Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 109 – 117

CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #5 – Big Finn Hill (Individual Relay) (Apr 20, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. ledusledus 43 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
2. Nikolay Nachev 44 +1 2% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
2. ebone 44 +1 2% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
4. Jonathan Olson 46 +3 7% 7-6-2 (CDBFAE)
5. EOC 48 +5 12% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
6. Ott Toomet 49 +6 14% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
7. Ryan Breseman 52 +9 21% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
8. Kari Vigerstol 55 +12 28% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
9. Tomas Vaisar 56 +13 30% 7-2-6 (CDAEBF)
10. Patrick Nuss 57 +14 33% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
11. SneakyNiquee 1:04 +21 49% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
12. Rick Breseman 1:07 +24 56% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
12. Natalia Beketova 1:07 +24 56% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
14. moojieturtle 1:08 +25 58% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
15. Tim Potter 1:09 +26 60% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
16. Olivier Baxa 1:11 +28 65% 8-4-3 (CEBDAF)
17. Daniel Castelluccio 1:12 +29 67% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
18. Dashiell Conlen 1:13 +30 70% 1-9 (ADCF)
18. Christophe Delepine 1:13 +30 70% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
20. Annika Elias 1:14 +31 72% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
21. Cynthia Bartok 1:16 +33 77% 1-9 (ADCF)
22. Victor Javadoff 1:17 +34 79% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
22. Jeff Shomper 1:17 +34 79% 2-6-7 (AEBFCD)
24. Cameron Devine 1:18 +35 81% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
24. Gina Nuss 1:18 +35 81% 5-3-7 (BEAFCD)
26. Mary Swift 1:20 +37 86% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
26. Ing Uhlin 1:20 +37 86% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
28. Kaia Lefohn 1:21 +38 88% 7-3 (CDAF)
28. Yason Khaburzaniya 1:21 +38 88% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
28. Brian Crawford 1:21 +38 88% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
28. Christian Whitmyre 1:21 +38 88% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
32. Nicholas Javadoff 1:22 +39 91% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
33. Alexander Myachin 1:24 +41 95% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
34. Keely Kinsman 1:25 +42 98% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
35. Sophia_Nick Shomper Group 1:28 +45 105% 7-3 (CDAF)
35. Sue Kuestner 1:28 +45 105% 6-8-1 (BFCEAD)
35. Debbie Newell 1:28 +45 105% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
38. Rebecca Jensen 1:29 +46 107% 5-1-9 (BEADCF)
38. Marissa Roecks 1:29 +46 107% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
38. Mike Schuh 1:29 +46 107% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
41. David Enger 1:32 +49 114% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
42. Matt Flory 1:33 +50 116% 3-7 (AFCD)
43. Brian Castelluccio 1:35 +52 121% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
44. Caroline Sandbo 1:36 +53 123% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
45. Alex Wirta 1:37 +54 126% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
46. Bethany Rentz 1:38 +55 128% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
46. Joel McCulloch 1:38 +55 128% 6-1-8 (BFADCE)
46. Andrew Schwans 1:38 +55 128% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
49. Bob Forgrave 1:41 +58 135% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
50. Ben Brumback_Group 1:46 +1:03 147% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
51. Dave Dummeyer 1:48 +1:05 151% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
51. James Cooper 1:48 +1:05 151% 1-9 (ADCF)
53. Ryan Eaton 1:49 +1:06 153% 2-4-9 (AEBDCF)
53. Michal Furmanczyk 1:49 +1:06 153% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
55. Michael Spencer 1:51 +1:08 158% 3-7-5 (AFCDBE)
56. Ardis Dull 2:02 +1:19 184% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
57. Eric Sandbo 2:09 +1:26 200% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
58. Jud Kelley 2:14 +1:31 212% 9-1 (CFAD)
59. Olga Shustrova 2:17 +1:34 219% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
60. JennC 2:25 +1:42 237% 9-1 (CFAD)
61. Harvey Friedman 2:57 +2:14 312% 3-7 (AFCD)
62. Shari Brennecke 3:05 +2:22 330% 7-3 (CDAF)
63. Ken Knapp 3:13 +2:30 349% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
64. Anna Kulikova 3:20 +2:37 365% 4-9-2 (BDCFAE)
65. Brad Wright 4:13 +3:30 488% 1-9 (ADCF)
66. Rebeccah Stratton 4:20 +3:37 505% 7-3 (CDAF)