Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 109 – 110

CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #5 – Big Finn Hill (Individual Relay) (Apr 20, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. ebone 1:36 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
2. ledusledus 1:42 +6 6% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
3. Nikolay Nachev 1:44 +8 8% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
4. Alex Wirta 1:49 +13 14% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
5. Jonathan Olson 1:55 +19 20% 7-6-2 (CDBFAE)
6. EOC 1:59 +23 24% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
7. Alexander Myachin 2:04 +28 29% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
8. Patrick Nuss 2:06 +30 31% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
9. Ott Toomet 2:08 +32 33% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
10. Victor Javadoff 2:09 +33 34% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
11. Ing Uhlin 2:10 +34 35% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
12. Michael Spencer 2:12 +36 38% 3-7-5 (AFCDBE)
13. moojieturtle 2:17 +41 43% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
13. Caroline Sandbo 2:17 +41 43% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
15. Tomas Vaisar 2:19 +43 45% 7-2-6 (CDAEBF)
15. Kari Vigerstol 2:19 +43 45% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
17. Christophe Delepine 2:21 +45 47% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
17. Marissa Roecks 2:21 +45 47% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
19. Rebecca Jensen 2:22 +46 48% 5-1-9 (BEADCF)
20. David Enger 2:26 +50 52% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
21. Keely Kinsman 2:27 +51 53% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
22. Daniel Castelluccio 2:31 +55 57% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
22. Ryan Breseman 2:31 +55 57% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
22. Olivier Baxa 2:31 +55 57% 8-4-3 (CEBDAF)
25. Gina Nuss 2:37 +1:01 64% 5-3-7 (BEAFCD)
26. Mary Swift 2:38 +1:02 65% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
27. Jeff Shomper 2:39 +1:03 66% 2-6-7 (AEBFCD)
28. Bob Forgrave 2:40 +1:04 67% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
29. Annika Elias 2:42 +1:06 69% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
29. Brian Crawford 2:42 +1:06 69% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
31. Nicholas Javadoff 2:43 +1:07 70% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
32. Sue Kuestner 2:46 +1:10 73% 6-8-1 (BFCEAD)
32. Debbie Newell 2:46 +1:10 73% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
34. Rick Breseman 2:47 +1:11 74% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
35. Cynthia Bartok 2:51 +1:15 78% 1-9 (ADCF)
35. Natalia Beketova 2:51 +1:15 78% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
37. Dave Dummeyer 2:53 +1:17 80% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
38. Christian Whitmyre 2:54 +1:18 81% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
39. Joel McCulloch 3:03 +1:27 91% 6-1-8 (BFADCE)
40. Yason Khaburzaniya 3:05 +1:29 93% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
41. Ben Cooper 3:06 +1:30 94% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
42. Olga Shustrova 3:08 +1:32 96% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
43. Patrick Kelly 3:10 +1:34 98% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
44. SneakyNiquee 3:22 +1:46 110% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
45. Brian Castelluccio 3:25 +1:49 114% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
45. Michal Furmanczyk 3:25 +1:49 114% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
45. Tim Potter 3:25 +1:49 114% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
48. Anna Kulikova 3:30 +1:54 119% 4-9-2 (BDCFAE)
48. Jud Kelley 3:30 +1:54 119% 9-1 (CFAD)
50. Ryan Eaton 3:35 +1:59 124% 2-4-9 (AEBDCF)
51. Shari Brennecke 3:45 +2:09 134% 7-3 (CDAF)
52. Kaia Lefohn 3:57 +2:21 147% 7-3 (CDAF)
52. Andrew Schwans 3:57 +2:21 147% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
54. Ken Knapp 3:59 +2:23 149% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
55. Dashiell Conlen 4:04 +2:28 154% 1-9 (ADCF)
56. JennC 4:07 +2:31 157% 9-1 (CFAD)
57. Ardis Dull 4:19 +2:43 170% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
58. Sophia_Nick Shomper Group 4:21 +2:45 172% 7-3 (CDAF)
59. James Cooper 4:22 +2:46 173% 1-9 (ADCF)
60. Bethany Rentz 4:24 +2:48 175% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
61. Rolf Kuestner 4:29 +2:53 180% 5-1-9 (BEADCF)
62. Matt Flory 4:44 +3:08 196% 3-7 (AFCD)
63. Rebeccah Stratton 4:45 +3:09 197% 7-3 (CDAF)
64. Brad Wright 4:54 +3:18 206% 1-9 (ADCF)
65. Cameron Devine 5:01 +3:25 214% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
65. EBreseman 5:01 +3:25 214% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
67. Karen Lefohn_Group 5:06 +3:30 219% 3-7 (AFCD)
68. Ben Brumback_Group 5:17 +3:41 230% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
69. Harvey Friedman 10:18 +8:42 544% 3-7 (AFCD)