Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 111 – 127

CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #5 – Big Finn Hill (Individual Relay) (Apr 20, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Ryan Breseman 55 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
1. Ott Toomet 55 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
3. Natalia Beketova 58 +3 5% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
4. Christophe Delepine 1:00 +5 9% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
4. Michael Spencer 1:00 +5 9% 3-7-5 (AFCDBE)
6. ledusledus 1:02 +7 13% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
7. Ben Brumback_Group 1:03 +8 15% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
8. Caroline Sandbo 1:06 +11 20% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
8. Jonathan Olson 1:06 +11 20% 7-6-2 (CDBFAE)
8. EOC 1:06 +11 20% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
11. Tomas Vaisar 1:08 +13 24% 7-2-6 (CDAEBF)
11. Jeff Shomper 1:08 +13 24% 2-6-7 (AEBFCD)
13. Alex Wirta 1:09 +14 25% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
14. Tim Potter 1:10 +15 27% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
14. Keely Kinsman 1:10 +15 27% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
14. Patrick Nuss 1:10 +15 27% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
17. Cameron Devine 1:13 +18 33% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
17. Sophia_Nick Shomper Group 1:13 +18 33% 7-3 (CDAF)
19. Mary Swift 1:17 +22 40% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
19. Brian Crawford 1:17 +22 40% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
19. ebone 1:17 +22 40% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
22. Rebecca Jensen 1:19 +24 44% 5-1-9 (BEADCF)
22. Sue Kuestner 1:19 +24 44% 6-8-1 (BFCEAD)
24. Debbie Newell 1:21 +26 47% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
25. SneakyNiquee 1:23 +28 51% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
26. Bob Forgrave 1:26 +31 56% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
27. Olivier Baxa 1:27 +32 58% 8-4-3 (CEBDAF)
28. Cynthia Bartok 1:28 +33 60% 1-9 (ADCF)
29. Daniel Castelluccio 1:29 +34 62% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
29. Annika Elias 1:29 +34 62% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
31. Dashiell Conlen 1:30 +35 64% 1-9 (ADCF)
31. Gina Nuss 1:30 +35 64% 5-3-7 (BEAFCD)
31. Brian Castelluccio 1:30 +35 64% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
34. Bethany Rentz 1:31 +36 65% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
34. Dave Dummeyer 1:31 +36 65% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
36. David Enger 1:32 +37 67% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
37. Nikolay Nachev 1:33 +38 69% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
37. Alexander Myachin 1:33 +38 69% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
39. Olga Shustrova 1:34 +39 71% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
40. Marissa Roecks 1:35 +40 73% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
41. Joel McCulloch 1:36 +41 75% 6-1-8 (BFADCE)
42. moojieturtle 1:38 +43 78% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
43. Mike Schuh 1:42 +47 85% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
44. Matt Flory 1:50 +55 100% 3-7 (AFCD)
44. Anna Kulikova 1:50 +55 100% 4-9-2 (BDCFAE)
46. Yason Khaburzaniya 1:51 +56 102% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
47. Victor Javadoff 1:52 +57 104% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
48. Rebeccah Stratton 1:53 +58 105% 7-3 (CDAF)
49. Nicholas Javadoff 1:54 +59 107% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
50. Andrew Schwans 2:00 +1:05 118% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
51. Ardis Dull 2:06 +1:11 129% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
52. Eric Sandbo 2:10 +1:15 136% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
53. Kaia Lefohn 2:13 +1:18 142% 7-3 (CDAF)
54. Christian Whitmyre 2:17 +1:22 149% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
55. Brad Wright 2:20 +1:25 155% 1-9 (ADCF)
56. Shari Brennecke 2:23 +1:28 160% 7-3 (CDAF)
57. Ing Uhlin 2:30 +1:35 173% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
58. James Cooper 2:34 +1:39 180% 1-9 (ADCF)
59. Harvey Friedman 2:40 +1:45 191% 3-7 (AFCD)
60. Ryan Eaton 2:44 +1:49 198% 2-4-9 (AEBDCF)
61. Rick Breseman 2:53 +1:58 215% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
62. JennC 3:21 +2:26 265% 9-1 (CFAD)
63. Michal Furmanczyk 3:34 +2:39 289% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
64. Jud Kelley 3:56 +3:01 329% 9-1 (CFAD)
65. Ken Knapp 6:40 +5:45 627% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
66. Kari Vigerstol 12:17 +11:22 1240% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)