Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 101 – 103

CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #5 – Big Finn Hill (Individual Relay) (Apr 20, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. ledusledus 1:35 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
2. Ing Uhlin 1:38 +3 3% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
3. Nikolay Nachev 1:44 +9 9% 2-9-4 (AECFBD)
4. ebone 1:49 +14 15% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
5. Daniel Castelluccio 1:59 +24 25% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
6. Alex Wirta 2:01 +26 27% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
7. Ott Toomet 2:02 +27 28% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
8. Caroline Sandbo 2:04 +29 31% 1-5-9 (ADBECF)
9. Ryan Breseman 2:14 +39 41% 7-3-5 (CDAFBE)
10. Marissa Roecks 2:20 +45 47% 1-9-5 (ADCFBE)
11. Patrick Nuss 2:21 +46 48% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
12. Cameron Devine 2:22 +47 49% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
13. Yason Khaburzaniya 2:24 +49 52% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
14. SneakyNiquee 2:25 +50 53% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
14. Natalia Beketova 2:25 +50 53% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)
16. Alexander Myachin 2:28 +53 56% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
17. Tomas Vaisar 2:29 +54 57% 7-2-6 (CDAEBF)
18. Keely Kinsman 2:33 +58 61% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
19. Ben Brumback_Group 2:34 +59 62% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
20. EOC 2:35 +1:00 63% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
20. Cynthia Bartok 2:35 +1:00 63% 1-9 (ADCF)
22. Mary Swift 2:36 +1:01 64% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
22. Nicholas Javadoff 2:36 +1:01 64% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
22. Jeff Shomper 2:36 +1:01 64% 2-6-7 (AEBFCD)
25. Victor Javadoff 2:41 +1:06 69% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
26. Christophe Delepine 2:42 +1:07 71% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
27. Annika Elias 2:44 +1:09 73% 3-8-4 (AFCEBD)
27. Kari Vigerstol 2:44 +1:09 73% 9-4-2 (CFBDAE)
27. Olivier Baxa 2:44 +1:09 73% 8-4-3 (CEBDAF)
30. Jonathan Olson 2:50 +1:15 79% 7-6-2 (CDBFAE)
31. Dashiell Conlen 2:53 +1:18 82% 1-9 (ADCF)
32. Christian Whitmyre 2:54 +1:19 83% 8-1-6 (CEADBF)
33. moojieturtle 2:56 +1:21 85% 5-9-1 (BECFAD)
34. Tim Potter 3:07 +1:32 97% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
35. Michael Spencer 3:10 +1:35 100% 3-7-5 (AFCDBE)
36. Kaia Lefohn 3:12 +1:37 102% 7-3 (CDAF)
37. Olga Shustrova 3:13 +1:38 103% 3-4-8 (AFBDCE)
38. Michal Furmanczyk 3:15 +1:40 105% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
39. Debbie Newell 3:18 +1:43 108% 5-7-3 (BECDAF)
40. Brian Crawford 3:21 +1:46 112% 8-6-1 (CEBFAD)
41. Ben Cooper 3:22 +1:47 113% 9-2-4 (CFAEBD)
42. Rick Breseman 3:31 +1:56 122% 2-7-6 (AECDBF)
43. Joel McCulloch 3:39 +2:04 131% 6-1-8 (BFADCE)
44. Brian Castelluccio 3:41 +2:06 133% 4-8-3 (BDCEAF)
45. Ken Knapp 3:46 +2:11 138% 1-6-8 (ADBFCE)
45. Ryan Eaton 3:46 +2:11 138% 2-4-9 (AEBDCF)
47. Andrew Schwans 3:47 +2:12 139% 6-2-7 (BFAECD)
48. Sue Kuestner 3:48 +2:13 140% 6-8-1 (BFCEAD)
49. Rebecca Jensen 3:56 +2:21 148% 5-1-9 (BEADCF)
50. Bob Forgrave 4:07 +2:32 160% 9-5-1 (CFBEAD)
51. Ardis Dull 4:17 +2:42 171% 7-5-3 (CDBEAF)
52. Bethany Rentz 4:23 +2:48 177% 9-1-5 (CFADBE)
53. David Enger 4:27 +2:52 181% 4-2-9 (BDAECF)
54. Matt Flory 4:44 +3:09 199% 3-7 (AFCD)
54. Jud Kelley 4:44 +3:09 199% 9-1 (CFAD)
56. Brad Wright 4:48 +3:13 203% 1-9 (ADCF)
57. Dave Dummeyer 4:55 +3:20 211% 6-7-2 (BFCDAE)
58. Gina Nuss 4:59 +3:24 215% 5-3-7 (BEAFCD)
59. Patrick Kelly 5:01 +3:26 217% 3-5-7 (AFBECD)
60. James Cooper 5:03 +3:28 219% 1-9 (ADCF)
61. Anna Kulikova 5:39 +4:04 257% 4-9-2 (BDCFAE)
62. Rebeccah Stratton 6:29 +4:54 309% 7-3 (CDAF)
63. JennC 6:52 +5:17 334% 9-1 (CFAD)
64. Harvey Friedman 7:09 +5:34 352% 3-7 (AFCD)
65. Karen Lefohn_Group 8:15 +6:40 421% 3-7 (AFCD)
66. Sophia_Nick Shomper Group 9:15 +7:40 484% 7-3 (CDAF)
67. Shari Brennecke 10:15 +8:40 547% 7-3 (CDAF)
68. Eric Sandbo 12:15 +10:40 674% 1-8-6 (ADCEBF)