Shomper 32 +14 78% 2-6-7 (AEBFCD)
34. Annika Elias 32 +14 78% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
34. Ben Cooper 32 +14 78% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
34. Dashiell Conlen 32 +14 78% 1-9 (ADCF)
39. Bob Forgrave 33 +15 83% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
40. Shari Brennecke 34 +16 89% 7-3 (CDAF)
41. Dave Dummeyer 35 +17 94% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
41. Christian Whitmyre 35 +17 94% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
41. Sue Kuestner 35 +17 94% 6-8-1 (BFCEAD)
44. Tim Potter 36 +18 100% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
44. Ben Brumback_Group 36 +18 100% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
46. Rick Breseman 37 +19 106% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
47. Daniel Castelluccio 38 +20 111% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
48. Bethany Rentz 39 +21 117% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
49. EBreseman 41 +23 128% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
49. David Enger 41 +23 128% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
51. Ryan Eaton 42 +24 133% 2-4-9 (AEBDCF)
52. Christophe Delepine 43 +25 139% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
52. Anna Kulikova 43 +25 139% 4-9-2 (BDCFAE)
54. Olga Shustrova 44 +26 144% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
55. Matt Flory 45 +27 150% 3-7 (AFCD)
56. James Cooper 46 +28 156% 1-9 (ADCF)
57. Cameron Devine 49 +31 172% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
57. Brad Wright 49 +31 172% 1-9 (ADCF)
59. Andrew Schwans 51 +33 183% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
60. Harvey Friedman 56 +38 211% 3-7 (AFCD)
60. Ardis Dull 56 +38 211% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
60. Kaia Lefohn 56 +38 211% 7-3 (CDAF)
63. Ken Knapp 58 +40 222% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
64. Michael Spencer 59 +41 228% 3-7-5 (AFCDBE)
65. Rebeccah Stratton 1:00 +42 233% 7-3 (CDAF)
66. Jud Kelley 1:01 +43 239% 9-1 (CFAD)
66. Karen Lefohn_Group 1:01 +43 239% 3-7 (AFCD)
68. Kari Vigerstol 1:19 +1:01 339% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
69. Rolf Kuestner 1:27 +1:09 383% 5-1-9 (BEADCF)