Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 108 – 137

CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #5 – Big Finn Hill (Individual Relay) (Apr 20, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. ledusledus 2:59 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
2. ebone 3:00 +1 1% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
3. Alex Wirta 3:15 +16 9% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
4. Jonathan Olson 3:17 +18 10% 7-6-2 (CDBFAE)
5. Ott Toomet 3:37 +38 21% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
6. Daniel Castelluccio 3:51 +52 29% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
7. Patrick Nuss 4:00 +1:01 34% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
8. Victor Javadoff 4:04 +1:05 36% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
9. Kari Vigerstol 4:07 +1:08 38% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
10. Rick Breseman 4:15 +1:16 42% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
11. Ryan Breseman 4:23 +1:24 47% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
12. Ing Uhlin 4:24 +1:25 47% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
13. moojieturtle 4:26 +1:27 49% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
14. SneakyNiquee 4:27 +1:28 49% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
15. EOC 4:30 +1:31 51% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
16. Christophe Delepine 4:32 +1:33 52% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
17. Jeff Shomper 4:34 +1:35 53% 2-6-7 (AEBFCD)
18. Sue Kuestner 4:35 +1:36 54% 6-8-1 (BFCEAD)
19. Caroline Sandbo 4:36 +1:37 54% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
19. Tomas Vaisar 4:36 +1:37 54% 7-2-6 (CDAEBF)
19. Rebecca Jensen 4:36 +1:37 54% 5-1-9 (BEADCF)
22. Michael Spencer 4:38 +1:39 55% 3-7-5 (AFCDBE)
23. Alexander Myachin 4:39 +1:40 56% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
23. David Enger 4:39 +1:40 56% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
25. Nikolay Nachev 4:48 +1:49 61% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
26. Ben Brumback_Group 4:49 +1:50 61% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
27. Gina Nuss 4:54 +1:55 64% 5-3-7 (BEAFCD)
28. Bob Forgrave 4:56 +1:57 65% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
28. Yason Khaburzaniya 4:56 +1:57 65% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
28. Anna Kulikova 4:56 +1:57 65% 4-9-2 (BDCFAE)
28. Cameron Devine 4:56 +1:57 65% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
32. Joel McCulloch 4:57 +1:58 66% 6-1-8 (BFADCE)
33. Mary Swift 4:58 +1:59 66% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
33. Nicholas Javadoff 4:58 +1:59 66% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
35. Christian Whitmyre 5:00 +2:01 68% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
35. Marissa Roecks 5:00 +2:01 68% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
37. Annika Elias 5:03 +2:04 69% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
38. Keely Kinsman 5:10 +2:11 73% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
39. Tim Potter 5:11 +2:12 74% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
40. Brian Crawford 5:16 +2:17 77% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
41. Andrew Schwans 5:20 +2:21 79% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
42. Debbie Newell 5:21 +2:22 79% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
43. Michal Furmanczyk 5:25 +2:26 82% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
44. Olga Shustrova 5:26 +2:27 82% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
45. Dave Dummeyer 5:30 +2:31 84% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
46. Patrick Kelly 5:41 +2:42 91% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
47. Bethany Rentz 6:09 +3:10 106% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
48. Natalia Beketova 6:45 +3:46 126% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
48. Olivier Baxa 6:45 +3:46 126% 8-4-3 (CEBDAF)
50. Ken Knapp 6:53 +3:54 131% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
51. EBreseman 6:59 +4:00 134% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
52. Brian Castelluccio 7:25 +4:26 149% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
53. Eric Sandbo 8:22 +5:23 180% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
54. Ryan Eaton 8:35 +5:36 188% 2-4-9 (AEBDCF)
55. Ardis Dull 9:01 +6:02 202% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)