Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 105 – 108

CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #5 – Big Finn Hill (Individual Relay) (Apr 20, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. ledusledus 1:28 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
2. Alex Wirta 1:33 +5 6% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
3. Jonathan Olson 1:34 +6 7% 7-6-2 (CDBFAE)
4. Nikolay Nachev 1:36 +8 9% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
5. Ott Toomet 1:43 +15 17% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
6. Patrick Nuss 1:51 +23 26% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
7. Alexander Myachin 1:53 +25 28% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
8. Daniel Castelluccio 1:55 +27 31% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
9. Nicholas Javadoff 1:59 +31 35% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
10. SneakyNiquee 2:00 +32 36% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
11. moojieturtle 2:03 +35 40% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
12. Tomas Vaisar 2:04 +36 41% 7-2-6 (CDAEBF)
13. ebone 2:05 +37 42% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
14. Rebecca Jensen 2:07 +39 44% 5-1-9 (BEADCF)
14. Kari Vigerstol 2:07 +39 44% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
14. EOC 2:07 +39 44% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
17. Dave Dummeyer 2:10 +42 48% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
17. Marissa Roecks 2:10 +42 48% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
19. Victor Javadoff 2:13 +45 51% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
19. Michal Furmanczyk 2:13 +45 51% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
21. Brian Crawford 2:14 +46 52% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
21. Ryan Breseman 2:14 +46 52% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
23. Sue Kuestner 2:16 +48 55% 6-8-1 (BFCEAD)
24. Ing Uhlin 2:19 +51 58% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
25. Joel McCulloch 2:20 +52 59% 6-1-8 (BFADCE)
26. Gina Nuss 2:22 +54 61% 5-3-7 (BEAFCD)
27. Anna Kulikova 2:27 +59 67% 4-9-2 (BDCFAE)
28. Keely Kinsman 2:29 +1:01 69% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
29. Brian Castelluccio 2:30 +1:02 70% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
30. Christophe Delepine 2:32 +1:04 73% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
31. Debbie Newell 2:34 +1:06 75% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
31. Andrew Schwans 2:34 +1:06 75% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
33. Tim Potter 2:41 +1:13 83% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
34. Rick Breseman 2:42 +1:14 84% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
35. David Enger 2:43 +1:15 85% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
36. Jeff Shomper 2:44 +1:16 86% 2-6-7 (AEBFCD)
37. Yason Khaburzaniya 2:45 +1:17 88% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
38. Bob Forgrave 2:48 +1:20 91% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
39. Michael Spencer 2:51 +1:23 94% 3-7-5 (AFCDBE)
39. Natalia Beketova 2:51 +1:23 94% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
41. Ben Cooper 2:54 +1:26 98% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
42. Mary Swift 2:55 +1:27 99% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
43. EBreseman 3:06 +1:38 111% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
44. Ben Brumback_Group 3:07 +1:39 113% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
45. Bethany Rentz 3:18 +1:50 125% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
46. Cameron Devine 3:24 +1:56 132% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
47. Olivier Baxa 3:26 +1:58 134% 8-4-3 (CEBDAF)
48. Ardis Dull 3:50 +2:22 161% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
49. Eric Sandbo 3:51 +2:23 163% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
50. Christian Whitmyre 3:55 +2:27 167% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
51. Ryan Eaton 4:03 +2:35 176% 2-4-9 (AEBDCF)
52. Patrick Kelly 4:05 +2:37 178% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
53. Olga Shustrova 4:38 +3:10 216% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
54. Annika Elias 4:49 +3:21 228% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
55. Caroline Sandbo 5:14 +3:46 257% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
56. Ken Knapp 9:12 +7:44 527% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)