Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 109 – 119

CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #5 – Big Finn Hill (Individual Relay) (Apr 20, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Nikolay Nachev 33 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
2. ebone 34 +1 3% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
3. ledusledus 37 +4 12% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
4. Patrick Nuss 42 +9 27% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
5. Ott Toomet 44 +11 33% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
6. Tomas Vaisar 46 +13 39% 7-2-6 (CDAEBF)
7. Rick Breseman 48 +15 45% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
8. Caroline Sandbo 49 +16 48% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
8. Jonathan Olson 49 +16 48% 7-6-2 (CDBFAE)
10. Ing Uhlin 50 +17 52% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
10. Michael Spencer 50 +17 52% 3-7-5 (AFCDBE)
12. Nicholas Javadoff 51 +18 55% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
13. Daniel Castelluccio 55 +22 67% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
14. Rebecca Jensen 57 +24 73% 5-1-9 (BEADCF)
15. Ryan Breseman 58 +25 76% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
15. Gina Nuss 58 +25 76% 5-3-7 (BEAFCD)
17. Brian Crawford 1:01 +28 85% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
18. EOC 1:02 +29 88% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
19. Marissa Roecks 1:03 +30 91% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
19. Victor Javadoff 1:03 +30 91% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
21. SneakyNiquee 1:04 +31 94% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
22. David Enger 1:05 +32 97% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
22. Olivier Baxa 1:05 +32 97% 8-4-3 (CEBDAF)
22. Debbie Newell 1:05 +32 97% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
25. Kari Vigerstol 1:06 +33 100% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
26. Cameron Devine 1:09 +36 109% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
27. Dave Dummeyer 1:10 +37 112% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
27. Joel McCulloch 1:10 +37 112% 6-1-8 (BFADCE)
29. Annika Elias 1:14 +41 124% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
29. Michal Furmanczyk 1:14 +41 124% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
31. Mary Swift 1:15 +42 127% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
32. Patrick Kelly 1:17 +44 133% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
32. Tim Potter 1:17 +44 133% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
32. Yason Khaburzaniya 1:17 +44 133% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
35. moojieturtle 1:18 +45 136% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
35. Sue Kuestner 1:18 +45 136% 6-8-1 (BFCEAD)
35. Jeff Shomper 1:18 +45 136% 2-6-7 (AEBFCD)
38. Bob Forgrave 1:25 +52 158% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
39. Keely Kinsman 1:26 +53 161% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
39. Alexander Myachin 1:26 +53 161% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
41. Alex Wirta 1:27 +54 164% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
41. Brian Castelluccio 1:27 +54 164% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
43. Natalia Beketova 1:32 +59 179% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
44. Andrew Schwans 1:36 +1:03 191% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
45. Ben Cooper 1:37 +1:04 194% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
46. Ben Brumback_Group 1:38 +1:05 197% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
47. Olga Shustrova 1:42 +1:09 209% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
48. EBreseman 1:48 +1:15 227% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
49. Ardis Dull 1:49 +1:16 230% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
50. Bethany Rentz 1:50 +1:17 233% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
51. Eric Sandbo 2:04 +1:31 276% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
52. Christian Whitmyre 2:05 +1:32 279% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
53. Ken Knapp 2:13 +1:40 303% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
54. Christophe Delepine 2:20 +1:47 324% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
55. Anna Kulikova 2:26 +1:53 342% 4-9-2 (BDCFAE)
56. Ryan Eaton 3:38 +3:05 561% 2-4-9 (AEBDCF)