Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 102 – 105

CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #5 – Big Finn Hill (Individual Relay) (Apr 20, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Nikolay Nachev 1:27 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
2. ebone 1:29 +2 2% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
3. ledusledus 1:37 +10 11% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
4. Daniel Castelluccio 1:41 +14 16% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
5. Patrick Nuss 1:43 +16 18% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
6. Kari Vigerstol 1:55 +28 32% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
7. Nicholas Javadoff 1:58 +31 36% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
8. Ing Uhlin 1:59 +32 37% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
9. Keely Kinsman 2:03 +36 41% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
10. Marissa Roecks 2:05 +38 44% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
11. Tomas Vaisar 2:06 +39 45% 7-2-6 (CDAEBF)
12. Tim Potter 2:09 +42 48% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
13. Ryan Breseman 2:11 +44 51% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
13. Caroline Sandbo 2:11 +44 51% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
15. Ott Toomet 2:14 +47 54% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
16. Michael Spencer 2:16 +49 56% 3-7-5 (AFCDBE)
17. David Enger 2:17 +50 57% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
17. Annika Elias 2:17 +50 57% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
19. SneakyNiquee 2:18 +51 59% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
20. Jeff Shomper 2:21 +54 62% 2-6-7 (AEBFCD)
21. Christian Whitmyre 2:26 +59 68% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
22. Sue Kuestner 2:27 +1:00 69% 6-8-1 (BFCEAD)
23. Jonathan Olson 2:31 +1:04 74% 7-6-2 (CDBFAE)
24. Bob Forgrave 2:33 +1:06 76% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
25. Natalia Beketova 2:35 +1:08 78% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
25. Joel McCulloch 2:35 +1:08 78% 6-1-8 (BFADCE)
27. Rick Breseman 2:46 +1:19 91% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
28. Alex Wirta 2:48 +1:21 93% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
29. Anna Kulikova 2:49 +1:22 94% 4-9-2 (BDCFAE)
30. Olga Shustrova 2:50 +1:23 95% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
31. Dave Dummeyer 2:53 +1:26 99% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
32. Yason Khaburzaniya 2:57 +1:30 103% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
33. Brian Crawford 3:02 +1:35 109% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
34. Brian Castelluccio 3:04 +1:37 111% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
34. Mary Swift 3:04 +1:37 111% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
36. moojieturtle 3:05 +1:38 113% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
37. EOC 3:06 +1:39 114% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
38. Bethany Rentz 3:10 +1:43 118% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
39. Cameron Devine 3:17 +1:50 126% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
40. Ryan Eaton 3:19 +1:52 129% 2-4-9 (AEBDCF)
40. Michal Furmanczyk 3:19 +1:52 129% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
42. Gina Nuss 3:27 +2:00 138% 5-3-7 (BEAFCD)
43. Christophe Delepine 3:28 +2:01 139% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
44. Ardis Dull 3:37 +2:10 149% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
45. EBreseman 3:38 +2:11 151% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
46. Victor Javadoff 3:41 +2:14 154% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
47. Rebecca Jensen 3:42 +2:15 155% 5-1-9 (BEADCF)
48. Ben Brumback_Group 3:50 +2:23 164% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
49. Olivier Baxa 3:57 +2:30 172% 8-4-3 (CEBDAF)
50. Andrew Schwans 4:20 +2:53 199% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
51. Ben Cooper 4:27 +3:00 207% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
52. Debbie Newell 4:33 +3:06 214% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
53. Ken Knapp 4:44 +3:17 226% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
54. Alexander Myachin 6:29 +5:02 347% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
55. Patrick Kelly 9:06 +7:39 528% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
56. Eric Sandbo 16:08 +14:41 1013% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)