Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 106 – 121

CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #5 – Big Finn Hill (Individual Relay) (Apr 20, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. ledusledus 1:37 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
2. Jonathan Olson 1:40 +3 3% 7-6-2 (CDBFAE)
3. Patrick Nuss 1:47 +10 10% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
4. ebone 1:50 +13 13% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
5. Christophe Delepine 2:00 +23 24% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
5. Nikolay Nachev 2:00 +23 24% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
7. Ryan Breseman 2:04 +27 28% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
8. Michael Spencer 2:05 +28 29% 3-7-5 (AFCDBE)
9. Rebecca Jensen 2:08 +31 32% 5-1-9 (BEADCF)
10. EOC 2:09 +32 33% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
11. Tomas Vaisar 2:11 +34 35% 7-2-6 (CDAEBF)
12. Marissa Roecks 2:12 +35 36% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
13. Caroline Sandbo 2:14 +37 38% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
14. Victor Javadoff 2:15 +38 39% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
15. Keely Kinsman 2:25 +48 49% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
16. Debbie Newell 2:27 +50 52% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
17. Ing Uhlin 2:29 +52 54% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
17. David Enger 2:29 +52 54% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
19. Gina Nuss 2:30 +53 55% 5-3-7 (BEAFCD)
20. Alex Wirta 2:34 +57 59% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
21. Brian Crawford 2:38 +1:01 63% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
21. moojieturtle 2:38 +1:01 63% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
23. Mary Swift 2:41 +1:04 66% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
24. Cameron Devine 2:44 +1:07 69% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
24. Cynthia Bartok 2:44 +1:07 69% 1-9 (ADCF)
26. Michal Furmanczyk 2:45 +1:08 70% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
27. Natalia Beketova 2:46 +1:09 71% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
28. Tim Potter 2:47 +1:10 72% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
29. Jeff Shomper 2:49 +1:12 74% 2-6-7 (AEBFCD)
30. EBreseman 2:51 +1:14 76% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
31. Annika Elias 2:52 +1:15 77% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
32. Olivier Baxa 2:53 +1:16 78% 8-4-3 (CEBDAF)
33. JennC 2:55 +1:18 80% 9-1 (CFAD)
33. Daniel Castelluccio 2:55 +1:18 80% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
35. Yason Khaburzaniya 2:57 +1:20 82% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
36. Kaia Lefohn 2:59 +1:22 85% 7-3 (CDAF)
37. Joel McCulloch 3:00 +1:23 86% 6-1-8 (BFADCE)
38. Jud Kelley 3:01 +1:24 87% 9-1 (CFAD)
38. Dave Dummeyer 3:01 +1:24 87% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
40. Bethany Rentz 3:03 +1:26 89% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
41. Dashiell Conlen 3:04 +1:27 90% 1-9 (ADCF)
41. Anna Kulikova 3:04 +1:27 90% 4-9-2 (BDCFAE)
43. Christian Whitmyre 3:11 +1:34 97% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
44. Ben Cooper 3:12 +1:35 98% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
44. Sophia_Nick Shomper Group 3:12 +1:35 98% 7-3 (CDAF)
46. Patrick Kelly 3:13 +1:36 99% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
47. SneakyNiquee 3:15 +1:38 101% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
48. Alexander Myachin 3:20 +1:43 106% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
49. Nicholas Javadoff 3:22 +1:45 108% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
50. Bob Forgrave 3:23 +1:46 109% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
51. Mike Schuh 3:25 +1:48 111% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
52. Kari Vigerstol 3:29 +1:52 115% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
53. Sue Kuestner 3:35 +1:58 122% 6-8-1 (BFCEAD)
54. Ken Knapp 3:42 +2:05 129% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
55. Ott Toomet 3:45 +2:08 132% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
56. Ryan Eaton 3:57 +2:20 144% 2-4-9 (AEBDCF)
57. Rick Breseman 4:05 +2:28 153% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
58. Eric Sandbo 4:06 +2:29 154% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
59. James Cooper 4:15 +2:38 163% 1-9 (ADCF)
60. Shari Brennecke 4:18 +2:41 166% 7-3 (CDAF)
61. Matt Flory 4:22 +2:45 170% 3-7 (AFCD)
62. Harvey Friedman 4:31 +2:54 179% 3-7 (AFCD)
63. Brian Castelluccio 4:53 +3:16 202% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
64. Andrew Schwans 4:58 +3:21 207% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
65. Rebeccah Stratton 5:17 +3:40 227% 7-3 (CDAF)
66. Brad Wright 5:54 +4:17 265% 1-9 (ADCF)
67. Ben Brumback_Group 8:05 +6:28 400% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
68. Ardis Dull 8:26 +6:49 422% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
69. Olga Shustrova 10:07 +8:30 526% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)