Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 103 – 107

CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #5 – Big Finn Hill (Individual Relay) (Apr 20, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. ledusledus 37 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
2. Ott Toomet 47 +10 27% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
3. Annika Elias 48 +11 30% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
4. Patrick Nuss 51 +14 38% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
5. Alexander Myachin 52 +15 41% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
6. Natalia Beketova 1:03 +26 70% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
7. Daniel Castelluccio 1:05 +28 76% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
8. Cameron Devine 1:07 +30 81% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
8. Gina Nuss 1:07 +30 81% 5-3-7 (BEAFCD)
10. Caroline Sandbo 1:09 +32 86% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
11. Ryan Breseman 1:12 +35 95% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
12. Rebecca Jensen 1:13 +36 97% 5-1-9 (BEADCF)
13. Michael Spencer 1:21 +44 119% 3-7-5 (AFCDBE)
14. Christophe Delepine 1:23 +46 124% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
15. Olga Shustrova 1:30 +53 143% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
16. David Enger 1:33 +56 151% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
17. Olivier Baxa 1:34 +57 154% 8-4-3 (CEBDAF)
17. Alex Wirta 1:34 +57 154% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
19. Ing Uhlin 1:36 +59 159% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
20. Mary Swift 1:38 +1:01 165% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
21. Nicholas Javadoff 1:40 +1:03 170% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
21. Sophia_Nick Shomper Group 1:40 +1:03 170% 7-3 (CDAF)
21. Ben Brumback_Group 1:40 +1:03 170% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
24. Patrick Kelly 1:41 +1:04 173% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
25. Rick Breseman 1:42 +1:05 176% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
26. Victor Javadoff 1:43 +1:06 178% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
27. Yason Khaburzaniya 1:44 +1:07 181% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
28. Marissa Roecks 1:47 +1:10 189% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
29. Ardis Dull 1:55 +1:18 211% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
30. Brian Crawford 1:57 +1:20 216% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
31. Ryan Eaton 2:04 +1:27 235% 2-4-9 (AEBDCF)
32. Christian Whitmyre 2:08 +1:31 246% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
33. Cynthia Bartok 2:12 +1:35 257% 1-9 (ADCF)
34. Tim Potter 2:14 +1:37 262% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
35. Brian Castelluccio 2:19 +1:42 276% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
36. Nikolay Nachev 2:20 +1:43 278% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
37. Bethany Rentz 2:29 +1:52 303% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
37. Dave Dummeyer 2:29 +1:52 303% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
39. Rebeccah Stratton 2:31 +1:54 308% 7-3 (CDAF)
40. Jonathan Olson 2:36 +1:59 322% 7-6-2 (CDBFAE)
41. Ben Cooper 2:39 +2:02 330% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
42. Debbie Newell 2:44 +2:07 343% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
42. ebone 2:44 +2:07 343% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
44. Sue Kuestner 2:46 +2:09 349% 6-8-1 (BFCEAD)
45. Bob Forgrave 2:49 +2:12 357% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
46. Kari Vigerstol 3:17 +2:40 432% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
47. Harvey Friedman 3:26 +2:49 457% 3-7 (AFCD)
48. Jeff Shomper 3:32 +2:55 473% 2-6-7 (AEBFCD)
49. Shari Brennecke 3:43 +3:06 503% 7-3 (CDAF)
50. Anna Kulikova 4:08 +3:31 570% 4-9-2 (BDCFAE)
51. Matt Flory 4:11 +3:34 578% 3-7 (AFCD)
52. Keely Kinsman 4:17 +3:40 595% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
53. Brad Wright 4:22 +3:45 608% 1-9 (ADCF)
54. EOC 4:25 +3:48 616% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
55. Michal Furmanczyk 4:29 +3:52 627% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
56. moojieturtle 4:45 +4:08 670% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
57. SneakyNiquee 5:16 +4:39 754% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
58. Jud Kelley 5:23 +4:46 773% 9-1 (CFAD)
59. Kaia Lefohn 5:29 +4:52 789% 7-3 (CDAF)
60. Dashiell Conlen 5:49 +5:12 843% 1-9 (ADCF)
61. Eric Sandbo 6:00 +5:23 873% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
62. JennC 6:09 +5:32 897% 9-1 (CFAD)
63. Tomas Vaisar 6:17 +5:40 919% 7-2-6 (CDAEBF)
64. Andrew Schwans 6:19 +5:42 924% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
65. Ken Knapp 7:05 +6:28 1049% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
66. James Cooper 7:08 +6:31 1057% 1-9 (ADCF)
67. Joel McCulloch 8:13 +7:36 1232% 6-1-8 (BFADCE)
68. Karen Lefohn_Group 9:13 +8:36 1395% 3-7 (AFCD)