Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 110 – 112

CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #5 – Big Finn Hill (Individual Relay) (Apr 20, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. ledusledus 1:32 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
1. ebone 1:32 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
3. Jonathan Olson 1:34 +2 2% 7-6-2 (CDBFAE)
4. Patrick Nuss 1:41 +9 10% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
5. Nikolay Nachev 1:42 +10 11% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
6. Ing Uhlin 1:54 +22 24% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
7. Alex Wirta 1:58 +26 28% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
8. EOC 2:00 +28 30% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
8. Alexander Myachin 2:00 +28 30% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
10. Keely Kinsman 2:01 +29 32% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
11. Christophe Delepine 2:04 +32 35% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
12. Daniel Castelluccio 2:05 +33 36% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
13. Rebecca Jensen 2:06 +34 37% 5-1-9 (BEADCF)
14. Victor Javadoff 2:07 +35 38% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
15. Michael Spencer 2:09 +37 40% 3-7-5 (AFCDBE)
16. Kari Vigerstol 2:10 +38 41% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
16. Tomas Vaisar 2:10 +38 41% 7-2-6 (CDAEBF)
16. Ott Toomet 2:10 +38 41% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
19. Ryan Breseman 2:11 +39 42% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
20. Cameron Devine 2:14 +42 46% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
20. Caroline Sandbo 2:14 +42 46% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
20. moojieturtle 2:14 +42 46% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
23. Marissa Roecks 2:15 +43 47% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
24. Sue Kuestner 2:16 +44 48% 6-8-1 (BFCEAD)
25. Debbie Newell 2:17 +45 49% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
25. Annika Elias 2:17 +45 49% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
25. Ben Cooper 2:17 +45 49% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
28. Gina Nuss 2:18 +46 50% 5-3-7 (BEAFCD)
29. Sophia_Nick Shomper Group 2:20 +48 52% 7-3 (CDAF)
30. Bob Forgrave 2:21 +49 53% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
31. Joel McCulloch 2:23 +51 55% 6-1-8 (BFADCE)
32. Ben Brumback_Group 2:24 +52 57% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
33. Cynthia Bartok 2:27 +55 60% 1-9 (ADCF)
34. Kaia Lefohn 2:30 +58 63% 7-3 (CDAF)
35. Nicholas Javadoff 2:31 +59 64% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
36. Mary Swift 2:34 +1:02 67% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
37. Brian Castelluccio 2:35 +1:03 68% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
38. Yason Khaburzaniya 2:36 +1:04 70% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
39. Olivier Baxa 2:37 +1:05 71% 8-4-3 (CEBDAF)
39. Patrick Kelly 2:37 +1:05 71% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
41. Natalia Beketova 2:38 +1:06 72% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
42. SneakyNiquee 2:40 +1:08 74% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
43. Jeff Shomper 2:41 +1:09 75% 2-6-7 (AEBFCD)
44. Christian Whitmyre 2:44 +1:12 78% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
45. Tim Potter 2:54 +1:22 89% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
46. Michal Furmanczyk 2:55 +1:23 90% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
47. Jud Kelley 2:56 +1:24 91% 9-1 (CFAD)
48. Brian Crawford 3:00 +1:28 96% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
49. David Enger 3:01 +1:29 97% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
50. Andrew Schwans 3:05 +1:33 101% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
51. Ryan Eaton 3:07 +1:35 103% 2-4-9 (AEBDCF)
52. Dave Dummeyer 3:10 +1:38 107% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
53. Anna Kulikova 3:20 +1:48 117% 4-9-2 (BDCFAE)
54. Bethany Rentz 3:22 +1:50 120% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
55. JennC 3:26 +1:54 124% 9-1 (CFAD)
56. EBreseman 3:29 +1:57 127% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
57. James Cooper 3:36 +2:04 135% 1-9 (ADCF)
58. Ken Knapp 3:43 +2:11 142% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
59. Rolf Kuestner 4:02 +2:30 163% 5-1-9 (BEADCF)
60. Brad Wright 4:04 +2:32 165% 1-9 (ADCF)
61. Matt Flory 4:07 +2:35 168% 3-7 (AFCD)
61. Harvey Friedman 4:07 +2:35 168% 3-7 (AFCD)
63. Dashiell Conlen 4:09 +2:37 171% 1-9 (ADCF)
64. Rebeccah Stratton 4:19 +2:47 182% 7-3 (CDAF)
65. Shari Brennecke 4:26 +2:54 189% 7-3 (CDAF)
66. Rick Breseman 4:39 +3:07 203% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
67. Ardis Dull 5:12 +3:40 239% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
68. Karen Lefohn_Group 5:41 +4:09 271% 3-7 (AFCD)
69. Olga Shustrova 8:51 +7:19 477% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)